Division 3 All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansDivision 3 All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19801. | 2024-2025 | 23 | IF Lejonet | 20 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.60 | 10 | - | |
| 19802. | 2016-2017 | 27 | Nybro Flames | 20 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.60 | 12 | - | |
| 19803. | 2024-2025 | 21 | Ronneby IK | 20 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.60 | 14 | - | |
| 19804. | 2003-2004 | 26 | Ekshärads HC | 20 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.60 | 16 | 6 | |
| 19805. | 2017-2018 | 23 | Lenhovda IF | 20 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.60 | 20 | - | |
| 19806. | 2012-2013 | 21 | Skarpnäcks AIK | 20 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.60 | 31 | - | |
| 19807. | 2005-2006 | 20 | Stenungsund HF | 20 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.60 | 35 | 9 | |
| 19808. | 2024-2025 | 23 | Stenungsund HF | 20 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.60 | 37 | - | |
| 19809. | 2018-2019 | 22 | IK Guts | 20 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.60 | 49 | - | |
| 19810. | 2005-2006 | 21 | HC Wettern | 20 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.60 | 53 | - | |
| 19811. | 1998-1999 | 18 | Järpens IF | 20 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.60 | 55 | - | |
| 19812. | 2005-2006 | 21 | Tullinge TP | 20 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.60 | 91 | - | |
| 19813. | 2004-2005 | 22 | Tullinge TP | 21 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.57 | 0 | - | |
| 19814. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Björbo IF | 21 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.57 | 4 | - | |
| 19815. | 2003-2004 | 16 | Åkers IF | 21 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.57 | 8 | - | |
| 19816. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Sandvikens IK | 21 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.57 | 12 | - | |
| 19817. | 2012-2013 | 22 | HF Linköping | 21 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.57 | 14 | - | |
| 19818. | 2013-2014 | 22 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 21 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.57 | 16 | - | |
| 19819. | 2023-2024 | 19 | IF Lejonet | 21 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.57 | 18 | - | |
| 19820. | 2019-2020 | 29 | Virserums SGF | 21 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.57 | 32 | - | |
| 19821. | 2009-2010 | 27 | Lenhovda IF | 21 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.57 | 41 | - | |
| 19822. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Malungs IF | 21 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.57 | - | - | |
| 19823. | 1974-1975 | 26 | IK Skäret | 21 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.57 | - | - | |
| 19824. | 1974-1975 | - | Sundbybergs IK | 21 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.57 | - | - | |
| 19825. | 1967-1968 | 18 | Segeltorps IF | 21 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.57 | - | - | |
| 19826. | 2012-2013 | 25 | Lindefallets SK | 22 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.55 | 4 | - | |
| 19827. | 2021-2022 | 30 | Ockelbo HC | 22 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.55 | 10 | - | |
| 19828. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Lund Giants HC | 22 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.55 | 10 | - | |
| 19829. | 2011-2012 | 25 | SK Iron | 22 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.55 | 12 | - | |
| 19830. | 2008-2009 | 44 | HC Örnen | 22 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.55 | 16 | - | |
| 19831. | 2007-2008 | 24 | Veddige Vipers | 22 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.55 | 22 | - | |
| 19832. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Rönnängs IK | 22 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.55 | 26 | - | |
| 19833. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Hisingens IK | 22 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.55 | 31 | - | |
| 19834. | 2013-2014 | 21 | Virserums SGF | 22 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.55 | 33 | - | |
| 19835. | 2022-2023 | 27 | Trollhättans HC | 22 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.55 | 33 | - | |
| 19836. | 2014-2015 | 28 | Hisingens IK | 22 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.55 | 38 | - | |
| 19837. | 2009-2010 | 25 | Härryda HC | 22 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.55 | 48 | - | |
| 19838. | 2014-2015 | 27 | Stenungsund HF | 22 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.55 | 48 | - | |
| 19839. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Trelleborgs IF | 23 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.52 | 6 | - | |
| 19840. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Uddevalla HC | 23 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.52 | 8 | - | |
| 19841. | 2012-2013 | 21 | Rimbo IF | 23 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.52 | 12 | - | |
| 19842. | 2009-2010 | 24 | SH-84 | 23 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.52 | 16 | - | |
| 19843. | 2019-2020 | 29 | Tibro IK | 23 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.52 | 18 | - | |
| 19844. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Uddevalla HC | 23 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.52 | 51 | - | |
| 19845. | 2022-2023 | 24 | Helsingborgs HC | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.50 | 4 | - | |
| 19846. | 2018-2019 | 25 | KTH IF | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.50 | 8 | - | |
| 19847. | 2019-2020 | 20 | FoC Farsta | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.50 | 12 | - | |
