League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Filip Prikryl (C) SHC Klatovy 6 7 4 11 1.83 2 0
2. David Michel (LW) SHC Klatovy 6 4 7 11 1.83 2 0
3. Tomas Kominek (RW) SHK Hodonin 6 3 8 11 1.83 4 0
4. Josef Hasman (F) SHC Klatovy 6 7 3 10 1.67 4 0
5. Radek Prosek (F) HC Stadion Cheb 6 6 4 10 1.67 2 0
6. Michal Romancik (C) SHK Hodonin 6 4 6 10 1.67 4 0
7. Adam Havlik (F/D) Orli Znojmo 5 2 8 10 2.00 6 0
8. David Cermak (F) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 5 5 4 9 1.80 0 0
9. Bohumil Herman (F) HK Opava 5 3 6 9 1.80 6 0
10. Tomas Svoboda (RW) Orli Znojmo 5 4 4 8 1.60 4 0
                   
11. Anthony Luciani (RW) Orli Znojmo 5 2 6 8 1.60 14 0
12. Stepan Hanzlik (F) SHC Klatovy 6 1 7 8 1.33 6 0
13. Erik Hlozanek (F) SHK Hodonin 6 4 3 7 1.17 6 0
14. Jiri Puhony (RW) HC RODOS Dvur Kralove nad Labem 3 3 4 7 2.33 0 0
15. Daniel Svoboda (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 3 3 4 7 2.33 0 0
16. Kamil Briska (F) HC Kobra Praha 3 3 4 7 2.33 0 0
17. Dominik Adam (F) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 5 3 4 7 1.40 4 0
18. Radim Matus (RW) Orli Znojmo 5 3 4 7 1.40 4 0
19. Jaroslav Moucka (RW) HC RODOS Dvur Kralove nad Labem 3 2 5 7 2.33 0 0
20. Tomas Stastny (C) HC Kobra Praha 4 2 5 7 1.75 0 0
                   
21. Jaroslav Vasicek (F) HC Stadion Cheb 6 2 5 7 1.17 2 0
22. Jan Rudovský (C) Orli Znojmo 5 1 6 7 1.40 4 0
23. Martin Trapl (C) HC Stadion Cheb 6 1 6 7 1.17 8 0
24. Petr Beranek (RW) Orli Znojmo 5 4 2 6 1.20 0 0
25. Jakub Mach (F) HC ISMM Koprivnice 6 4 2 6 1.00 2 0
26. Ondrej Sulek (RW) HC Tabor 3 3 3 6 2.00 0 0
27. Alexander Yanchuk (F) HC Hronov 3 3 3 6 2.00 2 0
28. Vojtech Holenda (F) BK Havlickuv Brod 5 3 3 6 1.20 0 0
29. Dominik Havelka (D) HC Tabor 3 2 4 6 2.00 0 0
30. Lukas Tondr (F) HC Kobra Praha 3 2 4 6 2.00 0 0
                   
31. Zdenek Kutlak (D) HC Pribram 4 2 4 6 1.50 0 0
32. Petr Stepanek (F) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 4 2 4 6 1.50 2 0
33. Matej Mach (F) HC ISMM Koprivnice 6 2 4 6 1.00 10 0
34. David Roubal (F) SHC Klatovy 6 1 5 6 1.00 0 0
35. Dominik Repik (F) HC Pribram 4 3 2 5 1.25 0 0
36. Ales Pulpan (F) HC Trutnov 4 3 2 5 1.25 2 0
37. Krystof Hrala (C) BK Havlickuv Brod 5 3 2 5 1.00 0 0
38. Richard Cachnin (F) BK Havlickuv Brod 5 3 2 5 1.00 2 0
39. Adam Kofron (F) HC ISMM Koprivnice 6 3 2 5 0.83 6 0
40. Dominik Novák (F) HC Kobra Praha 3 1 4 5 1.67 2 0
                   
41. Dominik Dusek (F) HC RODOS Dvur Kralove nad Labem 3 1 4 5 1.67 2 0
42. Martin Gregar (F) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 5 1 4 5 1.00 0 0
43. David Kostal (F) BK Havlickuv Brod 5 1 4 5 1.00 4 0
44. Lukas Bures (F) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 5 1 4 5 1.00 12 0
45. Ondrej Malec (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 2 0 5 5 2.50 2 0
46. Vlastimil Malina (C) HK Opava 5 0 5 5 1.00 2 0
47. Tomas Rousek (F) HK Opava 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 0
48. Václav Zídek (C/RW) HC Kobra Praha 4 3 1 4 1.00 2 0
49. Pavel Zajan (LW) HC Decin 4 3 1 4 1.00 2 0
50. Tomas Blaha (LW) HC Trutnov 4 3 1 4 1.00 18 0
                   
