Premium Filter
2006-2007 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Georgi Belousov (LW) Team Urals U17 5 6 4 10 2.00 10 9
2. Dmitri Kugryshev (LW) Team Moskva U17 5 9 0 9 1.80 20 5
3. Andrei Loktionov (C) Team Center U17 5 4 5 9 1.80 6 8
4. Maxim Trunyov (RW/LW) Team Northwest U17 5 2 7 9 1.80 2 6
5. Artyom Yarchuk (RW) Team Center U17 5 6 2 8 1.60 8 6
6. Oleg Yashin (LW/C) Team Center U17 5 5 3 8 1.60 14 7
7. Yevgeni Grachyov (C/W) Team Center U17 5 4 3 7 1.40 4 7
8. Yaroslav Tulyakov (F) Team Moskva U17 5 2 5 7 1.40 4 6
9. Anatoli Nikontsev (RW) Team Urals U17 5 2 4 6 1.20 4 6
10. Alexei Trandin (F) Team Northwest U17 5 5 0 5 1.00 2 4
                   
11. Nikita Kozlov (F) Team Volga Region U17 5 4 1 5 1.00 8 2
12. Vladimir Surovtsev (C) Team Volga Region U17 5 3 2 5 1.00 6 -2
13. Sergei Ostapchuk (LW) Team Center U17 5 0 5 5 1.00 28 5
14. Daniil Sobchenko (C) Team Center U17 4 4 0 4 1.00 2 2
15. Kirill Bannikov (F) Team Urals U17 5 3 1 4 0.80 2 2
16. Roman Grechannikov (F) Team Urals U17 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 2
17. Dmitri Vishnevsky (D) Team Moskva U17 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 2
18. Vitali Kropachyov (D) Team Urals U17 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 8
19. Dmitri Kulikov (D) Anaheim Ducks Team Moskva U17 4 1 3 4 1.00 39 5
20. Nikita Dostavalov (D) Team Center U17 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 5
                   
21. Dmitri Kostromitin (D) Team Urals U17 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 8
22. Anton Klementyev (D) Team Center U17 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 6
23. Rustam Valiyev (F) Team Volga Region U17 5 0 4 4 0.80 2 2
24. Sergei Drozd (C/W) Team Center U17 5 0 4 4 0.80 4 8
25. Vladimir Litvinchuk (F) Team Moskva U17 5 0 4 4 0.80 4 7
26. Timur Muginov (F) Team Urals U17 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 2
27. Alexander Pronkevich (F) Team Siberia-Far East U17 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 1
28. Vyacheslav Kulyomin (RW) Team Moskva U17 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 -2
29. Magomed Gimbatov (RW) Team Northwest U17 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 -8
30. Yevgeni Kovalenko (F) Team Volga Region U17 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 2
                   
31. Maxim Kitsyn (LW) Team Siberia-Far East U17 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 0
32. Stepan Krivov (D) Team Volga Region U17 5 2 1 3 0.60 8 -1
33. Andrei Kuchin (LW) Team Moskva U17 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 -2
34. Anton Vasin (F) Team Urals U17 5 1 2 3 0.60 8 1
35. Nikolai Kazakovtsev (RW) Team Northwest U17 5 1 2 3 0.60 10 -7
36. Dmitri Khamko (D) Team Volga Region U17 5 0 3 3 0.60 4 3
37. Artyom Gruzdev (F) Team Center U17 5 0 3 3 0.60 4 -2
38. Pavel Lukin (D) Team Center U17 5 0 3 3 0.60 14 6
39. Andrei Smirnov (C) Team Northwest U17 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 0
40. Semyon Valuisky (LW) Team Volga Region U17 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 -2
                   
41. Alexander Volzhankin (LW/RW) Team Siberia-Far East U17 5 2 0 2 0.40 4 -4
42. Nikita Filatov (LW/RW) Team Moskva U17 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 -3
43. Nikolai Drogaitsev (D) Team Northwest U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 1
44. Alexander Romanov (D) Team Siberia-Far East U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 0
45. Konstantin Akatyev (F) Team Northwest U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 0
46. Dmitri P. Popov (F) Team Moskva U17 4 0 2 2 0.50 0 1
47. Kirill Nikonorov (RW/LW) Team Volga Region U17 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 -2
48. Yegor Dugin (C) Team Urals U17 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 5
49. Sergei Plotnikov (RW) Team Siberia-Far East U17 5 0 2 2 0.40 4 -3
50. Yevgeni Timkin (LW/RW) Team Siberia-Far East U17 5 0 2 2 0.40 8 -6
                   
