Premium Filter
2018-2019 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Matvei Michkov (RW) Team Center U15 8 20 10 30 3.75 0 25
2. Gleb Trikozov (LW) Carolina Hurricanes Team Siberia U15 8 12 11 23 2.88 0 16
3. Vyacheslav Malov (RW) Team Siberia U15 8 8 12 20 2.50 6 16
4. Kirill Dolzhenkov (RW) Columbus Blue Jackets Team Moskva U15 8 8 8 16 2.00 0 11
5. Ilya Kvochko (C/LW) Team Urals U15 8 4 11 15 1.88 8 10
6. Danila Byzov (LW) Team Center U15 8 3 12 15 1.88 0 19
7. Ilya Rogovsky (C/LW) Team Center U15 8 5 9 14 1.75 0 19
8. Vladislav Pavlov (F) Team Volga Region U15 8 6 7 13 1.63 6 10
9. Aydar Suniev (F) Team Moskva U15 8 2 11 13 1.63 2 10
10. Roman Kantserov (F) Team Urals U15 8 7 5 12 1.50 2 10
                   
11. Leonid Kulishov (F) Team Urals U15 8 7 5 12 1.50 4 8
12. Daniil Grigoryev (F) Team Moskva U15 8 6 6 12 1.50 2 11
13. Danil Panfyorov (F) Team Moskva U15 7 4 8 12 1.71 0 8
14. Adel Safin (D) Team Volga Region U15 8 1 11 12 1.50 0 6
15. Semyon Sinyatkin (F) Team St. Petersburg U15 8 6 5 11 1.38 10 1
16. Danila Pivachyov (F) Team Far East U15 8 5 6 11 1.38 10 -11
17. Alexander Perevalov (LW) Carolina Hurricanes Team Center U15 7 8 2 10 1.43 6 8
18. Alexander Legkov (C) Team Moskva U15 8 4 6 10 1.25 0 12
19. Abakar Kazbekov (F) Team Center U15 8 4 6 10 1.25 2 8
20. Nikita Shcheglov (F) Team Siberia U15 8 3 6 9 1.13 2 12
                   
21. Emil Fatykhov (F) Team Volga Region U15 8 6 2 8 1.00 12 2
22. Fyodor Filin (F) Team Moskva U15 8 5 3 8 1.00 0 11
23. Ilya Glavyuk (F) Team Center U15 8 5 3 8 1.00 0 9
24. Ainur Nakipov (F) Team Volga Region U15 8 5 3 8 1.00 0 8
25. Alexander Shilov (F) Team Northwest U15 8 5 3 8 1.00 2 -2
26. Artyom Duda (D) Arizona Coyotes Team Moskva U15 8 4 4 8 1.00 0 7
27. Timofei Katkov (F) Team Moskva U15 8 4 4 8 1.00 0 14
28. Roman Makarov (F) Team Moskva U15 6 3 5 8 1.33 4 5
29. Daniil Sakharov (F) Team Center U15 8 3 5 8 1.00 2 10
30. Rail Gazizov (F) Team Volga Region U15 8 3 5 8 1.00 2 1
                   
31. Daniil Davydov (C/LW) Team St. Petersburg U15 8 3 5 8 1.00 4 -2
32. Gleb Kolosov (F) Team Volga Region U15 8 1 7 8 1.00 0 10
33. Georgi Komissarenko (F) Team St. Petersburg U15 8 4 3 7 0.88 2 1
34. Nikolai Khvorov (F) Team Siberia U15 8 4 3 7 0.88 4 0
35. Alexander Shcherbakov (C) Team St. Petersburg U15 8 4 3 7 0.88 4 -1
36. Mikhail Grass (F) Team Urals U15 8 4 3 7 0.88 6 1
37. Yegor Voronov (F) Team Center U15 8 3 4 7 0.88 4 11
38. Vyacheslav Lekarev (F) Team Urals U15 8 3 4 7 0.88 4 5
39. Alexander Zyablov (F) Team Siberia U15 8 2 5 7 0.88 2 7
40. Vasili Sredin (LW/RW) Team Moskva U15 8 2 5 7 0.88 2 12
                   
