Division 3 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Sweden (44611)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansDivision 3 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501. | 2016-2017 | 26 | Östervåla IF | 11 | 3.84 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 502. | 2009-2010 | 23 | Roslagen HC | 15 | 3.67 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 503. | 2015-2016 | 27 | Järfälla HC | 16 | 3.63 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 504. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Älta IF | 10 | 3.55 | .899 | 4 | 5 | - | 0 | 541 | 285 | 32 | |
| 505. | 2025-2026 | 23 | Nor IK | 11 | 3.37 | .899 | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 588 | 294 | 33 | |
| 506. | 2024-2025 | 25 | Kallhälls IF | 18 | 3.33 | .899 | 10 | 8 | - | 2 | 1028 | 509 | 57 | |
| 507. | 2016-2017 | 30 | Göteborgs IK | 15 | 3.27 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 508. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Sölvesborgs IK | 14 | 3.25 | .899 | 9 | 5 | - | 0 | 848 | 410 | 46 | |
| 509. | 2018-2019 | 24 | Lidingö Vikings | 19 | 3.23 | .899 | 11 | 7 | - | 3 | 1041 | 498 | 56 | |
| 510. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Skara IK | 13 | 3.23 | .899 | 7 | 5 | - | 0 | 668 | 319 | 36 | |
| 511. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Trelleborgs IF | 23 | 2.98 | .899 | 16 | 6 | - | 2 | 1330 | 588 | 66 | |
| 512. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Sala HK | 21 | 2.97 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 513. | 2012-2013 | 26 | Rönnängs IK | 15 | 2.90 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 514. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Åseda IF | 10 | 2.84 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 515. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Sölvesborgs IK | 16 | 2.56 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 516. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Rönnängs IK | 25 | 2.55 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 517. | 2011-2012 | 22 | Rönnängs IK | 11 | 2.43 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 518. | 2023-2024 | 33 | LN-70 HC | 10 | 4.40 | .898 | 3 | 7 | - | 0 | 600 | 387 | 44 | |
| 519. | 2023-2024 | 23 | Kungsbacka HC | 11 | 4.38 | .898 | 7 | 3 | - | 0 | 630 | 406 | 46 | |
| 520. | 2014-2015 | 23 | Partille HK | 12 | 4.14 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 521. | 2024-2025 | 21 | Kungsbacka HC | 14 | 4.02 | .898 | 8 | 6 | - | 0 | 850 | 500 | 57 | |
| 522. | 2025-2026 | 33 | Kungsbacka HC | 12 | 3.93 | .898 | 7 | 5 | - | 0 | 702 | 406 | 46 | |
| 523. | 2021-2022 | 30 | Virserums SGF | 21 | 3.91 | .898 | 10 | 10 | - | 0 | 1196 | 683 | 78 | |
| 524. | 2024-2025 | 31 | Tidaholms HF | 10 | 3.81 | .898 | 2 | 8 | - | 0 | 599 | 333 | 38 | |
| 525. | 2014-2015 | 23 | KBA Pirates | 16 | 3.76 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 526. | 2019-2020 | 33 | Bålsta HC | 26 | 3.75 | .898 | 13 | 9 | - | 1 | 1328 | 728 | 83 | |
| 527. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Lysekils HK | 18 | 3.72 | .898 | 10 | 7 | - | 0 | 1016 | 553 | 63 | |
| 528. | 2024-2025 | 32 | Solna SK | 10 | 3.45 | .898 | 6 | 3 | - | 0 | 538 | 272 | 31 | |
| 529. | 2023-2024 | 22 | IK Huge | 13 | 3.43 | .898 | 9 | 4 | - | 0 | 788 | 397 | 45 | |
| 530. | 2018-2019 | 20 | IFK Falköping | 22 | 3.40 | .898 | 12 | 9 | - | 1 | 1218 | 610 | 69 | |
| 531. | 2025-2026 | 25 | Skillingaryds IS | 13 | 3.36 | .898 | 5 | 7 | - | 0 | 696 | 345 | 39 | |
| 532. | 2021-2022 | 23 | Åseda IF | 24 | 3.35 | .898 | 17 | 5 | - | 3 | 1325 | 652 | 74 | |
