Czechia3 All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansCzechia3 All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201. | HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 | 142 | 62 | 96 | 158 | 1.11 | 114 | 2015 - 2020 | 5 | |
| 202. | Draci Šumperk | 214 | 54 | 104 | 158 | 0.74 | 276 | 2010 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 203. | BK Havlíčkův Brod | 144 | 43 | 115 | 158 | - | 144 | 2015 - 2023 | 6 | |
| 204. | HC Minor 2000 Přerov | 203 | 83 | 74 | 157 | 0.77 | 229 | 2001 - 2012 | 7 | |
| 205. | HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí | 194 | 62 | 95 | 157 | 0.81 | 119 | 2018 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 206. | HC Benátky nad Jizerou | 186 | 56 | 101 | 157 | 0.84 | 181 | 2002 - 2008 | 6 | |
| 207. | HC Tábor | 200 | 50 | 107 | 157 | 0.79 | 90 | 2018 - 2025 | 7 | |
| 208. | Mostečtí Lvi | 116 | 78 | 78 | 156 | 1.34 | 40 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 209. | HC ZVVZ Milevsko | 264 | 71 | 85 | 156 | - | 372 | 2000 - 2009 | 9 | |
| 210. | SC Kolín | 142 | 55 | 101 | 156 | 1.10 | 167 | 2012 - 2020 | 7 | |
| 211. | HC Technika Brno | 415 | 49 | 107 | 156 | 0.38 | 741 | 2004 - 2017 | 12 | |
| 212. | HC Řisuty | 224 | 92 | 63 | 155 | 0.69 | 363 | 2012 - 2020 | 8 | |
| 213. | HC Poruba 2011 | 214 | 70 | 85 | 155 | 0.72 | 304 | 2011 - 2017 | 6 | |
| 214. | HC Sternberk | 195 | 62 | 93 | 155 | 0.79 | 124 | 2003 - 2009 | 6 | |
| 215. | HC Kobra Praha | 207 | 61 | 94 | 155 | 0.75 | 106 | 2015 - 2022 | 7 | |
| 216. | VHK Vsetín | 113 | 72 | 82 | 154 | 1.36 | 82 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 217. | HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou | 135 | 71 | 83 | 154 | - | 76 | 2001 - 2006 | 5 | |
| 218. | HC Stadion Cheb | 140 | 70 | 84 | 154 | 1.10 | 140 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 219. | KLH Jindrichuv Hradec | 161 | 74 | 79 | 153 | 0.95 | 115 | 2009 - 2016 | 7 | |
| 220. | HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí | 173 | 70 | 83 | 153 | 0.88 | 88 | 2020 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 221. | HC Kobra Praha | 182 | 70 | 83 | 153 | 0.84 | 229 | 1999 - 2006 | 6 | |
| 222. | SHC Klatovy | 176 | 62 | 91 | 153 | 0.87 | 390 | 2006 - 2015 | 8 | |
| 223. | HK Nový Jičín | 462 | 44 | 109 | 153 | - | 622 | 2000 - 2017 | 14 | |
| 224. | HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou | 63 | 79 | 73 | 152 | - | 60 | 2001 - 2005 | 4 | |
| 225. | HC Kobra Praha | 254 | 68 | 84 | 152 | 0.60 | 110 | 2008 - 2020 | 11 | |
| 226. | Draci Šumperk | 122 | 76 | 75 | 151 | - | - | 1995 - 1999 | 4 | |
| 227. | SHK Hodonín | 261 | 74 | 77 | 151 | 0.58 | 451 | 2004 - 2012 | 8 | |
| 228. | HC Orlová | 190 | 66 | 85 | 151 | 0.79 | 348 | 2007 - 2014 | 5 | |
| 229. | HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí | 87 | 60 | 91 | 151 | 1.74 | 127 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 230. | SHC Klatovy | 204 | 60 | 91 | 151 | 0.74 | 442 | 2003 - 2011 | 7 | |
| 231. | HC Děčín | 332 | 56 | 95 | 151 | 0.45 | 410 | 2000 - 2012 | 11 | |
| 232. | SC Kolín | 347 | 37 | 114 | 151 | 0.44 | 195 | 2006 - 2020 | 13 | |
