PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Division 3 - 1980-1981
Team “C” “A”
Alingsås HC
Alvesta SK
Andersbergs IF
Antjärns IK
Arvika HC
Backbyns IF
Barsele SK
Bastuträsk SK
Bjurholms IF
Bjursås IK
Björbo IF
Björneborgs IF
Bollnäs IS
Bollstanäs SK
Boo IF
Brinkens IF
Bräcke IK
Byske HC
Bålsta IF
Bälinge IF
Chalmers Blue McRangers
Charlottenbergs HC
Club 69
Diö GoIF
Dorotea IF
Fellingsbro/Frövi
Fenix SK
Finspångs AIK
Flemingsbergs IK
Flens HC
FoC 77
Follingbo Flyers
Forshaga IF
Fotskäls HC
Frösö IK
Glimåkra IF
Glommerträsk IF
GoIF Linden
Granö IF
Gråbo HC
Grödinge SK
Guldsmedshytte SK
Gunnarns IK
Göteborgs IK
HA74
Hallsta IK
Hammarö HC
HC Wettern
Hedemora SK
Helsingborgs HC
Hisingens IK
HK Kometerna
Hotings IF
Hudiksvalls HC
Hässleholms HK
Högdalen IC
Hörnefors IF
IF Demonerna
IF Lejonet
IF Nyedshov
IF Strategen
IF Älgarna
IFK Arvidsjaur
IFK Aspudden
IFK D/Ö
IFK Hallsberg
IFK Lidingö
IFK Mariefred
IFK Nyland
IFK Ore
IFK Strömsund
IFK Täby
IFK Österåker
IK Elit
IK Graip
IK Göta
IK Pantern
IK Sätra
IK Tälje
IK Vavd
IK Waxholm
Innervik SK
Jonstorps IF
Junsele IF
Järnbrotts HK
Järpens IF
Kallhälls IF
Kallinge/Ronneby IF
Kalmar HC
Kils AIK
Kolbäcks AIF
Kristianstads IK
Kristinehamns HT
Kuddby IF
Kulladals IK
Kållereds SK
Laisvall SK
Lenhovda IF
Lerjevallen HK
Lerums BK
Lindefallets SK
Ljungsbro HF
Lugnviks IF
Lycksele SK 2
Lysekils HK Viking
Långshyttans AIK
Lögdeå SK
Mjölby Södra IF
Munkbysjöns AIK
Munkedals BK
Nordia/Bagarmossen
Norrsundets IF
Norsjö IF
Näldens IF
Nässjö HC
Ockelbo IF
Oppala IK
Orresta IF
Orsa IK
Oxelösunds SK
Partille HK
Pålsboda GoIF
Ramsele IK
RB Flyers HC
Rimbo IF
Robertsfors IK
Robertsholms IK
Roma IF
Roma IF 2
Rusksele
Rydaholms SK
Rävlanda AIS
Rödåbygdens IK
Rönnängs IK
Segeltorps IF
Sellnäs IF
SIK/HIF
SK Iron
SK Winno
Skara IK
Skattkärrs HC
Skogsbo SK
Skärblacka IF
Skärgårdens HC
Sollentuna HC
Sorsele IF
SPAIF
Spånga IS
Storumans IK
Stråssa IF
Sudrets HC
Sudrets HC 2
Sundborns GoIF
Sundbybergs IK
Svedjeholmens IF
Svegs IK
Sörhaga IK
Team Tensta
TH-75 HSK
Tidaholms HC
Torsby IK
Tranebergs IF
Tre Stjärn
Trelleborgs IF
Trollhättans HC
Tullinge TP
Tveta SK
Tvärålunds IF
Tynnered
Tyresö HK
Töreboda IK
Uddeholms IF
Uddevalla HC
Ullånger IK
Ulricehamns IF
Ulriksdals SK
Ume Jets
Valdemarsviks IF
Vansbro AIK
Veddige HK
Vendelsö IK
Viksjöfors IF
Vilhelmina IK
Vimmerby IF
Visby AIK
Vällingby AIK
Vänersborgs HC
Vännäs HC 2
Värnamo GIK
Västerviks IK
Åseda IF
Älvkarleby IK
Älvsby IF
Öjeby IF
Örby IS
Östervåla IF