Division 3 All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansDivision 3 All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Overall Totals
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10301. | 2015-2016 | 21 | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 16 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.19 | 12 | - | |
| 10302. | 2001-2002 | 21 | Hedesunda IF | 16 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.19 | 14 | - | |
| 10303. | 2019-2020 | 25 | Ockelbo HC | 16 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.19 | 18 | - | |
| 10304. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Kågedalens AIF | 16 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.19 | 25 | - | |
| 10305. | 2012-2013 | 27 | Lövånger/U AIK | 16 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.19 | 58 | - | |
| 10306. | 1969-1970 | - | Nor IK | 16 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.19 | - | - | |
| 10307. | 1974-1975 | - | Nässjö HC | 16 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.19 | - | - | |
| 10308. | 1970-1971 | - | Uddeholms IF | 16 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.19 | - | - | |
| 10309. | 1968-1969 | - | IF Olsfors | 16 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.19 | - | - | |
| 10310. | 1968-1969 | - | Chalmers IF | 16 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.19 | - | - | |
| 10311. | 2010-2011 | 21 | Katrineholms HF | 17 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.12 | 4 | - | |
| 10312. | 2000-2001 | - | Eksjö HC | 17 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.12 | 4 | - | |
| 10313. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Smedjebacken HC | 17 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.12 | 6 | - | |
| 10314. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Skärgårdens SK | 17 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.12 | 24 | - | |
| 10315. | 2007-2008 | 28 | Boo IF | 17 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.12 | 52 | - | |
| 10316. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Fagersta AIK 2 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.12 | 53 | - | |
| 10317. | 1973-1974 | 29 | Hällefors IK | 17 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.12 | - | - | |
| 10318. | 1971-1972 | 23 | Brattåskärr/Partille | 17 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.12 | - | - | |
| 10319. | 1973-1974 | 18 | Svegs IK | 17 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.12 | - | - | |
| 10320. | 2024-2025 | 23 | Säffle HC | 18 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.06 | 4 | - | |
| 10321. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Bollnäs IS | 18 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.06 | 10 | - | |
| 10322. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Björbo IF | 18 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.06 | 28 | - | |
| 10323. | 1970-1971 | 19 | Kallinge SK | 18 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.06 | - | - | |
| 10324. | 1970-1971 | 22 | Nittorps IK | 18 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.06 | - | - | |
| 10325. | 1970-1971 | - | Åbyggeby IK | 18 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.06 | - | - | |
| 10326. | 1969-1970 | - | Vimmerby IF | 18 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.06 | - | - | |
| 10327. | 1967-1968 | - | IK Tellus | 18 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.06 | - | - | |
| 10328. | 1967-1968 | 21 | IFK Hallsberg | 18 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.06 | - | - | |
| 10329. | 1967-1968 | - | Finspångs AIK | 18 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.06 | - | - | |
| 10330. | 2008-2009 | 26 | HC Örnen | 19 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.00 | 10 | - | |
| 10331. | 2018-2019 | 27 | Rydaholms SK | 19 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.00 | 12 | - | |
| 10332. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Kågedalens AIF | 19 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.00 | 14 | - | |
| 10333. | 2009-2010 | 38 | Segeltorps IF | 19 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.00 | 16 | - | |
| 10334. | 2008-2009 | 21 | Eksjö HC | 19 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.00 | - | - | |
| 10335. | 1973-1974 | - | Osby IK | 19 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1.00 | - | - | |
| 10336. | 2007-2008 | 22 | Tullinge TP | 20 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.95 | 4 | - | |
| 10337. | 2007-2008 | 23 | Tullinge TP | 20 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.95 | 6 | - | |
| 10338. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Järvsö IK | 20 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.95 | 6 | - | |
| 10339. | 2002-2003 | 36 | IFK Täby | 20 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.95 | 8 | - | |
| 10340. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Nässjö HC | 20 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.95 | 8 | - | |
| 10341. | 2001-2002 | 16 | Kils AIK | 21 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.90 | 2 | - | |
| 10342. | 2013-2014 | 27 | Rambergets HC | 21 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.90 | 40 | - | |
| 10343. | 2005-2006 | 23 | Åkers IF | 21 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.90 | 50 | - | |
| 10344. | 2010-2011 | 25 | Tullinge TP | 21 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.90 | 53 | - | |
| 10345. | 2014-2015 | 24 | HF Mjölby | 21 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.90 | 96 | - | |
| 10346. | 1972-1973 | - | IFK Tumba | 21 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.90 | - | - | |
| 10347. | 2021-2022 | 26 | Kungsbacka HC | 22 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.86 | 2 | - | |
| 10348. | 2009-2010 | 37 | Lindefallets SK | 22 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.86 | 32 | - | |
