Division 2 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Sweden (46827)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansDivision 2 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001. | 2024-2025 | 33 | IF Boden Hockey | 10 | 4.68 | .861 | 3 | 7 | - | 0 | 602 | 291 | 47 | |
| 2002. | 2007-2008 | 21 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC | 14 | 4.66 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2003. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Hammarö HC | 12 | 4.65 | .861 | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 568 | 272 | 44 | |
| 2004. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Linden Hockey | 16 | 4.47 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2005. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Ulricehamns IF | 13 | 4.20 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2006. | 2013-2014 | 27 | Bolidens FFI | 13 | - | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2007. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC | 20 | 6.17 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2008. | 2021-2022 | 22 | IFK Hallsberg | 20 | 5.63 | .860 | 6 | 13 | - | 0 | 1097 | 630 | 103 | |
| 2009. | 2014-2015 | 28 | Göteborgs IK | 20 | 5.39 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2010. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Hisingens IK | 34 | 5.33 | .860 | 7 | 25 | - | 1 | 1870 | 1017 | 166 | |
| 2011. | 2024-2025 | 22 | Motala AIF | 17 | 5.07 | .860 | 2 | 11 | - | 0 | 734 | 382 | 62 | |
| 2012. | 2021-2022 | 28 | Arvika HC | 12 | 4.89 | .860 | 3 | 9 | - | 1 | 712 | 357 | 58 | |
| 2013. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Ulricehamns IF | 10 | 4.89 | .860 | 1 | 7 | - | 0 | 540 | 271 | 44 | |
| 2014. | 2010-2011 | 21 | Viking HC | 26 | 4.85 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2015. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Sollefteå HK | 23 | 4.60 | .860 | 7 | 16 | - | 2 | 1317 | 621 | 101 | |
| 2016. | 2023-2024 | 25 | SK Iron | 16 | 4.60 | .860 | 6 | 9 | - | 0 | 914 | 431 | 70 | |
| 2017. | 2022-2023 | 30 | Burträsk HC | 18 | 4.14 | .860 | 11 | 4 | - | 0 | 985 | 417 | 68 | |
| 2018. | 2008-2009 | 23 | Burträsk HC | 26 | 3.48 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2019. | 2001-2002 | 23 | Glimma HK | 18 | 2.79 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2020. | 2007-2008 | 17 | Clemensnäs HC J20 | 15 | 1.80 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2021. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Alfta GIF | 18 | - | .859 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2022. | 2001-2002 | 21 | Diö GoIF | 14 | - | .859 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2023. | 2003-2004 | 25 | Enköpings SK | 12 | - | .859 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2024. | 2011-2012 | 25 | Spånga IS | 12 | - | .859 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2025. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Lund Giants HC | 13 | 5.97 | .859 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2026. | 2025-2026 | 24 | Åseda IF | 26 | 5.13 | .859 | 5 | 17 | - | 0 | 1404 | 734 | 120 | |
| 2027. | 2021-2022 | 22 | Kiruna City HF | 15 | 4.70 | .859 | 6 | 7 | - | 1 | 829 | 397 | 65 | |
| 2028. | 2011-2012 | 23 | Svedjeholmens IF | 15 | 4.67 | .859 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2029. | 2006-2007 | 27 | Sudrets HC | 10 | 4.34 | .859 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2030. | 2007-2008 | 18 | Höga Kusten HF | 13 | 4.00 | .859 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2031. | 1981-1982 | 19 | Surahammars IF | 11 | 3.82 | .859 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 577 | 227 | 34 | |
| 2032. | 1988-1989 | 18 | Skövde IK | 13 | 3.69 | .859 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2033. | 2025-2026 | 27 | Hanhals IF | 14 | 3.22 | .859 | 6 | 8 | - | 1 | 839 | 274 | 45 | |
| 2034. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Rimbo IF | 12 | - | .858 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2035. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Alfta GIF | 15 | 5.16 | .858 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2036. | 2006-2007 | 22 | Höga Kusten HF | 14 | 5.10 | .858 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2037. | 2007-2008 | 16 | IK Huge | 20 | 4.96 | .858 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2038. | 2013-2014 | 29 | Göta/Traneberg | 12 | 4.78 | .858 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2039. | 2007-2008 | 20 | Nynäshamns IF | 11 | 4.78 | .858 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2040. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Åmåls SK | 18 | 4.67 | .858 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2041. | 2013-2014 | 26 | Arvika HC | 14 | 4.52 | .858 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2042. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Linden Hockey | 16 | 4.44 | .858 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2043. | 2003-2004 | 19 | FoC Farsta | 12 | 4.20 | .858 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2044. | 2003-2004 | 21 | Kalmar Knights | 22 | - | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2045. | 2011-2012 | 24 | Smedjebacken HC | 20 | - | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2046. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Linden Hockey | 18 | - | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2047. | 2016-2017 | 23 | Ånge IK | 16 | - | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2048. | 1999-2000 | 18 | Lindlövens IF | 14 | - | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2049. | 2014-2015 | 21 | Husum HK | 13 | - | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2050. | 2021-2022 | 22 | KB65 HK | 11 | 6.73 | .857 | 1 | 8 | - | 0 | 553 | 372 | 62 | |
