PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Division 3 - 1979-1980
Team “C” “A”
Alvesta SK
Andersbergs IF
Antjärns IK
Arvika HC
Barsele SK
Bastuträsk SK
Bjurholms IF
Bjursås IK
Björbo IF
Björkekärr IK
Björneborgs IF
Bolidens FFI
Bollnäs IS
Boo IF
Brinkens IF
Brunskogs HC
Byske HC
Bålsta IF
Bälinge IF
Chalmers Blue McRangers
Charlottenbergs HC
Club 69
Diö GoIF
Dorotea IF
Eksjö HC
Enebybergs IF
EssTe 2
Fellingsbro/Frövi
Fenix SK
Finspångs AIK
Flens HC
FoC Farsta
Follingbo Flyers
Fotskäls HC
Frösö IK
Glimåkra IF
Glommerträsk IF
GoIF Linden
Granö IF
Gråbo HC
Grödinge SK
Guldsmedshytte SK
Gunnarns IK
Göteborgs IK
HA74
Hammarö HC
Haninge HC
Hara 4 H
HC Wettern
Hedemora SK
Helsingborgs HC
Hisingens IK
HK Kometerna
HK Lions
Hotings IF
Hudiksvalls HC
Hultsfreds AIK
Husums IF
Hässelby SK Hockey
Hässleholms HK
Högdalen IC
IF Demonerna
IF Lejonet
IF Nyedshov
IF Strategen
IFK Arvidsjaur
IFK Aspudden
IFK D/Ö
IFK Hallsberg
IFK Lidingö
IFK Mariefred
IFK Nyland
IFK Ore
IFK Rydboholm
IFK Täby
IFK Östberga
IFK Österåker
IK Björnen
IK Elit
IK Graip
IK Pantern
IK Sätra
IK Tälje
IK Vavd
Innervik SK
Insjöns IF
Jonstorps IF
Junsele IF
Järfälla HC
Järnbrotts HK
Järpens IF
Kallhälls IF
Kallinge/Ronneby IF
Kalmar HC
Karlskoga HC
Kils AIK
Kolbäcks AIF
Kovlands IF
Kristianstads IK
Kulladals IK
Kållereds SK
Laisvall SK
Lerjevallen HK
Lerums BK
Lindefallets SK
Ljungsbro HF
Ljungskile SK
Lugnviks IF
Lycksele SK 2
Lysekils HK Viking
Långshyttans AIK
Lögdeå SK
Malmbergets AIF
Morgongåva SK
MPHC
Munkbysjöns AIK
Munkedals BK
Nittorps IK
Nordia/Bagarmossen
Norra Björke IF
Norrsundets IF
Norsjö IF
Näldens IF
Nässjö HC
Ockelbo IF
Olsäters SK
Oppala IK
Oxelösunds SK
Partille HK
RA 73
Ramsele IK
RB Flyers HC
Rimbo IF
Robertsfors IK
Robertsholms IK
Roma IF
Roma IF 2
Rusksele
Rydaholms SK
Rävlanda AIS
Rödåbygdens IK
Rönnängs IK
Sandvikens IK
Sellnäs IF
SK Iron
Skara IK
Skattkärrs HC
Skepplanda
Skogsbo SK
Sollentuna HC
Sollerö IF
Sorsele IF
Spånga IS
Storumans IK
Stråssa IF
Stöde IF
Sudrets HC
Sudrets HC 2
Sundborns GoIF
Sundbybergs IK
Svedjeholmens IF
Sörhaga IK
Team Tensta
TH-75 HSK
Tidaholms HC
Torsby IK
Tranebergs IF
Tre Stjärn
Trelleborgs IF
Trollhättans HC
Tullinge TP
Tveta SK
Tvärålunds IF
Tynnered
Töreboda IK
Uddevalla HC
Ullånger IK
Ulricehamns IF
Ulriksdals SK
Ume Jets
Valdemarsviks IF
Veddige HK
Vendelsö IK
Viksjöfors IF
Virserums SGF
Visby AIK
Vällingby AIK
Vännäs HC 2
Värnamo GIK
Västerås HC
Åseda IF
Åsele IK 2
Åstorps IK
Älta IF
Älvkarleby IK
Älvsby IF
Örby IS
Östervåla IF