Krajske hokejove prebory

Team Rosters

2022-2023 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP P/GP Postseason
Jihocesky kraj
1. HC Samson České Budějovice 18 14 - 4 0 0 106 50 56 42 2.33 -
2. HC Milevsko 1934 17 10 - 4 3 0 74 46 28 36 2.12 -
3. TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 15 8 - 2 4 1 74 41 33 33 2.20 -
4. HC Strakonice 18 10 - 8 0 0 82 79 3 30 1.67 -
5. TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 17 9 - 7 0 1 95 76 19 28 1.65 -
6. OLH Spartak Soběslav 17 8 - 6 1 2 65 62 3 28 1.65 -
7. HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 16 7 - 8 1 0 95 63 32 23 1.44 -
8. TJ Sokol Radomyšl 16 6 - 8 1 1 74 77 -3 21 1.31 -
9. HC Vimperk 17 5 - 9 1 2 53 74 -21 19 1.12 -
10. HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 18 3 - 10 0 5 56 103 -47 14 0.78 -
11. TJ Božetice 17 1 - 15 1 0 57 160 -103 5 0.29 -
Jihomoravský a Zlínský kraj
1. HC Technika Brno 18 16 - 1 1 0 132 55 77 50 2.78 -
2. Hokej Uherský Ostroh 18 12 - 3 2 1 120 69 51 41 2.28 -
3. HK Kroměříž 18 11 - 5 0 2 80 66 14 35 1.94 -
4. HC Lvi Břeclav 18 9 - 6 1 2 94 82 12 31 1.72 -
5. Dynamiters Blansko HK 18 7 - 10 1 0 87 76 11 23 1.28 -
6. HC Spartak Uherský Brod 17 7 - 8 0 2 80 82 -2 23 1.35 -
7. HC Brumov-Bylnice 18 5 - 11 2 0 75 114 -39 19 1.06 -
8. HC Uherské Hradiště 17 6 - 11 0 0 72 119 -47 18 1.06 -
9. SHKM Baník Hodonín B 18 4 - 12 1 1 69 113 -44 15 0.83 -
10. HC Boskovice 18 3 - 13 1 1 79 112 -33 12 0.67 -
Krajska liga muzu Vysocina
1. HC Světlá nad Sázavou 20 15 - 0 4 1 113 47 66 54 2.70 Clinched Play-Off Spot
2. HC Lvi Chotěboř 20 17 - 1 0 2 146 54 92 53 2.65 Clinched Play-Off Spot
3. HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov 20 13 - 2 2 3 123 58 65 46 2.30 Clinched Play-Off Spot
4. Moravskobudějovický hokej 20 10 - 7 1 2 128 81 47 34 1.70 Clinched Play-Off Spot
5. TJ Jiskra Humpolec 20 9 - 8 2 1 90 86 4 32 1.60 Quarterfinal loss
6. HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 20 8 - 10 2 0 83 100 -17 28 1.40 Quarterfinal loss
7. SK Telč 20 8 - 9 0 3 85 102 -17 27 1.35 Quarterfinal loss
8. HHK Velké Meziříčí B 20 5 - 14 1 0 70 134 -64 17 0.85 Quarterfinal loss
9. TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 20 4 - 13 2 1 72 105 -33 17 0.85 Playoffs Qualifier loss
10. HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 20 4 - 14 1 1 70 99 -29 15 0.75 Playoffs Qualifier loss
11. HC Orli Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 20 1 - 16 1 2 45 159 -114 7 0.35 Did not make playoffs
Královehradecký a Pardubický kraj - Sk.A
1. Stadion Nový Bydžov 14 7 - 4 3 0 56 42 14 27 1.93 -
2. HC Litomyšl 14 6 - 4 3 1 55 52 3 25 1.79 -
