Czechia3 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Czechia (9701)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansCzechia3 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401. | HC Blansko | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005 - 2008 | 3 | |
| 402. | SK Draci Bílina | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 403. | HC Poruba 2011 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2000 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 404. | HC Orlová | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 405. | HC Orlová | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 406. | HC Stadion Teplice | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2000 - 2005 | 2 | |
| 407. | HC Minor 2000 Přerov | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2000 - 2004 | 4 | |
| 408. | SK Draci Bílina | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2016 | 4 | |
| 409. | HC Strojosvit Krnov | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1993 - 1995 | 2 | |
| 410. | HC Baník Sokolov | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 411. | HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 412. | TJ Stadion Kutna Hora | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 413. | HC Hvězda Praha | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004 - 2006 | 2 | |
| 414. | HC Řisuty | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2018 | 4 | |
| 415. | HC Poruba 2011 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1999 - 2001 | 2 | |
| 416. | HC Děčín | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1999 - 2001 | 2 | |
| 417. | HC Strojosvit Krnov | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1994 - 1997 | 3 | |
| 418. | HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 | 10 | - | - | 3 | 3 | - | 0 | 288 | - | 18 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 419. | HC Orlová | 20 | 13.08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 420. | HC Řisuty | 11 | 10.06 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 421. | HC Lvi Chotěboř | 20 | 10.04 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 422. | SK Draci Bílina | 12 | 8.10 | - | 0 | 5 | - | 0 | 400 | - | 54 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 423. | HC Tábor | 14 | 7.91 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 424. | SHK Hodonín | 10 | 7.06 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 425. | HC Uničov | 16 | 7.03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 426. | HC Slovan Louny | 18 | 6.69 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 427. | Mostečtí Lvi | 12 | 6.63 | - | 1 | 11 | - | 0 | 480 | - | 53 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 428. | HC Stadion Teplice | 13 | 6.57 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004 - 2006 | 2 | |
| 429. | SK Draci Bílina | 10 | 6.57 | - | 1 | 7 | - | 0 | 475 | - | 52 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 430. | HC Příbram | 22 | 6.56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 431. | VTJ Pribram | 26 | 6.50 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 169 | 1975 - 1976 | 1 | |
| 432. | HK Slany | 11 | 6.44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 433. | HK Slany | 23 | 6.35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 434. | HK Opava | 10 | 6.12 | - | 1 | 9 | - | 0 | 343 | - | 35 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 435. | HC Spartak Pelhřimov | 28 | 6.03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 436. | HC Příbram | 12 | 6.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 437. | HC Stadion Teplice | 18 | 5.97 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2001 - 2002 | 1 | |
| 438. | HHK Velké Meziříčí | 11 | 5.97 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 439. | HC Haná VTJ Kroměříž | 10 | 5.93 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 440. | KLH Jindrichuv Hradec | 11 | 5.89 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 441. | HC Roudnice nad Labem | 15 | 5.85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 442. | TJ SC Kolín | 26 | 5.72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 443. | HC Hronov | 32 | 5.59 | - | 7 | 22 | - | 0 | 1718 | 0 | 160 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 444. | HC Uherské Hradiště | 14 | 5.56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 445. | HC Slovan Louny | 25 | 5.52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 446. | HC Milevsko 2010 | 13 | 5.52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 447. | SK Draci Bílina | 10 | 5.51 | - | 1 | 9 | - | 0 | 566 | - | 52 | 2018 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 448. | HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 | 37 | 5.50 | - | 5 | 29 | - | 0 | 1833 | - | 168 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 449. | HC Klatovy | 14 | 5.49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2001 - 2002 | 1 | |
| 450. | HC Řisuty | 39 | 5.44 | - | 5 | 25 | - | 1 | 1932 | 0 | 175 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 451. | TJ Stadion Kutna Hora | 10 | 5.42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 452. | HC Uherské Hradiště | 12 | 5.31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 453. | HC Rokycany | 17 | 5.24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1998 - 2004 | 2 | |
