League Information and Facts
All-time totals/team Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dmitri Markovski (RW) Sokol Kiev 260 121 126 247 0.950 216 0
2. Alexander Pstyga (C) Neman Grodno 262 102 135 237 0.905 202 0
3. Vasili Bobrovnikov (LW) Sokol Kiev 232 101 120 221 0.953 102 0
4. Sergei Golovinov (RW) Neman Grodno 300 99 91 190 0.633 342 0
5. Olexander Zinevych (LW) Sokol Kiev 183 78 103 181 0.989 177
6. Artur Lachauniyek (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 282 61 116 177 0.628 319 0
7. Sergei Pigulevsky (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 162 65 105 170 1.049 132 0
8. Oleg Malashkevich (F) Neman Grodno 229 103 65 168 0.734 68 0
9. Juris Ozols (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 155 66 98 164 1.058 182
10. Romans Nikitins (LW) Metalurgs Liepaja 129 73 86 159 1.233 38
                   
11. Danylo Didkovsky (C) Sokol Kiev 198 76 79 155 0.783 213
12. Alexander Churabayev (LW) Neman Grodno 282 78 74 152 0.539 265 0
13. Artyom Gladilovich (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 257 76 71 147 0.572 154 0
14. Vladimir Kalenitsky (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 146 64 82 146 1.000 110 0
15. Vadims Romanovskis (RW) Metalurgs Liepaja 131 51 93 144 1.099 165
16. Roman Romanenko (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 153 91 50 141 0.922 110 0
17. Sergei Kharchenko (C) Sokol Kiev 224 72 69 141 0.629 112 0
18. Valentin Oletski (RW) Sokol Kiev 103 60 80 140 1.359 85 0
19. Viktor Goncharenko (F) Sokol Kiev 163 58 79 137 0.840 189 0
20. Igor Stefanovich (C) Neman Grodno 261 55 80 135 0.517 241 0
                   
21. Valdas Skadauskas (LW) Energija Elektrenai 107 74 50 124 1.159 70
22. Yuri Chukh (RW) Neman Grodno 174 49 70 119 0.684 70 0
23. Alexei Monakhov (F) Tivali Minsk 152 48 71 119 0.783 100 0
24. Andrei Shevelyov (F) Yunost Minsk 157 60 55 115 0.732 257 0
25. Ilshat Kadyrov (F) Neman Grodno 174 60 53 113 0.649 201 0
26. Ruslan Bezchasny (F) Sokol Kiev 219 55 55 110 0.502 167 0
27. Yuri Gorulko (F) Ldinka Kiev 169 57 51 108 0.639 110
28. Aleksejs Hromcenkovs (F) HK Riga 2000 117 46 60 106 0.906 74
29. Oleg Runets (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 137 23 83 106 0.774 196 0
30. Andrejs Kardass (LW) Metalurgs Liepaja 202 49 54 103 0.510 142
                   
31. Oleg Sinkov (LW) Sokol Kiev 85 57 45 102 1.200 65 0
32. Viktor Minin (RW) Neman Grodno 224 56 46 102 0.455 62 0
33. Andrei Moroz (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 189 48 53 101 0.534 100 0
34. Igor Davydov (F) Yunost Minsk 103 45 56 101 0.981 185 0
35. Andrei Simankov (LW) Energija Elektrenai 134 46 52 98 0.731 118
36. Dmitri Selyanin (F) Neman Grodno 103 51 46 97 0.942 80 0
37. Sergei Viter (LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 105 61 35 96 0.914 72 0
38. Dmitri Bashura (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 102 47 49 96 0.941 42 0
39. Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) Yunost Minsk 117 53 42 95 0.812 89 0
40. Dmitry Medvedev (F) Neman Grodno 114 58 32 90 0.789 163 0
                   