41. Grigori Osipov (F) Team Urals U15 8 2 5 7 0.88 4 1
42. Rayan Khuzikhanov (D) Team Volga Region U15 8 5 1 6 0.75 4 5
43. Nikita A. Sakharov (F) Team Volga Region U15 8 5 1 6 0.75 6 5
44. Anton Zakharov (F) Team Siberia U15 8 4 2 6 0.75 4 6
45. Ivan Yermakov (F) Team Northwest U15 8 4 2 6 0.75 8 -4
46. Yegor Kupriyanov (F) Team Volga Region U15 8 3 3 6 0.75 0 2
47. Kirill A. Volkov (F) Team Far East U15 8 3 3 6 0.75 8 -3
48. Yefim Belykh (F) Team Urals U15 6 2 4 6 1.00 2 0
49. Avval Baisov (F) Team Urals U15 8 2 4 6 0.75 2 -4
50. Ruslan Yelmekeyev (F) Team Volga Region U15 8 1 5 6 0.75 0 1
                   
51. Ruslan Aglamzyanov (F) Team Urals U15 8 1 5 6 0.75 2 5
52. Andrei Axyonovsky (F) Team Northwest U15 8 1 5 6 0.75 4 -3
53. Konstantin Toropov (D) Team Center U15 8 0 6 6 0.75 8 9
54. Ilya Koval (D) Team Northwest U15 8 4 1 5 0.63 8 -6
55. Dmitri Utkin (LW) Team Center U15 8 4 1 5 0.63 8 12
56. Andrei Vaskov (C) Team Urals U15 8 3 2 5 0.63 0 0
57. Alexei Rykmanov (F) Team Urals U15 8 2 3 5 0.63 0 1
58. Maxim Sapezhnikov (F) Team Far East U15 8 2 3 5 0.63 0 -8
59. Magomed Sharakanov (D) Team Moskva U15 8 1 4 5 0.63 10 10
60. Daniil Pechenyov (F) Team Urals U15 8 0 5 5 0.63 0 9
                   
61. Sergei Ryzhikov (D) Team Far East U15 8 0 5 5 0.63 12 -7
62. Vladislav Paray (F) Team St. Petersburg U15 8 3 1 4 0.50 0 3
63. Dmitri Basalyko (F) Team Siberia U15 8 3 1 4 0.50 2 3
64. Artyom Byakin (F) Team St. Petersburg U15 8 3 1 4 0.50 2 3
65. Nikita Ryzhov (F) Team Moskva U15 8 3 1 4 0.50 6 2
66. Pavel Volovlikov (F) Team Moskva U15 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 3
67. Danil Glushenkov (F) Team Siberia U15 8 2 2 4 0.50 0 6
68. Ivan Balykin (F) Team St. Petersburg U15 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 5
69. Maxim Semyonov (F) Team Siberia U15 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 3
70. Raul Yakupov (F) Team Volga Region U15 8 2 2 4 0.50 6 3
                   
71. Matvei Klochikhin (D) Team Siberia U15 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 10
72. Denis Komrakov (F) Team Moskva U15 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 3
73. Alexander Siletsky (F) Team Center U15 7 1 3 4 0.57 6 5
74. Artyom Atanov (F) Team Volga Region U15 8 1 3 4 0.50 0 1
75. Saveli Medvedev (D) Team Urals U15 8 1 3 4 0.50 2 9
76. Andrei Tolstov (F) Team St. Petersburg U15 7 0 4 4 0.57 0 -2
77. Stepan Kopyltsov (F) Team Northwest U15 8 0 4 4 0.50 0 -6
78. Alexei Leontyev (F) Team St. Petersburg U15 8 0 4 4 0.50 0 1
79. Alexander Bogatyryov (D) Team Far East U15 8 0 4 4 0.50 8 -7
80. Ilya Poskin (F) Team South U15 8 3 0 3 0.38 0 -21
                   
