Division 2 All-Time Stats
Change League
Defensemen
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansDivision 2 All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2401. | 1997-1998 | 27 | AIK Härnösand | 27 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.74 | - | - | |
| 2402. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Grums IK | 28 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.71 | 0 | - | |
| 2403. | 2006-2007 | 23 | LN91 | 28 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.71 | 24 | - | |
| 2404. | 1986-1987 | 27 | IK Oskarshamn | 28 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.71 | - | - | |
| 2405. | 2010-2011 | 19 | MB Hockey | 29 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.69 | 6 | - | |
| 2406. | 1989-1990 | 19 | Gimo IF | 29 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.69 | 18 | - | |
| 2407. | 2017-2018 | 28 | Vänersborgs HC | 29 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.69 | 24 | - | |
| 2408. | 1996-1997 | 24 | IFK Tumba | 29 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.69 | - | - | |
| 2409. | 2023-2024 | 23 | Viggbyholms IK | 30 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.67 | 6 | - | |
| 2410. | 2019-2020 | 24 | Åmåls SK | 30 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.67 | 12 | - | |
| 2411. | 2012-2013 | 21 | Skedvi/Säter | 30 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.67 | 14 | - | |
| 2412. | 1988-1989 | 20 | Tyresö HK | 30 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.67 | - | - | |
| 2413. | 1986-1987 | 22 | Forshaga IF | 30 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.67 | - | - | |
| 2414. | 1993-1994 | - | Nacka HK | 31 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.65 | 32 | - | |
| 2415. | 1992-1993 | 23 | Bofors IK | 31 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.65 | 44 | - | |
| 2416. | 1990-1991 | 26 | Trelleborgs IF | 32 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.63 | 36 | - | |
| 2417. | 2008-2009 | 33 | Ormsta HC | 32 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.63 | 63 | 22 | |
| 2418. | 1996-1997 | 20 | IFK Tumba | 32 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.63 | - | - | |
| 2419. | 1986-1987 | - | IK Viking | 32 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.63 | - | - | |
| 2420. | 1996-1997 | 24 | Västerås HC | 32 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.63 | - | - | |
| 2421. | 1991-1992 | 22 | Töreboda HF | 33 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.61 | 26 | - | |
| 2422. | 1990-1991 | - | Oppala IK | 33 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.61 | 52 | - | |
| 2423. | 2016-2017 | 35 | Boro/Vetlanda HC | 33 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.61 | 57 | - | |
| 2424. | 2009-2010 | 26 | Limhamn HC | 34 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.59 | 51 | - | |
| 2425. | 2024-2025 | 24 | IF Mölndal Hockey | 34 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.59 | 73 | - | |
| 2426. | 2009-2010 | 23 | Motala AIF | 35 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.57 | 106 | - | |
| 2427. | 1983-1984 | 20 | Tibro IK | 35 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.57 | - | - | |
| 2428. | 1986-1987 | 22 | Malungs IF | 35 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.57 | - | - | |
| 2429. | 2018-2019 | 24 | Stenungsund HF | 36 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.56 | 30 | - | |
| 2430. | 2011-2012 | 21 | Svedjeholmens IF | 14 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 1.43 | 36 | - | |
| 2431. | 2012-2013 | 27 | AIK Härnösand | 16 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 1.25 | 20 | - | |
| 2432. | 2018-2019 | 34 | Svegs IK | 17 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 1.18 | 12 | - | |
| 2433. | 2025-2026 | 26 | Vindelns HF | 18 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 1.11 | 6 | - | |
| 2434. | 2013-2014 | 28 | Oppala IK | 18 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 1.11 | 18 | - | |
| 2435. | 2022-2023 | 23 | Kovlands IshF | 20 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 1.00 | 12 | - | |
| 2436. | 1976-1977 | 28 | Gislaveds SK | 20 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 1.00 | - | - | |
| 2437. | 1982-1983 | 22 | Enköpings SK | 21 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.95 | - | - | |
| 2438. | 2024-2025 | 25 | Hammarö HC | 22 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.91 | 10 | - | |
| 2439. | 1992-1993 | 21 | Vindelns HF | 22 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.91 | 68 | - | |
| 2440. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Vindelns HF | 22 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.91 | 98 | - | |
| 2441. | 1999-2000 | 28 | Järved Hockey | 23 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.87 | 0 | - | |
| 2442. | 2013-2014 | 26 | Lycksele SK | 23 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.87 | 42 | - | |
| 2443. | 1992-1993 | 27 | Haninge HC | 23 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.87 | 51 | - | |
| 2444. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Vännäs HC | 24 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.83 | 2 | - | |
| 2445. | 2009-2010 | 18 | IF Sundsvall Hockey J20 | 24 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.83 | 18 | - | |
| 2446. | 1975-1976 | 24 | Tyringe SoSS | 25 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.80 | - | - | |
| 2447. | 1985-1986 | 28 | Nittorps IK | 25 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.80 | - | - | |
| 2448. | 2010-2011 | 24 | Näldens IF | 26 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.77 | 10 | - | |
| 2449. | 2022-2023 | 24 | Sollefteå HK | 27 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.74 | 43 | - | |
