Denmark2 All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
Denmark (2344)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansDenmark2 All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Rødovre SIK | 219 | 121 | 177 | 298 | 1.36 | 124 | 2013 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 2. | Vojens IK | 118 | 118 | 176 | 294 | 2.49 | 58 | 1987 - 1992 | 4 | |
| 3. | Herning IK | 278 | 96 | 177 | 273 | 0.98 | 426 | 2004 - 2016 | 11 | |
| 4. | Gentofte Stars | 236 | 115 | 140 | 255 | 1.08 | 367 | 2004 - 2019 | 11 | |
| 5. | Amager Islanders | 195 | 55 | 170 | 225 | 1.15 | 301 | 2004 - 2017 | 8 | |
| 6. | Herning IK | 168 | 102 | 115 | 217 | 1.29 | 283 | 2014 - 2025 | 9 | |
| 7. | Esbjerg IK | 312 | 69 | 143 | 212 | 0.68 | 208 | 2006 - 2019 | 13 | |
| 8. | Jutland Vikings | 190 | 131 | 80 | 211 | 1.11 | 591 | 2009 - 2017 | 8 | |
| 9. | Gentofte Stars | 143 | 122 | 89 | 211 | 1.48 | 147 | 2010 - 2022 | 8 | |
| 10. | Odense IK | 260 | 73 | 138 | 211 | 0.81 | 162 | 2004 - 2024 | 17 | |
| 11. | Gladsaxe | 186 | 100 | 110 | 210 | 1.13 | 157 | 2015 - 2025 | 10 | |
| 12. | Gentofte Stars | 134 | 74 | 136 | 210 | 1.57 | 123 | 2018 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 13. | Herning IK | 170 | 117 | 92 | 209 | 1.23 | 54 | 2008 - 2016 | 8 | |
| 14. | Esbjerg IK | 220 | 105 | 103 | 208 | 0.95 | 247 | 2009 - 2019 | 10 | |
| 15. | Vojens IK | 113 | 137 | 62 | 199 | 1.76 | 77 | 1987 - 1992 | 4 | |
| 16. | Rødovre SIK | 201 | 104 | 91 | 195 | 0.97 | 248 | 2009 - 2024 | 9 | |
| 17. | Jutland Vikings | 152 | 110 | 84 | 194 | 1.28 | 94 | 2009 - 2015 | 6 | |
| 18. | Frederikshavn II | 290 | 64 | 127 | 191 | 0.66 | 416 | 2009 - 2024 | 13 | |
| 19. | Rungsted IK | 156 | 68 | 121 | 189 | 1.21 | 68 | 2005 - 2017 | 9 | |
| 20. | Vojens IK | 109 | 87 | 98 | 185 | 1.70 | 106 | 1987 - 1992 | 4 | |
| 21. | Esbjerg IK | 195 | 97 | 87 | 184 | 0.94 | 350 | 2012 - 2024 | 9 | |
| 22. | Odense IK | 86 | 83 | 93 | 176 | 2.05 | 172 | 2011 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 23. | Herlev Ishockey | - | 91 | 83 | 174 | - | - | 1995 - 1998 | 3 | |
| 24. | Jutland Vikings | 237 | 66 | 108 | 174 | 0.73 | 204 | 2006 - 2022 | 14 | |
| 25. | Vojens | 181 | 73 | 100 | 173 | 0.96 | 476 | 2008 - 2024 | 10 | |
| 26. | Aalborg II | 127 | 77 | 95 | 172 | 1.35 | 167 | 2004 - 2012 | 8 | |
| 27. | Hvidovre II | 114 | 84 | 85 | 169 | 1.48 | 93 | 2020 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 28. | Gladsaxe | 109 | 57 | 107 | 164 | 1.50 | 48 | 2017 - 2022 | 5 | |
| 29. | Aalborg II | 273 | 63 | 98 | 161 | 0.59 | 142 | 2004 - 2016 | 11 | |
| 30. | Esbjerg IK | 163 | 75 | 83 | 158 | 0.97 | 131 | 2009 - 2016 | 7 | |
| 31. | Odense IK | 323 | 37 | 121 | 158 | 0.49 | 228 | 2006 - 2022 | 14 | |
| 32. | Jutland Vikings | 268 | 71 | 86 | 157 | 0.59 | 280 | 2004 - 2022 | 14 | |
