Czechia3 All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansCzechia3 All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | Hokej Vyškov | 126 | 105 | 108 | 213 | 1.69 | 54 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 102. | Draci Šumperk | 227 | 57 | 156 | 213 | 0.94 | 350 | 2008 - 2020 | 6 | |
| 103. | HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 | 206 | 110 | 102 | 212 | 1.03 | 200 | 2013 - 2020 | 7 | |
| 104. | SHC Klatovy | 276 | 104 | 108 | 212 | 0.77 | 505 | 2003 - 2014 | 10 | |
| 105. | NED Hockey Nymburk | 275 | 79 | 132 | 211 | 0.77 | 483 | 1999 - 2014 | 12 | |
| 106. | HC Valašské Meziříčí | 381 | 102 | 108 | 210 | 0.55 | 204 | 2008 - 2018 | 10 | |
| 107. | HC Kobra Praha | 216 | 99 | 110 | 209 | 0.97 | 255 | 2014 - 2024 | 8 | |
| 108. | HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou | 301 | 71 | 138 | 209 | 0.69 | 358 | 2007 - 2023 | 10 | |
| 109. | HC Tábor | 171 | 84 | 124 | 208 | 1.22 | 108 | 2017 - 2024 | 7 | |
| 110. | HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou | 274 | 82 | 123 | 205 | 0.75 | 599 | 2005 - 2017 | 9 | |
| 111. | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | 275 | 78 | 127 | 205 | 0.75 | 199 | 2014 - 2023 | 9 | |
| 112. | HC Nový Jičín | 326 | 57 | 148 | 205 | - | 479 | 1997 - 2009 | 11 | |
| 113. | VSK Technika Brno | 216 | 115 | 89 | 204 | 0.94 | 283 | 2006 - 2013 | 6 | |
| 114. | HC Orlová | 252 | 88 | 116 | 204 | 0.81 | 172 | 2003 - 2011 | 8 | |
| 115. | SHK Hodonín | 167 | 93 | 110 | 203 | 1.22 | 148 | 2015 - 2022 | 6 | |
| 116. | SHC Klatovy | 186 | 117 | 85 | 202 | 1.09 | 106 | 2013 - 2022 | 7 | |
| 117. | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | 318 | 85 | 117 | 202 | 0.64 | 361 | 1999 - 2012 | 10 | |
| 118. | HC Baník Sokolov | 168 | 100 | 101 | 201 | - | 197 | 1997 - 2008 | 7 | |
| 119. | HC Kobra Praha | 395 | 92 | 109 | 201 | 0.51 | 497 | 1999 - 2014 | 14 | |
| 120. | VHK Vsetín | 210 | 91 | 110 | 201 | 0.96 | 164 | 2011 - 2017 | 6 | |
| 121. | HC Kopřivnice | 289 | 86 | 115 | 201 | 0.70 | 621 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 122. | HC Benátky nad Jizerou | 140 | 78 | 122 | 200 | 1.43 | 158 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 123. | HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou | 323 | 111 | 88 | 199 | - | 154 | 2001 - 2013 | 12 | |
| 124. | HC Baník Příbram | 128 | 106 | 93 | 199 | 1.55 | 58 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 125. | TJ SC Kolín | 141 | 99 | 97 | 196 | - | 117 | 1998 - 2004 | 6 | |
| 126. | Mostečtí Lvi | 205 | 86 | 109 | 195 | 0.95 | 208 | 2018 - 2025 | 7 | |
| 127. | HC Slezan Opava | 277 | 84 | 111 | 195 | 0.70 | 178 | 2011 - 2018 | 7 | |
| 128. | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | 374 | 94 | 98 | 192 | 0.51 | 357 | 2007 - 2019 | 12 | |
| 129. | HC Tábor | 197 | 83 | 109 | 192 | 0.97 | 143 | 2018 - 2025 | 7 | |
| 130. | HC Slezan Opava | 347 | 38 | 154 | 192 | 0.55 | 320 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 131. | HC Klášterec nad Ohří | 208 | 91 | 99 | 190 | 0.91 | 201 | 1999 - 2006 | 7 | |
| 132. | HC Kopřivnice | 302 | 91 | 98 | 189 | 0.63 | 70 | 2015 - 2025 | 10 | |
