Loading page

EHLP Stats 2023-24

Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
Has played in
Has won
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Paid Feature
Explore plans
2023-2024

2023-2024 EHLP Goalie Stats

Export
Playoffs
Any number of games played
#PlayerTeamGPGAASV%WLTSOTOISVSGA
1.USA flagCade Corbin New England Wolves10.001.00000002080
2.USA flagAmaan Chaudhry Walpole Express10.001.00000001140
3.USA flagBen O'Keefe Valley Jr. Warriors32.00.94421001801016
4.USA flagEvan Crawford Boston Jr. Rangers22.50.9371100120745
5.USA flagFrank Smith New Jersey 87's61.77.929420233913110
6.USA flagMatt D'Ortona Seahawks Hockey23.08.9291100117796
7.Canada flagMatteo Medoro Worcester Jr. Railers42.43.923400024712010
8.USA flagAaron Donovan Walpole Express22.71.9221010133716
9.USA flagJake Davies Valley Jr. Warriors22.83.9210110127706
10.USA flagIan Boutin Vermont Lumberjacks42.74.92021101971039
11.Canada flagChristopher Gingras Worcester Jr. Railers42.75.911310024011211
12.USA flagLuciano Chinappi Boston Jr. Rangers73.29.910421045625225
13.USA flagAndrew Ladd Walpole Express32.50.9052101192768
14.USA flagJackson Gruttadauria Pennsylvania Huntsmen32.99.9051110181869
15.Canada flagKrystopher Richard New England Wolves74.04.905520038624826
16.USA flagGage Tarbox-Belanger Vermont Lumberjacks13.75.900000048273
17.USA flagShawn Kline Union Thunder23.03.8950200119516
18.Canada flagJordan Dumont Connecticut Chiefs24.80.8920200100668
19.USA flagCallahan Schultz New Jersey Renegades35.03.891110015510613
20.USA flagAndy Buser Adirondack Jr. Thunder23.62.881010083375
21.USA flagBenjamin Ashton New Hampshire Avalanche24.66.875010090497
22.USA flagThomas Mellenthin Seahawks Hockey15.00.875010060355
23.USA flagIan Warter Philadelphia Little Flyers16.00.875000040284
24.USA flagNicholas Wah Philadelphia Little Flyers44.20.86822002009214
25.USA flagLandon Blaine New Jersey 87's23.66.857001082305
26.USA flagEli Caine New England Wolves16.00.846000020112
27.USA flagAndrew Murphy Adirondack Jr. Thunder16.68.846010036224
28.USA flagThomas Mount New Jersey Renegades24.24.842110185326
29.USA flagWilliam Schine Bridgewater Jr. Bandits19.00.839010060479
30.USA flagMatt Beatty Pennsylvania Huntsmen14.19.833100043153
31.USA flagBrandon Silva Bridgewater Jr. Bandits17.00.833010060357
32.Canada flagEthan Henry Connecticut Chiefs19.00.786000020113
33.USA flagDamien Carter New Hampshire Avalanche112.56.667010029126
33 players