3. TJ Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 14 6 - 5 1 2 43 47 -4 22 1.57 -
4. HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 14 6 - 6 0 2 51 56 -5 20 1.43 -
5. HC Jaroměř 14 5 - 5 1 3 44 48 -4 20 1.43 -
6. HC Chrudim 14 3 - 4 3 4 47 51 -4 19 1.36 -
7. BK Nová Paka 14 5 - 7 1 1 57 54 3 18 1.29 Quarterfinal loss
8. HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 14 4 - 7 2 1 45 48 -3 17 1.21 -
Královehradecký a Pardubický kraj - Sk.B
1. HC Spartak Choceň 14 9 - 2 2 1 77 42 35 32 2.29 Quarterfinal loss
2. HC Trutnov 14 10 - 3 0 1 84 46 38 31 2.21 -
3. SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 14 9 - 3 0 2 80 56 24 29 2.07 Quarterfinal loss
4. TJ Orli Lanškroun 14 8 - 4 2 0 61 43 18 28 2.00 Quarterfinal loss
5. HC Hlinsko 14 8 - 5 1 0 66 45 21 26 1.86 Quarterfinal loss
6. HC Náchod 14 4 - 9 0 1 46 60 -14 13 0.93 Quarterfinal loss
7. HC Spartak Polička 14 2 - 11 0 1 40 75 -35 7 0.50 Quarterfinal loss
8. HC Opočno 14 0 - 13 1 0 28 115 -87 2 0.14 Quarterfinal loss
Královehradecký a Pardubický kraj - Sk.H
1. BK Nová Paka 14 11 - 1 1 1 86 48 38 36 2.57 -
2. TJ Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 14 10 - 4 0 0 77 48 29 30 2.14 -
3. Stadion Nový Bydžov 14 9 - 5 0 0 70 41 29 27 1.93 -
4. HC Jaroměř 14 7 - 4 2 1 59 56 3 26 1.86 -
5. HC Trutnov 14 5 - 6 2 1 64 68 -4 20 1.43 -
6. SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 14 5 - 8 0 1 65 69 -4 16 1.14 -
7. HC Náchod 14 3 - 9 1 1 49 62 -13 12 0.86 -
8. HC Opočno 14 0 - 13 0 1 32 110 -78 1 0.07 -
Královehradecký a Pardubický kraj - Sk.P
1. HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 14 13 - 1 0 0 85 43 42 39 2.79 -
2. HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 14 8 - 5 0 1 67 54 13 25 1.79 -
3. HC Chrudim 14 7 - 5 1 1 50 54 -4 24 1.71 -
4. HC Litomyšl 14 7 - 6 0 1 58 39 19 22 1.57 -
5. HC Hlinsko 14 6 - 6 2 0 53 54 -1 22 1.57 -
6. HC Spartak Choceň 14 6 - 6 1 1 68 61 7 21 1.50 -
7. TJ Orli Lanškroun 14 4 - 9 1 0 42 57 -15 14 1.00 -
8. HC Spartak Polička 14 0 - 13 0 1 25 86 -61 1 0.07 -
Liberecký Kraj
1. HC Jičín 17 13 - 2 2 0 92 34 58 43 2.53 -
2. HC Turnov 1931 16 12 - 2 0 2 66 41 25 38 2.38 -
3. HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 17 7 - 9 0 1 64 59 5 22 1.29 -
4. HC Česká Lípa 17 5 - 10 1 1 45 64 -19 18 1.06 -
5. HC TS Varnsdorf 16 5 - 10 1 0 47 72 -25 17 1.06 -
6. HC Frýdlant 17 4 - 13 0 0 37 81 -44 12 0.71 -
Moravskoslezský kraj
1. MHK Slovan Orlová 14 13 - 1 0 0 90 36 54 39 2.79 -
2. HC Studénka 14 9 - 3 0 2 72 50 22 29 2.07 -
3. HC Orli Uničov 14 7 - 4 3 0 50 39 11 27 1.93 -
4. HC Frýdek-Místek B 14 8 - 5 1 0 59 56 3 26 1.86 -
5. HC Bohumín 14 6 - 4 3 1 58 58 0 25 1.79 -
