Division 3 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansDivision 3 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Overall Totals
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | 2007-2008 | 22 | Skultuna IS | 20 | - | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 102. | 2012-2013 | 28 | VIK Västerås HK U | 19 | - | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 103. | 2009-2010 | 31 | Tullinge TP | 12 | - | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 104. | 2012-2013 | 24 | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 12 | - | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 105. | 2024-2025 | 28 | Västerås Pickels HC | 10 | 3.28 | .918 | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 585 | 359 | 32 | |
| 106. | 2016-2017 | 22 | Lions HC | 15 | 2.99 | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 107. | 2022-2023 | 24 | Osby IK | 19 | 2.98 | .918 | 11 | 8 | - | 0 | 1146 | 640 | 57 | |
| 108. | 2025-2026 | 24 | Rönnängs IK | 13 | 2.97 | .918 | 10 | 3 | - | 1 | 787 | 437 | 39 | |
| 109. | 2024-2025 | 21 | Rydaholms SK | 18 | 2.95 | .918 | 9 | 9 | - | 1 | 1057 | 582 | 52 | |
| 110. | 2024-2025 | 22 | Virserums SGF | 22 | 2.94 | .918 | 12 | 10 | - | 1 | 1308 | 715 | 64 | |
| 111. | 2024-2025 | 23 | Charlottenbergs HC | 12 | 2.82 | .918 | 6 | 6 | - | 0 | 723 | 382 | 34 | |
| 112. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Kungsörs IK | 22 | 2.76 | .918 | 10 | 12 | - | 1 | 1328 | 681 | 61 | |
| 113. | 2023-2024 | 34 | Norrtälje IK | 29 | 2.74 | .918 | 19 | 10 | - | 1 | 1708 | 868 | 78 | |
| 114. | 2025-2026 | 34 | Hofors HC | 15 | 2.43 | .918 | 11 | 4 | - | 2 | 839 | 379 | 34 | |
| 115. | 2021-2022 | 20 | HC Lidköping | 33 | 2.35 | .918 | 28 | 5 | - | 4 | 1964 | 858 | 77 | |
| 116. | 2019-2020 | 18 | HC Lidköping | 26 | 2.06 | .918 | 21 | 5 | - | 4 | 1571 | 601 | 54 | |
| 117. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Lerums BK | 16 | 1.89 | .918 | 15 | 1 | - | 3 | 950 | 334 | 30 | |
| 118. | 2023-2024 | 27 | Västerås Pickels HC | 12 | 3.63 | .917 | 8 | 4 | - | 0 | 727 | 483 | 44 | |
| 119. | 2015-2016 | 21 | Virserums SGF | 13 | 3.48 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 120. | 2010-2011 | 24 | Kista HC | 16 | 3.47 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 121. | 2009-2010 | 18 | SDE HF | 16 | 3.40 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 122. | 2019-2020 | 29 | Skara IK | 29 | 3.15 | .917 | 17 | 12 | - | 3 | 1733 | 999 | 91 | |
| 123. | 2006-2007 | 16 | Hällefors IK | 14 | 3.10 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 124. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Uddevalla HC | 14 | 3.04 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 125. | 2014-2015 | 24 | IK Guts | 14 | 3.03 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 126. | 2023-2024 | 23 | Glimma HK | 20 | 2.96 | .917 | 10 | 9 | - | 2 | 1175 | 642 | 58 | |
| 127. | 2023-2024 | 24 | Ludvika HF | 15 | 2.70 | .917 | 11 | 3 | - | 0 | 823 | 409 | 37 | |
| 128. | 2022-2023 | 31 | Åseda IF | 28 | 2.63 | .917 | 21 | 7 | - | 2 | 1686 | 813 | 74 | |
| 129. | 2022-2023 | 23 | Ludvika HF | 13 | 2.63 | .917 | 9 | 3 | - | 2 | 731 | 352 | 32 | |
| 130. | 2011-2012 | 27 | Lenhovda IF | 15 | 2.47 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 131. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Häradsbygdens SS | 11 | 2.44 | .917 | 8 | 3 | - | 2 | 665 | 300 | 27 | |
| 132. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Hille/Åbyggeby IK | 22 | 2.11 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 133. | 2024-2025 | 21 | Älta IF | 16 | 3.69 | .916 | 9 | 7 | - | 0 | 958 | 645 | 59 | |
