Division 3 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansDivision 3 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | HC Vita Hästen | 13 | 0.85 | .949 | 13 | 0 | - | 5 | 780 | 206 | 11 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 2. | Nor IK | 10 | 1.58 | .947 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 3. | Narvik Hockey | 14 | 1.71 | .946 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 4. | Umeå Dragons | 10 | 1.77 | .943 | 6 | 3 | - | 3 | 576 | 283 | 17 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 5. | Motala AIF | 11 | 1.55 | .943 | 11 | 0 | - | 1 | 620 | 265 | 16 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 6. | Bajen Fans IF | 10 | 1.00 | .943 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 7. | Sölvesborgs IK | 23 | - | .940 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2012 | 4 | |
| 8. | IF Mölndal Hockey | 14 | - | .940 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 9. | Alfta GIF | 11 | 0.92 | .940 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 10. | Avesta BK | 16 | 1.50 | .939 | 14 | 1 | - | 4 | 918 | 352 | 23 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 11. | Varbergs HC | 12 | - | .937 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 12. | Bolidens FFI | 11 | 1.18 | .937 | 11 | 0 | - | 3 | 660 | 193 | 13 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 13. | Fotskäls HC | 10 | 3.00 | .936 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 14. | Smedjebacken HC | 10 | 1.60 | .935 | 10 | 0 | - | 3 | 600 | 232 | 16 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 15. | Lindefallets SK | 16 | 1.85 | .934 | 11 | 5 | - | 3 | 940 | 408 | 29 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 16. | Borås HC | 11 | 1.63 | .934 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 17. | Skå IK | 19 | 2.20 | .933 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 18. | Sudrets HC | 20 | 2.32 | .932 | 11 | 8 | - | 4 | 1188 | 629 | 46 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 19. | Häradsbygdens SS | 18 | 1.74 | .932 | 14 | 3 | - | 5 | 1033 | 408 | 30 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 20. | Kungsörs IK | 12 | 1.58 | .932 | 12 | 0 | - | 2 | 720 | 261 | 19 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 21. | Helsingborgs HC | 20 | 1.80 | .931 | 17 | 3 | - | 3 | 1201 | 486 | 36 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 22. | Varbergs HC | 13 | - | .930 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 23. | Trångsunds IF | 12 | 2.46 | .930 | 6 | 6 | - | 1 | 708 | 386 | 29 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 24. | Bålsta HC | 40 | 2.38 | .930 | 26 | 14 | - | 4 | 2421 | 1281 | 96 | 2021 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 25. | Strömsbro IF | 11 | 1.85 | .930 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 26. | HC Flyers | 14 | 1.78 | .930 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 27. | Skövde IK | 13 | 1.77 | .929 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1966 - 1967 | 1 | |
| 28. | IF Mölndal Hockey | 14 | 1.55 | .929 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 29. | Stenungsund HF | 19 | 2.19 | .928 | 15 | 3 | - | 3 | 1098 | 517 | 40 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 30. | Hisingens IK | 23 | 3.33 | .927 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2016 | 5 | |
| 31. | Helsingborgs HC | 20 | 2.18 | .927 | 12 | 8 | - | 2 | 1131 | 520 | 41 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 32. | Nässjö HC | 14 | 2.12 | .927 | 12 | 2 | - | 2 | 822 | 366 | 29 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 33. | Hofors HC | 19 | 2.32 | .926 | 17 | 0 | - | 1 | 1035 | 504 | 40 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 34. | Töreboda HF | 18 | 2.19 | .926 | 9 | 9 | - | 2 | 1068 | 489 | 39 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 35. | Trelleborgs IF | 43 | 2.46 | .925 | 28 | 14 | - | 0 | 2566 | 1287 | 105 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 36. | Norrtälje IK | 20 | 2.35 | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 37. | Trelleborgs IF | 11 | 2.03 | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 38. | Haparanda HF | 10 | 1.97 | .925 | 8 | 2 | - | 1 | 549 | 223 | 18 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 39. | Ludvika HF | 17 | 1.90 | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 40. | Malungs IF | 11 | - | .924 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 41. | Häradsbygdens SS | 34 | 2.74 | .923 | 28 | 5 | - | 1 | 1973 | 1080 | 90 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 42. | IFK Falköping | 18 | 2.09 | .923 | 14 | 4 | - | 2 | 1091 | 455 | 38 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 43. | Lerums BK | 35 | 2.01 | .923 | 26 | 8 | - | 2 | 2057 | 829 | 69 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 44. | Gripen HC | 18 | 1.95 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 45. | Hovås HC | 14 | 2.83 | .922 | 8 | 6 | - | 0 | 848 | 475 | 40 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 46. | Hedemora SK | 12 | 2.25 | .922 | 9 | 2 | - | 2 | 694 | 309 | 26 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 47. | Hofors HC | 12 | 1.91 | .922 | 11 | 1 | - | 3 | 721 | 273 | 23 | 2018 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 48. | AIK Härnösand | 13 | 1.52 | .922 | 13 | 0 | - | 3 | 787 | 235 | 20 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 49. | Bollnäs IS | 13 | 3.02 | .921 | 8 | 4 | - | 0 | 754 | 443 | 38 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 50. | Eksjö HC | 22 | 2.93 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 51. | Tidaholms HF | 10 | 2.76 | .921 | 6 | 4 | - | 1 | 609 | 328 | 28 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 52. | Motala AIF | 13 | 2.59 | .921 | 8 | 4 | - | 1 | 740 | 374 | 32 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 53. | Vänersborgs HC | 27 | 2.39 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 54. | Valdemarsviks IF | 18 | 2.29 | .921 | 14 | 2 | - | 3 | 1024 | 457 | 39 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 55. | Skutskärs SK | 19 | 2.11 | .921 | 15 | 4 | - | 1 | 1139 | 465 | 40 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 56. | Nora HC | 11 | 2.01 | .921 | 9 | 2 | - | 1 | 657 | 257 | 22 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 57. | Värnamo GIK | 23 | 1.94 | .921 | 19 | 4 | - | 2 | 1389 | 522 | 45 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 58. | Åstorps IK | 20 | - | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 59. | Järpens IF | 10 | 2.63 | .920 | 8 | 2 | - | 1 | 593 | 297 | 26 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 60. | SHK HC | 53 | 2.37 | .920 | 31 | 22 | - | 4 | 3184 | 1444 | 126 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 61. | IFK Österåker | 23 | 3.12 | .919 | 14 | 9 | - | 1 | 1386 | 815 | 72 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 62. | IFK Österåker | 15 | 2.78 | .919 | 8 | 7 | - | 0 | 907 | 478 | 42 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 63. | Nässjö HC | 11 | 2.68 | .919 | 6 | 3 | - | 0 | 559 | 284 | 25 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 64. | Tibro IK | 40 | 2.67 | .919 | 32 | 8 | - | 5 | 2408 | 1216 | 107 | 2021 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 65. | Virserums SGF | 13 | 2.65 | .919 | 11 | 2 | - | 1 | 703 | 350 | 31 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 66. | Brunflo IK 2 | 12 | 2.41 | .919 | 8 | 4 | - | 2 | 723 | 328 | 29 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 67. | IK Guts | 15 | 2.40 | .919 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 68. | HC Lidköping | 48 | 2.20 | .919 | 41 | 7 | - | 9 | 2891 | 1195 | 106 | 2015 - 2022 | 6 | |
| 69. | HC Lidköping | 13 | 2.02 | .919 | 11 | 1 | - | 1 | 773 | 295 | 26 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 70. | VIK Västerås HK U | 19 | - | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 71. | IFK Mariefred | 20 | 3.05 | .918 | 16 | 3 | - | 0 | 1141 | 649 | 58 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 72. | Skillingaryds IS | 17 | 2.58 | .918 | 15 | 1 | - | 1 | 977 | 468 | 42 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 73. | SK Iron | 24 | 2.40 | .918 | 17 | 6 | - | 5 | 1352 | 606 | 54 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 74. | Helsingborgs HC | 26 | 2.38 | .918 | 20 | 4 | - | 4 | 1515 | 672 | 60 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 75. | Viking HC | 28 | 2.37 | .918 | 24 | 3 | - | 1 | 1645 | 724 | 65 | 2023 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 76. | Bodens IK | 10 | 1.60 | .918 | 9 | 0 | - | 2 | 525 | 157 | 14 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 77. | KB65 HK | 13 | - | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 78. | Västerås Pickels HC | 28 | 3.23 | .917 | 19 | 9 | - | 0 | 1651 | 985 | 89 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 79. | Göteborgs IK | 20 | 2.76 | .917 | 17 | 1 | - | 0 | 1089 | 549 | 50 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 80. | Diö GoIF | 21 | 2.40 | .917 | 15 | 4 | - | 2 | 1201 | 529 | 48 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 81. | Nässjö HC | 26 | 2.22 | .917 | 22 | 4 | - | 4 | 1542 | 632 | 57 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 82. | Tierps HK | 31 | 2.69 | .916 | 20 | 11 | - | 2 | 1852 | 902 | 83 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 83. | Osby IK | 25 | 2.68 | .916 | 17 | 8 | - | 2 | 1431 | 696 | 64 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 84. | Göteborgs IK | 35 | 2.33 | .916 | 27 | 7 | - | 4 | 1986 | 836 | 77 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 85. | Ockelbo HC | 10 | 3.80 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 86. | Hällefors IK | 23 | 3.34 | .915 | 11 | 10 | - | 2 | 1241 | 744 | 69 | 2018 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 87. | Haninge Anchors 2 | 18 | 3.31 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 88. | Älta IF | 22 | 3.04 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 89. | IFK Ore | 12 | 2.88 | .915 | 8 | 3 | - | 1 | 687 | 357 | 33 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 90. | Rimbo IF | 23 | 2.54 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 91. | Avesta BK | 14 | 2.07 | .915 | 12 | 2 | - | 2 | 840 | 312 | 29 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 92. | Borås HC | 13 | 1.93 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 93. | Bräcke IK | 11 | - | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 94. | Järnbrotts HK | 17 | 3.68 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 95. | Lenhovda IF | 30 | 3.40 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 96. | FoC Farsta | 17 | 3.29 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006 - 2010 | 3 | |
| 97. | Nynäshamns IF | 28 | 2.91 | .914 | 18 | 8 | - | 1 | 1606 | 824 | 78 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 98. | Skara IK | 10 | 2.51 | .914 | 6 | 3 | - | 1 | 598 | 267 | 25 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 99. | Ludvika HF | 12 | 2.25 | .914 | 10 | 2 | - | 4 | 721 | 288 | 27 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 100. | IFK Ore | 14 | 1.64 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2009 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
1 513 players