51. Maxim Chudinov (D) Team Northwest U17 5 0 2 2 0.40 12 1
52. Anton Tikhonov (F) Team Northwest U17 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 1
53. Roman Shevaldov (F) Team Volga Region U17 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -3
54. Pavel Smagin (F) Team Siberia-Far East U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 -1
55. Roman Vasilyev (LW) Team Moskva U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 0
56. Vitali Sychov (F) Team Siberia-Far East U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 6 0
57. Anton Kovtun (F) Team Siberia-Far East U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 8 -1
58. Ivan Petrakov (D) Team Volga Region U17 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 1
59. Dmitri Bobrov (F) Team Volga Region U17 3 0 1 1 0.33 4 1
60. Alexander Ovsyannikov (D) Team Urals U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 1
                   
61. Andrei Badtrutdinov (F) Team Urals U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 0
62. Yuri Maslyakov (F) Team Center U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 -3
63. Kirill Mishagin (D) Team Urals U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 -1
64. Alexei Kartavykh (D) Team Volga Region U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 -2
65. Pavel Dedunov (LW) Team Siberia-Far East U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 -1
66. Sergei Sokolov (D) Team Center U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 6 -2
67. Alexander Bykov (D) Team Northwest U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 8 -3
68. Mikhail Mokrushin (D) Team Volga Region U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 10 -1
69. Pavel Turbin (D) Team Siberia-Far East U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 18 -6
70. Dmitri Yershov (D) Team Northwest U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 20 -4
                   
71. Anton Kozin (D) Team Volga Region U17 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
72. Konstantin Savenkov (LW/C) Team Siberia-Far East U17 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
73. Rustem Akhatov (D) Team Center U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
74. Mark Fedchenko (D) Team Center U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
75. Igor Tkachyov (F) Team Center U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 1
76. Anton Medvedev (C) Team Volga Region U17 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
77. Yegor Martynov (D) Team Urals U17 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
78. Maxim Zyuzyakin (LW/RW) Team Center U17 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
79. Nikita Sinitsyn (D) Team Northwest U17 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
80. Nikolai Krasotin (F) Team Center U17 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -3
                   
81. Dmitri A. Orlov (LW) Team Northwest U17 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
82. Denis Kozlov (D) Team Moskva U17 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
83. Mikhail Fisenko (C) Team Moskva U17 4 0 0 0 0.00 4 -1
84. Alexander Smetanich (D) Team Urals U17 4 0 0 0 0.00 6 -2
85. Fyodor Averyushkin (F) Team Moskva U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
86. Vyacheslav Litovchenko (C/LW) Team Siberia-Far East U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
87. Yaroslav Lukovsky (F) Team Siberia-Far East U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
88. Maxim Beresten (D) Team Siberia-Far East U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 -3
89. Stanislav Bulygin (D) Team Moskva U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
90. Kirill Gromov (D) Team Siberia-Far East U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -3
                   
91. Vladislav Yakovlev (F) Team Moskva U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
92. Nikita Panasenko (F) Team Urals U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -3
93. Anton Tikhomirov (F) Team Northwest U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
94. Pavel Bryukhanov (F) Team Urals U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
95. Pavel Akolzin (LW/RW) Team Moskva U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
96. Sergei Chvanov (C) Team Northwest U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -2
97. Samvel Mnatsyan (D) Team Siberia-Far East U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 4 -1
98. Marat Urakcheyev (C) Team Moskva U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 4 0
99. Yegor Krivchenko (C/RW) Team Volga Region U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 4 -2
100. Marat Zaripov (F) Team Urals U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 4 -2
119 players found | Previous page | Next page
2006-2007 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Ilya Andryukhov Team Center U17 5 - - - - - - - - -
2. Ivan Dokin Team Moskva U17 5 - - - - - - - - -
3. Denis Belopolsky Team Siberia-Far East U17 5 - - - - - - - - -
4. Alexander Pechursky Team Urals U17 4 - - - - - - - - -
5. Alexei Trifonov Team Volga Region U17 4 - - - - - - - - -
6. Danila Alistratov Team Urals U17 3 - - - - - - - - -
7. Denis Korovayev Team Northwest U17 3 - - - - - - - - -
8. Alexander Skrynnik Team Northwest U17 2 - - - - - - - - -
9. Andrei Stelmakh Team Siberia-Far East U17 2 - - - - - - - - -
10. Maxim Shchetinin Team Northwest U17 2 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Alexander Pimankin Team Volga Region U17 1 - - - - - - - - -
12. Sergei Denisov Team Moskva U17 0 - - - - - - - - -