41. Vitalijs Galuzo (C) HK Riga 2000 109 36 52 88 0.807 75 0
42. Yevgeni Mlinchenko (LW) Sokol Kiev 140 47 40 87 0.621 54 0
43. Yaroslav Chupris (LW) Keramin Minsk 119 42 45 87 0.731 129 0
44. Valerijs Filimonovs (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 156 41 46 87 0.558 70
45. Maxim Slysh (F) Yunost Minsk 139 37 47 84 0.604 92 0
46. Aigars Razgals (F) HK Riga 2000 88 30 54 84 0.955 26
47. Vents Feldmanis (D) Metalurgs Liepaja 155 30 54 84 0.542 180
48. Kirill Kalmychkov (D) Neman Grodno 234 29 55 84 0.359 117 0
49. Mihails Bogdanovs (D) Metalurgs Liepaja 80 24 60 84 1.050 92
50. Vladimir Pereverzev (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 268 23 60 83 0.310 215 0
                   
51. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Neman Grodno 192 40 42 82 0.427 180 0
52. Erikas Steponaitis (C) Energija Elektrenai 134 50 31 81 0.604 178
53. Viktor Shariton (F) Yunost Minsk 157 48 33 81 0.516 106 0
54. Igor Leonovich (D/F) Tivali Minsk 126 30 50 80 0.635 298 0
55. Eduards Ivanovs (D) Metalurgs Liepaja 219 36 43 79 0.361 300
56. Alexei Strakhov (RW) Khimik Novopolotsk 74 49 29 78 1.054 46 0
57. Olexei Bernatsky (D) Sokol Kiev 223 21 57 78 0.350 227 0
58. Gennadi Savilov (F) Tivali Minsk 99 43 34 77 0.778 72 0
59. Dmitri Bashura (F) Tivali Minsk 80 47 29 76 0.950 42 0
60. Andrei Voyush (RW) Berkut Kiev 168 47 29 76 0.452 42
                   
61. Viktors Blinovs (RW) Metalurgs Liepaja 133 42 34 76 0.571 85
62. Sergei Radko (D) Yunost Minsk 132 30 46 76 0.576 501 0
63. Vyacheslav Sokol (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 247 21 55 76 0.308 164 0
64. Valerijs Kulibaba (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 101 31 44 75 0.743 88
65. Sergei Zhdanov (D) Neman Grodno 187 21 54 75 0.401 160 0
66. Vitali Valuy (LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 62 45 29 74 1.194 46 0
67. Sarunas Kuliesius (C/RW) Energija Elektrenai 118 44 30 74 0.627 99
68. Denis Matyukhin (RW) Yunost Minsk 156 33 40 73 0.468 99 0
69. Igors Novoselcevs (RW) Metalurgs Liepaja 119 34 37 71 0.597 20
70. Konstantin Kasyanchuk (LW) Sokol Kiev 124 34 37 71 0.573 73 0
                   
71. Sergei Kovalchuk (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 153 35 35 70 0.458 70 0
72. Igor Bondarenko (F) Ldinka Kiev 160 28 42 70 0.438 108 0
73. Sergei Zadelyonov (C) Khimik Novopolotsk 87 27 43 70 0.805 30
74. Stepan Ponomaryov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 107 38 31 69 0.645 96 0
75. Alexander Polshakov (F) Yunost Minsk 122 35 34 69 0.566 141 0
76. Alexander Polyukh (F) Yunost Minsk 134 35 33 68 0.507 60 0
77. Artyom Gnidenko (C) Berkut Kiev 98 33 35 68 0.694 50
78. Vladimir Deyev (LW) Neman Grodno 102 28 40 68 0.667 54 0
79. Romans Nikitins (LW) HK Riga 2000 61 25 43 68 1.115 31
80. Vladimir Yelovikov (F) Berkut Kiev 107 26 41 67 0.626 42 0
                   