51. David Stransky (D) Orli Znojmo 5 3 1 4 0.80 4 0
52. Robert Havlát (F) SHK Hodonin 6 3 1 4 0.67 0 0
53. Dominik Suchy (F) HC ISMM Koprivnice 6 3 1 4 0.67 6 0
54. Lukas Patak (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 2 2 2 4 2.00 0 0
55. Vaclav Marsik (F) HC Hronov 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 0
56. Martin Podesva (C) Orli Znojmo 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 0
57. Milan Dancisin (C) HC Tabor 3 2 2 4 1.33 2 0
58. Jakub Matusik (C) HC Tabor 3 2 2 4 1.33 2 0
59. Richard Mucha (F) HC Kobra Praha 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 0
60. Tomas Vavra (F) HC Valasske Mezirici 4 2 2 4 1.00 4 0
                   
61. Michal Dragoun (LW) HC Pribram 4 2 2 4 1.00 4 0
62. Jan Sýbek (F) IHC Kralove Pisek 2 1 3 4 2.00 0 0
63. Tomas Plihal (LW/C) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 3 1 3 4 1.33 6 0
64. Jaroslav Chlouba (F) HC Pribram 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 0
65. Jaroslav Dvorak (F) BK Nova Paka 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 0
66. Tomas Andris (F) HC Valasske Mezirici 4 1 3 4 1.00 4 0
67. Michal Zak (D) HC Valasske Mezirici 4 1 3 4 1.00 4 0
68. Jakub Köver (RW) Orli Znojmo 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 0
69. Tomas Mlynar (RW) BK Havlickuv Brod 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 0
70. Ondrej Kovaru (C) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 0
                   
71. Vaclav Puza (D) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 5 1 3 4 0.80 6 0
72. Jakub Stehlik (D) Orli Znojmo 5 1 3 4 0.80 16 0
73. Norair Hovsepyan (D/F) HC Hronov 3 0 4 4 1.33 0 0
74. Tomas Mrkvicka (D) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 3 0 4 4 1.33 6 0
75. Lukas Vacha (D) HC Trutnov 4 0 4 4 1.00 0 0
76. Jan Semorád (RW/LW) HC Trutnov 4 0 4 4 1.00 8 0
77. Roman Maliník (F) HK Novy Jicin 5 0 4 4 0.80 0 0
78. Ondrej Slustik (F) HC ISMM Koprivnice 6 0 4 4 0.67 2 0
79. Richard Bordowski (C) HK Novy Jicin 3 3 0 3 1.00 4 0
80. Jakub Lustinec (F) HC RODOS Dvur Kralove nad Labem 3 3 0 3 1.00 6 0
                   
81. Jakub Poricky (F) HC Valasske Mezirici 4 3 0 3 0.75 0 0
82. Petr Patyk (F) HC Risuty 4 3 0 3 0.75 6 0
83. Petr Chalupa (D) HK Opava 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 0
84. Jakub Lehecka (LW) HK Novy Jicin 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 0
85. Robin Gebauer (F) HC ISMM Koprivnice 6 3 0 3 0.50 2 0
86. Lukas Volf (F) IHC Kralove Pisek 2 2 1 3 1.50 2 0
87. David Matejka (LW) IHC Kralove Pisek 2 2 1 3 1.50 2 0
88. Radim Herman (RW) HC Tabor 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 0
89. Jan Bárta (LW/C) HC Tabor 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 0
90. Nikita Novikov (LW) HC Hronov 3 2 1 3 1.00 6 0
                   
91. Tomas Faigl (F) HC Decin 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 0
92. Ales Heinrich (F) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 0
93. Karel Horak (F) HC Decin 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 0
94. Daniel Seniov (F) HC Pribram 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 0
95. Dominik Pokorný (RW) HC ISMM Koprivnice 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 0
96. David Janas (F) SHK Hodonin 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 0
97. Stanislav Balan (C) SHK Hodonin 6 2 1 3 0.50 6 0
98. Krystof Lang (RW/LW) HC Hronov 1 1 2 3 3.00 0 0
99. Mikko Vainonen (D) Orli Znojmo 1 1 2 3 3.00 2 0
100. Vojtech Tulacka (F) SHC Klatovy 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 0
574 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Jakub Jelínek HC Jablonec nad Nisou 1 0.00 -
2. Josef Cap HC RODOS Dvur Kralove nad Labem 1 1.00 -
3. Michal Krofta HC Jablonec nad Nisou 2 1.50 -
4. Denis Vacek BK Nova Paka 2 1.50 -
5. Dominik Groh Orli Znojmo 5 2.00 -
6. Jaroslav Juda HHK Velke Mezirici 1 2.00 -
7. Jaroslav Brázdil HC RODOS Dvur Kralove nad Labem 2 2.02 -
8. Ondrej Chaloupek BK Havlickuv Brod 3 2.04 -
9. Michal Mahdal HC Trutnov 2 2.24 -
10. Dominik Sorf HC Pribram 4 2.45 -
           
