League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. David Belda (F) HC Spartak Žebrák 22 25 26 51 2.32 20 -
2. Patrik Petruska (C) TJ Sokol Malá Víska 16 25 25 50 3.13 16 -
3. Matej Langer (F) HC Spartak Žebrák 22 22 28 50 2.27 32 -
4. Jaroslav Amler (F) TJ Sokol Solopisky 20 21 28 49 2.45 22 -
5. Ondrej Hostalek (F) TJ Sokol Malá Víska 14 30 16 46 3.29 16 -
6. Václav Pek (F) HC Buldoci Neratovice 22 27 18 45 2.05 35 -
7. Miroslav Bednar (F) TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 16 20 23 43 2.69 36 -
8. Daniel Riedl (F) HC Auta&Auta Cheb 18 26 16 42 2.33 8 -
9. Lukas Pokora (F) HC Buldoci Neratovice 22 11 30 41 1.86 16 -
10. Jaroslav Martinu (F) HC Spartak Polička 16 23 17 40 2.50 14 -
                   
11. Ondrej Spinka (F) TJ Sokol Horní Lukavice 17 23 17 40 2.35 43 -
12. Michal Kostka (F) TJ Sokol Solopisky 19 22 17 39 2.05 58 -
13. Milos Petr (F) IHT Brimstones 17 19 20 39 2.29 8 -
14. Václav Fiala (D/F) HC Saxana Group Plzeň 18 16 23 39 2.17 32 -
15. Jaroslav Hobl (F) HC Chotíkov 17 16 22 38 2.24 46 -
16. Petr Vokoun (F) IHT Brimstones 13 19 18 37 2.85 2 -
17. Michal Kyncl (F) HC Spartak Polička 17 16 20 36 2.12 65 -
18. Michal Parik (D/F) HC Buldoci Neratovice 20 16 20 36 1.80 101 -
19. Martin Náprstek (F) TJ Tatran Sedlčany 22 15 21 36 1.64 54 -
20. Tomas Kudlacek (F) HC Cvočkaři Hořovice 19 19 16 35 1.84 32 -
                   
21. Jan Ludvik (F) BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 18 17 18 35 1.94 22 -
22. Daniel Cech (LW) HC Cvočkaři Hořovice 18 12 23 35 1.94 18 -
23. Josef Berka (F) SK Telč 16 15 19 34 2.13 30 -
24. Tomas Nekola (F) HC DTJ Klabava 16 23 10 33 2.06 8 -
25. Vlastimil Strycek (C/D) HC Stadion Cheb B 17 16 17 33 1.94 16 -
26. Petr Havluj (F) HC Hvězda Kladno 18 17 15 32 1.78 47 -
27. Václav Sládek (F) HC Spartak Žebrák 22 17 15 32 1.46 22 -
28. Milan Sokolik (F) SK Telč 18 16 16 32 1.78 52 -
29. Jakub Mrázek (D) HC Buldoci Neratovice 22 13 19 32 1.46 54 -
30. Petr Duracka (F) HC Hvězda Kladno 18 20 11 31 1.72 6 -
                   
31. Adam Sedy (RW) HC Zastavka 18 16 15 31 1.72 12 -
32. Vojtech Kret (F) SK Telč 17 14 17 31 1.82 32 -
33. Jan Cabelka (F) HC Auta&Auta Cheb 18 14 17 31 1.72 6 -
34. Jiri Maxa (D/F) HC Saxana Group Plzeň 12 13 18 31 2.58 4 -
35. Ladislav Náprstek (F) HC Hvězda Kladno 20 19 11 30 1.50 12 -
36. Martin Sladek (F) TJ Sokol Solopisky 20 16 14 30 1.50 40 -
37. Jakub Marecek (F) HC Buldoci Neratovice 20 11 19 30 1.50 6 -
38. Jan Divisek (C) HT Mnisek pod Brdy 19 19 10 29 1.53 26 -
39. Petr Zikmund (F) TJ Město Zbiroh 16 18 11 29 1.81 16 -
40. Václav Podhrázský (F) IHT Brimstones 10 17 12 29 2.90 4 -
                   
41. Jiri Slauf (RW) HC Chotíkov 17 11 18 29 1.71 12 -
42. Jan Cerny (D/F) HC DTJ Klabava 17 17 11 28 1.65 14 -
43. Michal Moudrý (RW) HC Stadion Cheb B 16 13 15 28 1.75 0 -
44. Filip Cerny (F) TJ Tatran Sedlčany 21 13 15 28 1.33 16 -
45. Petr Hála (D/RW) HC Stadion Cheb B 16 12 16 28 1.75 4 -
46. Martin Vostracký (F) HC Chotíkov 12 15 12 27 2.25 2 -
47. Lukas Havlicek (LW) HT Mnisek pod Brdy 12 9 18 27 2.25 4 -
48. Martin Holý (F) HC Rokycany 16 6 21 27 1.69 20 -
49. Lukas Karfus (F) SK Velc Zilina 20 12 14 26 1.30 0 -
50. Petr Kukla (C/D) HC Stadion Cheb B 15 10 16 26 1.73 2 -
                   