| 33. | Esbjerg IK | 123 | 38 | 119 | 157 | 1.28 | 142 | 2009 - 2019 | 10 | |
| 34. | Gladsaxe | 218 | 79 | 75 | 154 | - | 381 | 2003 - 2016 | 12 | |
| 35. | Herning IK | 189 | 81 | 71 | 152 | 0.80 | 655 | 2004 - 2015 | 11 | |
| 36. | Aalborg II | 146 | 61 | 90 | 151 | 1.03 | 143 | 2014 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 37. | Gentofte Stars | 118 | 59 | 92 | 151 | 1.28 | 193 | 2010 - 2019 | 5 | |
| 38. | Hvidovre II | 126 | 67 | 83 | 150 | 1.19 | 59 | 2017 - 2024 | 7 | |
| 39. | Hvidovre II | 190 | 30 | 120 | 150 | 0.79 | 187 | 2017 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 40. | Herning IK | 172 | 77 | 72 | 149 | 0.87 | 128 | 2011 - 2019 | 8 | |
| 41. | Odense IK | 156 | 66 | 82 | 148 | 0.95 | 155 | 2013 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 42. | Aalborg II | 171 | 61 | 87 | 148 | 0.87 | 68 | 2011 - 2025 | 9 | |
| 43. | Gladsaxe | 225 | 41 | 107 | 148 | 0.66 | 82 | 2009 - 2024 | 10 | |
| 44. | Rødovre SIK | 188 | 57 | 89 | 146 | 0.78 | 306 | 2007 - 2016 | 8 | |
| 45. | Esbjerg IK | 124 | 82 | 62 | 144 | 1.16 | 112 | 2009 - 2019 | 9 | |
| 46. | Odense IK | 147 | 76 | 68 | 144 | 0.98 | 491 | 2004 - 2012 | 8 | |
| 47. | Vojens | 160 | 87 | 56 | 143 | 0.89 | 177 | 2011 - 2019 | 7 | |
| 48. | Jutland Vikings | 354 | 44 | 99 | 143 | 0.40 | 401 | 2006 - 2020 | 13 | |
| 49. | Odense IK | 122 | 63 | 79 | 142 | 1.16 | 119 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 50. | Hvidovre II | 87 | 90 | 47 | 137 | 1.57 | 218 | 2019 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 51. | Gentofte Stars | 188 | 65 | 70 | 135 | 0.72 | 266 | 2004 - 2014 | 9 | |
| 52. | Gladsaxe | 139 | 60 | 74 | 134 | - | 245 | 1996 - 2016 | 9 | |
| 53. | Gladsaxe | 115 | 67 | 66 | 133 | 1.16 | 36 | 2016 - 2022 | 6 | |
| 54. | Gentofte Stars | 119 | 54 | 79 | 133 | 1.12 | 110 | 2004 - 2013 | 6 | |
| 55. | Gentofte Stars | 83 | 48 | 85 | 133 | 1.60 | 98 | 2022 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 56. | Herning IK | 83 | 74 | 58 | 132 | 1.59 | 59 | 2004 - 2011 | 6 | |
| 57. | Jutland Vikings | 108 | 34 | 98 | 132 | 1.22 | 147 | 2007 - 2021 | 6 | |
| 58. | Hvidovre Fighters | 93 | 43 | 88 | 131 | 1.41 | 168 | 1999 - 2015 | 5 | |
| 59. | Odense IK | 82 | 65 | 63 | 128 | 1.56 | 58 | 2009 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 60. | Aalborg II | 214 | 33 | 95 | 128 | 0.60 | 128 | 2016 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 61. | Odense IK | 156 | 50 | 76 | 126 | 0.81 | 270 | 2007 - 2019 | 11 | |
| 62. | Aalborg II | 236 | 67 | 58 | 125 | 0.53 | 327 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 63. | Esbjerg IK | 109 | 78 | 46 | 124 | 1.14 | 92 | 2007 - 2015 | 8 | |
| 64. | Herning IK | 161 | 52 | 72 | 124 | 0.77 | 79 | 2012 - 2019 | 7 | |
| 65. | Vojens | 83 | 51 | 73 | 124 | 1.49 | 45 | 2021 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 66. | Odense IK | 122 | 35 | 89 | 124 | 1.02 | 239 | 2009 - 2015 | 6 | |