| 233. | SC Kolín | 403 | 81 | 69 | 150 | 0.37 | 499 | 2003 - 2017 | 13 | |
| 234. | HC Minor 2000 Přerov | 228 | 67 | 83 | 150 | - | 188 | 1998 - 2006 | 8 | |
| 235. | HC Uničov | 192 | 90 | 59 | 149 | - | 201 | 1998 - 2005 | 7 | |
| 236. | HK Slany | 177 | 65 | 84 | 149 | 0.84 | 88 | 1999 - 2005 | 5 | |
| 237. | HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí | 85 | 62 | 87 | 149 | 1.75 | 199 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 238. | SK Draci Bílina | 160 | 57 | 92 | 149 | 0.93 | 344 | 2011 - 2022 | 6 | |
| 239. | HK Opava | 350 | 55 | 94 | 149 | 0.43 | 220 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 240. | AZ Havířov | 153 | 54 | 95 | 149 | 0.97 | 114 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 241. | HC Orlová | 288 | 82 | 66 | 148 | 0.51 | 346 | 1999 - 2014 | 9 | |
| 242. | HC Kobra Praha | 155 | 55 | 93 | 148 | 0.95 | 54 | 2015 - 2023 | 5 | |
| 243. | KLH Jindrichuv Hradec | 154 | 49 | 99 | 148 | 0.96 | 122 | 2003 - 2014 | 5 | |
| 244. | NED Hockey Nymburk | 187 | 43 | 105 | 148 | 0.79 | 212 | 2013 - 2019 | 6 | |
| 245. | Draci Šumperk | 131 | 40 | 108 | 148 | 1.13 | 149 | 2005 - 2018 | 4 | |
| 246. | HC Děčín | 178 | 29 | 119 | 148 | 0.83 | 165 | 2008 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 247. | TJ Baník Sokolov | 43 | 81 | 66 | 147 | - | 18 | 1984 - 1989 | 5 | |
| 248. | LHK Jestřábi Prostějov | 184 | 68 | 79 | 147 | 0.80 | 373 | 2009 - 2014 | 5 | |
| 249. | HC Kopřivnice | 394 | 36 | 111 | 147 | 0.37 | 385 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 250. | HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí | 212 | 83 | 63 | 146 | 0.69 | 220 | 2015 - 2022 | 7 | |
| 251. | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | 232 | 61 | 85 | 146 | 0.63 | 257 | 2010 - 2019 | 9 | |
| 252. | HC Děčín | 234 | 45 | 101 | 146 | 0.62 | 541 | 1999 - 2007 | 7 | |
| 253. | HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou | 92 | 84 | 61 | 145 | - | 200 | 2001 - 2005 | 4 | |
| 254. | SHK Hodonín | 139 | 78 | 67 | 145 | 1.04 | 130 | 2016 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 255. | HC Orlová | 218 | 75 | 70 | 145 | 0.67 | 158 | 2003 - 2010 | 7 | |
| 256. | HC Orlová | 144 | 72 | 73 | 145 | - | 50 | 1997 - 2004 | 7 | |
| 257. | HC Řisuty | 179 | 54 | 91 | 145 | 0.81 | 342 | 2005 - 2017 | 6 | |
| 258. | HC Kopřivnice | 145 | 76 | 68 | 144 | 0.99 | 150 | 2015 - 2020 | 5 | |
| 259. | HC Orlová | 192 | 75 | 69 | 144 | 0.75 | 393 | 2004 - 2014 | 7 | |
| 260. | HC Technika Brno | 213 | 68 | 76 | 144 | 0.68 | 143 | 2009 - 2017 | 8 | |
| 261. | HC Minor 2000 Přerov | 194 | 65 | 79 | 144 | - | 161 | 1999 - 2011 | 7 | |
| 262. | BK Havlíčkův Brod | 148 | 60 | 84 | 144 | 0.97 | 81 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 263. | HC Strakonice | 216 | 75 | 67 | 142 | - | 186 | 1999 - 2007 | 8 | |
| 264. | HC Tábor | 156 | 68 | 74 | 142 | 0.91 | 52 | 2015 - 2025 | 6 | |
| 265. | HC Minor 2000 Přerov | 182 | 68 | 74 | 142 | 0.78 | 415 | 2008 - 2015 | 6 | |
| 266. | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | 83 | 59 | 83 | 142 | 1.71 | 34 | 2023 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 267. | SC Kolín | 293 | 36 | 106 | 142 | 0.48 | 186 | 2007 - 2020 | 12 | |