81. Juris Avotins (F) Metalurgs Liepaja 110 27 39 66 0.600 16
82. Vasili Polonitsky (D) Berkut Kiev 153 25 41 66 0.431 169
83. Ilya Politsinsky (F) Neman Grodno 138 24 42 66 0.478 58 0
84. Dmitri Nichiukhin (D) Neman Grodno 166 18 48 66 0.398 245 0
85. Viktor Reuta (F) Ldinka Kiev 72 34 31 65 0.903 44 0
86. Eduard Valiullin (C) Berkut Kiev 61 28 37 65 1.066 18
87. Andrei Andriyevsky (F) Tivali Minsk 77 35 29 64 0.831 97 0
88. Guntars Pals (F) Juniors Riga 112 28 36 64 0.571 98
89. Aleksandrs Macijevskis (RW) Juniors Riga 37 25 29 64 1.730 12
90. Andrei Andriyevsky (F) HK Gomel 101 22 42 64 0.634 134 0
                   
91. Oleg Teterev (D) Neman Grodno 248 20 44 64 0.258 222 0
92. Andrei Shevelyov (F) HK Gomel 81 29 34 63 0.778 70 0
93. Sergei Lantratov (F/D) Neman Grodno 209 38 24 62 0.297 86 0
94. Oleg Krikunenko (F) Sokol Kiev 137 34 27 61 0.445 86 0
95. Gennadi Savilov (F) Keramin Minsk 63 33 28 61 0.968 61 0
96. Vitalijs Galuzo (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 87 28 33 61 0.701 46
97. Romans Nikitins (LW) Juniors Riga 79 27 34 61 0.772 38
98. Juris Ozols (C) Juniors Riga 73 24 37 61 0.836 92
99. Aleksejs Sirokovs (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 105 33 27 60 0.571 89
100. Oleg Krikunenko (F) Berkut Kiev 80 31 29 60 0.750 103
1 414 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Leonid Grishukevich Yunost Minsk 125 5
2. Yevgeni Filipchik Khimik Novopolotsk 123 8
3. Arunas Aleinikovas Energija Elektrenai 121 4
4. Alexander Zarudny Tivali Minsk 119 3
5. Vadim Seliverstov Sokol Kiev 113 5
6. Edgars Masalskis Metalurgs Liepaja 109 6
7. Alexander Vasilyev Sokol Kiev 105 4
8. Konstantin Alexeyev Neman Grodno 102 3
9. Dmitrijs Zabotinskis Metalurgs Liepaja 98 3
10. Alexei Yemelyanov Neman Grodno 92 4
         
11. Alexander Prudnikovich Neman Grodno 85 4
12. Alexander Shumidub Khimik Novopolotsk 82 3
13. Olexander Fyodorov Berkut Kiev 68 3
14. Andrei Frolov Yunost Minsk 66 5
15. Dmitrijs Zabotinskis HK Riga 2000 65 3
16. Leonid Grishukevich Keramin Minsk 64 3
17. Yevgeni Brul Berkut Kiev 64 2
18. Arunas Aleinikovas Neman Grodno 61 2
19. Vadim Buzdalin Khimik Novopolotsk 56 2
20. Ondrei Karaschuk Berkut Kiev 49 5
         
21. Edvins Silavnieks HK Riga 2000 48 4
22. Oleg Grachyov HK Gomel 43 2
23. Olexander Fyodorov Sokol Kiev 41 3
24. Alexander Zarudny Neman Grodno 41 2
25. Andrejs Zinkovs Juniors Riga 39 2
26. Alekseius Budvytis Energija Elektrenai 38 4
27. Andrei Kudin Khimik Novopolotsk 36 1
28. Anatoli Semenets Ldinka Kiev 34 2
29. Edvins Silavnieks Juniors Riga 34 2
30. Valeri Seredenko Ldinka Kiev 33 2
         
31. Olexander Fyodorov Metalurgs Liepaja 33 2
32. Sergei Shabanov Metallurg Zhlobin 33 1
33. Dmitrijs Zabotinskis ASK Ogre 32 1
34. Maxim Priatel Berkut Kiev 32 2
35. Konstantin Simchuk Sokol Kiev 31 3
36. Edgars Masalskis HK Riga 2000 28 1
37. Vitali Trigubov HK Gomel 27 2
38. Ondrei Karaschuk Sokol Kiev 27 3
39. Dmitri Baskov Yunost Minsk 27 3
40. Kirill Kashevsky Tivali Minsk 27 3
         