| 533. | 2013-2014 | 21 | Hisingens IK | 23 | 3.33 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 534. | 2016-2017 | 22 | Virserums SGF | 12 | 3.33 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 535. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Smedjebacken HC | 14 | 3.27 | .898 | 9 | 3 | - | 2 | 753 | 360 | 41 | |
| 536. | 2025-2026 | 32 | Solna SK | 18 | 3.26 | .898 | 12 | 6 | - | 2 | 1067 | 508 | 58 | |
| 537. | 2022-2023 | 32 | LN-70 HC | 20 | 3.24 | .898 | 14 | 6 | - | 1 | 1205 | 574 | 65 | |
| 538. | 2025-2026 | 26 | Kallhälls IF | 17 | 3.08 | .898 | 7 | 10 | - | 1 | 994 | 447 | 51 | |
| 539. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Olofströms IK | 21 | 3.07 | .898 | 14 | 5 | - | 1 | 1194 | 537 | 61 | |
| 540. | 2010-2011 | 20 | HC Lidköping | 26 | 3.06 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 541. | 2013-2014 | 33 | Järvsö IK | 15 | 3.00 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 542. | 2015-2016 | 21 | Alfta GIF | 21 | 2.94 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 543. | 2013-2014 | 26 | Viggbyholms IK | 19 | 2.92 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 544. | 2010-2011 | 18 | SDE HF | 13 | 2.89 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 545. | 2007-2008 | 17 | Hällefors IK | 13 | 2.80 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 546. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Munkedals BK | 24 | 2.78 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 547. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Kungsörs IK | 14 | 1.88 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 548. | 2005-2006 | 27 | Skarpnäcks AIK | 13 | - | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 549. | 2011-2012 | 22 | Norrtälje IK | 13 | - | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 550. | 2002-2003 | 18 | HC Wettern | 12 | - | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 551. | 2013-2014 | 20 | Sandvikens IK | 12 | - | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 552. | 2014-2015 | 25 | Rydaholms SK | 17 | 4.07 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 553. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Järna SK/SPAIF | 19 | 3.81 | .897 | 12 | 6 | - | 2 | 1054 | 583 | 67 | |
| 554. | 2015-2016 | 21 | Lidingö Vikings | 26 | 3.71 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 555. | 2014-2015 | 26 | Järfälla HC | 21 | 3.68 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 556. | 2022-2023 | 25 | Ockelbo HC | 20 | 3.61 | .897 | 10 | 10 | - | 0 | 1197 | 628 | 72 | |
| 557. | 2022-2023 | 20 | IK Huge | 10 | 3.60 | .897 | 7 | 3 | - | 0 | 600 | 312 | 36 | |
| 558. | 2023-2024 | 29 | Nynäshamns IF | 22 | 3.45 | .897 | 12 | 10 | - | 1 | 1303 | 655 | 75 | |
| 559. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Älta IF | 14 | 3.23 | .897 | 9 | 4 | - | 2 | 798 | 376 | 43 | |
| 560. | 2022-2023 | 21 | IK Huge | 14 | 3.21 | .897 | 8 | 6 | - | 1 | 842 | 391 | 45 | |
| 561. | 2024-2025 | 24 | Kållereds SK | 12 | 3.19 | .897 | 6 | 2 | - | 3 | 583 | 269 | 31 | |
| 562. | 2019-2020 | 25 | Tidaholms HF | 15 | 3.11 | .897 | 7 | 7 | - | 0 | 869 | 391 | 45 | |
| 563. | 2023-2024 | 25 | Ockelbo HC | 17 | 2.85 | .897 | 13 | 4 | - | 0 | 988 | 409 | 47 | |
| 564. | 2021-2022 | 25 | IK Pantern | 22 | 2.80 | .897 | 16 | 3 | - | 0 | 1070 | 436 | 50 | |