| 454. | HC Děčín | 34 | 5.19 | - | 5 | 25 | - | 1 | 1527 | 0 | 132 | 2019 - 2025 | 6 | |
| 455. | HHK Velké Meziříčí | 16 | 5.18 | - | 3 | 12 | - | 0 | 845 | 0 | 73 | 2023 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 456. | HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou | 10 | 5.18 | - | 2 | 8 | - | 0 | 417 | - | 36 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 457. | HK Lev Slaný | 15 | 5.16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 458. | HC Řisuty | 10 | 5.14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 459. | HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou | 26 | 5.13 | - | 5 | 20 | - | 0 | 1440 | - | 123 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 460. | HC Děčín | 19 | 5.10 | - | 3 | 12 | - | 0 | 1036 | - | 88 | 2021 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 461. | HC Technika Brno | 23 | 5.09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 462. | HC Lvi Chotěboř | 14 | 5.09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 463. | HC Spartak Pelhřimov | 20 | 5.06 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 464. | SK Draci Bílina | 10 | 5.06 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 465. | TJ Stadion Kutna Hora | 17 | 5.05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 466. | HC Technika Brno | 21 | 5.01 | - | 1 | 20 | - | 0 | 1041 | - | 87 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 467. | SK Kadaň | 28 | 5.00 | - | 7 | 21 | - | 0 | 1393 | - | 116 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 468. | HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou | 10 | 4.98 | - | 2 | 5 | - | 0 | 446 | - | 37 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 469. | HC Řisuty | 97 | 4.96 | - | 19 | 66 | - | 0 | 5048 | 0 | 417 | 2020 - 2025 | 5 | |
| 470. | HC Kobra Praha | 15 | 4.89 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 471. | HC Uničov | 25 | 4.88 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 472. | HC Spartak Pelhřimov | 31 | 4.87 | - | 4 | 27 | - | 2 | 1787 | - | 145 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 473. | NED Hockey Nymburk | 10 | 4.81 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 474. | IHC Králové Písek | 17 | 4.80 | - | 1 | 11 | - | 0 | 862 | 0 | 69 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 475. | SK Karviná | 13 | 4.79 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 476. | HC Orlová | 11 | 4.77 | - | 3 | 8 | - | 0 | 428 | - | 34 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 477. | HC Česká Lípa | 27 | 4.75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 478. | SK Draci Bílina | 24 | 4.75 | - | 10 | 14 | - | 0 | 1264 | - | 100 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 479. | HC Chrudim | 16 | 4.69 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2001 - 2002 | 1 | |
| 480. | HK Lev Slaný | 38 | 4.68 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 481. | HC Benátky nad Jizerou | 11 | 4.66 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 482. | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | 16 | 4.65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 483. | SK Draci Bílina | 12 | 4.65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 484. | TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou | 22 | 4.63 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1983 - 1984 | 1 | |
| 485. | HC Řisuty | 64 | 4.62 | - | 18 | 42 | - | 1 | 3477 | - | 268 | 2018 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 486. | David Servis Ceske Budejovice | 16 | 4.61 | - | 3 | 13 | - | 0 | 925 | - | 71 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 487. | HC Benátky nad Jizerou | 23 | 4.60 | - | 7 | 11 | - | 0 | 1005 | 0 | 77 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 488. | HC Trutnov | 15 | 4.60 | - | 5 | 6 | - | 0 | 730 | - | 56 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 489. | HK Slany | 11 | 4.57 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 490. | HHK Velké Meziříčí | 20 | 4.55 | - | 4 | 16 | - | 0 | 1186 | - | 90 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 491. | HC Rondo Brno | 11 | 4.55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 492. | HC Haná VTJ Kroměříž | 24 | 4.54 | - | 10 | 14 | - | 0 | 1321 | - | 100 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 493. | HC Stadion Cheb | 29 | 4.53 | - | 5 | 17 | - | 0 | 1482 | 0 | 112 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 494. | HC Vyskov | 26 | 4.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 495. | HC Stadion Teplice | 20 | 4.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 496. | HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou | 20 | 4.47 | - | 6 | 13 | - | 0 | 1142 | - | 85 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 497. | HC Hronov | 14 | 4.47 | - | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 671 | - | 50 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 498. | IHC Králové Písek | 21 | 4.46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 499. | HC Kopřivnice | 11 | 4.46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 500. | HC Chrudim | 10 | 4.46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2001 - 2002 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
798 players