Premium Filter
2001-2002 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Yevgeni Malkin (C) Pittsburgh Penguins Team Urals U16 5 5 9 14 2.80 6 -
2. Sergei Shirokov (LW) Team Moskva U16 5 6 7 13 2.60 0 -
3. Andrei Salnikov (LW) Team Urals U16 5 6 5 11 2.20 0 -
4. Dmitri Shitikov (RW) Team Moskva U16 5 5 6 11 2.20 2 -
5. Maxim Khudyakov (C) Team Urals U16 5 4 7 11 2.20 0 -
6. Yuri Grigorenko (F) Team Moskva U16 5 5 5 10 2.00 2 -
7. Enver Lisin (RW) Team Moskva U16 5 5 4 9 1.80 4 -
8. Denis Parshin (RW) Team Center U16 5 5 4 9 1.80 4 -
9. Roman Voloshenko (LW) Team Moskva U16 5 4 4 8 1.60 2 -
10. Sergei Salnikov (LW) Team Urals U16 5 5 2 7 1.40 0 -
                   
11. Igor Skorokhodov (RW) Team Center U16 5 4 3 7 1.40 0 -
12. Sergei Lesnukhin (LW) Team Center U16 5 1 6 7 1.40 8 -
13. Vladimir Karpov (LW/C) Team Moskva U16 5 3 3 6 1.20 2 -
14. Viktor Drugov (LW) Team Volga Region U16 5 4 1 5 1.00 2 -
15. Ilya Grebennikov (F) Team Northwest U16 5 4 1 5 1.00 6 -
16. Mikhail Latyshev (F) Team Center U16 5 3 2 5 1.00 0 -
17. Alexei Tsymbalov (F) Team Center U16 5 3 2 5 1.00 4 -
18. Pavel Zhilin (F) Team Urals U16 5 3 2 5 1.00 6 -
19. Alexander Radulov (RW) Team Moskva U16 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 -
20. Adgur Dzhugeliya (D) Team Moskva U16 5 2 3 5 1.00 6 -
                   
21. Alexander Chistyakov (LW) Team Center U16 5 0 5 5 1.00 0 -
22. Aidar Shigapov (RW) Team Volga Region U16 5 3 1 4 0.80 10 -
23. Nikolai Sidorov (F) Team Volga Region U16 5 2 2 4 0.80 8 -
24. Andrei Plekhanov (D) Team Volga Region U16 5 1 3 4 0.80 6 -
25. Yevgeni Nikolayev (F) Team Urals U16 5 3 0 3 0.60 4 -
26. Viktor Batov (F) Team Siberia U16 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 -
27. Mikhail Igonin (F) Team Volga Region U16 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 -
28. Roman Kuznetsov (F) Team Siberia U16 5 2 1 3 0.60 8 -
29. Viktor Sokolov (D) Team Moskva U16 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 -
30. Yegor Rozhkov (F) Team Moskva U16 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 -
                   
31. Alexei Melikhov (F) Team Siberia U16 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 -
32. Alexei Savinov (F) Team Volga Region U16 5 1 2 3 0.60 14 -
33. Pavel Yagodka (F) Team Northwest U16 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 -
34. Nikita Nikitin (D) Team Volga Region U16 5 0 3 3 0.60 0 -
35. Vadim Vakhrushev (F) Team Moskva U16 5 0 3 3 0.60 2 -
36. Kirill Lyamin (D) Team Moskva U16 5 0 3 3 0.60 4 -
37. Yevgeni Ketov (RW) Team Urals U16 5 0 3 3 0.60 10 -
38. Roman Zhuravlyov (RW) Team Siberia U16 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 -
39. Alexander Serov (F) Team Northwest U16 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 -
40. Pavel Apalikov (F) Team Urals U16 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 -
                   
41. Denis Mashanov (F) Team Center U16 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 -
42. Eduard Shipitsyn (F) Team Siberia U16 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 -
43. Andrei Stepanov (RW) Team Moskva U16 5 2 0 2 0.40 4 -
44. Alexander Goroshansky (C) Team Moskva U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 -
45. Yevgeni Kostrikov (C) Team Siberia U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 -
46. Alexander Usenko (F) Team Moskva U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 -
47. Igor Misko (F) Team Northwest U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 -
48. Ivan Amakhin (D) Team Center U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 6 -
49. Vladimir Selikhov (D) Team Moskva U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 8 -
50. Alexei Stolbov (F) Team Siberia U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 8 -
                   