51. Roman Lesonicky (C) HC Zastavka 18 8 18 26 1.44 14 -
52. David Macek (F) HC Buldoci Neratovice 20 16 9 25 1.25 42 -
53. Kamil Truksa (F) HC Rakovník B 20 14 11 25 1.25 14 -
54. Jan Bauer (F) HC Pribram C 14 12 13 25 1.79 2 -
55. Martin Petovsky (F) HT Mnisek pod Brdy 20 12 13 25 1.25 16 -
56. Jan Bina (F) SK Telč 16 11 14 25 1.56 18 -
57. Jaroslav Stastny (D) SK Telč 16 9 16 25 1.56 10 -
58. Jan Setikovský (F) HC Chotíkov 10 16 8 24 2.40 2 -
59. Adam Jonák (F) HC Saxana Group Plzeň 13 15 9 24 1.85 10 -
60. Jan Jindra (F) HC Cvočkaři Hořovice 15 13 11 24 1.60 0 -
                   
61. Oto Budin (F) HC Velka Bites B 18 17 6 23 1.28 20 -
62. Martin Kocman (F) HC Pribram C 15 15 8 23 1.53 16 -
63. Matous Bakule (F) HC Spartak Žebrák 22 15 8 23 1.05 6 -
64. Roman Jaburek (F) HC Saxana Group Plzeň 14 14 9 23 1.64 6 -
65. Jaroslav Smerhovsky (F) HC Spartak Žebrák 22 13 10 23 1.05 2 -
66. Vladimir Havluj (F) HC Hvězda Kladno 17 12 11 23 1.35 24 -
67. Jakub Pokorný (D) TJ Baník Líně 14 11 12 23 1.64 12 -
68. Jan Neupauer (F) HC Auta&Auta Cheb 18 11 12 23 1.28 0 -
69. Martin Sládek (F) HC Buldoci Stříbro 18 11 12 23 1.28 30 -
70. Libor Strecha (D/F) HHK Velké Meziříčí B 16 10 13 23 1.44 8 -
                   
71. Jaroslav Veselý (F) HC Buldoci Neratovice 22 8 15 23 1.05 50 -
72. Martin Hosek (F) HC Benátky nad Jizerou B 21 14 8 22 1.05 14 -
73. Vladimir Krnoul (F) TJ Baník Líně 18 12 10 22 1.22 6 -
74. Jakub Sebek (F) HC Auta&Auta Cheb 18 11 11 22 1.22 0 -
75. Jan Sucha (F) HC Buldoci Stříbro 18 11 11 22 1.22 6 -
76. Karel Kostelecký (F) HC Auta&Auta Cheb 18 8 14 22 1.22 8 -
77. Dalibor Sanda (F) HC Saxana Group Plzeň 15 13 8 21 1.40 14 -
78. Ivan Dunchenko (RW) TJ Sokol Solopisky 11 12 9 21 1.91 4 -
79. Martin Pospisil (F) TJ Tatran Sedlčany 18 11 10 21 1.17 0 -
80. Petr Senaj (RW) HC Stadion Cheb B 12 10 11 21 1.75 4 -
                   
81. Stepan Prusa (F) HC DTJ Klabava 17 9 12 21 1.24 0 -
82. Lukas Stepanek (F) HHK Velké Meziříčí B 18 9 12 21 1.17 18 -
83. Adam Skorpik (F) BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 15 6 15 21 1.40 12 -
84. Roman Bárek (D) HC Saxana Group Plzeň 15 5 16 21 1.40 28 -
85. Martin Sedlmajer (F/D) HC Zlonice 19 5 16 21 1.11 50 -
86. Lukas Petrzilka (F) TJ Tatran Sedlčany 17 13 7 20 1.18 22 -
87. Miroslav Muzikar (F) HC Buldoci Stříbro 18 13 7 20 1.11 20 -
88. Martin Rákosník (F) TJ Sokol Solopisky 13 11 9 20 1.54 4 -
89. Martin Kejda (F) TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 15 11 9 20 1.33 6 -
90. Tomas Andrlik (D/F) TJ Sokol Horní Lukavice 9 10 10 20 2.22 4 -
                   
