Division 2 All-Time Stats
Change League
Defensemen
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansDivision 2 All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2101. | 2024-2025 | 25 | Nacka HK | 26 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.81 | 20 | - | |
| 2102. | 1988-1989 | - | IFK Bäcken | 26 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.81 | - | - | |
| 2103. | 1987-1988 | 19 | Hällefors IK | 27 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.78 | - | - | |
| 2104. | 1990-1991 | 33 | Nittorps IK | 28 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.75 | 14 | - | |
| 2105. | 2017-2018 | 25 | Kållereds SK | 29 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.72 | 16 | - | |
| 2106. | 2018-2019 | 21 | Svenstaviks HK | 30 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.70 | 30 | - | |
| 2107. | 1991-1992 | 33 | Tranås AIF | 31 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.68 | 36 | - | |
| 2108. | 1992-1993 | 23 | HC Dobel | 31 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.68 | 76 | - | |
| 2109. | 1985-1986 | 22 | Borås HC | 31 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.68 | - | - | |
| 2110. | 2010-2011 | 21 | Åseda IF | 32 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.66 | 14 | - | |
| 2111. | 2010-2011 | 31 | Vimmerby HC | 33 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.64 | 42 | - | |
| 2112. | 2025-2026 | 25 | IF Mölndal Hockey | 33 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.64 | 62 | - | |
| 2113. | 1988-1989 | 21 | Vimmerby HC | 33 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.64 | - | - | |
| 2114. | 1987-1988 | 23 | Nor IK | 33 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.64 | - | - | |
| 2115. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Tibro IK | 34 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.62 | 78 | - | |
| 2116. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Kungälvs IK | 34 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.62 | 105 | - | |
| 2117. | 1993-1994 | 24 | Mariestad BoIS | 35 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.60 | 48 | - | |
| 2118. | 1994-1995 | 25 | Bofors IK | 35 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.60 | 52 | - | |
| 2119. | 1985-1986 | - | Hammarö HC | 35 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.60 | - | - | |
| 2120. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Mjölby HC | 36 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.58 | 4 | - | |
| 2121. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Grästorps IK | 36 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.58 | 24 | - | |
| 2122. | 2021-2022 | 24 | HA74 | 37 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.57 | 14 | - | |
| 2123. | 2007-2008 | 22 | Spånga IS | 38 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.55 | 40 | - | |
| 2124. | 2011-2012 | 23 | Alvesta SK | - | 8 | 13 | 21 | - | - | - | |
| 2125. | 2017-2018 | 26 | Nynäshamns IF | 13 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.62 | 18 | - | |
| 2126. | 1982-1983 | - | SPAIF | 15 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.40 | - | - | |
| 2127. | 1971-1972 | 22 | Skellefteå AIK | 18 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.17 | - | - | |
| 2128. | 2008-2009 | 30 | Mörrums GoIS | 20 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.05 | 34 | 13 | |
| 2129. | 2022-2023 | 24 | KB65 HK | 21 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.00 | 14 | - | |
| 2130. | 1990-1991 | 23 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC | 21 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.00 | 24 | - | |
| 2131. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Sollefteå HK | 21 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.00 | 32 | - | |
| 2132. | 2025-2026 | 30 | Ockelbo HC | 24 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.88 | 48 | - | |
| 2133. | 1992-1993 | 19 | Vindelns HF | 25 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.84 | 36 | - | |
| 2134. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Orsa IK | 25 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.84 | 40 | - | |
| 2135. | 2003-2004 | 32 | Kristianstads IK | 25 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.84 | 43 | - | |
| 2136. | 2008-2009 | 20 | Kristinehamns HT | 25 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.84 | 123 | - | |
| 2137. | 1989-1990 | 27 | Brinkens IF | 26 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.81 | 14 | - | |
| 2138. | 2002-2003 | 32 | Glimma HK | 26 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.81 | 22 | - | |
| 2139. | 2018-2019 | 32 | IFK Munkfors | 26 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.81 | 50 | - | |
| 2140. | 1996-1997 | 22 | IFK Arvidsjaur | 26 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.81 | - | - | |
| 2141. | 1967-1968 | 25 | Tranebergs IF | 26 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.81 | - | - | |
| 2142. | 2014-2015 | 25 | Fagersta AIK | 28 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.75 | 26 | - | |
| 2143. | 1995-1996 | 26 | Nybro IF | 28 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.75 | 51 | - | |
| 2144. | 1981-1982 | 21 | Olofströms IK | 28 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.75 | - | - | |
| 2145. | 1985-1986 | 25 | Gislaveds SK | 29 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.72 | - | - | |
| 2146. | 2011-2012 | 31 | Limhamn HC | 30 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.70 | 51 | - | |
| 2147. | 1986-1987 | 20 | Linköping HC | 30 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.70 | - | - | |
| 2148. | 1984-1985 | - | Boro/Vetlanda HC | 30 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.70 | - | - | |
| 2149. | 1995-1996 | 25 | Kalmar HC | 31 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.68 | 18 | - | |
