PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ivan Mekhovov (F) Team Volga Region U16 8 9 13 22 2.75 4 21
2. Nikita Chibrikov (LW/RW) Team Moskva U16 7 13 7 20 2.86 10 17
3. Alexei Prokopenko (F) Team Siberia U16 8 8 11 19 2.38 2 9
4. Grigori Kuzmin (F) Team Moskva U16 7 5 14 19 2.71 0 21
5. Ivan Vasilyev (F) Team Volga Region U16 7 6 11 17 2.43 2 23
6. Daniil Lazutin (C) Team Moskva U16 7 8 7 15 2.14 2 15
7. Ivan Miroshnichenko (LW) Team Center U16 8 8 7 15 1.88 12 9
8. Nikita Vinogradov (F) Team Volga Region U16 8 6 9 15 1.88 0 12
9. Dmitri Nazarov (LW) Team Moskva U16 7 6 8 14 2.00 0 17
10. Mikhail Nizovkin (LW) Team Center U16 8 9 4 13 1.63 4 12
                   
11. Matvei Petrov (LW) Team Moskva U16 7 8 5 13 1.86 2 12
12. Danil Grigoryev (F) Team Volga Region U16 7 8 4 12 1.71 0 20
13. Dmitri Avdeyev (F) Team Siberia U16 8 8 4 12 1.50 6 11
14. Sergei Dyakonov (F) Team Moskva U16 6 5 7 12 2.00 0 11
15. Alexander Lazarev (F) Team Siberia U16 8 5 7 12 1.50 6 8
16. Danila Karpov (F) Team Moskva U16 6 4 8 12 2.00 2 13
17. Danila Yurov (F) Team Urals U16 8 4 8 12 1.50 4 9
18. Prokhor Poltapov (RW) Team Moskva U16 7 3 9 12 1.71 6 14
19. Tigran Yarulin (F) Team Urals U16 8 8 3 11 1.38 4 5
20. Dmitri Katelevsky (F) Team Volga Region U16 8 7 4 11 1.38 4 11
                   
21. Alexander Volkov (C) Team Moskva U16 7 4 7 11 1.57 2 16
22. Fyodor Svechkov (W/C) Team Volga Region U16 8 4 7 11 1.38 0 13
23. Yegor Vinogradov (F) Team Volga Region U16 6 3 8 11 1.83 0 12
24. Ilya Ivantsov (F) Team Moskva U16 7 3 8 11 1.57 0 11
25. Artyom Svishchyov (F) Team Siberia U16 8 6 4 10 1.25 2 1
26. Danila Kurkov (C) Team Volga Region U16 8 6 4 10 1.25 2 13
27. Kirill Dmitriyev (D) Team Moskva U16 8 6 4 10 1.25 6 16
28. Ivan Pavelko (F) Team Volga Region U16 8 2 8 10 1.25 2 13
29. Oleg Sedantsov (LW/C) Team Volga Region U16 8 2 8 10 1.25 2 12
30. Semyon Fedyakin (F) Team Urals U16 8 6 3 9 1.13 2 9
                   
31. Vladimir Sychyov (F) Team Moskva U16 7 4 5 9 1.29 0 12
32. Nikita Grebyonkin (F) Team Urals U16 8 4 5 9 1.13 0 6
33. Denis Korokhov (F) Team Urals U16 8 4 5 9 1.13 6 10
34. Yan Grachyov (F) Team Siberia U16 8 4 5 9 1.13 6 13
35. Rinat Galeyev (F) Team Volga Region U16 7 4 4 8 1.14 4 13
36. Ruslan Gazizov (F) Team Siberia U16 7 4 4 8 1.14 6 6
37. Kirill Lunin (F) Team Far East U16 8 3 5 8 1.00 2 -3
38. Ivan Dementyev (F) Team Center U16 8 1 7 8 1.00 2 11
39. Nikolai Makarov (D) Team Center U16 8 1 7 8 1.00 2 6
40. Vitali Gorshkalev (F) Team St. Petersburg U16 7 5 2 7 1.00 2 5
                   
41. Ilya Fedotov (F) Team Volga Region U16 7 5 2 7 1.00 4 10
42. Alexei Cherepanov (D/F) Team Center U16 8 5 2 7 0.88 2 6
43. Dmitri Lobanov (F) Team Urals U16 8 5 2 7 0.88 2 5
44. Yaroslav Zykov (F) Team Center U16 8 4 3 7 0.88 0 3
45. Maxim Yanchenko (F) Team Center U16 8 4 3 7 0.88 2 -2
46. Vsevolod Gaidamak (F) Team St. Petersburg U16 8 4 3 7 0.88 6 -1
47. Alexander Figurin (D) Team Moskva U16 7 3 4 7 1.00 0 12
48. Eduard Mayorov (F) Team Siberia U16 8 3 4 7 0.88 0 14
49. Vladimir Bilan (F) Team Center U16 8 3 4 7 0.88 2 5
50. Vladislav Gusev (F) Team Northwest U16 8 3 4 7 0.88 8 2
                   