81. Andrei Kruglov (F) Team Far East U15 8 3 0 3 0.38 8 -9
82. Yan Tarazanov (F) Team Center U15 8 2 1 3 0.38 0 0
83. Viktor Veselov (F) Team Northwest U15 8 2 1 3 0.38 0 -4
84. Nikita Tsevalyuk (F) Team St. Petersburg U15 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 -2
85. Artemi Sharygin (F) Team Far East U15 8 2 1 3 0.38 10 -5
86. Gleb Shishkov (F) Team Volga Region U15 7 1 2 3 0.43 0 2
87. Alexander Kudryashov (D) Team Siberia U15 7 1 2 3 0.43 6 4
88. Maxim Chupin (F) Team St. Petersburg U15 8 1 2 3 0.38 4 4
89. Artyom Barabosha (D) New Jersey Devils Team Moskva U15 8 1 2 3 0.38 6 11
90. Nikita Yevseyev (D) Edmonton Oilers Team Volga Region U15 8 1 2 3 0.38 6 6
                   
91. Pavel Afanasyev (D) Team Urals U15 8 1 2 3 0.38 10 2
92. Yaroslav Lapin (D) Team Center U15 8 1 2 3 0.38 10 15
93. Timofei V. Zakharov (F) Team Siberia U15 7 0 3 3 0.43 0 -2
94. Vladislav Sapunov (D) Team Moskva U15 8 0 3 3 0.38 0 15
95. Roman Borisenko (D) Team Moskva U15 8 0 3 3 0.38 2 3
96. Danil Syslov (D) Team Siberia U15 8 0 3 3 0.38 6 2
97. Alexander Lukin (D) Team Center U15 8 0 3 3 0.38 8 9
98. Lev Kapkaykin (D/F) Team Siberia U15 8 2 0 2 0.25 0 -1
99. Georgi Pron (F) Team Far East U15 8 2 0 2 0.25 0 -12
100. Leonid Boikov (F) Team St. Petersburg U15 8 2 0 2 0.25 0 5
184 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Daniil Dornyanu Team Moskva U15 6 0.61 - - - - - 297 - 3
2. Sergei Tashkin Team Volga Region U15 3 1.26 - - - - - 143 - 3
3. Ivan Novozhilov Team Moskva U15 5 1.61 - - - - - 186 - 5
4. Oleg Kadyrov Team Center U15 3 1.74 - - - - - 173 - 5
5. Roman Rybakov Team Center U15 6 1.96 - - - - - 307 - 10
6. Danil Mosharov Team Urals U15 5 2.23 - - - - - 243 - 9
7. Artyom Shlyakov Team St. Petersburg U15 8 2.70 - - - - - 334 - 15
8. Alexander Dyubin Team Siberia U15 5 2.79 - - - - - 194 - 9
9. Mikhail Nikitin Team Volga Region U15 6 2.83 - - - - - 340 - 16
10. Maximilian Shushkovsky Team St. Petersburg U15 4 2.91 - - - - - 145 - 7
                         
11. Zakhar Silantyev Team Siberia U15 5 3.35 - - - - - 287 - 16
12. Vadim Borisov Team Urals U15 7 3.56 - - - - - 236 - 14
13. Nikita Gorokhov Team Far East U15 6 6.26 - - - - - 144 - 15
14. Ilya Popov Team Far East U15 3 6.27 - - - - - 125 - 13
15. Ivan Denisenko Team Northwest U15 6 6.29 - - - - - 232 - 26
16. Alexander Panchenko Team Northwest U15 7 6.74 - - - - - 249 - 26
17. Ilya Pshenichnov Team Far East U15 5 7.41 - - - - - 211 - 26
18. Ivan Yeryomin Team South U15 3 8.00 - - - - - 180 - 24
19. Konstantin Lykov Team South U15 5 16.09 - - - - - 220 - 59
20. Vladimir Vlasov Team South U15 2 19.50 - - - - - 80 - 26
                         
21. Sergei Murashov Pittsburgh Penguins Team Center U15 0 - - - - - - - - -