Premium Filter
2002-2003 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Radulov (RW) Team Moskva U17 5 4 5 9 1.80 2 -
2. Igor Vorozhbitov (F) Team Center U17 5 6 2 8 1.60 8 -
3. Alexander Chistyakov (LW) Team Center U17 5 5 3 8 1.60 0 -
4. Denis Mosalyov (RW) Team Urals U17 5 4 4 8 1.60 0 -
5. Sergei Shirokov (LW) Team Moskva U17 5 2 6 8 1.60 6 -
6. Mikhail Yunkov (C) Team Moskva U17 5 5 2 7 1.40 2 -
7. Dmitri Shitikov (RW) Team Moskva U17 5 5 2 7 1.40 4 -
8. Alexander Neznamov (F) Team Center U17 5 3 4 7 1.40 0 -
9. Mikhail Latyshev (F) Team Center U17 5 3 4 7 1.40 2 -
10. Alexander Plyuschev (C) Team Moskva U17 5 5 1 6 1.20 6 -
                   
11. Ilya Grebennikov (F) Team Northwest U17 5 5 1 6 1.20 29 -
12. Yevgeni Malkin (C) Pittsburgh Penguins Team Urals U17 5 4 2 6 1.20 14 -
13. Denis Yefremov (F) Team Northwest U17 5 1 5 6 1.20 4 -
14. Maxim Maximovsky (F) Team Northwest U17 5 5 0 5 1.00 2 -
15. Aidar Shigapov (RW) Team Volga Region U17 5 4 1 5 1.00 4 -
16. Enver Lisin (RW) Team Moskva U17 5 3 2 5 1.00 2 -
17. Yevgeni Nikolayev (F) Team Urals U17 5 1 4 5 1.00 2 -
18. Dmitri Slatin (RW) Team Urals U17 5 1 4 5 1.00 4 -
19. Roman Kuznetsov (F) Team Siberia U17 5 1 4 5 1.00 6 -
20. Alexander Mayer (LW) Team Siberia U17 3 4 0 4 1.33 4 -
                   
21. Yevgeni Kostrikov (C) Team Siberia U17 5 4 0 4 0.80 4 -
22. Pavel Apalikov (F) Team Urals U17 5 3 1 4 0.80 0 -
23. Alexei Yemelin (D) Team Volga Region U17 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 -
24. Yegor Smolin (F) Team Urals U17 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 -
25. Viktor Drugov (LW) Team Volga Region U17 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 -
26. Vladimir Zhmayev (C) Team Urals U17 5 1 3 4 0.80 8 -
27. Artyom Bikkinyayev (F) Team Center U17 5 0 4 4 0.80 4 -
28. Adgur Dzhugeliya (D) Team Moskva U17 5 0 4 4 0.80 4 -
29. Alexei Tsymbalov (F) Team Center U17 5 0 4 4 0.80 6 -
30. Anatoli Rayenko (LW) Team Urals U17 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 -
                   
31. Alexander Bumagin (LW) Team Volga Region U17 5 3 0 3 0.60 4 -
32. Savva Seleznyov (LW) Team Center U17 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -
33. Rinat Ibragimov (D) Team Urals U17 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 -
34. Yevgeni Biryukov (D) Team Urals U17 5 1 2 3 0.60 12 -
35. Dmitri Kiselyov (D) Team Volga Region U17 5 0 3 3 0.60 0 -
36. Anton Seleznyov (F) Team Northwest U17 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 -
37. Denis Mashanov (F) Team Center U17 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 -
38. Sergei Salnikov (LW) Team Urals U17 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 -
39. Igor Skorokhodov (RW) Team Northwest U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 -
40. Radik Zakiyev (F) Team Volga Region U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 10 -
                   
41. Vladimir Golubev (D) Team Center U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 10 -
42. Alexei Stolbov (F) Team Siberia U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 12 -
43. Maxim Khudyakov (C) Team Urals U17 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 -
44. Vladimir Selikhov (D) Team Moskva U17 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 -
45. Alexei Belousov (D) Team Siberia U17 5 0 2 2 0.40 4 -
46. Yuri Grigorenko (F) Team Moskva U17 5 0 2 2 0.40 4 -
47. Ilya Lebedev (F) Team Center U17 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -
48. Roman Voronkin (F) Team Center U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 -
49. Pavel Popov (F) Team Volga Region U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 -
50. Maxim Popov (C/D) Team Moskva U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 -
                   
