ICEHL All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansICEHL All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Black Wings Linz | 690 | 377 | 277 | 654 | 0.95 | 809 | 2011 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 2. | EC Salzburg | 616 | 237 | 298 | 535 | 0.87 | 369 | 2010 - 2027 | 17 | |
| 3. | EC Salzburg | 600 | 158 | 295 | 453 | 0.76 | 1012 | 2005 - 2019 | 14 | |
| 4. | EC-KAC | 586 | 154 | 299 | 453 | 0.77 | 318 | 2003 - 2023 | 13 | |
| 5. | EC Salzburg | 391 | 125 | 316 | 441 | 1.13 | 234 | 2008 - 2021 | 8 | |
| 6. | EC-KAC | 781 | 152 | 270 | 422 | 0.54 | 418 | 2006 - 2027 | 20 | |
| 7. | Villacher SV | 347 | 117 | 283 | 400 | 1.15 | 138 | 2012 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 8. | Vienna Capitals | 515 | 112 | 288 | 400 | 0.78 | 808 | 2008 - 2023 | 14 | |
| 9. | EC Salzburg | 418 | 134 | 261 | 395 | 0.94 | 191 | 2009 - 2019 | 8 | |
| 10. | Fehérvár AV19 | 385 | 124 | 242 | 366 | 0.95 | 151 | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 11. | Villacher SV | 395 | 78 | 273 | 351 | 0.89 | 446 | 2003 - 2012 | 8 | |
| 12. | Vienna Capitals | 267 | 111 | 228 | 339 | 1.27 | 869 | 2008 - 2014 | 6 | |
| 13. | EC-KAC | 310 | 127 | 198 | 325 | 1.05 | 155 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 14. | Black Wings Linz | 661 | 109 | 213 | 322 | 0.49 | 777 | 2003 - 2018 | 15 | |
| 15. | EC Salzburg | 603 | 99 | 223 | 322 | 0.53 | 291 | 2008 - 2023 | 15 | |
| 16. | Fehérvár AV19 | 405 | 123 | 191 | 314 | 0.78 | 305 | 2013 - 2023 | 9 | |
| 17. | Black Wings Linz | 320 | 129 | 181 | 310 | 0.97 | 306 | 2007 - 2014 | 7 | |
| 18. | EC-KAC | 401 | 107 | 192 | 299 | 0.75 | 242 | 2015 - 2024 | 8 | |
| 19. | Black Wings Linz | 291 | 103 | 195 | 298 | 1.02 | 259 | 2005 - 2011 | 6 | |
| 20. | EC Salzburg | 251 | 102 | 194 | 296 | 1.18 | 204 | 2006 - 2011 | 5 | |
| 21. | Black Wings Linz | 419 | 137 | 149 | 286 | 0.68 | 150 | 2006 - 2015 | 9 | |
| 22. | Graz99ers | 289 | 102 | 180 | 282 | 0.98 | 150 | 2006 - 2014 | 6 | |
| 23. | EC Salzburg | 412 | 110 | 162 | 272 | 0.66 | 523 | 2007 - 2018 | 11 | |
| 24. | Fehérvár AV19 | 467 | 121 | 146 | 267 | 0.57 | 186 | 2013 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 25. | Fehérvár AV19 | 361 | 119 | 145 | 264 | 0.73 | 185 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 26. | EC-KAC | 290 | 120 | 143 | 263 | 0.91 | 237 | 2012 - 2018 | 6 | |
| 27. | Vienna Capitals | 320 | 88 | 175 | 263 | 0.82 | 264 | 2003 - 2010 | 7 | |
| 28. | Vienna Capitals | 190 | 124 | 138 | 262 | 1.38 | 393 | 2003 - 2007 | 4 | |
| 29. | EC Salzburg | 461 | 97 | 162 | 259 | 0.56 | 305 | 2008 - 2018 | 10 | |
| 30. | Black Wings Linz | 237 | 109 | 146 | 255 | 1.08 | 204 | 2015 - 2020 | 5 | |
| 31. | EC Salzburg | 274 | 95 | 151 | 246 | 0.90 | 216 | 2004 - 2011 | 7 | |
| 32. | Graz99ers | 228 | 125 | 119 | 244 | 1.07 | 295 | 2003 - 2011 | 5 | |
| 33. | HC Innsbruck | 257 | 88 | 155 | 243 | 0.95 | 99 | 2015 - 2020 | 5 | |
