Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2018-2019 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ivan Mekhovov (F) Team Volga Region U16 8 9 13 22 2.75 4 21
2. Nikita Chibrikov (LW/RW) Winnipeg Jets Team Moskva U16 7 13 7 20 2.86 10 17
3. Alexei Prokopenko (F) Team Siberia U16 8 8 11 19 2.38 2 9
4. Grigori Kuzmin (F) Team Moskva U16 7 5 14 19 2.71 0 21
5. Ivan Vasilyev (F) Team Volga Region U16 7 6 11 17 2.43 2 23
6. Daniil Lazutin (C) Team Moskva U16 7 8 7 15 2.14 2 15
7. Ivan Miroshnichenko (LW) Team Center U16 8 8 7 15 1.88 12 9
8. Nikita Vinogradov (F) Team Volga Region U16 8 6 9 15 1.88 0 12
9. Dmitri Nazarov (LW) Team Moskva U16 7 6 8 14 2.00 0 17
10. Mikhail Nizovkin (LW) Team Center U16 8 9 4 13 1.63 4 12
                   
11. Matvei Petrov (RW/LW) Edmonton Oilers Team Moskva U16 7 8 5 13 1.86 2 12
12. Danil Grigoryev (F) Team Volga Region U16 7 8 4 12 1.71 0 20
13. Dmitri Avdeyev (F) Team Siberia U16 8 8 4 12 1.50 6 11
14. Sergei Dyakonov (F) Team Moskva U16 6 5 7 12 2.00 0 11
15. Alexander Lazarev (F) Team Siberia U16 8 5 7 12 1.50 6 8
16. Danila Karpov (F) Team Moskva U16 6 4 8 12 2.00 2 13
17. Danila Yurov (RW) Team Urals U16 8 4 8 12 1.50 4 9
18. Prokhor Poltapov (LW/RW) Buffalo Sabres Team Moskva U16 7 3 9 12 1.71 6 14
19. Tigran Yarulin (F) Team Urals U16 8 8 3 11 1.38 4 5
20. Dmitri Katelevsky (F) Team Volga Region U16 8 7 4 11 1.38 4 11
                   
21. Alexander Volkov (C) Team Moskva U16 7 4 7 11 1.57 2 16
22. Fyodor Svechkov (C/LW) Nashville Predators Team Volga Region U16 8 4 7 11 1.38 0 13
23. Yegor Vinogradov (F) Team Volga Region U16 6 3 8 11 1.83 0 12
24. Ilya Ivantsov (F) Team Moskva U16 7 3 8 11 1.57 0 11
25. Artyom Svishchyov (F) Team Siberia U16 8 6 4 10 1.25 2 1
26. Danila Kurkov (C) Team Volga Region U16 8 6 4 10 1.25 2 13
27. Kirill Dmitriyev (D) Team Moskva U16 8 6 4 10 1.25 6 16
28. Oleg Sedantsov (LW/C) Team Volga Region U16 8 2 8 10 1.25 2 12
29. Ivan Pavelko (F) Team Volga Region U16 8 2 8 10 1.25 2 13
30. Semyon Fedyakin (F) Team Urals U16 8 6 3 9 1.13 2 9
                   
31. Vladimir Sychyov (F) Team Moskva U16 7 4 5 9 1.29 0 12
32. Nikita Grebyonkin (F) Team Urals U16 8 4 5 9 1.13 0 6
33. Denis Korokhov (F) Team Urals U16 8 4 5 9 1.13 6 10
34. Yan Grachyov (F) Team Siberia U16 8 4 5 9 1.13 6 13
35. Rinat Galeyev (F) Team Volga Region U16 7 4 4 8 1.14 4 13
36. Ruslan Gazizov (F) Team Siberia U16 7 4 4 8 1.14 6 6
37. Kirill Lunin (F) Team Far East U16 8 3 5 8 1.00 2 -3
38. Ivan Dementyev (F) Team Center U16 8 1 7 8 1.00 2 11
39. Nikolai Makarov (D) Columbus Blue Jackets Team Center U16 8 1 7 8 1.00 2 6
40. Vitali Gorshkalev (F) Team St. Petersburg U16 7 5 2 7 1.00 2 5
                   