| 133. | Mostečtí Lvi | 145 | 69 | 118 | 187 | 1.29 | 79 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 134. | NED Hockey Nymburk | 218 | 93 | 92 | 185 | 0.85 | 255 | 2009 - 2017 | 8 | |
| 135. | AZ Havířov | 111 | 103 | 81 | 184 | 1.66 | 98 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 136. | HC Valašské Meziříčí | 176 | 85 | 99 | 184 | 1.05 | 114 | 2004 - 2011 | 7 | |
| 137. | BK Havlíčkův Brod | 177 | 77 | 107 | 184 | 1.04 | 104 | 2015 - 2020 | 5 | |
| 138. | HC Tábor | 158 | 66 | 118 | 184 | 1.16 | 230 | 2002 - 2008 | 6 | |
| 139. | HC Přerov | 198 | 65 | 119 | 184 | 0.93 | 327 | 2009 - 2015 | 6 | |
| 140. | SHK Hodonín | 484 | 41 | 143 | 184 | 0.38 | 715 | 2004 - 2017 | 13 | |
| 141. | HC Děčín | 145 | 107 | 76 | 183 | 1.26 | 140 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 142. | HC Nový Jičín | 341 | 93 | 89 | 182 | 0.53 | 537 | 2000 - 2016 | 14 | |
| 143. | KLH Jindrichuv Hradec | 191 | 91 | 91 | 182 | 0.95 | 135 | 2000 - 2015 | 9 | |
| 144. | SHK Hodonín | 226 | 78 | 103 | 181 | 0.80 | 284 | 2006 - 2018 | 8 | |
| 145. | HC Přerov | 235 | 70 | 111 | 181 | 0.77 | 34 | 2003 - 2013 | 9 | |
| 146. | Mostečtí Lvi | 172 | 80 | 99 | 179 | 1.04 | 63 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 147. | HC Děčín | 219 | 101 | 77 | 178 | 0.81 | 188 | 1999 - 2007 | 7 | |
| 148. | HC Kobra Praha | 374 | 63 | 115 | 178 | 0.48 | 136 | 1999 - 2011 | 11 | |
| 149. | VSK Technika Brno | 168 | 80 | 97 | 177 | 1.05 | 97 | 2005 - 2013 | 6 | |
| 150. | HC Přerov | 413 | 73 | 103 | 176 | 0.43 | 584 | 2003 - 2015 | 11 | |
| 151. | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | 144 | 74 | 101 | 175 | 1.22 | 92 | 2012 - 2017 | 5 | |
| 152. | BK Havlíčkův Brod | 285 | 40 | 135 | 175 | 0.61 | 412 | 2015 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 153. | HC Tábor | 216 | 83 | 91 | 174 | 0.81 | 232 | 2006 - 2017 | 8 | |
| 154. | TJ SC Kolín | 255 | 65 | 109 | 174 | 0.68 | 167 | 2012 - 2020 | 8 | |
| 155. | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | 156 | 112 | 61 | 173 | 1.11 | 118 | 2013 - 2018 | 5 | |
| 156. | HC Baník Sokolov | 206 | 85 | 88 | 173 | 0.84 | 621 | 2002 - 2013 | 7 | |
| 157. | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | 150 | 53 | 120 | 173 | 1.15 | 190 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 158. | HC Baník Příbram | 203 | 25 | 148 | 173 | 0.85 | 109 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 159. | NED Hockey Nymburk | 356 | 82 | 90 | 172 | 0.48 | 428 | 1999 - 2012 | 12 | |
| 160. | HC Řisuty | 114 | 79 | 93 | 172 | 1.51 | 140 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 161. | SHC Klatovy | 221 | 64 | 108 | 172 | 0.78 | 128 | 2011 - 2018 | 7 | |
| 162. | HC Přerov | 288 | 117 | 54 | 171 | - | 593 | 1998 - 2010 | 10 | |
| 163. | HC Poruba 2011 | 186 | 91 | 80 | 171 | 0.92 | 154 | 2013 - 2018 | 5 | |
| 164. | HC Slezan Opava | 285 | 82 | 89 | 171 | 0.60 | 110 | 2007 - 2016 | 9 | |
| 165. | HC Sternberk | 166 | 69 | 102 | 171 | 1.03 | 108 | 2004 - 2009 | 5 | |
| 166. | HK Kroměříž | 194 | 63 | 108 | 171 | - | 109 | 1999 - 2008 | 7 | |
| 167. | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | 396 | 70 | 100 | 170 | 0.43 | 161 | 2013 - 2026 | 13 | |
| 168. | HC Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 114 | 68 | 102 | 170 | 1.49 | 30 | 2018 - 2022 | 4 | |