| 10349. | 2017-2018 | 23 | Malmö IK | 22 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.86 | 35 | - | |
| 10350. | 2003-2004 | 20 | Ormsta HC | 22 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.86 | 40 | - | |
| 10351. | 2013-2014 | 26 | HC Wettern | 22 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.86 | 42 | - | |
| 10352. | 1974-1975 | 30 | Åkers IF | 22 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.86 | - | - | |
| 10353. | 1973-1974 | 33 | IF Lejonet | 22 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.86 | - | - | |
| 10354. | 2022-2023 | 25 | Hedesunda IF | 23 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.83 | 8 | - | |
| 10355. | 2007-2008 | 19 | Sannarps HC | 23 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.83 | 39 | - | |
| 10356. | 2017-2018 | 22 | IFK Falköping | 24 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.79 | 2 | - | |
| 10357. | 2017-2018 | 29 | Tidaholms HF | 24 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.79 | 4 | - | |
| 10358. | 2014-2015 | 29 | SK Iron | 24 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.79 | 10 | - | |
| 10359. | 2015-2016 | 23 | Glimma HK | 24 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.79 | 10 | - | |
| 10360. | 2001-2002 | - | Eksjö HC | 24 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.79 | 16 | - | |
| 10361. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Boo IF | 24 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.79 | 44 | - | |
| 10362. | 2005-2006 | 24 | Diö GoIF | 24 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.79 | - | - | |
| 10363. | 2017-2018 | 23 | Munkedals BK | 25 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.76 | 20 | - | |
| 10364. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Varberg HK | 25 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.76 | 36 | - | |
| 10365. | 2022-2023 | 35 | Åseda IF | 25 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.76 | 43 | - | |
| 10366. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Borås Lynx | 26 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.73 | 4 | - | |
| 10367. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Rönnängs IK | 26 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.73 | 4 | - | |
| 10368. | 2015-2016 | 26 | Lenhovda IF | 26 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.73 | 8 | - | |
| 10369. | 2008-2009 | 18 | Borås Lynx | 26 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.73 | 16 | - | |
| 10370. | 2024-2025 | 27 | Trollhättans HC | 26 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.73 | 18 | - | |
| 10371. | 2004-2005 | 19 | Skärgårdens SK | 26 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.73 | 20 | - | |
| 10372. | 2024-2025 | 22 | Ulricehamns IF | 26 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.73 | 20 | - | |
| 10373. | 2017-2018 | 25 | Tidaholms HF | 26 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.73 | 26 | - | |
| 10374. | 2017-2018 | 21 | IK Guts | 26 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.73 | 39 | - | |
| 10375. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Gimo IF | 26 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.73 | 50 | - | |
| 10376. | 2010-2011 | 36 | Rambergets HC | 27 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.70 | 0 | - | |
| 10377. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Björbo IF | 27 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.70 | 12 | 17 | |
| 10378. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Bålsta HC | 27 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.70 | 12 | - | |
| 10379. | 2015-2016 | 21 | Gimo IF | 27 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.70 | 28 | - | |
| 10380. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Alfta GIF | 28 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.68 | 2 | - | |
| 10381. | 2008-2009 | 26 | Veddige Vipers | 28 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.68 | 18 | - | |
| 10382. | 2014-2015 | 30 | Munkedals BK | 28 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.68 | 42 | - | |
| 10383. | 1986-1987 | 19 | Helsingborgs HC | 30 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.63 | 0 | - | |
| 10384. | 2022-2023 | 23 | Sörhaga/Alingsås HK | 30 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.63 | 12 | - | |
| 10385. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Järna SK/SPAIF | 30 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.63 | 18 | - | |
| 10386. | 2017-2018 | 31 | HC Liljan | 30 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.63 | 74 | - | |
| 10387. | 2017-2018 | 25 | Rönnängs IK | 31 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.61 | 30 | - | |
| 10388. | 2022-2023 | 22 | Hovås HC | 32 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.59 | 10 | - | |
| 10389. | 2014-2015 | 25 | Viggbyholms IK | 32 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.59 | 36 | - | |
| 10390. | 2025-2026 | 30 | Brinkens IF | 32 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.59 | 41 | - | |
| 10391. | 2000-2001 | - | Ekshärads HC | - | 10 | 9 | 19 | - | 26 | - | |
| 10392. | 2009-2010 | 20 | Töreboda HF | - | 10 | 9 | 19 | - | - | - | |
| 10393. | 2010-2011 | 24 | Åstorps IK | - | 10 | 9 | 19 | - | - | - | |
| 10394. | 2011-2012 | 21 | KBA Pirates | - | 10 | 9 | 19 | - | - | - | |
| 10395. | 2016-2017 | 30 | Kiruna AIF 2 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 3.80 | 4 | - | |
| 10396. | 2021-2022 | 28 | BK Ockra | 7 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 2.71 | 0 | - | |
| 10397. | 2022-2023 | 23 | Näldens IF | 7 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 2.71 | 4 | - | |
| 10398. | 2001-2002 | 26 | Svegs IK | 8 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 2.38 | 6 | - | |
| 10399. | 2022-2023 | 30 | Jokkmokks HF | 9 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 2.11 | 6 | - | |
| 10400. | 2015-2016 | 28 | Lidingö Vikings | 9 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 2.11 | 8 | - |
105 788 players