Division 3 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansDivision 3 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Overall Totals
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401. | 2015-2016 | 24 | Frosta HC | 13 | 4.49 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 402. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Lund Giants HC | 25 | 4.32 | .900 | 6 | 19 | - | 0 | 1515 | 984 | 109 | |
| 403. | 2021-2022 | 32 | Norrtälje IK | 13 | 4.24 | .900 | 7 | 5 | - | 0 | 722 | 461 | 51 | |
| 404. | 2016-2017 | 24 | Solna SK | 17 | 4.16 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 405. | 2017-2018 | 23 | Lions HC | 13 | 4.15 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 406. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Hisingens IK | 20 | 3.88 | .900 | 6 | 12 | - | 1 | 1114 | 645 | 72 | |
| 407. | 2021-2022 | 28 | Diö GoIF | 20 | 3.85 | .900 | 12 | 8 | - | 0 | 1199 | 695 | 77 | |
| 408. | 2014-2015 | 20 | FoC Farsta | 18 | 3.61 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 409. | 2018-2019 | 24 | Halmstad Ravens | 30 | 3.60 | .900 | 14 | 16 | - | 1 | 1751 | 950 | 105 | |
| 410. | 2022-2023 | 19 | FoC Farsta | 15 | 3.60 | .900 | 9 | 6 | - | 0 | 899 | 487 | 54 | |
| 411. | 2014-2015 | 25 | Ronneby IK | 19 | 3.59 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 412. | 2025-2026 | 24 | Lions HC | 22 | 3.55 | .900 | 13 | 8 | - | 0 | 1320 | 702 | 78 | |
| 413. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Diö GoIF | 12 | 3.31 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 414. | 2007-2008 | 29 | Tullinge TP | 11 | 3.27 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 415. | 2011-2012 | 21 | Glimma HK | 20 | 3.20 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 416. | 2024-2025 | 24 | Glimma HK | 14 | 3.08 | .900 | 8 | 6 | - | 0 | 839 | 386 | 43 | |
| 417. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Partille HK | 18 | 3.02 | .900 | 9 | 7 | - | 0 | 955 | 432 | 48 | |
| 418. | 2025-2026 | 31 | Nynäshamns IF | 19 | 2.95 | .900 | 12 | 7 | - | 1 | 1119 | 494 | 55 | |
| 419. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Olofströms IK | 27 | 2.93 | .900 | 18 | 7 | - | 1 | 1554 | 683 | 76 | |
| 420. | 2007-2008 | 20 | SDE HF | 11 | 2.91 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 421. | 2010-2011 | 26 | SPAIF | 10 | 2.89 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 422. | 2021-2022 | 27 | Värmdö HC | 12 | 2.58 | .900 | 8 | 4 | - | 1 | 675 | 260 | 29 | |
| 423. | 2025-2026 | 20 | IF Lejonet | 21 | 2.51 | .900 | 15 | 6 | - | 1 | 1218 | 458 | 51 | |
| 424. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Sunne IK | 21 | 2.41 | .900 | 17 | 4 | - | 4 | 1271 | 459 | 51 | |
| 425. | 2007-2008 | 18 | Häradsbygdens SS | 11 | 2.36 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 426. | 2006-2007 | 21 | Halmstad HF | 28 | 2.30 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 427. | 2009-2010 | 20 | Bajen Fans IF | 20 | 2.07 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 428. | 1998-1999 | 18 | Visby/Roma | 19 | - | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 429. | 2007-2008 | 23 | HC Wettern | 12 | - | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 430. | 2005-2006 | 18 | Gästrike-Hälsinge NIF | 12 | - | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 431. | 2006-2007 | 42 | Hällefors IK | 10 | 4.60 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 432. | 2016-2017 | 20 | KTH IF | 21 | 4.05 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 433. | 2015-2016 | 24 | Sudrets HC | 18 | 4.05 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 434. | 2016-2017 | 26 | Östervåla IF | 11 | 3.84 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 435. | 2009-2010 | 23 | Roslagen HC | 15 | 3.67 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 436. | 2015-2016 | 27 | Järfälla HC | 16 | 3.63 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 437. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Viking HC | 13 | 3.58 | .899 | 9 | 3 | - | 0 | 755 | 400 | 45 | |
| 438. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Häradsbygdens SS | 20 | 3.46 | .899 | 14 | 6 | - | 1 | 1196 | 611 | 69 | |
| 439. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Sölvesborgs IK | 14 | 3.25 | .899 | 9 | 5 | - | 0 | 848 | 410 | 46 | |
| 440. | 2018-2019 | 24 | Lidingö Vikings | 19 | 3.23 | .899 | 11 | 7 | - | 3 | 1041 | 498 | 56 | |
| 441. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Skara IK | 13 | 3.23 | .899 | 7 | 5 | - | 0 | 668 | 319 | 36 | |
| 442. | 2021-2022 | 31 | Kållereds SK | 20 | 3.04 | .899 | 13 | 7 | - | 1 | 1165 | 524 | 59 | |
| 443. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Sölvesborgs IK | 16 | 2.56 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 444. | 2011-2012 | 22 | Rönnängs IK | 11 | 2.43 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 445. | 2023-2024 | 33 | LN-70 HC | 10 | 4.40 | .898 | 3 | 7 | - | 0 | 600 | 387 | 44 | |
| 446. | 2023-2024 | 23 | Kungsbacka HC | 11 | 4.38 | .898 | 7 | 3 | - | 0 | 630 | 406 | 46 | |
| 447. | 2022-2023 | 31 | IFK Österåker | 11 | 4.20 | .898 | 2 | 8 | - | 0 | 600 | 369 | 42 | |
| 448. | 2014-2015 | 23 | Partille HK | 12 | 4.14 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 449. | 2024-2025 | 21 | Kungsbacka HC | 14 | 4.02 | .898 | 8 | 6 | - | 0 | 850 | 500 | 57 | |
| 450. | 2025-2026 | 33 | Kungsbacka HC | 12 | 3.93 | .898 | 7 | 5 | - | 0 | 702 | 406 | 46 | |
| 451. | 2021-2022 | 30 | Virserums SGF | 21 | 3.91 | .898 | 10 | 10 | - | 0 | 1196 | 683 | 78 | |
| 452. | 2024-2025 | 31 | Tidaholms HF | 10 | 3.81 | .898 | 2 | 8 | - | 0 | 599 | 333 | 38 | |
| 453. | 2014-2015 | 23 | KBA Pirates | 16 | 3.76 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 454. | 2019-2020 | 33 | Bålsta HC | 26 | 3.75 | .898 | 13 | 9 | - | 1 | 1328 | 728 | 83 | |
| 455. | 2023-2024 | 37 | Älta IF | 12 | 3.75 | .898 | 5 | 6 | - | 1 | 688 | 379 | 43 | |
| 456. | 2023-2024 | 36 | IFK Mariehamn | 28 | 3.74 | .898 | 18 | 9 | - | 1 | 1652 | 909 | 103 | |
| 457. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Lysekils HK | 18 | 3.72 | .898 | 10 | 7 | - | 0 | 1016 | 553 | 63 | |
| 458. | 2021-2022 | 27 | Halmstad Ravens | 38 | 3.69 | .898 | 19 | 18 | - | 2 | 2209 | 1197 | 136 | |
| 459. | 2024-2025 | 32 | Solna SK | 10 | 3.45 | .898 | 6 | 3 | - | 0 | 538 | 272 | 31 | |
| 460. | 2023-2024 | 22 | IK Huge | 13 | 3.43 | .898 | 9 | 4 | - | 0 | 788 | 397 | 45 | |
| 461. | 2018-2019 | 28 | Älta IF | 31 | 3.41 | .898 | 12 | 14 | - | 0 | 1636 | 820 | 93 | |
| 462. | 2018-2019 | 20 | IFK Falköping | 22 | 3.40 | .898 | 12 | 9 | - | 1 | 1218 | 610 | 69 | |
| 463. | 2025-2026 | 25 | Skillingaryds IS | 13 | 3.36 | .898 | 5 | 7 | - | 0 | 696 | 345 | 39 | |
| 464. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Ulricehamns IF | 25 | 3.34 | .898 | 16 | 8 | - | 1 | 1385 | 676 | 77 | |
| 465. | 2018-2019 | 30 | Ockelbo HC | 10 | 3.19 | .898 | 8 | 2 | - | 1 | 583 | 273 | 31 | |
| 466. | 2024-2025 | 24 | Kållereds SK | 13 | 3.13 | .898 | 6 | 2 | - | 3 | 632 | 289 | 33 | |