| 2150. | 1988-1989 | 21 | Lindlövens IF | 31 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.68 | - | - | |
| 2151. | 2018-2019 | 26 | Hallstahammars HK | 32 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.66 | 16 | - | |
| 2152. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Sölvesborgs IK | 32 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.66 | 16 | - | |
| 2153. | 2021-2022 | 23 | Spånga IS | 32 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.66 | 20 | - | |
| 2154. | 2012-2013 | 24 | Ludvika HF | 32 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.66 | 34 | - | |
| 2155. | 1992-1993 | 27 | Kristianstads IK | 32 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.66 | 72 | - | |
| 2156. | 1996-1997 | 26 | Bofors IK | 32 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.66 | - | - | |
| 2157. | 1990-1991 | 22 | Tranås AIF | 33 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.64 | 50 | - | |
| 2158. | 2003-2004 | 29 | IFK Salem | 35 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.60 | 4 | - | |
| 2159. | 1993-1994 | 28 | IFK Munkfors | 35 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.60 | 56 | - | |
| 2160. | 2000-2001 | 27 | Partille HK | 36 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.58 | 40 | - | |
| 2161. | 2006-2007 | 20 | Solna SK | 38 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.55 | 63 | - | |
| 2162. | 1971-1972 | 23 | Strömsbro IF | 18 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 1.17 | - | - | |
| 2163. | 2021-2022 | 19 | LN91 | 19 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 1.11 | 20 | - | |
| 2164. | 2019-2020 | 23 | Överkalix IF | 20 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 1.05 | 28 | - | |
| 2165. | 1987-1988 | 25 | Kovlands IF | 20 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 1.05 | - | - | |
| 2166. | 1976-1977 | 24 | Åkers IF | 21 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 1.00 | - | - | |
| 2167. | 2016-2017 | 28 | Sandvikens IK | 22 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.95 | 12 | - | |
| 2168. | 2009-2010 | 23 | Rosvik IK | 25 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.84 | 10 | - | |
| 2169. | 2013-2014 | 22 | Husum HK | 25 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.84 | 27 | - | |
| 2170. | 1989-1990 | 22 | Brunflo IK | 25 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.84 | 61 | - | |
| 2171. | 2021-2022 | 23 | Trelleborgs IF | 25 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.84 | 64 | - | |
| 2172. | 2007-2008 | 24 | Smedjebacken HC | 26 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.81 | 48 | - | |
| 2173. | 2013-2014 | 26 | Avesta BK | 27 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.78 | 14 | - | |
| 2174. | 2021-2022 | 24 | Burträsk HC | 28 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.75 | 28 | - | |
| 2175. | 2022-2023 | 24 | IFK Arboga | 28 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.75 | 53 | - | |
| 2176. | 1987-1988 | 25 | Linköping HC | 28 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.75 | - | - | |
| 2177. | 2014-2015 | 22 | Ulricehamns IF | 30 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.70 | 41 | - | |
| 2178. | 2010-2011 | 23 | Lidingö Vikings | 31 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.68 | 28 | - | |
| 2179. | 2017-2018 | 29 | Segeltorps IF | 31 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.68 | 38 | - | |
| 2180. | 1993-1994 | - | Skutskärs SK | 32 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.66 | 17 | - | |
| 2181. | 1985-1986 | - | Åkers IF | 32 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.66 | - | - | |
| 2182. | 2017-2018 | 27 | Sölvesborgs IK | 33 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.64 | 41 | - | |
| 2183. | 1986-1987 | 21 | IK Oskarshamn | 33 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.64 | - | - | |
| 2184. | 1986-1987 | 22 | Stocksunds IF | 33 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.64 | - | - | |
| 2185. | 2016-2017 | 21 | IFK Bäcken | 36 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.58 | 10 | - | |
| 2186. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Kalmar HC | 36 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.58 | 30 | - | |
| 2187. | 2003-2004 | 23 | Spånga IS | 44 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.48 | 84 | - | |
| 2188. | 2016-2017 | 30 | Bodens HF | 12 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 1.75 | 16 | - | |
| 2189. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Rimbo IF | 15 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 1.40 | 14 | - | |
| 2190. | 2015-2016 | 24 | Kiruna City HF | 17 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 1.24 | 18 | - | |
| 2191. | 1984-1985 | 24 | Kramfors-Alliansen | 22 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 0.95 | - | - | |
| 2192. | 2025-2026 | 24 | Sunderby SK | 23 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 0.91 | 39 | - | |
| 2193. | 2021-2022 | 23 | Grästorps IK | 23 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 0.91 | 45 | - | |
| 2194. | 1988-1989 | 26 | KBA-67 | 23 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 0.91 | - | - | |
| 2195. | 2024-2025 | 32 | Järfälla HC | 25 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 0.84 | 6 | - | |
| 2196. | 2010-2011 | 20 | IFK Hallsberg | 27 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 0.78 | 12 | - | |
| 2197. | 2024-2025 | 25 | Kils AIK | 28 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 0.75 | 10 | - | |
| 2198. | 2014-2015 | 20 | IFK Bäcken | 28 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 0.75 | 20 | - | |
| 2199. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Flemingsbergs IK | 29 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 0.72 | 20 | - | |
| 2200. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Nässjö HC | 30 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 0.70 | 16 | - |
51 927 players