| 2450. | 1993-1994 | 20 | Tunadals IF | 27 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.74 | 48 | - | |
| 2451. | 1988-1989 | 20 | Vännäs HC | 27 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.74 | 56 | - | |
| 2452. | 1991-1992 | 29 | Avesta BK | 28 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.71 | 22 | - | |
| 2453. | 2013-2014 | 22 | Göteborgs IK | 28 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.71 | 30 | - | |
| 2454. | 1982-1983 | 22 | KBA-67 | 28 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.71 | - | - | |
| 2455. | 1990-1991 | 21 | Säters IF | 29 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.69 | 40 | - | |
| 2456. | 2008-2009 | 18 | Skedvi/Säter | 30 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.67 | 6 | - | |
| 2457. | 1986-1987 | 24 | Surahammars IF | 30 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.67 | 6 | 28 | |
| 2458. | 1995-1996 | 22 | Brinkens IF | 31 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.65 | 38 | - | |
| 2459. | 2005-2006 | 19 | Bäcken HC | 31 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.65 | - | - | |
| 2460. | 1988-1989 | 26 | Olofströms IK | 31 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.65 | - | - | |
| 2461. | 2021-2022 | 24 | IF Mölndal Hockey | 32 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.63 | 16 | - | |
| 2462. | 2014-2015 | 26 | Töreboda HF | 32 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.63 | 46 | - | |
| 2463. | 2008-2009 | 28 | Skarpnäcks AIK | 32 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.63 | 187 | - | |
| 2464. | 1996-1997 | 22 | Avesta BK | 32 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.63 | - | - | |
| 2465. | 1987-1988 | 21 | Vänersborgs HC | 32 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.63 | - | - | |
| 2466. | 1987-1988 | 24 | Tierps IF | 32 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.63 | - | - | |
| 2467. | 1986-1987 | 21 | Roma IF | 33 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.61 | - | - | |
| 2468. | 1983-1984 | 23 | Borås HC | 33 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.61 | - | - | |
| 2469. | 2018-2019 | 24 | Sölvesborgs IK | 34 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.59 | 34 | - | |
| 2470. | 2022-2023 | 25 | HC Lidköping | 34 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.59 | 61 | - | |
| 2471. | 1992-1993 | 30 | HC Dalen | 35 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.57 | 34 | - | |
| 2472. | 1993-1994 | 22 | Hammarö HC | 35 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.57 | 52 | - | |
| 2473. | 1991-1992 | 24 | Västerviks IK | 36 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.56 | 22 | - | |
| 2474. | 1992-1993 | - | Kristianstads IK | 36 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.56 | 32 | - | |
| 2475. | 2000-2001 | 21 | Partille HK | 36 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.56 | 73 | - | |
| 2476. | 1987-1988 | 17 | IK Oskarshamn | 36 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.56 | - | - | |
| 2477. | 1986-1987 | 26 | Nor IK | 39 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.51 | - | - | |
| 2478. | 2007-2008 | 27 | Nittorps IK | - | 7 | 13 | 20 | - | - | - | |
| 2479. | 2018-2019 | 23 | Kramfors-Alliansen | 11 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 1.82 | 59 | - | |
| 2480. | 2012-2013 | 33 | Ulvö HK | 16 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 1.25 | 4 | - | |
| 2481. | 2023-2024 | 21 | LN91 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 1.11 | 10 | - | |
| 2482. | 2018-2019 | 41 | Svegs IK | 18 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 1.11 | 14 | - | |
| 2483. | 2019-2020 | 21 | Trelleborgs IF | 18 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 1.11 | 36 | 4 | |
| 2484. | 1992-1993 | 25 | Brunflo IK | 20 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 1.00 | 63 | - | |
| 2485. | 1978-1979 | 21 | Tibro IK | 21 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.95 | - | - | |
| 2486. | 1976-1977 | - | Nässjö HC | 21 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.95 | - | - | |
| 2487. | 1983-1984 | 21 | Åkers IF | 21 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.95 | - | - | |
| 2488. | 1989-1990 | 21 | Örnsköldsviks IF | 23 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.87 | 36 | - | |
| 2489. | 2002-2003 | 24 | Motala AIF | 24 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.83 | 14 | - | |
| 2490. | 1993-1994 | 20 | KB65 HK | 24 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.83 | 22 | - | |
| 2491. | 1997-1998 | 27 | Vännäs HC | 24 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.83 | - | - | |
| 2492. | 1991-1992 | 33 | Avesta BK | 25 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.80 | 24 | - | |
| 2493. | 2010-2011 | 25 | Näldens IF | 27 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.74 | 18 | - | |
| 2494. | 2024-2025 | 31 | Fagersta AIK | 27 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.74 | 30 | - | |
| 2495. | 2008-2009 | 20 | Alvesta SK | 27 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.74 | 39 | - | |
| 2496. | 1993-1994 | 23 | Västerås HC | 28 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.71 | 30 | - | |
| 2497. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Viking HC | 28 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.71 | 41 | - | |
| 2498. | 2011-2012 | 23 | Nor IK | 29 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.69 | 8 | - | |
| 2499. | 2021-2022 | 23 | Åkers IF | 29 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.69 | 8 | - | |
| 2500. | 2018-2019 | 26 | Rimbo IF | 29 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.69 | 14 | - |
51 931 players