| 34. | EC Salzburg | 415 | 108 | 132 | 240 | 0.58 | 150 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 35. | EC-KAC | 471 | 70 | 165 | 235 | 0.50 | 813 | 2003 - 2015 | 11 | |
| 36. | Fehérvár AV19 | 383 | 113 | 119 | 232 | 0.61 | 471 | 2007 - 2019 | 8 | |
| 37. | Fehérvár AV19 | 247 | 110 | 122 | 232 | 0.94 | 94 | 2007 - 2012 | 5 | |
| 38. | Fehérvár AV19 | 454 | 96 | 136 | 232 | 0.51 | 211 | 2007 - 2016 | 9 | |
| 39. | Orli Znojmo | 287 | 67 | 164 | 231 | 0.80 | 94 | 2011 - 2017 | 6 | |
| 40. | EC-KAC | 636 | 96 | 134 | 230 | 0.36 | 355 | 2008 - 2022 | 14 | |
| 41. | Vienna Capitals | 195 | 110 | 116 | 226 | 1.16 | 111 | 2010 - 2014 | 4 | |
| 42. | Orli Znojmo | 374 | 97 | 129 | 226 | 0.60 | 266 | 2011 - 2019 | 8 | |
| 43. | Black Wings Linz | 266 | 61 | 165 | 226 | 0.85 | 223 | 2011 - 2017 | 6 | |
| 44. | Olimpija Ljubljana | 444 | 82 | 143 | 225 | 0.51 | 308 | 2007 - 2017 | 10 | |
| 45. | Graz99ers | 355 | 78 | 147 | 225 | 0.63 | 140 | 2016 - 2024 | 8 | |
| 46. | EC-KAC | 411 | 49 | 174 | 223 | 0.54 | 567 | 2007 - 2015 | 8 | |
| 47. | HC Bolzano | 265 | 91 | 131 | 222 | 0.84 | 70 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 48. | Dornbirner EC | 257 | 117 | 101 | 218 | 0.85 | 108 | 2013 - 2018 | 5 | |
| 49. | EC Salzburg | 224 | 98 | 119 | 217 | 0.97 | 58 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 50. | Dornbirner EC | 243 | 81 | 135 | 216 | 0.89 | 130 | 2013 - 2018 | 5 | |
| 51. | Vienna Capitals | 137 | 66 | 150 | 216 | 1.58 | 322 | 2003 - 2007 | 4 | |
| 52. | EC-KAC | 169 | 99 | 114 | 213 | 1.26 | 324 | 2003 - 2007 | 4 | |
| 53. | EC-KAC | 312 | 91 | 122 | 213 | 0.68 | 114 | 2016 - 2025 | 9 | |
| 54. | Black Wings Linz | 198 | 78 | 134 | 212 | 1.07 | 281 | 2007 - 2011 | 4 | |
| 55. | Black Wings Linz | 379 | 23 | 189 | 212 | 0.56 | 123 | 2012 - 2023 | 8 | |
| 56. | Orli Znojmo | 439 | 76 | 135 | 211 | 0.48 | 94 | 2011 - 2020 | 9 | |
| 57. | Vienna Capitals | 246 | 50 | 158 | 208 | 0.85 | 322 | 2007 - 2013 | 6 | |
| 58. | Villacher SV | 333 | 85 | 122 | 207 | 0.62 | 421 | 2003 - 2010 | 7 | |
| 59. | Vienna Capitals | 257 | 94 | 112 | 206 | 0.80 | 329 | 2011 - 2017 | 6 | |
| 60. | Villacher SV | 305 | 85 | 120 | 205 | 0.67 | 216 | 2005 - 2014 | 7 | |
| 61. | Black Wings Linz | 195 | 83 | 120 | 203 | 1.04 | 92 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 62. | HC Bolzano | 481 | 85 | 116 | 201 | 0.42 | 152 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 63. | Vienna Capitals | 208 | 80 | 119 | 199 | 0.96 | 82 | 2016 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 64. | EC Salzburg | 228 | 72 | 127 | 199 | 0.87 | 148 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 65. | HC Innsbruck | 241 | 55 | 140 | 195 | 0.81 | 301 | 2004 - 2009 | 5 | |
| 66. | HC Innsbruck | 253 | 80 | 114 | 194 | 0.77 | 94 | 2015 - 2020 | 5 | |
| 67. | Graz99ers | 242 | 54 | 140 | 194 | 0.80 | 195 | 2016 - 2021 | 5 | |