| 565. | 2016-2017 | 21 | IF Mölndal Hockey | 23 | 2.71 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 566. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Hisingens IK | 20 | 2.61 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 567. | 2016-2017 | 26 | Lindefallets SK | 15 | 2.38 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 568. | 2013-2014 | 28 | IFK Munkfors | 13 | - | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 569. | 2005-2006 | 18 | Arvika HC | 11 | - | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 570. | 2022-2023 | 25 | Storumans IK | 10 | 4.98 | .896 | 7 | 2 | - | 0 | 542 | 389 | 45 | |
| 571. | 2017-2018 | 21 | IFK Österåker | 26 | 4.64 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 572. | 2019-2020 | 23 | IK Waxholm | 20 | 3.83 | .896 | 9 | 9 | - | 0 | 1127 | 620 | 72 | |
| 573. | 2019-2020 | 28 | IFK Österåker | 14 | 3.83 | .896 | 8 | 5 | - | 0 | 752 | 414 | 48 | |
| 574. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Munkedals BK | 12 | 3.82 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 575. | 2012-2013 | 22 | Skarpnäcks AIK | 23 | 3.74 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 576. | 2025-2026 | 21 | Härryda HC | 12 | 3.67 | .896 | 3 | 9 | - | 0 | 687 | 360 | 42 | |
| 577. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Näldens IF | 10 | 3.67 | .896 | 5 | 5 | - | 1 | 604 | 319 | 37 | |
| 578. | 2018-2019 | 24 | Halmstad Ravens | 24 | 3.62 | .896 | 11 | 13 | - | 0 | 1393 | 726 | 84 | |
| 579. | 2017-2018 | 36 | HC Liljan | 16 | 3.60 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 580. | 2023-2024 | 26 | Skillingaryds IS | 16 | 3.60 | .896 | 10 | 4 | - | 1 | 882 | 457 | 53 | |
| 581. | 2013-2014 | 27 | KTH IF | 11 | 3.46 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 582. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Olofströms IK | 10 | 3.30 | .896 | 4 | 4 | - | 0 | 473 | 223 | 26 | |
| 583. | 2015-2016 | 22 | Lenhovda IF | 18 | 3.15 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 584. | 2014-2015 | 30 | Hallstahammars HK | 18 | 3.07 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 585. | 2019-2020 | 24 | Lenhovda IF | 10 | 3.03 | .896 | 7 | 2 | - | 2 | 573 | 249 | 29 | |
| 586. | 2010-2011 | 38 | Glimma HK | 23 | 2.74 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 587. | 2017-2018 | 27 | Lindefallets SK | 10 | 2.74 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 588. | 2022-2023 | 23 | Göteborgs IK | 16 | 2.60 | .896 | 11 | 3 | - | 2 | 877 | 328 | 38 | |
| 589. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Nittorps IK | 15 | 2.57 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 590. | 2013-2014 | 31 | LAIK HK | 11 | 2.50 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 591. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Lindefallets SK | 10 | 1.83 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 592. | 2001-2002 | - | Eksjö HC | 20 | - | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | 656 | 77 | |
| 593. | 2018-2019 | 23 | Gävle GIK | 11 | 4.68 | .895 | 3 | 8 | - | 0 | 628 | 419 | 49 | |
| 594. | 2015-2016 | 26 | Rydaholms SK | 15 | 4.37 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 595. | 2024-2025 | 38 | Älta IF | 12 | 4.27 | .895 | 7 | 5 | - | 1 | 717 | 437 | 51 | |
| 596. | 2012-2013 | 26 | Västerhaninge IF | 21 | 4.23 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 597. | 2024-2025 | 21 | Hovås HC | 15 | 4.21 | .895 | 6 | 9 | - | 0 | 898 | 537 | 63 | |
| 598. | 2015-2016 | 25 | Östervåla IF | 20 | 3.82 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 599. | 2018-2019 | 25 | Hedesunda IF | 11 | 3.77 | .895 | 5 | 6 | - | 1 | 621 | 332 | 39 | |
| 600. | 2007-2008 | 23 | Sundbybergs IK | 14 | 3.75 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 877 players