51. Andrei Korkin (LW) Team Urals U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 -
52. Alexei Melikhov (F) Team Siberia U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 -
53. Alexander Grigoryev (F) Team Siberia U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 -
54. Denis Davydov (F) Team Volga Region U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 -
55. Denis Gaidamako (F) Team Siberia U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 -
56. Viktor Sokolov (D) Team Moskva U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 8 -
57. Sergei Rumyantsev (D) Team Volga Region U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 10 -
58. Anton Bukhanko (D) Team Urals U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 12 -
59. Viktor Batov (F) Team Siberia U17 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 -
60. Eduard Shipitsyn (F) Team Center U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 -
                   
61. Pavel Yagodka (F) Team Northwest U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 -
62. Andrei Masley (D) Team Siberia U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 -
63. Ilya Poloshkov (D) Team Siberia U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 -
64. Dmitri Shcherbak (F) Team Northwest U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 -
65. Andrei Salnikov (LW) Team Urals U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 -
66. Roman Teslyuk (D) Team Moskva U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 -
67. Sergei Karetin (D) Team Moskva U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 -
68. Anton Belov (D) Team Urals U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 6 -
69. Maxim Novozhilov (F) Team Volga Region U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 6 -
70. Kirill Grebenshchikov (D) Team Urals U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 6 -
                   
71. Alexander Sizganov (F) Team Northwest U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 6 -
72. Pavel Maslinkov (D) Team Northwest U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 8 -
73. Yegor Malyshev (D) Team Northwest U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 8 -
74. Yegor Matukhno (F) Team Siberia U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 10 -
75. Ilya Axyonov (D) Team Center U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 12 -
76. Dmitri Yagutov (LW) Team Center U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
77. Alexander Kovalyov (D) Team Siberia U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
78. Dmitri Dmitriyev (F) Team Moskva U17 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
79. Denis Ivanov (F) Team Northwest U17 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
80. Alexander Badamshin (F) Team Center U17 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
                   
81. Maxim Biryukov (F) Team Moskva U17 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
82. Viktor Kulikov (D) Team Center U17 4 0 0 0 0.00 4 -
83. Maxim Maximov (F) Team Northwest U17 4 0 0 0 0.00 4 -
84. Valeri Klimov (D) Team Moskva U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
85. Ivan Garbuzov (F) Team Siberia U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
86. Alexander Komendantov (D) Team Northwest U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
87. Yevgeni Borodin (D) Team Moskva U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
88. Nikita Nikitin (D) Team Urals U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
89. Anton Krysanov (C) Team Volga Region U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
90. Nikolai Lemtyugov (LW/RW) Team Moskva U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
                   
91. Igor Misko (F) Team Northwest U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
92. Nikolai Vladimirov (F) Team Northwest U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
93. Anton Makoshin (D) Team Northwest U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
94. Yegor Rozhkov (F) Team Moskva U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
95. Stanislav Bolshakov (LW) Team Volga Region U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
96. Alexei Savinov (F) Team Volga Region U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
97. Yevgeni Altukhov (D) Team Siberia U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
98. Pavel Drozdov (D) Team Center U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
99. Alexander Sobolev (F) Team Siberia U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -
100. Alexei Prygunov (D) Team Volga Region U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 4 -
120 players found | Previous page | Next page
2002-2003 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Anton Khudobin Dallas Stars Team Urals U17 5 - - - - - - - - -
2. Alexei Belov Team Volga Region U17 5 - - - - - - - - -
3. Alexander Tryanichev Team Northwest U17 5 - - - - - - - - -
4. Ivan Poloshkov Team Siberia U17 5 - - - - - - - - -
5. Denis Grushetsky Team Moskva U17 5 - - - - - - - - -
6. Alexander Latyshev Team Siberia U17 5 - - - - - - - - -
7. Viktor Dolgushin Team Urals U17 4 - - - - - - - - -
8. Alexander Cherkasov Team Center U17 4 - - - - - - - - -
9. Andrei Makarov Team Moskva U17 3 - - - - - - - - -
10. Ilya Yashin Team Center U17 3 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Sergei Klimkovich Team Moskva U17 2 - - - - - - - - -
12. Alexei Semyonov Team Volga Region U17 2 - - - - - - - - -
13. Alexander Shafer Team Northwest U17 2 - - - - - - - - -