| 19848. | 2012-2013 | 32 | Stortorparna IF | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.50 | 20 | - | |
| 19849. | 2016-2017 | 22 | Partille HK | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.50 | 20 | - | |
| 19850. | 2022-2023 | 31 | Uddevalla HC | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.50 | 20 | - | |
| 19851. | 2018-2019 | 22 | Kista HC | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.50 | 44 | - | |
| 19852. | 2025-2026 | 21 | Trelleborgs IF | 25 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.48 | 4 | - | |
| 19853. | 2025-2026 | 26 | Falkenbergs HK | 25 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.48 | 8 | - | |
| 19854. | 2011-2012 | 24 | SK Iron | 25 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.48 | 18 | - | |
| 19855. | 2021-2022 | 25 | KTH IF | 25 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.48 | 20 | - | |
| 19856. | 2013-2014 | 20 | HC Liljan | 25 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.48 | 24 | - | |
| 19857. | 2015-2016 | 24 | Virserums SGF | 25 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.48 | 46 | - | |
| 19858. | 2021-2022 | 29 | HC Lidköping | 26 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.46 | 8 | - | |
| 19859. | 2019-2020 | 21 | Valdemarsviks IF | 26 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.46 | 20 | - | |
| 19860. | 2005-2006 | 19 | HK Surahammar | 26 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.46 | 22 | - | |
| 19861. | 2024-2025 | 22 | Skara IK | 26 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.46 | 63 | - | |
| 19862. | 2007-2008 | 21 | Kungsörs IK | 26 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.46 | 93 | - | |
| 19863. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Skara IK | 27 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.44 | 10 | - | |
| 19864. | 2013-2014 | 26 | Haninge Anchors 2 | 27 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.44 | 30 | - | |
| 19865. | 2021-2022 | 37 | Lenhovda IF | 27 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.44 | 32 | - | |
| 19866. | 2017-2018 | 26 | SDE HF | 27 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.44 | 65 | - | |
| 19867. | 2024-2025 | 24 | HC Wettern | 27 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.44 | 69 | - | |
| 19868. | 2023-2024 | 22 | Munkedals BK | 28 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.43 | 8 | - | |
| 19869. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Åstorps IK | 28 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.43 | 10 | - | |
| 19870. | 2016-2017 | 23 | Sudrets HC | 29 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.41 | 6 | - | |
| 19871. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Sörhaga/Alingsås HK | 29 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.41 | 14 | - | |
| 19872. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Bollnäs IS | 29 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.41 | 80 | - | |
| 19873. | 2018-2019 | 36 | Älta IF | 30 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.40 | 12 | - | |
| 19874. | 2017-2018 | 29 | HC Liljan | 30 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.40 | 20 | - | |
| 19875. | 1998-1999 | 20 | Kils AIK | 30 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.40 | 46 | - | |
| 19876. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Lysekils HK | 31 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.39 | 8 | - | |
| 19877. | 2019-2020 | 26 | Tierps HK | 33 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.36 | 14 | - | |
| 19878. | 2007-2008 | 23 | Virserums SGF | - | 5 | 7 | 12 | - | - | - | |
| 19879. | 2008-2009 | 20 | IF Mölndal Hockey | - | 5 | 7 | 12 | - | - | - | |
| 19880. | 1973-1974 | - | Björbo IF | - | 5 | 7 | 12 | - | - | - | |
| 19881. | 2001-2002 | 17 | Kalmar Knights | - | 5 | 7 | 12 | - | - | - | |
| 19882. | 2001-2002 | 24 | Kalmar Knights | - | 5 | 7 | 12 | - | - | - | |
| 19883. | 2002-2003 | 19 | Varbergs HC | - | 5 | 7 | 12 | - | - | - | |
| 19884. | 2004-2005 | 29 | Åstorps IK | - | 5 | 7 | 12 | - | - | - | |
| 19885. | 2025-2026 | 31 | Umeå Dragons | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 6.00 | 0 | - | |
| 19886. | 2020-2021 | 19 | Bollnäs IS | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3.00 | 0 | - | |
| 19887. | 1998-1999 | 30 | Vilhelmina IK | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3.00 | 2 | - | |
| 19888. | 2020-2021 | 25 | Ockelbo HC | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3.00 | 6 | - | |
| 19889. | 2004-2005 | 18 | Avesta BK | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3.00 | 25 | - | |
| 19890. | 2012-2013 | 21 | Björbo IF | 5 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2.40 | 2 | - | |
| 19891. | 2021-2022 | 22 | Näldens IF | 5 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2.40 | 2 | - | |
| 19892. | 2014-2015 | 32 | Älvsby IF | 5 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2.40 | 6 | - | |
| 19893. | 2020-2021 | 23 | Ormsta HC | 6 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2.00 | 0 | - | |
| 19894. | 2020-2021 | 20 | Hovås HC | 6 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2.00 | 2 | - | |
| 19895. | 2026-2027 | 27 | Ludvika HF | 6 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2.00 | 2 | - | |
| 19896. | 2026-2027 | 32 | Filipstads IF | 6 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2.00 | 4 | - | |
| 19897. | 2026-2027 | 24 | Tidaholms HF | 6 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2.00 | 8 | - | |
| 19898. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Övertorneå HF | 7 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1.71 | 2 | - | |
| 19899. | 2017-2018 | 22 | Husum HK | 7 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1.71 | 4 | - | |
| 19900. | 2026-2027 | 32 | Uddevalla HC | 7 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1.71 | 29 | - |
105 988 players