11. Lukas Novotny HC Hronov 1 2.50 -
12. Petr Hromada HC ISMM Koprivnice 6 2.64 -
13. Matyas Dana HK Opava 3 2.67 -
14. Lukas Sochurek HC Kobra Praha 4 2.76 -
15. Jakub Kaspar HC Stadion Cheb 6 2.81 -
16. Kristian Kolar HC Tabor 3 2.98 -
17. Jan Javurek SHK Hodonin 6 3.00 -
18. Lukas Lavinger HC Decin 3 3.00 -
19. Martin Pejsar HC Draci Bilina 3 3.00 -
20. Martin Abraham BK Nova Paka 2 3.08 -
           
21. Daniel Simonu HK Novy Jicin 3 3.16 -
22. Jan Cap SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 3 3.21 -
23. Richard Kriz IHC Kralove Pisek 2 3.49 -
24. Jiri Slama SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 4 3.51 -
25. Patrik Polívka SHC Klatovy 6 3.83 -
26. David Stahl HC Risuty 4 4.02 -
27. Patrik Asenbrenner HC Trutnov 3 4.09 -
28. Krystof Sevcu HC Hronov 3 4.20 -
29. Petr Galuska HK Novy Jicin 3 4.43 -
30. David Sachr HC Valasske Mezirici 3 4.44 -
           
31. Hynek Petrzilka BK Havlickuv Brod 1 4.50 -
32. Jakub Málek New Jersey Devils HC Valasske Mezirici 1 5.00 -
33. Petr Panek HC Risuty 1 5.45 -
34. Martin Nedved BK Havlickuv Brod 3 5.74 -
35. Jan Baldik HK Opava 1 6.00 -
36. Zdenek Slavicek HHK Velke Mezirici 1 6.00 -
37. Marek Hasala HK Opava 1 6.00 -
38. Marek Micka SHC Klatovy 1 7.50 -
39. Jiri Slovak HC Valasske Mezirici 3 8.46 -
40. Martin Hauser IHC Kralove Pisek 1 9.73 -
           
41. Daniel Vecka HC Stadion Cheb 2 10.00 -
42. Ondrej Skokan HC Decin 2 10.50 -
43. Lukas Hosnedl Mostecti Lvi 0 - -
44. Lukas Vit SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 0 - -
45. Andreas Kuban SHK Hodonin 0 - -
46. Dominik Pitak HK Opava 0 - -
47. David Novák HC Tabor 0 - -
48. Jan Pechek Orli Znojmo 0 - -
49. Jiri Stourac HHK Velke Mezirici 0 - -
50. Lukas Langer HC Kobra Praha 0 - -
           
51. Oto Jeschke HC RODOS Dvur Kralove nad Labem 0 - -
52. Simon Brnak HC Decin 0 - -
53. Stepan Barton HC Pribram 0 - -
54. Jan Kopytko Mostecti Lvi 0 - -
55. Jakub Kovarik Mostecti Lvi 0 - -
56. Jan Ilasenko HC Risuty 0 - -
57. Jan Spirek HC Stadion Cheb 0 - -
58. Maxim Kucera HC ISMM Koprivnice 0 - -
59. Martin Sindelka HC ISMM Koprivnice 0 - -
60. Daniel Stepka HC Draci Bilina 0 - -
           
61. Stanislav Kuchar HC Draci Bilina 0 - -
62. Karel Cech SHC Klatovy 0 - -
63. Matyas Ondrik HC Kobra Praha 0 - -
64. Josef Strobl IHC Kralove Pisek 0 - -
65. Ales Mracek HC Hronov 0 - -
66. Jakub Cech HC Pribram 0 - -
67. Jan Lambert HC Pribram 0 - -
68. Mikulas Pluhacek HC Trutnov 0 - -
69. Petr Jirousek HC Draci Bilina 0 - -
70. Adam Dusil HC Kobra Praha 0 - -
           
71. Jan Polasek SHK Hodonin 0 - -
72. Michal Picl SHC Klatovy 0 - -
73. Patrik Roll HC Risuty 0 - -
74. Jakub Dressler BK Nova Paka 0 - -