2009-2010 Season
Lindefallets SK were 2-9-3 in the 2009-10 Division 3 season with 7 points, 8th in the Gävleborg and 111th overall.
2009-2010 Lindefallets SK Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Youth Team | HT | WT | S | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | |||||||||
| 34 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 53 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 38 | Hudiksvalls HC | - | 165 | R | |||||
| DEFENSEMEN | |||||||||
| 34 | Hudiksvalls HC | 6'0" | 172 | R | |||||
| 44 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 50 | 5'9" | 172 | L | ||||||
| 51 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 36 | Gällsta IK | 5'9" | 176 | L | |||||
| 37 | Hudiksvalls HC | 6'6" | 225 | L | |||||
| 36 | Delsbo IF | 6'1" | 198 | L | |||||
| 38 | Hudiksvalls HC | 5'11" | 183 | R | |||||
| 36 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 42 | - | - | - | ||||||
| FORWARDS | |||||||||
| 36 | 5'8" | 163 | L | ||||||
| 43 | - | - | L | ||||||
| 36 | Lindefallets SK | 5'9" | 170 | R | |||||
| 40 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 38 | Hudiksvalls HC | 6'1" | 185 | L | |||||
| 37 | Hudiksvalls HC | 5'11" | 187 | R | |||||
| 53 | Bollnäs IS | 6'1" | 201 | - | |||||
| 36 | - | - | R | ||||||
| 39 | Hudiksvalls HC | 5'9" | 176 | L | |||||
| 37 | Hudiksvalls HC | 5'9" | 165 | R | |||||
| 36 | Hudiksvalls HC | 6'0" | 203 | R | |||||
| 36 | Gällsta IK | 5'8" | 172 | L | |||||
| 39 | Lindefallets SK | 5'11" | 176 | R | |||||
| 33 | 6'0" | 181 | L | ||||||
| 54 | 6'2" | 209 | L | ||||||
| 35 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 37 | 5'11" | 163 | L | ||||||
| 57 | Lindefallets SK | - | - | - | |||||
| 35 | - | - | - | ||||||
2009-2010 Lindefallets SK Staff
No Data Found
2009-2010 Lindefallets SK Demographics
Loading...
Lindefallets SK Facts
- Plays in
- HockeyTrean
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Enånger, SWE
Map
- Founded
- 1936
2009-2010 Lindefallets SK Roster Facts
- Nationalities
32 players
- Experience
- Lindefallets SK: 351 GP
SHL: 2 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Lindefallets SK Games
| date | home | visiting | score | league |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | Division 3 | |||
| - | Division 3 | |||
| 6 - 5 (SO) | Division 3 | |||
| 2 - 7 | Division 3 | |||
| 1 - 2 | Division 3 |
Latest Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | Team | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | leaving | Bollnäs IS | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Strömsbro IF | |||
| Confirmed | joining | Hudiksvalls HC | |||
| Confirmed | joining | Kristianstads IK | |||
| Confirmed | joining | Söderhamns IK | |||
| Confirmed | joining | Boston Jr. Bruins | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Järvsö IK |
Lindefallets SK History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | Division 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 2.67 | 2 | - |
| 2025-2026 | Division 3 | 24 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 110 | 93 | 36 | 1.5 | 6 | - |
| 2024-2025 | Division 3 | 21 | 18 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 159 | 43 | 54 | 2.57 | 2 | - |
| 2023-2024 | Division 3 | 18 | 13 | 4 | - | 1 | 0 | 99 | 40 | 41 | 2.28 | 2 | - |
| 2022-2023 | Division 3 | 9 | 8 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 65 | 9 | 25 | 2.78 | 1 | - |
| 2021-2022 | Division 2 | 36 | 6 | 23 | - | 3 | 4 | 93 | 159 | 28 | 0.78 | 12 | - |
| 2020-2021 | Division 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019-2020 | Division 2 | 33 | 7 | 20 | - | 2 | 4 | 105 | 138 | 29 | 0.88 | 12 | - |
| 2018-2019 | Division 2 | 33 | 13 | 17 | - | 1 | 2 | 114 | 128 | 43 | 1.3 | 8 | - |
| 2017-2018 | Division 3 | 21 | 16 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 127 | 47 | 53 | 2.52 | 2 | - |
| 2016-2017 | Division 3 | 24 | 19 | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | 127 | 52 | 57 | 2.38 | 3 | - |
| 2015-2016 | Division 3 | 15 | 7 | 5 | - | 2 | 1 | 56 | 47 | 26 | 1.73 | 3 | - |
| 2014-2015 | Division 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 92 | 29 | 45 | 3 | 1 | - |
| 2013-2014 | Division 3 | 20 | 9 | 8 | - | 1 | 2 | 89 | 86 | 31 | 1.55 | 5 | - |
| 2012-2013 | Division 3 | 20 | 13 | 3 | - | 2 | 2 | 131 | 55 | 45 | 2.25 | 3 | - |
| 2011-2012 | Division 3 | 12 | 3 | 5 | - | 1 | 3 | 39 | 41 | 14 | 1.17 | 5 | - |
| 2010-2011 | Division 3 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 67 | 46 | 2.09 | 4 | - |
| 2009-2010 | Division 3 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 3 | - | - | 43 | 68 | 7 | 0.5 | 8 | - |
| 2008-2009 | Division 3 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 50 | 44 | 10 | 0.91 | 6 | - |
| 2007-2008 | Division 3 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | - | - | 103 | 84 | 27 | 1.29 | 4 | - |
| 2006-2007 | Division 4 | 20 | 11 | 8 | 1 | - | - | 93 | 66 | 23 | 1.15 | 2 | - |
| 2005-2006 | Division 4 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0 | - | - | 85 | 87 | 16 | 0.89 | 4 | - |
| 2004-2005 | Division 4 | 21 | 11 | 8 | 2 | - | - | 101 | 92 | 24 | 1.14 | 5 | - |