| 134. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Nora HC | 13 | 3.40 | .916 | 5 | 8 | - | 0 | 776 | 477 | 44 | |
| 135. | 2023-2024 | 23 | Eksjö HC | 11 | 3.36 | .916 | 5 | 6 | - | 1 | 660 | 405 | 37 | |
| 136. | 2009-2010 | 22 | Eksjö HC | 10 | 3.00 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 137. | 2022-2023 | 22 | Tibro IK | 21 | 2.96 | .916 | 15 | 6 | - | 2 | 1256 | 680 | 62 | |
| 138. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Tibro IK | 18 | 2.94 | .916 | 11 | 7 | - | 0 | 1082 | 575 | 53 | |
| 139. | 2019-2020 | 22 | Tierps HK | 31 | 2.69 | .916 | 20 | 11 | - | 2 | 1852 | 902 | 83 | |
| 140. | 2018-2019 | 21 | Osby IK | 30 | 2.59 | .916 | 22 | 8 | - | 2 | 1736 | 820 | 75 | |
| 141. | 2017-2018 | 24 | Sudrets HC | 30 | 2.58 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 142. | 2015-2016 | 25 | Lindefallets SK | 17 | 2.53 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 143. | 2004-2005 | 19 | Avesta BK | 18 | 2.13 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 144. | 2015-2016 | 24 | Kalmar HC | 17 | 1.83 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 145. | 2010-2011 | 30 | Härryda HC | 23 | - | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 146. | 2012-2013 | 22 | Hallstahammars HK | 15 | - | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 147. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Ockelbo HC | 10 | 3.80 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 148. | 2013-2014 | 22 | Haninge Anchors 2 | 18 | 3.31 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 149. | 2023-2024 | 22 | Lenhovda IF | 16 | 3.20 | .915 | 7 | 8 | - | 1 | 880 | 508 | 47 | |
| 150. | 2017-2018 | 21 | Älta IF | 22 | 3.04 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 151. | 2025-2026 | 27 | Nynäshamns IF | 17 | 2.88 | .915 | 12 | 3 | - | 0 | 960 | 495 | 46 | |
| 152. | 2025-2026 | 25 | Osby IK | 25 | 2.62 | .915 | 15 | 10 | - | 2 | 1490 | 698 | 65 | |
| 153. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Diö GoIF | 23 | 2.49 | .915 | 15 | 5 | - | 2 | 1278 | 567 | 53 | |
| 154. | 2006-2007 | 16 | Östervåla IF | 11 | 2.36 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 155. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Borås HC | 13 | 1.93 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 156. | 2008-2009 | 22 | Bräcke IK | 11 | - | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 157. | 2013-2014 | 25 | Järnbrotts HK | 17 | 3.68 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 158. | 2023-2024 | 22 | Skärblacka IF | 16 | 3.48 | .914 | 9 | 7 | - | 1 | 966 | 593 | 56 | |
| 159. | 2007-2008 | 20 | Lenhovda IF | 30 | 3.40 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 160. | 2022-2023 | 24 | Bollnäs IS | 15 | 3.29 | .914 | 8 | 6 | - | 0 | 820 | 480 | 45 | |
| 161. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Sandvikens IK | 13 | 3.08 | .914 | 8 | 4 | - | 1 | 701 | 385 | 36 | |
| 162. | 2025-2026 | 23 | Virserums SGF | 14 | 3.04 | .914 | 9 | 4 | - | 0 | 789 | 424 | 40 | |
| 163. | 2004-2005 | 18 | IK Huge | 13 | 2.78 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 164. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Skara IK | 10 | 2.51 | .914 | 6 | 3 | - | 1 | 598 | 267 | 25 | |
| 165. | 2008-2009 | 18 | IFK Ore | 14 | 1.64 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 166. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Hällefors IK | 10 | 3.40 | .913 | 6 | 4 | - | 0 | 601 | 355 | 34 | |