| 67. | Frederikshavn II | 99 | 85 | 38 | 123 | 1.24 | 26 | 2009 - 2016 | 7 | |
| 68. | Vojens | 145 | 54 | 68 | 122 | 0.84 | 319 | 2014 - 2020 | 6 | |
| 69. | Odense IK | 204 | 78 | 41 | 119 | 0.58 | 470 | 2006 - 2019 | 12 | |
| 70. | Amager Islanders | 145 | 71 | 48 | 119 | - | 202 | 2002 - 2011 | 8 | |
| 71. | Vojens | 148 | 43 | 76 | 119 | 0.80 | 173 | 2009 - 2017 | 7 | |
| 72. | Gentofte Stars | 144 | 56 | 62 | 118 | 0.82 | 169 | 2018 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 73. | Amager Islanders | 111 | 81 | 36 | 117 | 1.05 | 120 | 2007 - 2018 | 6 | |
| 74. | Aalborg II | 152 | 69 | 47 | 116 | 0.76 | 489 | 2004 - 2012 | 8 | |
| 75. | Frederikshavn II | 85 | 58 | 57 | 115 | 1.35 | 77 | 2011 - 2015 | 4 | |
| 76. | Vojens IK | 80 | 62 | 52 | 114 | 1.43 | 110 | 1987 - 1992 | 4 | |
| 77. | Vojens | 229 | 43 | 70 | 113 | 0.49 | 259 | 2009 - 2025 | 14 | |
| 78. | Hvidovre Fighters | 109 | 56 | 56 | 112 | 1.03 | 111 | 2013 - 2017 | 4 | |
| 79. | Aalborg II | 54 | 54 | 58 | 112 | - | 50 | 1981 - 1984 | 3 | |
| 80. | Aalborg II | 91 | 51 | 60 | 111 | 1.22 | 76 | 2004 - 2012 | 8 | |
| 81. | Gladsaxe | 122 | 63 | 47 | 110 | 0.90 | 59 | 2015 - 2022 | 7 | |
| 82. | Gentofte Stars | 107 | 62 | 48 | 110 | 1.03 | 192 | 2004 - 2014 | 8 | |
| 83. | Rungsted IK | 111 | 56 | 54 | 110 | 0.99 | 76 | 2004 - 2016 | 8 | |
| 84. | Herlev Hornets | 189 | 56 | 54 | 110 | 0.58 | 215 | 2009 - 2017 | 7 | |
| 85. | Gentofte Stars | 65 | 42 | 68 | 110 | 1.69 | 74 | 2006 - 2009 | 3 | |
| 86. | Hvidovre Fighters | 66 | 45 | 64 | 109 | 1.65 | 161 | 1999 - 2006 | 4 | |
| 87. | Rungsted IK | 225 | 54 | 52 | 106 | 0.47 | 285 | 2010 - 2021 | 9 | |
| 88. | Frederikshavn II | 181 | 50 | 56 | 106 | 0.59 | 336 | 2004 - 2013 | 8 | |
| 89. | Gentofte Stars | 103 | 30 | 76 | 106 | 1.03 | 179 | 2008 - 2013 | 4 | |
| 90. | Gladsaxe | 130 | 42 | 63 | 105 | 0.81 | 65 | 2016 - 2022 | 6 | |
| 91. | Vojens | 217 | 42 | 63 | 105 | 0.48 | 224 | 2015 - 2026 | 10 | |
| 92. | Amager Islanders | 28 | 29 | 76 | 105 | 3.75 | 49 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 93. | Amager Islanders | 60 | 44 | 60 | 104 | 1.73 | 30 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 94. | Gentofte Stars | 65 | 36 | 68 | 104 | 1.60 | 29 | 2018 - 2022 | 4 | |
| 95. | Vojens | 124 | 59 | 43 | 102 | 0.82 | 235 | 2011 - 2019 | 8 | |
| 96. | Gentofte Stars | 99 | 50 | 52 | 102 | 1.03 | 81 | 2009 - 2014 | 4 | |
| 97. | Gladsaxe | 86 | 34 | 67 | 101 | 1.17 | 14 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 98. | Odense IK | 101 | 57 | 43 | 100 | 0.99 | 166 | 2011 - 2017 | 5 | |
| 99. | Gladsaxe | 125 | 51 | 49 | 100 | 0.80 | 105 | 2018 - 2025 | 7 | |
| 100. | Jutland Vikings | 235 | 44 | 56 | 100 | 0.43 | 563 | 2010 - 2021 | 11 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
3 175 players