41. Sergei Podpuzko MGU Moskva 25 1
42. Vitas Parasinskas Energija Elektrenai 25 2
43. Yuri Ivashin Tivali Minsk 25 1
44. Yuri Shundrov Sokol Kiev 24 1
45. Edgars Eihvalds Juniors Riga 24 2
46. Yuri Ivashin Khimik Novopolotsk 23 2
47. Alexei Yemelyanov HK Gomel 23 1
48. Ostap Ploskov HK Mogilev 22 1
49. Viktor Lugovskoy Keramin Minsk 21 2
50. Leonid Fatikov Neman Grodno 20 1
         
51. Dmitri Kamovich HK Vitebsk 19 1
52. Konstantin Bezborodov HK Mogilev 19 1
53. Alexander Zarudny Keramin Minsk 19 2
54. Yevgeni Brul Sokol Kiev 19 1
55. Edgars Eihvalds HK Riga 2000 19 2
56. Alexei Ignatenko HK Mogilev 18 1
57. Yuri Ivashin HK Vitebsk 18 1
58. Ruslan Terchiyev HK Kiev 18 1
59. Andrei Lebed Neman Grodno-2 18 1
60. Sergei Kuznetsov HC Riga 18 1
         
61. Yevgeni Brul Neman Grodno 16 1
62. Yevgeni Yegrashin Titan Klin 16 1
63. Andrius Kaminskas Energija Elektrenai 16 3
64. Dmitrijs Kuzmins Metalurgs Liepaja 15 4
65. Alexei Yemelyanov HK Mogilev 15 1
66. Pavel Bessonov Keramin Minsk 15 1
67. Maxim Priatel Ldinka Kiev 15 1
68. Dmitri Poshelyuk Khimik Novopolotsk 14 5
69. Vitali Lebed Sokol Kiev-2 14 1
70. Kirill Kashevsky Khimik Novopolotsk 13 1
         
71. Vitali Aristov Yunost Minsk 13 2
72. Vitali Kozlovich Yunost Minsk 13 2
73. Alexei Ivashkin Titan Klin 12 1
74. Vladislav Brul Sokol Kiev 12 1
75. Vitali Zhidkikh Berkut Kiev 12 1
76. Alexei Yemelyanov Yunost Minsk 12 1
77. Sergei Shabanov Tivali Minsk 12 1
78. Andrei Lebed Neman Grodno 12 2
79. Alexei Terentjev Kapitan Stupino 12 1
80. Edgars Eihvalds Metalurgs Liepaja 12 1
         
81. Alexander Zarudny Yunost Minsk 12 1
82. Sergei Rogovsky HK Gomel 11 3
83. Alexei Abramov HK Vitebsk 11 1
84. Vitali Zhidkikh Ldinka Kiev 11 1
85. Valentin Chernenko HK Kiev 11 1
86. Alexei Terentjev Metalurgs Liepaja 11 1
87. Sergei Ryabov MGU Moskva 9 1
88. Dmitri Baskov Neman Grodno 9 3
89. Andrei Malyushenko Metallurg Zhlobin 8 1
90. Sergei Leonenko Metallurg Zhlobin 8 1
         
91. Igor Shlykov Yunior Minsk 7 1
92. Nerijus Dauksevicius Energija Elektrenai 7 3
93. Tomasz Wawrzkiewicz Olimpia 7 1
94. Yevgeni Brul HK Gomel 6 2
95. Yevgeni Voyevodov Khimik Novopolotsk 6 2
96. Vitali Lebed Ldinka Kiev 6 2
97. Andrei Frolov Khimik Novopolotsk 5 1
98. Vladislav Brul Ldinka Kiev 5 1
99. Imants Legzda ASK Ogre 5 1
100. Andrei Karpov Kapitan Stupino 5 1
131 goalies found | Previous page | Next page