| 169. | HC Děčín | 147 | 85 | 84 | 169 | 1.15 | 50 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 170. | BK Havlíčkův Brod | 110 | 65 | 104 | 169 | 1.54 | 145 | 2017 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 171. | AZ Havířov | 106 | 47 | 122 | 169 | 1.59 | 98 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 172. | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | 240 | 43 | 126 | 169 | 0.70 | 152 | 2013 - 2023 | 8 | |
| 173. | HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou | 95 | 84 | 84 | 168 | - | 84 | 2001 - 2006 | 5 | |
| 174. | HC Nový Jičín | 394 | 84 | 84 | 168 | 0.43 | 360 | 2004 - 2026 | 14 | |
| 175. | HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 | 138 | 77 | 89 | 166 | 1.20 | 122 | 2015 - 2019 | 4 | |
| 176. | SHC Klatovy | 166 | 51 | 115 | 166 | 1.00 | 126 | 2012 - 2022 | 10 | |
| 177. | BK Havlíčkův Brod | 187 | 94 | 71 | 165 | 0.88 | 92 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 178. | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | 133 | 68 | 97 | 165 | 1.24 | 105 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 179. | IHC Králové Písek | 156 | 68 | 97 | 165 | 1.06 | 72 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 180. | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | 170 | 86 | 78 | 164 | 0.96 | 114 | 2013 - 2019 | 6 | |
| 181. | HC Uničov | 129 | 62 | 101 | 163 | 1.26 | 274 | 1999 - 2005 | 4 | |
| 182. | HC Přerov | 289 | 54 | 109 | 163 | 0.56 | 250 | 1999 - 2014 | 10 | |
| 183. | HC Primalex ASK Rokycany | 200 | 104 | 58 | 162 | 0.81 | 198 | 1999 - 2009 | 6 | |
| 184. | NED Hockey Nymburk | 504 | 80 | 82 | 162 | 0.32 | 648 | 2000 - 2016 | 16 | |
| 185. | HC Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 155 | 74 | 88 | 162 | 1.05 | 153 | 2017 - 2022 | 5 | |
| 186. | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou | 274 | 70 | 92 | 162 | 0.59 | 423 | 2003 - 2015 | 11 | |
| 187. | TJ SC Kolín | 226 | 54 | 108 | 162 | 0.72 | 118 | 2012 - 2020 | 8 | |
| 188. | HC Uničov | 184 | 87 | 74 | 161 | - | 591 | 1998 - 2006 | 8 | |
| 189. | HC Děčín | 200 | 87 | 74 | 161 | 0.81 | 247 | 2016 - 2025 | 8 | |
| 190. | HC Kobra Praha | 124 | 70 | 91 | 161 | 1.30 | 101 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 191. | HC Nový Jičín | 215 | 107 | 53 | 160 | - | 78 | 2002 - 2012 | 8 | |
| 192. | IHC Králové Písek | 157 | 56 | 104 | 160 | 1.02 | 100 | 2020 - 2025 | 5 | |
| 193. | Mostečtí Lvi | 115 | 84 | 75 | 159 | 1.38 | 22 | 2018 - 2023 | 5 | |
| 194. | SHK Hodonín | 268 | 82 | 77 | 159 | 0.59 | 221 | 2009 - 2018 | 9 | |
| 195. | HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 | 192 | 63 | 96 | 159 | 0.83 | 251 | 2013 - 2019 | 6 | |
| 196. | Mostečtí Lvi | 148 | 44 | 115 | 159 | 1.07 | 78 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 197. | IHC Králové Písek | 295 | 41 | 118 | 159 | 0.54 | 96 | 2015 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 198. | HC Orlová | 175 | 86 | 82 | 158 | - | 148 | 1997 - 2007 | 8 | |
| 199. | HC Přerov | 382 | 86 | 72 | 158 | 0.41 | 292 | 2003 - 2015 | 12 | |
| 200. | HC Slezan Opava | 165 | 73 | 85 | 158 | 0.96 | 166 | 2007 - 2012 | 5 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
15 509 players