51. Zakhar Ziminov (F) Team Moskva U16 6 2 5 7 1.17 2 15
52. Danila Yakovlev (F) Team Northwest U16 8 2 5 7 0.88 4 5
53. Pavel Mintyukov (D) Team Moskva U16 8 1 6 7 0.88 2 20
54. Matvei Nadvorny (F) Team Moskva U16 5 5 1 6 1.20 0 8
55. Nikita Lugantsev (F) Team Northwest U16 8 5 1 6 0.75 0 4
56. Ivan Bochkov (F) Team Northwest U16 8 5 1 6 0.75 6 0
57. Vsevolod Almetkin (D) Team Volga Region U16 8 3 3 6 0.75 6 15
58. Nikita Podkovyrov (F) Team St. Petersburg U16 7 2 4 6 0.86 4 0
59. Arseni Koromyslov (D) Team Moskva U16 8 2 4 6 0.75 0 17
60. Yegor Kuimov (F) Team Urals U16 8 2 4 6 0.75 0 3
                   
61. Matvei Andreyev (F) Team Northwest U16 8 2 4 6 0.75 4 3
62. Nikita Rachkov (D) Team Volga Region U16 8 1 5 6 0.75 4 19
63. Nikita Volkov (F) Team Urals U16 8 0 6 6 0.75 0 1
64. Fyodor Glushanin (LW/RW) Team Siberia U16 8 5 0 5 0.63 0 10
65. Alexander Matochkin (F) Team Center U16 4 3 2 5 1.25 0 6
66. Valeri Mamedov (F) Team Siberia U16 7 3 2 5 0.71 10 4
67. Alexei Baidakov (F) Team Far East U16 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 -6
68. Gleb Al. Ivanov (D) Team Moskva U16 8 3 2 5 0.63 4 22
69. Artyom Akhutkin (F) Team St. Petersburg U16 7 2 3 5 0.71 8 -1
70. Alexander Nazarko (D) Team Moskva U16 8 2 3 5 0.63 2 12
                   
71. Artyom Nagibin (F) Team Siberia U16 8 2 3 5 0.63 2 5
72. Yaroslav Busygin (D) Team Center U16 8 2 3 5 0.63 4 5
73. Igor Orishchenko (F) Team Center U16 8 2 3 5 0.63 4 -4
74. Saveli Semyonov (D) Team Northwest U16 8 2 3 5 0.63 6 4
75. Innokenti Rybin (F) Team Urals U16 8 2 3 5 0.63 8 9
76. Bogdan Krokhalyov (D) Team Urals U16 8 2 3 5 0.63 10 8
77. Grigori Kozlov (F) Team Center U16 5 0 5 5 1.00 6 6
78. Nikita Dimitrov (D) Team Moskva U16 7 0 5 5 0.71 6 12
79. Vladimir Krikunov (D) Team Urals U16 8 0 5 5 0.63 2 8
80. Yegor Prutskov (F) Team Far East U16 8 4 0 4 0.50 2 -7
                   
81. Ivan Klimovich (C) Team Siberia U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 12
82. Vladislav V. Kiselyov (D/F) Team St. Petersburg U16 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 -3
83. Daniil Nichukhrin (F) Team Moskva U16 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 8
84. Artyom Kulakov (D) Team St. Petersburg U16 7 2 2 4 0.57 6 -5
85. Ilya Ilyin (D) Team Urals U16 8 2 2 4 0.50 0 5
86. Valeri Asratyan (F) Team St. Petersburg U16 8 2 2 4 0.50 0 3
87. Vladislav Romanov (F) Team Northwest U16 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 1
88. Anton Kazachyok (D) Team Siberia U16 8 2 2 4 0.50 12 4
89. Daniil Ganyushkin (D) Team Volga Region U16 7 1 3 4 0.57 2 13
90. Yuri Roslyakov (F) Team Northwest U16 8 1 3 4 0.50 0 1
                   
91. Daniil Pavlov (F) Team Center U16 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 6
92. Dmitri Kuznetsov (D) Team Urals U16 8 0 4 4 0.50 8 5
93. Artyom Pshenichkin (F) Team Northwest U16 8 3 0 3 0.38 0 -3
94. Ruslan Kuzakhmetov (D) Team Volga Region U16 8 3 0 3 0.38 4 14
95. Vladimir Andreyev (F) Team Volga Region U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 10 0
96. Ruslan Savvin (D) Team Volga Region U16 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 14
97. Pavel Kalashnikov (F) Team Northwest U16 8 2 1 3 0.38 0 -3
98. Ivan Pavlyuk (F) Team Urals U16 8 2 1 3 0.38 0 1
99. Filipp Freyer (D) Team Siberia U16 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 8
100. Alexander Khomutinin (F) Team Urals U16 8 2 1 3 0.38 4 1
196 players found | Previous page | Next page