6. TJ Horní Benešov 15 6 - 6 0 3 61 64 -3 21 1.40 -
7. HK Krnov 15 6 - 7 1 1 43 54 -11 21 1.40 -
8. HC Wolves Český Těšín 15 3 - 9 1 2 57 72 -15 13 0.87 -
9. HC Falcons Sokol Karviná 14 3 - 11 0 0 52 72 -20 9 0.64 -
10. HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 15 1 - 12 1 1 56 97 -41 6 0.40 -
Plzensky a Karlovarsky kraj
1. HK Rokycany 16 13 - 2 0 1 112 56 56 40 2.50 Clinched Play-Off Spot
2. KHL Meteor Třemošná 16 10 - 4 2 0 106 63 43 34 2.13 Clinched Play-Off Spot
3. HC Baník Sokolov B 16 9 - 5 1 1 81 77 4 30 1.88 Clinched Play-Off Spot
4. HC Rebel Město Nejdek 16 8 - 5 3 0 91 61 30 30 1.88 Clinched Play-Off Spot
5. HC Domažlice 16 8 - 5 1 2 90 75 15 28 1.75 Clinched Play-Off Spot
6. HC Klatovy B 16 6 - 8 0 2 68 65 3 20 1.25 Clinched Play-Off Spot
7. HC Apollo 16 4 - 8 2 2 58 86 -28 18 1.13 -
8. HC Mariánské Lázně 16 4 - 10 1 1 56 88 -32 15 0.94 -
9. HC Tachov 16 0 - 15 0 1 43 134 -91 1 0.06 -
Stredocesky kraj - Jih
1. SK Černošice 18 14 - 4 0 0 125 70 55 42 2.33 -
2. HC Lev Benešov 18 11 - 4 0 3 100 69 31 36 2.00 -
3. HC Slavoj Velké Popovice 17 10 - 5 2 0 72 56 16 34 2.00 -
4. HC Rytíři Vlašim 17 7 - 8 0 2 84 91 -7 23 1.35 -
5. HK Králův Dvůr 17 7 - 9 0 1 67 67 0 22 1.29 -
6. HC Spartak Žebrák 17 1 - 16 0 0 35 118 -83 3 0.18 -
Stredocesky kraj - Sever
1. HC Rakovník 17 12 - 4 1 0 85 50 35 38 2.24 -
2. HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 18 10 - 4 2 2 71 55 16 36 2.00 -
3. HK Lev Slaný 17 8 - 5 2 2 67 60 7 30 1.76 -
4. HC Junior Mělník 17 7 - 9 1 0 64 72 -8 23 1.35 -
5. HC Hvězda Praha 18 6 - 11 1 0 59 63 -4 20 1.11 -
6. HC Benátky nad Jizerou B 17 3 - 11 3 0 45 78 -33 15 0.88 -
Stredocesky kraj - Vychod
1. HC Poděbrady 17 11 - 4 1 1 98 58 40 36 2.12 -
2. BK Mladá Boleslav B 17 8 - 8 0 1 74 77 -3 25 1.47 -
3. SC Kolín B 17 5 - 7 4 1 65 62 3 24 1.41 -
4. HC Čáslav 16 6 - 6 1 3 66 73 -7 23 1.44 -
5. SK Sršni Kutná Hora 17 6 - 10 1 0 40 60 -20 20 1.18 -
6. HC Žabonosy 16 3 - 10 0 3 59 97 -38 12 0.75 -
Ústecký kraj
1. Draci Bílina 20 16 - 1 1 2 131 61 70 52 2.60 -
2. HC Roudnice nad Labem 21 15 - 5 1 0 141 93 48 47 2.24 -
3. HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří 21 11 - 8 1 1 108 98 10 36 1.71 -
4. SK Kadaň 20 10 - 8 2 0 132 100 32 34 1.70 -
5. HC Slovan Louny 22 8 - 11 0 3 108 136 -28 27 1.23 -
6. HC Draci Bílina 21 4 - 15 1 1 100 135 -35 15 0.71 -
7. HC Lovosice 21 2 - 18 1 0 75 172 -97 8 0.38 -
2022-2023 Player Stats
# Player GP G A TP PIM
1. Martin Kuchar (F) 19 14 31 45 12
2. Martin Davídek (F) 15 18 19 37 39
3. Marek Princl (F) 12 17 20 37 49
4. Roman Kindyshev (F) 22 9 19 28 12
5. Vit Reitspies (F) 10 7 18 25 2
Show More