| 467. | 2013-2014 | 33 | Järvsö IK | 15 | 3.00 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 468. | 2015-2016 | 21 | Alfta GIF | 21 | 2.94 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 469. | 2013-2014 | 26 | Viggbyholms IK | 19 | 2.92 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 470. | 2010-2011 | 18 | SDE HF | 13 | 2.89 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 471. | 2023-2024 | 25 | Ockelbo HC | 19 | 2.88 | .898 | 14 | 5 | - | 0 | 1106 | 465 | 53 | |
| 472. | 2007-2008 | 17 | Hällefors IK | 13 | 2.80 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 473. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Munkedals BK | 24 | 2.78 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 474. | 2022-2023 | 23 | Göteborgs IK | 18 | 2.66 | .898 | 11 | 4 | - | 2 | 946 | 369 | 42 | |
| 475. | 2025-2026 | 33 | Bollnäs IS | 16 | 2.63 | .898 | 12 | 2 | - | 2 | 891 | 344 | 39 | |
| 476. | 2005-2006 | 27 | Skarpnäcks AIK | 13 | - | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 477. | 2011-2012 | 22 | Norrtälje IK | 13 | - | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 478. | 2002-2003 | 18 | HC Wettern | 12 | - | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 479. | 2013-2014 | 20 | Sandvikens IK | 12 | - | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 480. | 2023-2024 | 22 | Hovås HC | 22 | 4.10 | .897 | 11 | 11 | - | 0 | 1286 | 764 | 88 | |
| 481. | 2014-2015 | 25 | Rydaholms SK | 17 | 4.07 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 482. | 2025-2026 | 18 | IFK Mariefred | 21 | 4.01 | .897 | 13 | 7 | - | 0 | 1197 | 700 | 80 | |
| 483. | 2015-2016 | 27 | IFK Mariehamn | 15 | 3.99 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 484. | 2014-2015 | 26 | Järfälla HC | 21 | 3.68 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 485. | 2022-2023 | 20 | IK Huge | 10 | 3.60 | .897 | 7 | 3 | - | 0 | 600 | 312 | 36 | |
| 486. | 2024-2025 | 21 | Lions HC | 13 | 3.49 | .897 | 7 | 5 | - | 0 | 670 | 341 | 39 | |
| 487. | 2019-2020 | 21 | SK Iron | 11 | 3.35 | .897 | 6 | 4 | - | 0 | 573 | 279 | 32 | |
| 488. | 2019-2020 | 25 | Tidaholms HF | 15 | 3.11 | .897 | 7 | 7 | - | 0 | 869 | 391 | 45 | |
| 489. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Lindefallets SK | 11 | 2.42 | .897 | 7 | 3 | - | 1 | 595 | 208 | 24 | |
| 490. | 2016-2017 | 26 | Lindefallets SK | 15 | 2.38 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 491. | 2005-2006 | 18 | Arvika HC | 11 | - | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 492. | 2022-2023 | 25 | Storumans IK | 10 | 4.98 | .896 | 7 | 2 | - | 0 | 542 | 389 | 45 | |
| 493. | 2017-2018 | 21 | IFK Österåker | 26 | 4.64 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 494. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Hovås HC | 25 | 4.11 | .896 | 8 | 14 | - | 0 | 1374 | 812 | 94 | |
| 495. | 2019-2020 | 23 | IK Waxholm | 20 | 3.83 | .896 | 9 | 9 | - | 0 | 1127 | 620 | 72 | |
| 496. | 2019-2020 | 28 | IFK Österåker | 14 | 3.83 | .896 | 8 | 5 | - | 0 | 752 | 414 | 48 | |
| 497. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Munkedals BK | 12 | 3.82 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 498. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Jokkmokks HF | 16 | 3.76 | .896 | 11 | 4 | - | 2 | 909 | 493 | 57 | |
| 499. | 2025-2026 | 21 | Härryda HC | 12 | 3.67 | .896 | 3 | 9 | - | 0 | 687 | 360 | 42 | |
| 500. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Näldens IF | 10 | 3.67 | .896 | 5 | 5 | - | 1 | 604 | 319 | 37 |
2 060 players