Czechia4 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Czechia (12811)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansCzechia4 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2012-2013 | 21 | HC Slavoj Zbraslav | 10 | - | .953 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2. | 2018-2019 | 23 | HC Chrudim | 28 | 2.50 | .952 | - | - | - | 4 | 1653 | 816 | 69 | |
| 3. | 2012-2013 | 41 | HC Lomnice nad Popelkou | 15 | - | .945 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 4. | 2012-2013 | 20 | HC Letci Letňany | 18 | - | .944 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 5. | 2012-2013 | 20 | HC Slavoj Zbraslav | 10 | - | .942 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 6. | 2010-2011 | 23 | HC Pubec Plzeň | 14 | 2.08 | .940 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 7. | 2012-2013 | 29 | SK Žižkov Praha | 15 | - | .939 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 8. | 2012-2013 | 25 | HC Bohemians Praha | 18 | - | .938 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 9. | 2012-2013 | 22 | HC Hvězda Praha | 14 | - | .937 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 10. | 2009-2010 | 22 | HC Pubec Plzeň | 12 | 2.78 | .935 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 11. | 2019-2020 | 35 | HC Náchod | 13 | 2.69 | .935 | - | - | - | - | 713 | - | 32 | |
| 12. | 2013-2014 | 25 | HC Světlá nad Sázavou | 14 | 1.45 | .935 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 13. | 2013-2014 | 33 | HC Náchod | 15 | 1.92 | .934 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 14. | 2012-2013 | 20 | TJ Spartak Nové Město nad Metují | 15 | 2.47 | .933 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 15. | 2016-2017 | 23 | HC Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 22 | 2.35 | .930 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16. | 2017-2018 | 29 | HC Chrudim | 14 | 2.13 | .930 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17. | 2021-2022 | 28 | TJ Spartak Nové Město nad Metují | 11 | 2.75 | .929 | - | - | - | - | 655 | - | 30 | |
| 18. | 2011-2012 | 21 | SK Třebechovice pod Orebem | 19 | 2.20 | .929 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19. | 2011-2012 | 21 | Hokej Uherský Ostroh | 12 | - | .928 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 20. | 2021-2022 | 29 | HC Trutnov | 15 | 3.56 | .928 | - | - | - | - | 809 | - | 48 | |
| 21. | 2014-2015 | 31 | HC Jaroměř | 22 | 2.05 | .927 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 22. | 2015-2016 | 18 | HC Kohouti Česká Třebová | 11 | 2.48 | .926 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 23. | 2021-2022 | 31 | HC Lvi Chotěboř | 14 | 1.47 | .926 | - | - | - | - | 733 | - | 18 | |
| 24. | 2022-2023 | 34 | HC Světlá nad Sázavou | 13 | 2.25 | .923 | - | - | - | 4 | 775 | 155 | 29 | |
| 25. | 2018-2019 | 27 | HC Světlá nad Sázavou | 10 | 2.16 | .923 | - | - | - | 2 | 445 | 191 | 16 | |
| 26. | 2011-2012 | 18 | TJ Spartak Nové Město nad Metují | 16 | 2.50 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 27. | 2019-2020 | 23 | Stadion Nový Bydžov | 15 | 2.47 | .921 | - | - | - | - | 898 | - | 37 | |