51. Marat Faizrakhmanov (F) Team Volga Region U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 14 -
52. Anton Nekrassov (F) Team Northwest U16 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 -
53. Anatoli Rayenko (LW) Team Urals U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 -
54. Pavel Kiryanov (F) Team Siberia U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 -
55. Maxim Novozhilov (F) Team Volga Region U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 -
56. Mikhail Anisimov (F) Team Volga Region U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 -
57. Rinat Ibragimov (D) Team Urals U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 4 -
58. Alexander Plyuschev (C) Team Moskva U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 6 -
59. Andrei Masley (D) Team Siberia U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 10 -
60. Roman Pakuyev (D) Team Northwest U16 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 -
                   
61. Dmitri Slatin (RW) Team Urals U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 -
62. Maxim Razhev (F) Team Volga Region U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 -
63. Savva Seleznyov (LW) Team Center U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 -
64. Alexander Mayer (LW) Team Siberia U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 -
65. Dmitri Shcherbak (F) Team Northwest U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 -
66. Denis Yefremov (F) Team Northwest U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 8 -
67. Anton Shtokalo (D) Team Volga Region U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 14 -
68. Maxim Maximov (F) Team Northwest U16 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -
69. Vyacheslav Seluyanov (D) Team Urals U16 4 0 1 1 0.25 29 -
70. Igor Vorozhbitov (F) Team Center U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 -
                   
71. Sergei Karetin (D) Team Moskva U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 -
72. Alexander Neznamov (F) Team Center U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 -
73. Nikolai Vladimirov (F) Team Northwest U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 -
74. Yegor Malyshev (D) Team Northwest U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 -
75. Maxim Maximovsky (F) Team Northwest U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 -
76. Radik Zakiyev (F) Team Volga Region U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 6 -
77. Sergei Rumyantsev (D) Team Volga Region U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 8 -
78. Andrei Korkin (LW) Team Urals U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 14 -
79. Alexander Sadikov (D) Team Northwest U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 14 -
80. Vasili Semyonov (D) Team Siberia U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 18 -
                   
81. Alexei Yemelin (D) Team Volga Region U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 22 -
82. Kirill Bulin (D) Team Northwest U16 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
83. Gordei Gromov (D) Team Siberia U16 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
84. Nikolai Nesolyony (D) Team Northwest U16 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
85. Yegor Matukhno (F) Team Siberia U16 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
86. Vladimir Udalov (F) Team Center U16 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
87. Viktor Kulikov (D) Team Center U16 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
88. Stanislav Bolshakov (LW) Team Volga Region U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
89. Alexander Abramov (D) Team Center U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
90. Sergei Ognev (F) Team Volga Region U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
                   
91. Andrei Anfalov (D) Team Urals U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
92. Alexander Grigoryev (F) Team Urals U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
93. Anton Grekhovodov (F) Team Center U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
94. Mikhail Yunkov (C) Team Moskva U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
95. Pavel Maslinkov (D) Team Northwest U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
96. Sergei Zuyev (D) Team Volga Region U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
97. Alexander Borovkov (F) Team Volga Region U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
98. Pavel Drozdov (D) Team Center U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
99. Andrei Sagaidachny (F) Team Center U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
100. Roman Teslyuk (D) Team Moskva U16 5 0 0 0 0.00 4 -
119 players found | Previous page | Next page
2001-2002 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Alexei Belov Team Volga Region U16 5 - - - - - - - - -
2. Denis Grushetsky Team Moskva U16 5 - - - - - - - - -
3. Alexander Latyshev Team Siberia U16 5 - - - - - - - - -
4. Anton Khudobin Dallas Stars Team Urals U16 4 - - - - - - - - -
5. Ivan Prorokov Team Northwest U16 4 - - - - - - - - -
6. Ivan Kasutin Team Center U16 3 - - - - - - - - -
7. Mikhail Demidov Team Urals U16 3 - - - - - - - - -
8. Timerlan Akayev Team Center U16 3 - - - - - - - - -
9. Andrei Makarov Team Moskva U16 3 - - - - - - - - -
10. Linar Shigapov Team Volga Region U16 2 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Alexander Shafer Team Northwest U16 2 - - - - - - - - -
12. Denis Ziganshin Team Siberia U16 1 - - - - - - - - -