Erste Liga All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansErste Liga All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401. | DVTK Jegesmedvék | 38 | 16 | 27 | 43 | 1.13 | 51 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 402. | HC Csíkszereda | 39 | 15 | 28 | 43 | 1.10 | 4 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 403. | DEAC | 172 | 13 | 30 | 43 | 0.25 | 42 | 2019 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 404. | DEAC | 219 | 13 | 30 | 43 | 0.20 | 61 | 2018 - 2025 | 7 | |
| 405. | CSM Corona Brasov | 33 | 11 | 32 | 43 | 1.30 | 34 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 406. | SC Csíkszereda | 118 | 27 | 15 | 42 | 0.36 | 46 | 2008 - 2017 | 4 | |
| 407. | DEAC | 48 | 24 | 18 | 42 | 0.88 | 22 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 408. | Fehérvári Titánok | 35 | 23 | 19 | 42 | 1.20 | 20 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 409. | HC Nove Zamky | 38 | 23 | 19 | 42 | 1.11 | 48 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 410. | Fehérvári Titánok | 42 | 23 | 19 | 42 | 1.00 | 26 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 411. | Debreceni HK | 34 | 22 | 20 | 42 | 1.24 | 30 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 412. | CSM Corona Brasov | 32 | 19 | 23 | 42 | 1.31 | 92 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 413. | HC Nove Zamky | 87 | 18 | 24 | 42 | 0.48 | 40 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 414. | Fehérvári Titánok | 38 | 17 | 25 | 42 | 1.11 | 34 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 415. | SC Csíkszereda | 101 | 17 | 25 | 42 | 0.42 | 44 | 2011 - 2015 | 4 | |
| 416. | SC Csíkszereda | 231 | 17 | 25 | 42 | 0.18 | 48 | 2017 - 2025 | 8 | |
| 417. | DVTK Jegesmedvék | 43 | 15 | 27 | 42 | 0.98 | 14 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 418. | CSM Corona Brasov | 42 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 1.00 | 16 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 419. | Dunaújváros AC | 27 | 13 | 29 | 42 | 1.56 | 30 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 420. | UTE | 109 | 13 | 29 | 42 | 0.39 | 50 | 2015 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 421. | DVTK Jegesmedvék | 77 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 0.55 | 20 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 422. | UTE | 140 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 0.30 | 38 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 423. | Dunaújváros AC | 40 | 10 | 32 | 42 | 1.05 | - | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 424. | Vienna Capitals Silver | 86 | 28 | 13 | 41 | 0.48 | 40 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 425. | Steaua Bucuresti | 29 | 24 | 17 | 41 | 1.41 | 90 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 426. | Steaua Bucuresti | 66 | 22 | 19 | 41 | 0.62 | 170 | 2008 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 427. | Debreceni HK | 30 | 19 | 22 | 41 | 1.37 | 10 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 428. | CSM Corona Brasov | 204 | 19 | 22 | 41 | 0.20 | 54 | 2009 - 2015 | 6 | |
| 429. | CSM Corona Brasov | 87 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 0.47 | 158 | 2009 - 2012 | 3 | |
| 430. | HK Budapest | 83 | 15 | 26 | 41 | 0.49 | 8 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 431. | Ferencvárosi TC | 89 | 15 | 26 | 41 | 0.46 | 72 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 432. | Fehérvári Titánok | 152 | 15 | 26 | 41 | 0.27 | 140 | 2015 - 2020 | 5 | |
| 433. | DVTK Jegesmedvék | 89 | 12 | 29 | 41 | 0.46 | 92 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 434. | Dunarea Galati | 35 | 24 | 16 | 40 | 1.14 | - | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 435. | SC Csíkszereda | 59 | 19 | 21 | 40 | 0.68 | 182 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 436. | MAC Budapest | 39 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 1.03 | - | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 437. | Ferencvárosi TC | 58 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 0.69 | 78 | 2009 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 438. | Ferencvárosi TC | 33 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 1.21 | 99 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 439. | Fehérvári Titánok | 93 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 0.43 | 53 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 440. | UTE | 151 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 0.26 | 81 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 441. | Dunaújváros AC | 46 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 0.87 | 52 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 442. | Dunaújváros AC | 61 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 0.66 | 14 | 2017 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 443. | UTE | 75 | 11 | 29 | 40 | 0.53 | 27 | 2013 - 2019 | 3 | |
| 444. | CSM Corona Brasov | 34 | 27 | 12 | 39 | 1.15 | 26 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 445. | Vasas Budapest Stars | 52 | 20 | 19 | 39 | 0.75 | 26 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 446. | Fehérvári Titánok | 87 | 19 | 20 | 39 | 0.45 | 42 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 447. | UTE | 88 | 19 | 20 | 39 | 0.44 | 10 | 2010 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 448. | MAC Budapest | 51 | 16 | 23 | 39 | 0.76 | 79 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 449. | SC Csíkszereda | 51 | 16 | 23 | 39 | 0.76 | 89 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 450. | Vasas Budapest Stars | 79 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 0.49 | 240 | 2008 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 451. | Fehérvári Titánok | 166 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 0.23 | 10 | 2015 - 2019 | 4 | |
