Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2016-2017 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Marat Khusnutdinov (C/LW) Minnesota Wild Team Center U15 6 8 7 15 2.50 4 15
2. Semyon Demidov (F) Team Center U15 6 5 8 13 2.17 0 14
3. Nikolai Smirnov (F) Team Center U15 5 9 3 12 2.40 0 12
4. Yegor Kuzminov (F) Team Moskva U15 6 7 4 11 1.83 6 15
5. Ilya Rychkov (F) Team Center U15 6 4 7 11 1.83 6 12
6. Nikita Shuidin (RW/C) Team Moskva U15 6 6 3 9 1.50 4 10
7. Daniil Gushchin (RW) San Jose Sharks Team Moskva U15 6 5 4 9 1.50 12 7
8. Daniil Chayka (D) Vegas Golden Knights Team Moskva U15 6 4 5 9 1.50 2 15
9. Bogdan Trineyev (LW) Washington Capitals Team Moskva U15 6 3 6 9 1.50 6 10
10. Matvei Bannikov (RW) Team Center U15 6 2 7 9 1.50 2 7
                   
11. Vasili Ponomaryov (C) Carolina Hurricanes Team Moskva U15 6 7 1 8 1.33 2 15
12. Arseni Arisov (F) Team Volga Region U15 5 4 4 8 1.60 2 6
13. Artyom Didkovsky (F) Team Northwest U15 6 2 6 8 1.33 2 7
14. Sergei Shapovalenko (F) Team Center U15 3 1 7 8 2.67 4 7
15. Alexei Kozhevnikov (D) Team Center U15 5 4 3 7 1.40 25 8
16. Danila Makarov (F) Team Volga Region U15 5 3 4 7 1.40 0 7
17. Vladimir Borodulin (F) Team Siberia-Far East U15 6 3 4 7 1.17 2 2
18. Ignat Kokhanin (F) Team Northwest U15 5 2 5 7 1.40 29 5
19. Maxim Krovyakov (F) Team Center U15 6 2 5 7 1.17 4 11
20. Alexander Kondratenko (D) Team Center U15 6 2 5 7 1.17 6 9
                   
21. Dmitri Ovchinnikov (F) Toronto Maple Leafs Team Siberia-Far East U15 6 1 6 7 1.17 0 4
22. Anton Kosolapov (F) Team Moskva U15 6 1 6 7 1.17 2 9
23. Yegor Babasyov (F) Team Moskva U15 6 5 1 6 1.00 0 7
24. Yegor Verkhorubov (F) Team Siberia-Far East U15 5 4 2 6 1.20 0 4
25. Alexei Monakhov (F) Team Center U15 6 4 2 6 1.00 12 6
26. Sergei Yudin (F) Team Siberia-Far East U15 5 3 3 6 1.20 0 2
27. Vladimir Mashkov (F) Team Siberia-Far East U15 6 3 3 6 1.00 2 3
28. Stanislav Rangayev (W) Team Volga Region U15 6 3 3 6 1.00 2 7
29. Yegor Smirnov (D) Team Moskva U15 6 3 3 6 1.00 12 13
30. Ivan Didkovsky (F) Team Moskva U15 6 2 4 6 1.00 2 6
                   
31. Yegor Antonov (F) Team Northwest U15 6 1 5 6 1.00 0 7
32. Pavel D. Lebedev (D) Team Center U15 6 1 5 6 1.00 0 9
33. Dmitri Zlodeyev (C) Vancouver Canucks Team Moskva U15 6 1 5 6 1.00 2 9
34. Kirill Tankov (C) Pittsburgh Penguins Team Northwest U15 6 5 0 5 0.83 2 11
35. Maxim Karpushin (F) Team Urals U15 6 4 1 5 0.83 4 5
36. Ilya V. Andreyev (D) Team Northwest U15 6 4 1 5 0.83 12 5
37. Yegor Kurilkin (F) Team Moskva U15 5 3 2 5 1.00 0 9
38. Vsevolod Selivanov (C) Team Center U15 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 7
39. Igor Khlopotkin (W) Team Volga Region U15 6 3 2 5 0.83 8 3
40. Sergei Korostelyov (F) Team Northwest U15 6 3 2 5 0.83 10 8
                   
41. Yan Kuznetsov (D) Calgary Flames Team Northwest U15 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 6
42. Roman Chervin (F) Team Urals U15 6 2 3 5 0.83 4 2
43. Yegor Listkov (F) Team Volga Region U15 5 1 4 5 1.00 0 8
44. Anton Potapov (F) Team Siberia-Far East U15 6 1 4 5 0.83 4 3
45. Andrei Gusev (D) Team Urals U15 6 0 5 5 0.83 2 4
46. Georgi Savin (F) Team Center U15 6 0 5 5 0.83 6 12
47. Daniil Knyazev (D) Team Volga Region U15 6 3 1 4 0.67 2 6
48. Zakhar Zakharov (F) Team Urals U15 6 3 1 4 0.67 4 5
49. Vyacheslav Gorshunov (D) Team Center U15 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 12
50. Vladislav Yermokhin (RW) Team Urals U15 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 -2
                   