| 167. | 2014-2015 | 24 | Segeltorps IF | 16 | 3.20 | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 168. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Tidaholms HF | 12 | 3.20 | .913 | 7 | 5 | - | 1 | 731 | 408 | 39 | |
| 169. | 2021-2022 | 26 | LN-70 HC | 26 | 3.04 | .913 | 18 | 8 | - | 2 | 1560 | 832 | 79 | |
| 170. | 2018-2019 | 24 | Tidaholms HF | 29 | 3.01 | .913 | 16 | 13 | - | 3 | 1757 | 926 | 88 | |
| 171. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Orsa IK | 26 | 2.60 | .913 | 23 | 3 | - | 2 | 1571 | 712 | 68 | |
| 172. | 2021-2022 | 27 | Motala AIF | 10 | 2.59 | .913 | 8 | 2 | - | 1 | 579 | 261 | 25 | |
| 173. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Sölvesborgs IK | 14 | 2.55 | .913 | 10 | 4 | - | 1 | 848 | 379 | 36 | |
| 174. | 2016-2017 | 23 | Sudrets HC | 13 | 2.47 | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 175. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Bollnäs IS | 19 | 2.35 | .913 | 15 | 4 | - | 1 | 1098 | 451 | 43 | |
| 176. | 2008-2009 | 24 | HC Wettern | 16 | - | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 177. | 2012-2013 | 27 | Medle SK | 10 | - | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 178. | 2019-2020 | 36 | Älvdalens HK | 10 | 4.44 | .912 | 4 | 5 | - | 0 | 513 | 396 | 38 | |
| 179. | 2019-2020 | 21 | IFK Ore | 12 | 4.00 | .912 | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 616 | 427 | 41 | |
| 180. | 2016-2017 | 28 | Stortorparna IF | 30 | 3.71 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 181. | 2014-2015 | 22 | Nybro Flames | 20 | 3.35 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 182. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Rönnängs IK | 39 | 3.30 | .912 | 24 | 14 | - | 2 | 2272 | 1292 | 125 | |
| 183. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Åstorps IK | 15 | 3.25 | .912 | 7 | 7 | - | 1 | 831 | 465 | 45 | |
| 184. | 2021-2022 | 35 | Älta IF | 15 | 3.17 | .912 | 7 | 8 | - | 1 | 908 | 499 | 48 | |
| 185. | 2024-2025 | 25 | Skillingaryds IS | 14 | 3.16 | .912 | 8 | 6 | - | 0 | 779 | 426 | 41 | |
| 186. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Häradsbygdens SS | 23 | 3.12 | .912 | 15 | 8 | - | 0 | 1383 | 749 | 72 | |
| 187. | 2025-2026 | 28 | IFK Ore | 13 | 3.06 | .912 | 8 | 4 | - | 1 | 745 | 392 | 38 | |
| 188. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Lenhovda IF | 12 | 3.05 | .912 | 9 | 2 | - | 0 | 668 | 352 | 34 | |
| 189. | 2025-2026 | 27 | Varberg HK | 27 | 2.97 | .912 | 18 | 8 | - | 2 | 1496 | 771 | 74 | |
| 190. | 2007-2008 | 21 | Trelleborgs IF | 17 | 2.94 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 191. | 2014-2015 | 22 | Stenungsund HF | 15 | 2.62 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 192. | 2018-2019 | 29 | Hisingens IK | 31 | 2.50 | .912 | 23 | 7 | - | 3 | 1752 | 760 | 73 | |
| 193. | 2025-2026 | 22 | AIK Härnösand | 10 | 1.59 | .912 | 10 | 0 | - | 2 | 603 | 166 | 16 | |
| 194. | 2008-2009 | 23 | Veddige Vipers | 20 | - | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 195. | 2013-2014 | 24 | Sandvikens IK | 14 | - | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 196. | 2019-2020 | 23 | KTH IF | 10 | 3.38 | .911 | 4 | 6 | - | 2 | 569 | 329 | 32 | |
| 197. | 2023-2024 | 22 | Nässjö HC | 12 | 3.16 | .911 | 5 | 7 | - | 1 | 722 | 389 | 38 | |
| 198. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Partille HK | 20 | 3.13 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 199. | 2019-2020 | 37 | Älvsby IF | 12 | 3.09 | .911 | 9 | 3 | - | 1 | 719 | 380 | 37 | |
| 200. | 2019-2020 | 33 | Älta IF | 22 | 2.97 | .911 | 16 | 6 | - | 1 | 1312 | 667 | 65 |
2 060 players