2022-2023 Goaltending Stats
# Player GP GAA SVP
1. Filip Matousek (G) 11 2.87 .917
2. Lukas Novotny (G) 12 3.64 .899
3. David Hora (G) 5 2.57 -
4. Jonas Stekr (G) 7 3.57 -
5. Lukas Vydrzel (G) 7 6.55 -
Show More
Demographics
Nationality
Games
Date Home Visiting Score
No games found
Transactions
Show More
2022/23 Free Agents
Team Player
Show More
2023/24 Free Agents
Show More
Team Comparison
# Team Players Experience Avg Avg Avg Age
1. BK Mlada Boleslav B 32 1 283 5'11" 179 lbs 28.00
2. BK Nova Paka 26 590 5'11" 174 lbs 23.24
3. Draci Bilina 21 17 5'11" 170 lbs 23.63
4. Dynamiters Blansko HK 17 701 6'0" 191 lbs 28.82
5. HC Apollo 23 728 5'11" 176 lbs 30.13
6. HC Banik Sokolov B 26 629 5'11" 178 lbs 26.00
7. HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 38 36 5'10" 161 lbs 21.50
8. HC Bohumin 20 638 5'11" 174 lbs 28.70
9. HC Boskovice 31 588 5'10" 172 lbs 24.12
10. HC Brumov-Bylnice 16 459 5'9" 153 lbs 21.13
11. HC Ceska Lipa 22 408 5'11" 160 lbs 28.38
12. HC Chrudim 24 2 116 6'0" 179 lbs 27.75
13. HC Domazlice 16 279 5'11" 174 lbs 24.56
14. HC Falcons Sokol Karvina 15 655 6'0" 184 lbs 25.40
15. HC Frydek-Mistek B 27 637 6'0" 178 lbs 26.52
16. HC Frydlant 21 718 6'0" 170 lbs 24.86
17. HC Hlinsko 24 1 180 5'11" 169 lbs 27.00
18. HC Jaromer 20 1 567 5'10" 170 lbs 24.70
19. HC Jicin 19 1 430 5'11" 177 lbs 27.32
20. HC Klatovy B 18 381 6'0" 180 lbs 28.22
21. HC Kohouti Ceska Trebova 26 1 726 5'11" 183 lbs 29.04
22. HC Ledec nad Sazavou 20 284 5'11" 166 lbs 26.17
23. HC Ledni Medvedi Pelhrimov 21 836 5'11" 187 lbs 28.63
24. HC Lev Benesov 22 997 6'0" 190 lbs 29.86
25. HC Litomysl 23 509 5'11" 173 lbs 25.39
26. HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 22 1 697 5'11" 172 lbs 26.73
27. HC Lvi Breclav 21 740 5'11" 176 lbs 27.38
28. HC Lvi Chotebor 23 1 323 6'0" 175 lbs 25.87
29. HC Marianske Lazne 15 246 5'10" 162 lbs 25.40
30. HC Mesto Rebel Nejdek 16 335 5'8" 141 lbs 30.00
31. HC Milevsko 1934 19 540 5'10" 163 lbs 24.37
32. HC Nachod 23 1 950 6'0" 182 lbs 24.57
33. HC Opocno 20 2 069 5'10" 166 lbs 28.75
34. HC Orli Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 15 249 6'0" 165 lbs 28.53
35. HC Orli Unicov 17 578 6'0" 192 lbs 31.18
36. HC Podebrady 26 271 5'11" 171 lbs 27.13
37. HC Rakovnik 28 484 5'11" 174 lbs 28.67
38. HC Roudnice nad Labem 1 49 6'2" 201 lbs 26.00
39. HC Roznov pod Radhostem 18 590 5'11" 184 lbs 27.22
40. HC Samson Ceske Budejovice 19 852 6'0" 194 lbs 34.84
41. HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 17 1 299 5'11" 174 lbs 28.94
42. HC Slavoj Velke Popovice 23 725 5'11" 179 lbs 31.70
43. HC Spartak Chocen 20 1 924 5'11" 176 lbs 28.65