| 2003-2004 | Division 3 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 95 | 80 | 22 | 1.22 | 5 | - |
| 2002-2003 | Division 3 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 132 | 79 | 28 | 1.56 | 1 | - |
| 2001-2002 | Division 3 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | - | - | 107 | 95 | 21 | 1.05 | 5 | - |
| 2000-2001 | Division 3 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 135 | 67 | 29 | 1.61 | 2 | - |
| 1999-2000 | Division 3 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | - | - | 121 | 78 | 21 | 1.17 | 5 | - |
| 1998-1999 | Division 4 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | - | - | 56 | 46 | 12 | 1.2 | 3 | - |
| 1997-1998 | Division 4 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 48 | 47 | 11 | 1.1 | 3 | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Kista HC | Division 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 10 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | IK Göta Bromma 2 | Division 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | Metal Ligaen | 12 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Bristol Pitbulls | NIHL | 9 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Fagersta AIK | Division 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 29 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Ockelbo HC | Division 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Lindefallets SK U18 | U18 Div.1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Ludvika HF | Division 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Järvsö IK | Division 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Gällsta IK | Division 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | View Roster | 6'0" | 172 lbs | 22.15 |
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 5'11" | 165 lbs | 22.93 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 6'0" | 179 lbs | 26.00 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 6'0" | 176 lbs | 24.83 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 5'11" | 179 lbs | 24.70 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 80 | 44 | 108 | 152 | |
| 2. | 139 | 70 | 77 | 147 | |
| 3. | 118 | 38 | 92 | 130 | |
| 4. | 128 | 65 | 60 | 125 | |
| 5. | 107 | 43 | 79 | 122 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 139 | 70 | 77 | 147 | |
| 2. | 128 | 65 | 60 | 125 | |
| 3. | 138 | 55 | 47 | 102 | |
| 4. | 80 | 54 | 53 | 107 | |
| 5. | 70 | 54 | 46 | 100 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 80 | 44 | 108 | 152 | |
| 2. | 118 | 38 | 92 | 130 | |
| 3. | 107 | 43 | 79 | 122 | |
| 4. | 139 | 70 | 77 | 147 | |
| 5. | 71 | 36 | 73 | 109 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 72 | 29 | 46 | 320 | |
| 2. | 147 | 19 | 63 | 284 | |
| 3. | 229 | 36 | 92 | 183 | |
| 4. | 62 | 30 | 48 | 166 | |
| 5. | 63 | 29 | 72 | 146 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 229 | 36 | 56 | 92 | |
| 2. | 182 | 16 | 38 | 54 | |
| 3. | 176 | 29 | 56 | 85 | |
| 4. | 160 | 38 | 39 | 77 | |
| 5. | 147 | 19 | 44 | 63 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2.50 | |
| 2. | 18 | 19 | 44 | 2.44 | |
| 3. | 36 | 46 | 83 | 2.31 | |
| 4. | 15 | 11 | 33 | 2.20 | |
| 5. | 12 | 11 | 26 | 2.17 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | Division 3 | 18 | 16 | 41 | 57 | 3.17 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | Division 3 | 21 | 32 | 23 | 55 | 2.62 | 10 | |
| 3. | 2022-2023 | Division 3 | 17 | 13 | 31 | 44 | 2.59 | 16 | |
| 4. | 2022-2023 | Division 3 | 18 | 13 | 30 | 43 | 2.39 | 20 | |
| 5. | 2018-2019 | Division 2 | 32 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 1.28 | 14 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | Division 3 | 21 | 32 | 23 | 55 | 2.62 | 10 | |
| 2. | 2011-2012 | Division 3 | 24 | 22 | 16 | 38 | 1.58 | 8 | |
| 3. | 2017-2018 | Division 3 | 15 | 21 | 5 | 26 | 1.73 | 20 | |
| 4. | 2017-2018 | Division 3 | 21 | 18 | 19 | 37 | 1.76 | 12 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Division 3 | 24 | 18 | 16 | 34 | 1.42 | 20 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | Division 3 | 18 | 16 | 41 | 57 | 3.17 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2022-2023 | Division 3 | 17 | 13 | 31 | 44 | 2.59 | 16 | |
| 3. | 2022-2023 | Division 3 | 18 | 13 | 30 | 43 | 2.39 | 20 | |
| 4. | 2018-2019 | Division 2 | 30 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 1.30 | 53 | |
| 5. | 2016-2017 | Division 3 | 22 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 1.50 | 16 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2016-2017 | Division 3 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 0.64 | 95 | |
| 2. | 2009-2010 | Division 3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.27 | 92 | |
| 3. | 2014-2015 | Division 3 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.45 | 84 | |
| 4. | 2015-2016 | Division 3 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.23 | 75 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | Division 2 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 24 | 0.86 | 67 |