| 452. | Ferencvárosi TC | 138 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 0.28 | 132 | 2012 - 2015 | 3 | |
| 453. | Vasas Budapest Stars | 88 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 0.44 | 141 | 2008 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 454. | CSM Corona Brasov | 22 | 9 | 30 | 39 | 1.77 | 40 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 455. | UTE | 86 | 9 | 30 | 39 | 0.45 | 32 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 456. | DVTK Jegesmedvék | 38 | 22 | 16 | 38 | 1.00 | 12 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 457. | Ferencvárosi TC | 39 | 21 | 17 | 38 | 0.97 | 81 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 458. | DEAC | 30 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 1.27 | 6 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 459. | Vasas Budapest Stars | 54 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 0.70 | 68 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 460. | Fehérvári Titánok | 76 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 0.50 | 22 | 2018 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 461. | Vasas Budapest Stars | 95 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 0.40 | 105 | 2008 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 462. | Ferencvárosi TC | 144 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 0.26 | 84 | 2008 - 2014 | 6 | |
| 463. | Dunaújváros AC | 138 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 0.28 | 141 | 2008 - 2013 | 5 | |
| 464. | Gyergyói HK | 41 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 0.93 | 30 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 465. | UTE | 272 | 11 | 27 | 38 | 0.14 | 248 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 466. | Gyergyói HK | 141 | 10 | 28 | 38 | 0.27 | 191 | 2008 - 2021 | 4 | |
| 467. | Gyergyói HK | 136 | 6 | 32 | 38 | 0.28 | 91 | 2008 - 2021 | 4 | |
| 468. | DEAC | 71 | 20 | 17 | 37 | 0.52 | 28 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 469. | DEAC | 48 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 0.77 | 68 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 470. | DVTK Jegesmedvék | 60 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 0.62 | 146 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 471. | UTE | 29 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 1.28 | 10 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 472. | Fehérvári Titánok | 63 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 0.59 | 40 | 2015 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 473. | Dunaújváros AC | 38 | 11 | 26 | 37 | 0.97 | 24 | 2011 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 474. | DEAC | 43 | 11 | 26 | 37 | 0.86 | 50 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 475. | Dunaújváros AC | 30 | 10 | 27 | 37 | 1.23 | 149 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 476. | SC Csíkszereda | 128 | 10 | 27 | 37 | 0.29 | 28 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 477. | Dunaújváros AC | 144 | 10 | 27 | 37 | 0.26 | 47 | 2011 - 2015 | 4 | |
| 478. | Gyergyói HK | 60 | 9 | 28 | 37 | 0.62 | 48 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 479. | Fehérvári Titánok | 63 | 9 | 28 | 37 | 0.59 | 26 | 2015 - 2020 | 5 | |
| 480. | Dunaújváros AC | 46 | 7 | 30 | 37 | 0.80 | 18 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 481. | DEAC | 102 | 20 | 16 | 36 | 0.35 | 39 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 482. | CSM Corona Brasov | 30 | 19 | 17 | 36 | 1.20 | 76 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 483. | SC Csíkszereda | 37 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 0.97 | 39 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 484. | Fehérvári Titánok | 133 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 0.27 | 75 | 2016 - 2023 | 7 | |
| 485. | Dunaújváros AC | 83 | 17 | 19 | 36 | 0.43 | 153 | 2008 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 486. | Fehérvári Titánok | 20 | 16 | 20 | 36 | 1.80 | 8 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 487. | MAC Budapest | 21 | 16 | 20 | 36 | 1.71 | 16 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 488. | MAC Budapest | 36 | 16 | 20 | 36 | 1.00 | 37 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 489. | Dunaújváros AC | 49 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 0.73 | 60 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 490. | Steaua Bucuresti | 56 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 0.64 | 122 | 2008 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 491. | CSM Corona Brasov | 35 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 1.03 | 16 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 492. | CSM Corona Brasov | 40 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 0.90 | 30 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 493. | UTE | 44 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 0.82 | 16 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 494. | Dunaújváros AC | 35 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 1.03 | 2 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 495. | UTE | 39 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 0.92 | 51 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 496. | SC Csíkszereda | 41 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 0.88 | 35 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 497. | Ferencvárosi TC | 30 | 12 | 24 | 36 | 1.20 | 30 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 498. | Dunaújváros AC | 36 | 12 | 24 | 36 | 1.00 | 8 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 499. | Ferencvárosi TC | 34 | 11 | 25 | 36 | 1.06 | 16 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 500. | Debreceni HK | 64 | 10 | 26 | 36 | 0.56 | 26 | 2014 - 2017 | 2 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
2 529 players