44. HC Spartak Uhersky Brod 20 874 5'11" 174 lbs 29.39
45. HC Spartak Velka Bites 18 647 6'1" 188 lbs 29.59
46. HC Strakonice 24 630 5'10" 172 lbs 26.28
47. HC Strelci Jindrichuv Hradec 22 803 5'11" 175 lbs 26.95
48. HC Studenka 24 1 250 5'11" 175 lbs 30.54
49. HC Svetla nad Sazavou 20 1 934 5'11" 177 lbs 25.90
50. HC Tachov 18 373 6'1" 174 lbs 25.44
51. HC Technika Brno 17 865 5'11" 179 lbs 27.71
52. HC Trutnov 20 1 312 5'11" 174 lbs 27.94
53. HC TS Varnsdorf 22 467 5'11" 172 lbs 24.62
54. HC Turnov 1931 16 1 171 6'0" 188 lbs 28.94
55. HC Uherske Hradiste 28 1 118 5'11" 175 lbs 26.04
56. HC Vimperk 18 711 5'11" 180 lbs 28.94
57. HC Wolves Cesky Tesin 16 1 145 5'11" 195 lbs 28.38
58. HK Kraluv Dvur 20 915 5'11" 177 lbs 29.50
59. HK Krnov 23 1 847 5'11" 178 lbs 28.78
60. HK Kromeriz 19 694 5'9" 155 lbs 23.63
61. HK Lev Slany 24 541 5'11" 171 lbs 26.08
62. HK Rokycany 17 338 5'10" 174 lbs 31.59
63. Hokej Uhersky Ostroh 20 983 6'0" 178 lbs 27.15
64. KHL Meteor Tremosna 28 550 6'1" 186 lbs 26.36
65. MHK Slovan Orlova 26 1 433 5'11" 185 lbs 25.96
66. Moravskobudejovicky hokej 21 344 6'0" 183 lbs 27.76
67. OLH Spartak Sobeslav 17 526 5'10" 160 lbs 25.44
68. SC Kolin B 30 137 5'10" 165 lbs 23.80
69. SHKM Banik Hodonin B 18 397 5'11" 184 lbs 24.94
70. SK Cernosice 24 1 294 6'0" 180 lbs 29.46
71. SK Kadan 27 760 5'11" 186 lbs 27.81
72. SK Telc 28 237 6'0" 176 lbs 24.04
73. SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 26 3 149 5'11" 164 lbs 27.88
74. Stadion Novy Bydzov 23 1 569 5'11" 181 lbs 27.43
75. TJ Bozetice 19 759 6'0" 168 lbs 27.20
76. TJ Horni Benesov 19 805 5'11" 186 lbs 34.05
77. TJ Jiskra Humpolec 21 576 5'10" 160 lbs 25.05
78. TJ Lokomotiva Veseli nad Luznici 18 1 041 5'11" 175 lbs 27.63
79. TJ Namest nad Oslavou 15 24 6'0" 167 lbs 31.27
80. TJ Nove Mesto nad Metuji 23 2 241 5'10" 169 lbs 27.17
81. TJ Sokol Radomysl 18 676 5'10" 166 lbs 27.33
Team Comparison History
Interesting Facts
Oldest
1. Petr Kral (D) 54 yrs
2. Rene Hromadka (F) 51 yrs
3. Radek Komanec (F) 51 yrs
4. Jiri Vondrich (F) 50 yrs
5. David Bauer (F) 49 yrs
Heaviest
1. Miroslav Brand (D) 331 lbs
2. Josef Tichy (D) 276 lbs
3. Robert Procházka (D) 265 lbs
4. Jakub Heza (F) 262 lbs
5. Tomas Michejda (D) 258 lbs
Youngest
1. Patrik Rygl (G) 16 yrs
2. Tomas Cacha (F) 17 yrs
3. Ludvik Lejdar (F) 17 yrs
4. Jakub Mladek (G) 17 yrs
5. Vit Cada (G) 17 yrs
Shortest
1. Tomas Novotny (F) 5'1"
2. Oliver Spacir (F) 5'1"
3. Jan Drnda (G) 5'1"
4. Adam Kotacka (F) 5'2"
5. Lukas Pesek (F) 5'2"
Lightest
1. Robin Vondracek (F) 106 lbs
2. Jakub Kveton (G) 110 lbs
3. Oliver Spacir (F) 110 lbs
4. Simon Strnka (D) 112 lbs
5. Matej Hajek (F) 112 lbs
Where are they now?