51. Artyom Parkhomchuk (D) Team Siberia-Far East U15 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 2
52. Yegor D. Filippov (RW) Team Center U15 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 9
53. Matvei Nasyrov (F) Team Urals U15 6 2 2 4 0.67 4 -2
54. Mark Gorbanov (D) Team Center U15 6 2 2 4 0.67 4 13
55. Gleb Lachinov (C) Team Volga Region U15 6 2 2 4 0.67 6 8
56. Sergei Shamshurin (F) Team Moskva U15 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 8
57. Valeri Sapozhnikov (F) Team Urals U15 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 2
58. Adel Yerkhov (F) Team Volga Region U15 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 3
59. Kirill Vashchilin (D) Team Moskva U15 6 1 3 4 0.67 4 12
60. Danil Dyomin (D) Team Northwest U15 6 1 3 4 0.67 4 6
                   
61. Filat Zotov (D) Team Center U15 6 1 3 4 0.67 4 14
62. Grigori Rudakov (D) Team Siberia-Far East U15 6 1 3 4 0.67 6 1
63. Vitali Rassokhin (F) Team Siberia-Far East U15 4 3 0 3 0.75 0 1
64. Sergei Tikhanovich (F) Team Urals U15 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 0
65. Daniil Avershin (F) Team Moskva U15 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 9
66. Denis Ugryumov (D) Team Center U15 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 9
67. Semyon Sidorov (F) Team Siberia-Far East U15 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 0
68. Alexander Agapov (F) Team Moskva U15 5 2 1 3 0.60 12 8
69. Stepan Myslyayev (D) Team Urals U15 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 0
70. Radel Gainullin (F) Team Volga Region U15 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 -2
                   
71. Andrei Nosovko (F) Team Siberia-Far East U15 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 -1
72. Alexander Tabak (D) Team Volga Region U15 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 -3
73. Nikita Asylayev (F) Team Volga Region U15 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 8
74. Alexei Averyanov (D) Team Center U15 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 5
75. Mark Maskayev (F) Team Siberia-Far East U15 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 6
76. Stepan Anisimov (D) Team Northwest U15 5 1 2 3 0.60 18 4
77. Denis Koshelev (D) Team Moskva U15 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 11
78. Maxim Bykov (LW/C) Team Volga Region U15 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -2
79. Ivan Lepyokhin (D) Team Volga Region U15 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 7
80. Dmitri Kostenko (D) Montréal Canadiens Team Volga Region U15 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 5
                   
81. Artyom Shvaikovsky (D) Team Siberia-Far East U15 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 0
82. Alexei Golubev (D/F) Team Siberia-Far East U15 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 -2
83. Ivan Stepin (D) Team Northwest U15 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 8
84. Artyom Morozov (F) Team Siberia-Far East U15 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 -3
85. Valeri Vasilyevykh (F) Team Moskva U15 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 4
86. Ivan Styozhkin (C) Team Urals U15 6 0 3 3 0.50 2 -2
87. Alexander Lyubchich (D) Team Volga Region U15 6 0 3 3 0.50 8 8
88. Oleg Bochorishvili (F) Team Siberia-Far East U15 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 0
89. Vladislav Fefelov (F) Team Siberia-Far East U15 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 4
90. Yeremei Shumilin (W/C) Team Urals U15 6 2 0 2 0.33 0 3
                   
91. Andrei Proskurnin (F) Team Northwest U15 6 2 0 2 0.33 4 7
92. Pavel Volokitin (F) Team Northwest U15 6 2 0 2 0.33 6 0
93. Yevgeni Drozdov (F) Team Northwest U15 6 2 0 2 0.33 6 -1
94. Alexander Katayev (LW) Team Northwest U15 6 2 0 2 0.33 16 1
95. Nikita Pasechnik (LW) Team Center U15 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 0
96. Daniil Bubnov (D) Team Volga Region U15 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 9
97. Fyodor Kroshchinsky (D) Team Moskva U15 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 10
98. Yegor Moshkin (F) Team Urals U15 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 7
99. Artyom Andreyev (F) Team Northwest U15 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 5
100. Stepan Steshenko (W) Team Volga Region U15 6 1 1 2 0.33 6 4
137 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Ramil Gimaletdinov Team Volga Region U15 6 - - - - - - - - -
2. Alexander Sipachyov Team South U15 6 - - - - - - - - -
3. Bogdan Nefyodov Team Siberia-Far East U15 5 - - - - - - - - -
4. Yaroslav Askarov Nashville Predators Team Northwest U15 5 - - - - - - - - -
5. Artyom Shabulin Team Center U15 5 - - - - - - - - -
6. Ivan Sapozhnikov Team Urals U15 4 - - - - - - - - -
7. Yegor V. Popov Team Moskva U15 4 - - - - - - - - -
8. Semyon Sharabarin Team Siberia-Far East U15 3 - - - - - - - - -
9. Dmitri Menshatov Team Moskva U15 3 - - - - - - - - -
10. Ilya Chuvilin Team Northwest U15 3 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Yegor Naumov Carolina Hurricanes Team Center U15 2 - - - - - - - - -
12. Vladimir Shcherbakov Team Siberia-Far East U15 2 - - - - - - - - -
13. Yegor Guskov Team Center U15 2 - - - - - - - - -
14. Yuri Kuchin Team Urals U15 2 - - - - - - - - -
15. Artyom Danilov Team Urals U15 1 - - - - - - - - -
16. Nikita Mareyev Team Northwest U15 1 - - - - - - - - -
17. Maxim Motorygin Team Moskva U15 1 - - - - - - - - -
18. Kamil Salakhov Team Volga Region U15 1 - - - - - - - - -
19. Azat Shakirov Team Volga Region U15 1 - - - - - - - - -