| 68. | Black Wings Linz | 562 | 40 | 153 | 193 | 0.34 | 576 | 2003 - 2018 | 12 | |
| 69. | Villacher SV | 290 | 57 | 135 | 192 | 0.66 | 260 | 2009 - 2016 | 7 | |
| 70. | Fehérvár AV19 | 188 | 56 | 135 | 191 | 1.02 | 60 | 2009 - 2013 | 4 | |
| 71. | HC Bolzano | 310 | 77 | 113 | 190 | 0.61 | 112 | 2017 - 2024 | 7 | |
| 72. | Vienna Capitals | 319 | 41 | 149 | 190 | 0.60 | 206 | 2012 - 2018 | 6 | |
| 73. | Fehérvár AV19 | 293 | 74 | 113 | 187 | 0.64 | 110 | 2014 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 74. | Fehérvár AV19 | 327 | 36 | 151 | 187 | 0.57 | 162 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 75. | Villacher SV | 141 | 94 | 91 | 185 | 1.31 | 255 | 2005 - 2008 | 3 | |
| 76. | HC Innsbruck | 155 | 67 | 118 | 185 | 1.19 | 124 | 2016 - 2019 | 3 | |
| 77. | Black Wings Linz | 165 | 41 | 144 | 185 | 1.12 | 60 | 2018 - 2022 | 4 | |
| 78. | EC-KAC | 645 | 77 | 107 | 184 | 0.29 | 247 | 2008 - 2022 | 14 | |
| 79. | EC-KAC | 261 | 102 | 78 | 180 | 0.69 | 100 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 80. | Black Wings Linz | 526 | 63 | 117 | 180 | 0.34 | 219 | 2006 - 2017 | 11 | |
| 81. | Graz99ers | 399 | 72 | 107 | 179 | 0.45 | 229 | 2009 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 82. | Black Wings Linz | 197 | 88 | 90 | 178 | 0.90 | 66 | 2016 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 83. | EC-KAC | 294 | 85 | 93 | 178 | 0.61 | 390 | 2003 - 2013 | 8 | |
| 84. | Dornbirner EC | 131 | 57 | 120 | 177 | 1.35 | 108 | 2012 - 2015 | 3 | |
| 85. | Black Wings Linz | 241 | 47 | 130 | 177 | 0.73 | 219 | 2014 - 2021 | 5 | |
| 86. | HC Bolzano | 252 | 77 | 99 | 176 | 0.70 | 297 | 2017 - 2025 | 6 | |
| 87. | Villacher SV | 145 | 53 | 122 | 175 | 1.21 | 110 | 2004 - 2008 | 4 | |
| 88. | Vienna Capitals | 487 | 79 | 95 | 174 | 0.36 | 144 | 2013 - 2025 | 12 | |
| 89. | HC Innsbruck | 101 | 42 | 130 | 172 | 1.70 | 332 | 2005 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 90. | Black Wings Linz | 277 | 77 | 94 | 171 | 0.62 | 398 | 2003 - 2010 | 7 | |
| 91. | Fehérvár AV19 | 245 | 68 | 103 | 171 | 0.70 | 205 | 2009 - 2014 | 5 | |
| 92. | Fehérvár AV19 | 210 | 71 | 99 | 170 | 0.81 | 98 | 2009 - 2013 | 4 | |
| 93. | Black Wings Linz | 198 | 104 | 65 | 169 | 0.85 | 129 | 2013 - 2021 | 4 | |
| 94. | EC-KAC | 373 | 33 | 136 | 169 | 0.45 | 120 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 95. | EC-KAC | 251 | 56 | 112 | 168 | 0.67 | 818 | 2004 - 2016 | 8 | |
| 96. | EC-KAC | 472 | 43 | 125 | 168 | 0.36 | 512 | 2003 - 2014 | 11 | |
| 97. | Vienna Capitals | 224 | 59 | 107 | 166 | 0.74 | 44 | 2016 - 2021 | 5 | |
| 98. | EC Salzburg | 418 | 58 | 108 | 166 | 0.40 | 130 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 99. | Orli Znojmo | 141 | 58 | 107 | 165 | 1.17 | 84 | 2018 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 100. | Orli Znojmo | 195 | 47 | 117 | 164 | 0.84 | 209 | 2011 - 2015 | 4 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
3 549 players