| 2051. | 2005-2006 | 41 | Hällefors IK | 25 | 6.20 | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2052. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Medle SK | 18 | 5.75 | .857 | 3 | 13 | - | 0 | 1012 | 583 | 97 | |
| 2053. | 2018-2019 | 29 | Näldens IF | 13 | 5.34 | .857 | 3 | 10 | - | 0 | 764 | 409 | 68 | |
| 2054. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Nässjö HC | 12 | 5.00 | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2055. | 1974-1975 | 30 | Surahammars IF | 21 | 4.23 | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2056. | 2006-2007 | 24 | Team Härnösand | 11 | 3.82 | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2057. | 1973-1974 | 23 | Skövde IK | 17 | 3.65 | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2058. | 2006-2007 | 20 | Team Härnösand | 12 | 3.58 | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2059. | 2012-2013 | 24 | Kiruna City HF | 14 | - | .856 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2060. | 2014-2015 | 22 | StiL Hockey | 12 | - | .856 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2061. | 2004-2005 | 40 | Hällefors IK | 12 | 5.80 | .856 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2062. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Bålsta HC | 12 | 5.49 | .856 | 0 | 11 | - | 0 | 623 | 338 | 57 | |
| 2063. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Svegs IK | 13 | 4.96 | .856 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2064. | 2007-2008 | 24 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC | 12 | 4.75 | .856 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2065. | 1986-1987 | 21 | Skövde IK | 33 | 4.58 | .856 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2066. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Vännäs HC | 11 | 4.50 | .856 | 6 | 2 | - | 0 | 573 | 256 | 43 | |
| 2067. | 2024-2025 | 22 | SK Lejon | 19 | 4.23 | .856 | 10 | 9 | - | 0 | 1077 | 452 | 76 | |
| 2068. | 2006-2007 | 30 | HC Dalen | 17 | 4.00 | .856 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2069. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Ånge IK | 11 | 5.66 | .855 | 2 | 9 | - | 1 | 657 | 367 | 62 | |
| 2070. | 2016-2017 | 26 | Kållereds SK | 17 | 4.90 | .855 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2071. | 2021-2022 | 22 | Töreboda HF | 12 | 4.58 | .855 | 3 | 8 | - | 0 | 655 | 294 | 50 | |
| 2072. | 2022-2023 | 19 | AIK Härnösand | 13 | 4.51 | .855 | 3 | 10 | - | 0 | 745 | 329 | 56 | |
| 2073. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Alfta GIF | 10 | 4.50 | .855 | 3 | 4 | - | 0 | 506 | 224 | 38 | |
| 2074. | 2008-2009 | 16 | Alfta GIF | 10 | 4.26 | .855 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2075. | 2006-2007 | 29 | IFK Österåker | 17 | - | .854 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2076. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Alfta GIF | 15 | - | .854 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2077. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Orsa IK | 10 | - | .854 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2078. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Norsjö HC | 18 | 6.71 | .854 | 5 | 13 | - | 0 | 1011 | 659 | 113 | |
| 2079. | 2024-2025 | 22 | SK Iron | 11 | 6.01 | .854 | 2 | 9 | - | 0 | 658 | 385 | 66 | |
| 2080. | 2019-2020 | 22 | Stenungsund HF | 12 | 5.05 | .854 | 4 | 7 | - | 0 | 701 | 346 | 59 | |
| 2081. | 2023-2024 | 23 | Brunflo IK | 12 | 5.05 | .854 | 4 | 8 | - | 0 | 701 | 344 | 59 | |
| 2082. | 2006-2007 | 20 | HK Kings | 23 | 4.86 | .854 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2083. | 2018-2019 | 32 | Bolidens FFI | 16 | 4.82 | .854 | 5 | 11 | - | 0 | 958 | 449 | 77 | |
| 2084. | 2008-2009 | 21 | StiL Hockey | 12 | 4.17 | .854 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2085. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Lycksele SK | 19 | - | .853 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2086. | 2011-2012 | 21 | HC Örnen | 14 | - | .853 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2087. | 2013-2014 | 18 | HC Luleå | 12 | - | .853 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2088. | 2012-2013 | 24 | Nor IK | 11 | - | .853 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2089. | 2008-2009 | 21 | Lerums BK | 24 | 7.08 | .853 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2090. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Norsjö HC | 15 | 7.08 | .853 | 4 | 11 | - | 0 | 847 | 579 | 100 | |
| 2091. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Ludvika HF | 18 | 6.29 | .853 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2092. | 2024-2025 | 23 | Kramfors-Alliansen | 16 | 6.16 | .853 | 1 | 12 | - | 0 | 848 | 503 | 87 | |
| 2093. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Åstorps IK | 16 | 5.96 | .853 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2094. | 2019-2020 | 28 | Hertsörinken IF | 20 | 5.72 | .853 | 2 | 18 | - | 1 | 1205 | 668 | 115 | |
| 2095. | 2008-2009 | 32 | Bollnäs IS | 13 | 5.35 | .853 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2096. | 2002-2003 | 27 | Rönnängs IK | 24 | 5.03 | .853 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2097. | 1974-1975 | 24 | Skövde IK | 16 | 4.13 | .853 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2098. | 2005-2006 | 26 | Spånga IS | 20 | - | .852 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2099. | 2024-2025 | 22 | Skedvi/Säter IF | 15 | 5.81 | .852 | 2 | 12 | - | 0 | 826 | 462 | 80 | |
| 2100. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Rosvik IK | 11 | 5.57 | .852 | 4 | 4 | - | 0 | 517 | 276 | 48 |
2 595 players