| 28. | 2014-2015 | 20 | HC Chrudim | 10 | 1.81 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 29. | 2017-2018 | 22 | HC Bohumín | 20 | 3.21 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 30. | 2014-2015 | 24 | SK Třebechovice pod Orebem | 19 | 2.87 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 31. | 2013-2014 | 28 | HC Příbram | 15 | - | .919 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 32. | 2014-2015 | 23 | HC Světlá nad Sázavou | 15 | 2.00 | .919 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 33. | 2009-2010 | 30 | Hokej Uherský Ostroh | 10 | - | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 34. | 2017-2018 | 21 | SK Třebechovice pod Orebem | 24 | 2.95 | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 35. | 2013-2014 | 22 | HC Slovan Moravská Třebová | 14 | 2.39 | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 36. | 2019-2020 | 18 | HC Hronov | 26 | 2.35 | .918 | - | - | - | - | 1407 | - | 55 | |
| 37. | 2012-2013 | 26 | HC Roudnice nad Labem | 14 | - | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 38. | 2021-2022 | 25 | Stadion Nový Bydžov | 19 | 2.94 | .917 | - | - | - | - | 1082 | - | 53 | |
| 39. | 2022-2023 | 26 | Stadion Nový Bydžov | 19 | 2.89 | .917 | - | - | - | - | 1019 | - | 49 | |
| 40. | 2022-2023 | 22 | HC Chrudim | 11 | 2.87 | .917 | - | - | - | 2 | 627 | 330 | 30 | |
| 41. | 2018-2019 | 21 | HC Býci Karviná | 10 | 3.75 | .916 | - | - | - | - | 576 | 303 | 36 | |
| 42. | 2013-2014 | 22 | HC Poděbrady | 15 | 3.41 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 43. | 2013-2014 | 30 | HC Náchod | 13 | 2.30 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 44. | 2004-2005 | 24 | HC Vrchlabí | 26 | 2.21 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 45. | 2012-2013 | 48 | HC Olympik Praha | 11 | - | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 46. | 2013-2014 | 21 | HC Kohouti Česká Třebová | 12 | 3.46 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 47. | 2018-2019 | 22 | SK Třebechovice pod Orebem | 14 | 2.65 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 48. | 2019-2020 | 24 | HC Chrudim | 13 | 2.46 | .914 | 9 | 4 | - | 2 | 682 | 299 | 28 | |
| 49. | 2019-2020 | 23 | SK Třebechovice pod Orebem | 17 | 2.36 | .914 | - | - | - | - | 1017 | - | 40 | |
| 50. | 2014-2015 | 20 | HC Spartak Choceň | 18 | 3.03 | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 51. | 2018-2019 | 19 | HC Světlá nad Sázavou | 11 | 2.90 | .913 | - | - | - | 0 | 621 | 316 | 30 | |
| 52. | 2018-2019 | 33 | HC Spartak Choceň | 15 | 3.55 | .912 | - | - | - | 1 | 879 | 426 | 52 | |
| 53. | 2017-2018 | 29 | HC Turnov 1931 | 13 | 3.19 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 54. | 2017-2018 | 30 | HC Kohouti Česká Třebová | 25 | 2.99 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 55. | 2015-2016 | 35 | HC Náchod | 30 | 2.20 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 56. | 2013-2014 | 28 | HC Býci Karviná | 18 | - | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 57. | 2013-2014 | 21 | HC Příbram | 17 | - | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 58. | 2015-2016 | 28 | HC Kohouti Česká Třebová | 22 | 3.37 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 59. | 2013-2014 | 26 | TJ Spartak Nové Město nad Metují | 19 | 3.30 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 60. | 2018-2019 | 28 | HC Lvi Chotěboř | 21 | 3.22 | .910 | - | - | - | 2 | 1230 | 671 | 66 | |
| 61. | 2012-2013 | 19 | TJ Spartak Nové Město nad Metují | 11 | 2.91 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 62. | 2012-2013 | 22 | SK Třebechovice pod Orebem | 17 | 2.76 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 63. | 2021-2022 | 21 | HC Kohouti Česká Třebová | 14 | 2.72 | .910 | - | - | - | - | 794 | - | 36 | |
| 64. | 2011-2012 | 19 | HC Litomyšl | 10 | 2.60 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 65. | 2022-2023 | 29 | TJ Spartak Nové Město nad Metují | 16 | 3.21 | .908 | - | - | - | - | 859 | - | 46 | |