| 268. | HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí | 170 | 81 | 60 | 141 | 0.83 | 100 | 2008 - 2013 | 5 | |
| 269. | Draci Šumperk | 156 | 76 | 65 | 141 | 0.90 | 516 | 2005 - 2011 | 4 | |
| 270. | HC ZVVZ Milevsko | 292 | 68 | 73 | 141 | - | 284 | 1999 - 2009 | 10 | |
| 271. | HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 | 141 | 50 | 91 | 141 | 1.00 | 94 | 2012 - 2019 | 7 | |
| 272. | HK Nový Jičín | 213 | 92 | 48 | 140 | - | 148 | 1997 - 2008 | 9 | |
| 273. | HC Průmstav-Develop Rokycany | 154 | 68 | 72 | 140 | 0.91 | 232 | 1999 - 2009 | 5 | |
| 274. | HC ZVVZ Milevsko | 125 | 73 | 66 | 139 | 1.11 | 223 | 2004 - 2009 | 4 | |
| 275. | HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou | 241 | 55 | 84 | 139 | 0.58 | 198 | 2011 - 2019 | 8 | |
| 276. | HC Poruba 2011 | 214 | 56 | 82 | 138 | 0.64 | 112 | 2011 - 2017 | 6 | |
| 277. | HC Technika Brno | 159 | 85 | 52 | 137 | 0.86 | 237 | 2011 - 2016 | 4 | |
| 278. | HC Sternberk | 275 | 73 | 64 | 137 | - | 283 | 1999 - 2009 | 10 | |
| 279. | TJ Baník Sokolov | 342 | 66 | 71 | 137 | 0.40 | 187 | 2006 - 2018 | 12 | |
| 280. | HC Vodní Lvi Benešov | 156 | 64 | 73 | 137 | 0.88 | 336 | 2007 - 2012 | 5 | |
| 281. | HC Tábor | 95 | 70 | 66 | 136 | 1.43 | 100 | 2008 - 2018 | 4 | |
| 282. | SHK Hodonín | 186 | 62 | 74 | 136 | 0.73 | 136 | 2005 - 2016 | 7 | |
| 283. | HC Letci Letňany | 112 | 54 | 82 | 136 | 1.21 | 109 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 284. | HC Tábor | 255 | 31 | 105 | 136 | 0.53 | 398 | 2007 - 2021 | 10 | |
| 285. | HC Junior Mělník | 113 | 77 | 58 | 135 | 1.19 | 137 | 2006 - 2009 | 3 | |
| 286. | HC Sternberk | 197 | 66 | 69 | 135 | 0.69 | 88 | 1999 - 2009 | 5 | |
| 287. | HC Most | 205 | 65 | 70 | 135 | 0.66 | 108 | 1999 - 2007 | 7 | |
| 288. | HC Poruba 2011 | 142 | 61 | 74 | 135 | 0.95 | 295 | 2011 - 2015 | 4 | |
| 289. | HHK Velké Meziříčí | 169 | 45 | 90 | 135 | 0.80 | 155 | 2020 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 290. | HC Baník Příbram | 199 | 38 | 97 | 135 | 0.68 | 74 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 291. | HC Klášterec nad Ohří | 281 | 38 | 97 | 135 | 0.48 | 190 | 1999 - 2007 | 8 | |
| 292. | HC Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 148 | 75 | 59 | 134 | 0.91 | 68 | 2017 - 2022 | 5 | |
| 293. | SHC Klatovy | 129 | 72 | 62 | 134 | 1.04 | 174 | 2003 - 2007 | 4 | |
| 294. | HC Klášterec nad Ohří | 195 | 71 | 63 | 134 | 0.69 | 261 | 2000 - 2006 | 6 | |
| 295. | TJ Baník Sokolov | 387 | 64 | 70 | 134 | 0.35 | 452 | 1999 - 2018 | 16 | |
| 296. | David Servis Ceske Budejovice | 111 | 60 | 74 | 134 | 1.21 | 146 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 297. | NED Hockey Nymburk | 279 | 33 | 101 | 134 | - | 680 | 1997 - 2007 | 10 | |
| 298. | Mostečtí Lvi | 134 | 70 | 63 | 133 | 0.99 | 104 | 2018 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 299. | Draci Šumperk | 117 | 67 | 66 | 133 | - | 16 | 1995 - 2009 | 6 | |
| 300. | TJ Baník Sokolov | 124 | 56 | 77 | 133 | 1.07 | 84 | 2013 - 2019 | 6 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
15 509 players