41. Ilya Fedotov (LW) Arizona Coyotes Team Volga Region U16 7 5 2 7 1.00 4 10
42. Alexei Cherepanov (D/F) Team Center U16 8 5 2 7 0.88 2 6
43. Dmitri Lobanov (F) Team Urals U16 8 5 2 7 0.88 2 5
44. Yaroslav Zykov (F) Team Center U16 8 4 3 7 0.88 0 3
45. Maxim Yanchenko (F) Team Center U16 8 4 3 7 0.88 2 -2
46. Vsevolod Gaidamak (F) Team St. Petersburg U16 8 4 3 7 0.88 6 -1
47. Alexander Figurin (D) Team Moskva U16 7 3 4 7 1.00 0 12
48. Eduard Mayorov (F) Team Siberia U16 8 3 4 7 0.88 0 14
49. Vladimir Bilan (F) Team Center U16 8 3 4 7 0.88 2 5
50. Vladislav Gusev (F) Team Northwest U16 8 3 4 7 0.88 8 2
                   
51. Zakhar Ziminov (F) Team Moskva U16 6 2 5 7 1.17 2 15
52. Danila Yakovlev (F) Team Northwest U16 8 2 5 7 0.88 4 5
53. Pavel Mintyukov (D) Team Moskva U16 8 1 6 7 0.88 2 20
54. Matvei Nadvorny (F) Team Moskva U16 5 5 1 6 1.20 0 8
55. Nikita Lugantsev (F) Team Northwest U16 8 5 1 6 0.75 0 4
56. Ivan Bochkov (F) Team Northwest U16 8 5 1 6 0.75 6 0
57. Vsevolod Almetkin (D) Team Volga Region U16 8 3 3 6 0.75 6 15
58. Nikita Podkovyrov (F) Team St. Petersburg U16 7 2 4 6 0.86 4 0
59. Arseni Koromyslov (D) Team Moskva U16 8 2 4 6 0.75 0 17
60. Yegor Kuimov (F) Team Urals U16 8 2 4 6 0.75 0 3
                   
61. Matvei Andreyev (F) Team Northwest U16 8 2 4 6 0.75 4 3
62. Nikita Rachkov (D) Team Volga Region U16 8 1 5 6 0.75 4 19
63. Nikita Volkov (F) Team Urals U16 8 0 6 6 0.75 0 1
64. Fyodor Glushanin (LW/RW) Team Siberia U16 8 5 0 5 0.63 0 10
65. Alexander Matochkin (F) Team Center U16 4 3 2 5 1.25 0 6
66. Valeri Mamedov (F) Team Siberia U16 7 3 2 5 0.71 10 4
67. Alexei Baidakov (F) Team Far East U16 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 -6
68. Gleb Al. Ivanov (D) Team Moskva U16 8 3 2 5 0.63 4 22
69. Artyom Akhutkin (F) Team St. Petersburg U16 7 2 3 5 0.71 8 -1
70. Alexander Nazarko (D) Team Moskva U16 8 2 3 5 0.63 2 12
                   
71. Artyom Nagibin (F) Team Siberia U16 8 2 3 5 0.63 2 5
72. Yaroslav Busygin (D) Team Center U16 8 2 3 5 0.63 4 5
73. Igor Orishchenko (F) Team Center U16 8 2 3 5 0.63 4 -4
74. Saveli Semyonov (D) Team Northwest U16 8 2 3 5 0.63 6 4
75. Innokenti Rybin (F) Team Urals U16 8 2 3 5 0.63 8 9
76. Bogdan Krokhalyov (D) Team Urals U16 8 2 3 5 0.63 10 8
77. Grigori Kozlov (F) Team Center U16 5 0 5 5 1.00 6 6
78. Nikita Dimitrov (D) Team Moskva U16 7 0 5 5 0.71 6 12
79. Vladimir Krikunov (D) Team Urals U16 8 0 5 5 0.63 2 8
80. Yegor Prutskov (F) Team Far East U16 8 4 0 4 0.50 2 -7
                   