# Player Season Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Jakub Matusik (F) 2022-2023 HC Tábor Czechia3 37 17 49 66 30
2. Tomas Coupek (F) 2022-2023 Meaford Knights GMHL 33 32 32 64 18
3. Michal Novák (F) 2022-2023 San Diego Sabers USPHL Premier 37 29 33 62 53
4. Adam Strakos (F) 2022-2023 Salzgitter Icetighters Germany4 19 23 34 57 6
5. Vladimír Luka (F) 2022-2023 Telford Tigers NIHL 38 32 24 56 26
6. Ivan Ivan (F) 2022-2023 Cape Breton Eagles QMJHL 45 21 35 56 32
7. Lukas Kastner (F) 2022-2023 HC Letci Letňany Czechia3 38 29 26 55 39
8. Vladimir Antonov (F) 2022-2023 HK Gladiators Trnava Slovakia2 38 29 23 52 37
9. Milan Kostourek (F) 2022-2023 Piráti Chomutov Czechia3 37 17 34 51 32
10. David Safranek (F) 2022-2023 HC Benátky nad Jizerou Czechia3 35 26 21 47 8
View Complete List
League All-Time Points
# Player GP G A TP
1. Pavel Prachar (F) 212 266 239 505
2. Jaroslav Zak (F) 187 167 285 452
3. Marek Kiss (F) 305 228 202 430
4. Jan Stoklásek (F) 208 253 173 426
5. Jan Zakovsky (F) 151 160 244 404
Show More
League All-Time Goals
# Player GP G A TP
1. Pavel Prachar (F) 212 266 239 505
2. Jan Stoklásek (F) 208 253 173 426
3. Marek Kiss (F) 305 228 202 430
4. Martin Cap (F) 220 221 177 398
5. Martin Rehulka (F) 274 209 105 314
Show More
League All-Time Assists
# Player GP G A TP
1. Jaroslav Zak (F) 187 167 285 452
2. Jan Zakovsky (F) 151 160 244 404
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 212 266 239 505
4. Tomas Prachar (F) 219 155 218 373
5. Igor Cikl (F) 180 119 218 337
Show More
League All-Time PIM
# Player GP G TP PIM
1. Jan Krejza (F) 346 194 361 746
2. Roman Muselik (D) 295 73 164 743
3. Vlastislav Vondrejc (F) 334 89 203 735
4. Tomas Chlan (D) 237 64 162 658
5. Martin Votruba (D) 217 26 58 647
Show More
League All-Time Games played
# Player GP G A TP
1. Milan Skoda (F) 353 123 154 277
2. Jan Verner (D) 351 72 81 153
3. Jan Krejza (F) 346 194 167 361
4. Vlastislav Vondrejc (F) 334 89 114 203
5. Vladimir Kostka (D) 324 37 104 141
Show More
League All-Time Points per Game
# Player GP G TP PPG
1. Jaroslav Zizka 1 5 5 5.00
2. Roman Chlouba (F) 12 30 53 4.42
3. Milan Kostourek (F) 12 18 51 4.25
4. Ladislav Bousek (F) 45 89 180 4.00
5. Vaclav Pasek (F) 1 2 4 4.00
Show More
League All-Time Points per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Vasek (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 42 65 35 100 2.38 40
2. Jan Stoklásek (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 59 31 90 5.63 28
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 2011-2012 Czechia4 29 39 50 89 3.07 27
4. Darek Rudis (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 37 54 33 87 2.35 12
5. Marek Safarik (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 30 56 86 5.38 44
Show More
League All-Time Goals per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Vasek (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 42 65 35 100 2.38 40
2. Jan Stoklásek (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 59 31 90 5.63 28
3. Darek Rudis (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 37 54 33 87 2.35 12
4. Vladimír Luka (F) 2006-2007 Czechia4 28 51 14 65 2.32 26
5. Martin Hartman (D) 2014-2015 Czechia4 16 44 29 73 4.56 -
Show More
League All-Time Assists per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Marek Safarik (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 30 56 86 5.38 44
2. Pavel Beranek (F) 2011-2012 Czechia4 28 27 55 82 2.93 44
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 2011-2012 Czechia4 29 39 50 89 3.07 27
4. Jan Zakovsky (F) 2017-2018 Czechia4 - 14 46 60 - -
5. Igor Cikl (F) 2016-2017 Czechia4 30 24 45 69 2.30 40
Show More
League All-Time PIM per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Klement (D) 2018-2019 Czechia4 37 7 10 17 0.46 203
2. Martin Klement (D) 2017-2018 Czechia4 29 6 11 17 0.59 195
3. Filip Novacek (F) 2018-2019 Czechia4 17 7 7 14 0.82 178
4. Jakub Peterka (F) 2006-2007 Czechia4 34 22 13 35 1.03 156
5. Jiri Jergl (D) 2019-2020 Czechia4 19 3 14 17 0.89 156
Show More

List of Champions