| 66. | 2013-2014 | 20 | HC Lomnice nad Popelkou | 14 | 2.85 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 67. | 2015-2016 | 25 | HC Lvi Chotěboř | 24 | 3.74 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 68. | 2013-2014 | 29 | TJ Spartak Nové Město nad Metují | 10 | 3.38 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 69. | 2016-2017 | 28 | HC Slovan Moravská Třebová | 21 | 3.15 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 70. | 2016-2017 | 33 | HC Jaroměř | 26 | 2.89 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 71. | 2019-2020 | 20 | HC Náchod | 16 | 2.64 | .907 | - | - | - | - | 908 | - | 40 | |
| 72. | 2014-2015 | 21 | HC Slovan Moravská Třebová | 19 | 2.60 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 73. | 2013-2014 | 22 | HC Světlá nad Sázavou | 13 | 2.08 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 74. | 2017-2018 | 28 | HC Milevsko 2010 | 22 | 3.11 | .906 | - | - | - | 0 | 1274 | 636 | 66 | |
| 75. | 2019-2020 | 32 | HC Kohouti Česká Třebová | 22 | 3.11 | .906 | 14 | 8 | - | 2 | 1291 | 648 | 67 | |
| 76. | 2014-2015 | 22 | HC Kohouti Česká Třebová | 19 | 3.08 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 77. | 2021-2022 | 37 | Piráti Chomutov | 16 | 2.79 | .906 | 16 | 0 | - | 0 | 946 | 406 | 38 | |
| 78. | 2014-2015 | 34 | HC Náchod | 23 | 2.54 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 79. | 2013-2014 | 33 | HC Trutnov | 18 | 2.18 | .906 | - | - | - | 1 | 1047 | 308 | 38 | |
| 80. | 2017-2018 | 27 | SK Třebechovice pod Orebem | 14 | 3.35 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 81. | 2013-2014 | 28 | TJ BK Nová Paka | 14 | 4.01 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 82. | 2014-2015 | 26 | HC Spartak Polička | 10 | 3.69 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 83. | 2013-2014 | 36 | HC Hronov | 28 | 3.39 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 84. | 2017-2018 | 23 | HC Kohouti Česká Třebová | 10 | 3.33 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 85. | 2021-2022 | 37 | HC Náchod | 18 | 3.28 | .904 | - | - | - | - | 1023 | - | 56 | |
| 86. | 2014-2015 | 33 | HC Litomyšl | 21 | 3.25 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 87. | 2018-2019 | 39 | Hokej Uherský Ostroh | 19 | 2.62 | .903 | - | - | - | - | 1120 | 507 | 49 | |
| 88. | 2013-2014 | 27 | SK Černošice | 20 | - | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 89. | 2017-2018 | 22 | HC Slovan Moravská Třebová | 11 | 3.56 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 90. | 2019-2020 | 28 | HC Světlá nad Sázavou | 14 | 3.19 | .902 | 7 | 7 | - | 1 | 828 | 404 | 44 | |
| 91. | 2008-2009 | 24 | HC Frýdek-Místek | 11 | 3.17 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 92. | 2021-2022 | 33 | HC Světlá nad Sázavou | 13 | 2.97 | .902 | - | - | - | - | 707 | - | 35 | |
| 93. | 2009-2010 | 21 | HC Světlá nad Sázavou | 20 | 2.74 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 94. | 2016-2017 | 24 | HC Hronov | 21 | 3.71 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 95. | 2019-2020 | 23 | HC Jaroměř | 14 | 3.31 | .901 | - | - | - | - | 724 | - | 40 | |
| 96. | 2016-2017 | 30 | HC Slovan Moravská Třebová | 12 | 3.18 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 97. | 2012-2013 | 21 | HC Jičín | 19 | 2.89 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 98. | 2012-2013 | 21 | HC Vrchlabí | 10 | 1.70 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 99. | 2013-2014 | 21 | HC Slovan Louny | 22 | - | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 100. | 2013-2014 | 26 | HC Býci Karviná | 13 | - | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 249 players