81. Ivan Klimovich (C) Team Siberia U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 12
82. Vladislav V. Kiselyov (D/F) Team St. Petersburg U16 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 -3
83. Daniil Nichukhrin (F) Team Moskva U16 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 8
84. Artyom Kulakov (D) Team St. Petersburg U16 7 2 2 4 0.57 6 -5
85. Ilya Ilyin (D) Team Urals U16 8 2 2 4 0.50 0 5
86. Valeri Asratyan (F) Team St. Petersburg U16 8 2 2 4 0.50 0 3
87. Vladislav Romanov (F) Team Northwest U16 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 1
88. Anton Kazachyok (D) Team Siberia U16 8 2 2 4 0.50 12 4
89. Daniil Ganyushkin (D) Team Volga Region U16 7 1 3 4 0.57 2 13
90. Yuri Roslyakov (F) Team Northwest U16 8 1 3 4 0.50 0 1
                   
91. Daniil Pavlov (F) Team Center U16 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 6
92. Dmitri Kuznetsov (D) Team Urals U16 8 0 4 4 0.50 8 5
93. Artyom Pshenichkin (F) Team Northwest U16 8 3 0 3 0.38 0 -3
94. Ruslan Kuzakhmetov (D) Team Volga Region U16 8 3 0 3 0.38 4 14
95. Vladimir Andreyev (F) Team Volga Region U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 10 0
96. Ruslan Savvin (D) Team Volga Region U16 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 14
97. Pavel Kalashnikov (F) Team Northwest U16 8 2 1 3 0.38 0 -3
98. Ivan Pavlyuk (F) Team Urals U16 8 2 1 3 0.38 0 1
99. Filipp Freyer (D) Team Siberia U16 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 8
100. Alexander Khomutinin (F) Team Urals U16 8 2 1 3 0.38 4 1
196 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Ilya Averkin Team Center U16 1 0.00 - - - - - 32 - 0
2. Nikita Yaropolsky Team Northwest U16 1 0.00 - - - - - 60 - 0
3. Nikita Alexeyev Team Siberia U16 1 1.00 - - - - - 60 - 1
4. Ilya Ryabko Team Far East U16 1 1.00 - - - - - 60 - 1
5. Artur Dzhilavyan Team Moskva U16 3 1.19 - - - - - 151 - 3
6. Arslan Shigapov Team Volga Region U16 2 1.20 - - - - - 100 - 2
7. Shamil Valiullin Team Volga Region U16 3 1.33 - - - - - 180 - 4
8. Yegor Velmakin Team Moskva U16 2 1.35 - - - - - 90 - 2
9. Maxim Arefyev Team Volga Region U16 5 1.80 - - - - - 200 - 6
10. Yegor Naumov Carolina Hurricanes Team Center U16 6 1.89 - - - - - 286 - 9
                         
11. Pavel Kanayev Team Moskva U16 4 2.00 - - - - - 240 - 8
12. Alexander Smolin Team Urals U16 4 2.03 - - - - - 178 - 6
13. Valeri Brinkman Team St. Petersburg U16 3 2.58 - - - - - 163 - 7
14. Alexander Savelyev Team St. Petersburg U16 3 2.68 - - - - - 180 - 8
15. Ilya Chubenko Team St. Petersburg U16 4 3.04 - - - - - 139 - 7
16. Timofei Shirgaziyev Team Urals U16 3 3.49 - - - - - 86 - 5
17. Timur Narudinov Team Center U16 5 3.63 - - - - - 166 - 10
18. Ilya Firsov Team Northwest U16 5 3.81 - - - - - 174 - 11
19. Ilya Nabokov Team Urals U16 5 3.87 - - - - - 217 - 14
20. Anatoli Smirnov Team Northwest U16 6 4.27 - - - - - 254 - 18
                         
21. Maxim Puzyakov Team Siberia U16 5 4.29 - - - - - 196 - 14
22. Stanislav Berezhnoy Team Siberia U16 5 4.29 - - - - - 224 - 16
23. Mikhail Nikishin Team Far East U16 7 5.35 - - - - - 303 - 27
24. Nikolai Savin Team Far East U16 3 8.32 - - - - - 116 - 16
25. Andrei Gurshchenko Team South U16 6 22.54 - - - - - 181 - 68
26. Vladislav Kuzmichenko Team South U16 2 24.57 - - - - - 49 - 20
27. Artyom Maslov Team South U16 8 25.42 - - - - - 251 - 106