91. Tomas Mandous (F) TJ Baník Líně 12 10 10 20 1.67 2 -
92. Jakub Prasek (F) SK Telč 17 9 11 20 1.18 6 -
93. Ilja Horník (LW) HC Stadion Cheb B 18 9 11 20 1.11 2 -
94. David Novak (D) HC Spartak Žebrák 21 9 11 20 0.95 68 -
95. Filip Bostik (F) HC Spartak Polička 17 8 12 20 1.18 12 -
96. Jan Jindra (F) HC Pubec Plzen 9 15 4 19 2.11 6 -
97. Petr Stanek (F) HC Buldoci Stříbro 18 12 7 19 1.06 4 -
98. Ondrej Kruta (F) SK Černošice B 17 11 8 19 1.12 10 -
99. David Volf (LW) HC Buldoci Neratovice 7 8 11 19 2.71 2 -
100. Tomas Andel (F) HC Pribram C 10 8 11 19 1.90 8 -
779 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Ondrej Koblischke HC Buldoci Neratovice 12 2.04 - 11 0 0 2 619 - 21
2. Radim Vasicek HC Buldoci Neratovice 12 2.36 - 10 1 0 2 661 - 26
3. Adam Havlik SK Telč 16 3.16 - - - - - 949 - 50
4. Filip Král HC Benátky nad Jizerou B 11 3.43 - - - - - 665 - 38
5. Petr Kriva HC Spartak Žebrák 14 3.53 - - - - - 731 - 43
6. Matej Dostal HC Spartak Polička 11 3.88 - - - - - 525 - 34
7. Tomas Strejc SK Velc Zilina 11 4.01 - - - - - 628 - 42
8. Marek Sudík HC Spartak Žebrák 10 4.28 - - - - - 491 - 35
9. Vaclav Seba HHK Velké Meziříčí B 11 4.57 - - - - - 445 - 34
10. Vaclav Bednar TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 11 4.74 - - - - - 570 - 45
                         
11. Lukas Fronka HK Příbram 99 11 4.79 - - - - - 639 - 51
12. Jiri Vybiral HC Zastavka 11 4.82 - - - - - 660 - 53
13. Libor Dinga BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 13 4.85 - - - - - 704 - 57
14. Vaclav Volenec HC DTJ Klabava 16 5.43 - - - - - 696 - 63
15. Antonin Stelmach HC Buldoci Stříbro 14 5.50 - - - - - 632 - 58
16. Marek Sott HC Saxana Group Plzeň 12 5.50 - - - - - 545 - 50
17. Václav Polan HC Auta&Auta Cheb 18 5.71 - 13 5 0 0 820 - 78
18. Vit Kekula HC Spartak Polička 11 5.74 - - - - - 522 - 50
19. Pavel Vild TJ Město Zbiroh 14 5.84 - - - - - 606 - 59
20. Dominik Kokorceny HC Rokycany 12 5.95 - - - - - 545 - 54
                         
21. Tomas Dudík TJ Baník Líně 10 7.25 - - - - - 455 - 55
22. Petr Kocev IHT Brimstones 11 7.57 - - - - - 515 - 65
23. Libor Milota TJ Sokol Horní Lukavice 17 7.64 - 6 10 2 0 762 - 97
24. Daniel Matuna HC Zlonice 10 8.03 - - - - - 605 - 81
25. Jan Loukota HC Velka Bites B 10 8.20 - - - - - 599 - 82
26. Milan Homolka SK HC Cheb 18 9.24 - 2 16 0 0 825 - 127
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Ales Sazavsky TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 4 1.68 - - - - - 107 - 3
2. Lukas Kvapil HC Spartak Polička 1 1.94 - - - - - 30 - 1
3. Dominik Turák HC Cvočkaři Hořovice 6 2.48 - - - - - 338 - 14
4. Patrik Lezak SK Telč 3 2.82 - - - - - 106 - 5
5. Milan Maj TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 7 3.18 - - - - - 414 - 22
6. Lukas Hlavacek TJ Tatran Sedlčany 9 3.33 - - - - - 540 - 30
7. Tomas Holy HC Rokycany 4 3.33 - - - - - 180 - 10
8. Vaclav Formanek HC Hvězda Kladno 7 3.35 - - - - - 430 - 24
9. Miroslav Pestr HHK Velké Meziříčí B 6 3.60 - - - - - 333 - 20
10. Michal Dudek TJ Tatran Sedlčany 3 3.67 - - - - - 180 - 11
                         
11. Lukas Marek HC Cvočkaři Hořovice 3 3.67 - - - - - 180 - 11
12. Tomas Beno BK Zubři Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 8 3.70 - - - - - 372 - 23
13. David Svoboda HHK Velké Meziříčí B 5 3.75 - - - - - 304 - 19
14. Gabriel Jacman HT Mnisek pod Brdy 8 3.80 - - - - - 490 - 31
15. Dominik Skarda SK Černošice B 8 3.85 - - - - - 436 - 28
16. Pavel Sevcik HC Zastavka 7 3.97 - - - - - 423 - 28
17. Boris Rosinsky HC Pribram C 4 3.97 - - - - - 257 - 17
18. Pavel Bresky HC Cvočkaři Hořovice 4 3.97 - - - - - 211 - 14
19. Jakub Vrana HC Stadion Cheb B 6 4.29 - - - - - 280 - 20
20. Martin Fuka HC Saxana Group Plzeň 6 4.44 - - - - - 270 - 20
                         
