Skip to page content
Loading page
Player profile verified by eliteprospects.com
Loading...
Select Season

2023-2024 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov Roster

# N Player ASCA Born Birthplace HT WT S CTRCT
GOALTENDERS
Czechia flag
172006---
Czechia flag
4519795'8"170R
Czechia flag
2919955'9"165L
Czechia flag
2819965'9"157L
DEFENSEMEN
Czechia flag
182005---Junior
Czechia flag
2919955'8"176R
Czechia flag
351989Ceske Budejovice, CZE6'0"176L
Czechia flag
3019946'0"192L
Czechia flag
222002Cesky Krumlov, CZE6'5"198L
Czechia flag
222001--L
Czechia flag
2120025'9"-R
Czechia flag
2819955'11"198L
Czechia flag
2320005'9"-R
Czechia flag
4319806'1"194L
Czechia flag
172006--L
Czechia flag
182006--LJunior
Czechia flag
3119936'1"143L
Czechia flag
371987---
Czechia flag
182005--L
FORWARDS
Czechia flag
2120025'9"154L
Czechia flag
271997--L
Czechia flag
172006Cesky Krumlov, CZE5'11"159L
Czechia flag
3019935'9"159L
Czechia flag
2320015'9"-L
Czechia flag
241999Ceske Budejovice, CZE5'11"146L
Czechia flag
381986--L
Czechia flag
311992--R
Czechia flag
2120025'10"-L
Czechia flag
441980Kaplice, CZE5'10"161L
Czechia flag
2419996'2"-L
Czechia flag
182006---
Czechia flag
162007---
Czechia flag
4619775'8"174L
Czechia flag
271996Pisek, CZE5'10"229L
Czechia flag
3219915'10"198L
Czechia flag
341989--R
Czechia flag
5219725'9"172L

2023-2024 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov Staff

No Data Found

2023-2024 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov Demographics

Loading...
Premium Content

You need to have EP Premium
to view this content

Get Premium ($11.99/month)Discover premium

HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov Facts

Plays in
Krajska hokejova liga
Team Colors
Green + White
Town
Cesky Krumlov , CZEMap
Founded
1935

2023-2024 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov Roster Facts

Nationalities
  • Czechia flag37 players
Experience
Affiliated Team(s)

Arena Information

Arena Name
Zimni stadion Cesky Krumlov
Location
Cesky Krumlov
Capacity
1 500
Construction Year
1975
No arena photo is available right now. Click here to submit an arena photo.

HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov Games

No Data Found

HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov History and Standings

season league GP W L T OTW OTL GF GA PTS PPG rank postseason
HC Slavoj Český Krumlov
2023-2024Czechia418413-1071105140.789Did not make playoffsGroup info
2022-2023Czechia42098-1211275311.555Quarterfinal lossGroup infoInfo
2021-2022Czechia420135-2012370432.153Quarterfinal lossGroup infoInfo
2020-2021Czechia4321-002013625Season CancelledGroup infoInfo
2019-2020Czechia422146-02120734423Quarterfinal lossGroup infoInfo
2018-2019Czechia424183-2111872592.461Quarterfinal lossGroup infoInfo
2017-2018Czechia424146-22128774822Final lossGroup info
2016-2017Czechia422172-0315568542.451ChampionGroup info
2015-2016Czechia420118-109284351.754-Group info
2014-2015Czechia422134-4111779482.181-Group info
2013-2014Czechia422128-2010578401.824Quarterfinal lossGroup info
2012-2013Czechia422109-218471351.597Quarterfinal lossGroup info
2011-2012Czechia422157-0011278452.053Quarterfinal lossGroup info
2010-2011Czechia422611-327899261.1810-Group info
2009-2010Czechia4201352--10570281.41Semifinal lossGroup info
2008-2009Czechia4221192--9286241.096Quarterfinal lossGroup info
2007-2008Czechia4227105--95100190.869-Group info
2006-2007Czechia4201433--11170311.551Final lossGroup info
2005-2006Czechia4201172--9476241.24Semifinal lossGroup info
2004-2005Czechia4181422--9740301.671ChampionGroup info
2003-2004Czechia4181341--10160271.51Quarterfinal lossGroup info
2002-2003Czechia34053221088247190.484RelegatedGroup info
Czechia33432821072219130.3812-Group info
2001-2002Czechia4201343--12867291.452Final lossGroup info
2000-2001Czechia4181143--9866251.392QualificationGroup infoInfo
1999-2000Czechia4-----------ChampionGroup info
1997-1998Czechia4------------
1996-1997Czechia4------------
TJ Slavoj Český Krumlov
1976-1977Czechia4206131--60113130.655-Group info
1975-1976Czechia4-----------ChampionGroup info

HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov Stars And Cult Players

Where Are They Now?

Played in the team during season

Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season

SeasonRosterHeightWeightAge
2023-2024View roster5'10"174 lbs28.00
2022-2023View roster5'11"172 lbs28.57
2021-2022View roster5'11"181 lbs28.17
2019-2020View roster5'11"176 lbs26.27
View 20 Latest Seasons
Regular Season

Franchise All-Time Points

#PlayerGPGATP
Show More

Franchise All-Time Goals

#PlayerGPGATP
Show More

Franchise All-Time Assists

#PlayerGPGATP
Show More

Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.

#PlayerGPGTPPIM
Show More

Franchise All-Time Games Played

#PlayerGPGATP
Show More

Franchise All-Time Points Per Game

#PlayerGPGTPPPG
Show More

Franchise All-Time Points Per Season

#PlayerSeasonGPGTP
Show More

Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season

#PlayerSeasonGPGTP
Show More

Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season

#PlayerSeasonGPATP
Show More

Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season

#PlayerSeasonGPTPPIM
Show More

Nationalities Throughout History

Elite Prospects Notes and Trivia

Previous names:
1935 - 194? - TJ Sokol Český Krumlov
194? - 199? - TJ Slavoj Český Krumlov
199? - present - HC Slavoj Český Krumlov