21. Milan Pistacek HC Pribram C 8 4.50 - - - - - 493 - 37
22. Jan Mraz HC Stadion Cheb B 3 4.55 - - - - - 230 - 11
23. David Speierl HC Stadion Cheb B 2 4.67 - - - - - 90 - 7
24. Martin Tvrdík TJ Sokol Malá Víska 9 4.74 - - - - - 405 - 32
25. Michal Simunek HK Příbram 99 2 5.05 - - - - - 95 - 8
26. Tomas Zeman HC Stadion Cheb B 1 5.33 - - - - - 45 - 4
27. Nikita Kalashnikov TJ Sokol Solopisky 5 5.40 - - - - - 300 - 27
28. Stepan Bendl HC Rakovník B 5 5.49 - - - - - 218 - 20
29. David Hrubý HC Chotíkov 9 5.78 - - - - - 404 - 39
30. Jiri Renc HC Rakovník B 6 5.80 - - - - - 330 - 32
                         
31. Jiri Reznicek HC Buldoci Neratovice 1 5.95 - 0 0 0 0 31 - 3
32. Jan Mlcoch HC Stadion Cheb B 5 6.00 - - - - - 230 - 23
33. Miroslav Skoda HC Velka Bites B 1 6.00 - - - - - 60 - 6
34. Tomas Burgr HC Rakovník B 1 6.00 - - - - - 60 - 6
35. Jaroslav Korinek HC Zlonice 2 6.04 - - - - - 119 - 12
36. Pavel Sika TJ Sokol Malá Víska 8 6.18 - - - - - 359 - 37
37. Vojtech Bartovsky TJ Město Zbiroh 5 6.26 - - - - - 201 - 21
38. Pavel Simer TJ Sokol Solopisky 6 6.49 - - - - - 370 - 40
39. Jan Netopil SK Černošice B 5 6.50 - - - - - 286 - 31
40. Jiri Chadim HC Velka Bites B 7 6.60 - - - - - 391 - 43
                         
41. Milan Svec HC Chotíkov 8 6.67 - - - - - 359 - 40
42. Petr Talman HT Mnisek pod Brdy 4 6.75 - - - - - 240 - 27
43. David Hamal TJ Sokol Solopisky 1 7.00 - - - - - 60 - 7
44. Lukas Snobl HC Rakovník B 3 7.01 - - - - - 119 - 14
45. Jan Hipman HC Pubec Plzen 7 7.13 - - - - - 345 - 41
46. Tomas Novak HC Pubec Plzen 8 7.17 - - - - - 360 - 43
47. Jaroslav Konak HC Hvězda Kladno 5 7.28 - - - - - 305 - 37
48. Radim Schwarz HC Rokycany 2 7.34 - - - - - 89 - 11
49. Josef Chrástka IHT Brimstones 7 7.57 - - - - - 325 - 41
50. Martin Liprt HC Spartak Žebrák 3 7.63 - - - - - 125 - 16
                         
51. Frantisek Manis TJ Baník Líně 8 8.33 - - - - - 359 - 50
52. Ota Machacek SK Velc Zilina 1 9.00 - - - - - 60 - 9
53. Ondrej Suhajek HC Benátky nad Jizerou B 1 9.00 - - - - - 60 - 9
54. Michael Kotlan HC Pubec Plzen 3 9.33 - - - - - 135 - 21
55. Patrik Sproch TJ Sokol Malá Víska 1 9.33 - - - - - 45 - 7
56. Peter Koys HC DTJ Klabava 4 10.42 - - - - - 143 - 25
57. Michal Steiner HC Buldoci Stříbro 4 10.72 - - - - - 179 - 32
58. Martin Halada HC Stadion Cheb B 1 14.67 - - - - - 45 - 11
59. Jakub Sejkora HC Buldoci Neratovice 0 0.00 - - - - - 0 - 0
60. Václav Ludvík TJ Město Zbiroh 0 0.00 - - - - - - - -
                         
61. Tomas Kren HC Pubec Plzen 0 0.00 - - - - - - - -
62. David Benech TJ Sokol Solopisky 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
63. Michal Kiessling SK Telč 0 0.00 - - - - - - - -
64. Radim Hnat HC Spartak Polička 0 - - - - - - - - -
65. Jaroslav Basus HC Zastavka 0 0.00 - - - - - - - -