France2 All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansFrance2 All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1501. | Garges | 27 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.93 | 114 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 1502. | Brest | 32 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.78 | - | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 1503. | Epinal | 46 | 10 | 15 | 25 | - | 106 | 1997 - 2002 | 5 | |
| 1504. | Villard-de-Lans | 26 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.96 | 28 | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 1505. | Montpellier | 26 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.96 | 35 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 1506. | Neuilly-sur-Marne | 26 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.96 | 42 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 1507. | Villard-de-Lans | 27 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.93 | 22 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 1508. | Courbevoie | 48 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.52 | 14 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 1509. | Asnières | 56 | 9 | 16 | 25 | - | 277 | 2002 - 2006 | 4 | |
| 1510. | Reims | 21 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 1.19 | 24 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 1511. | Tours | 22 | 8 | 17 | 25 | - | 129 | 1998 - 2002 | 4 | |
| 1512. | Tours | 23 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 1.09 | 22 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 1513. | Cholet | 23 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 1.09 | 60 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 1514. | Nice | 24 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 1.04 | 26 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 1515. | Courchevel-Méribel-Pralognan | 29 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 0.86 | 17 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 1516. | Neuilly-sur-Marne | 46 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 0.54 | 36 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 1517. | Tours | 50 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 0.50 | 18 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 1518. | Mulhouse | 51 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 0.49 | 40 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 1519. | Limoges | 52 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 0.48 | 92 | 2003 - 2005 | 2 | |
| 1520. | Chamonix | 56 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 0.45 | 56 | 1988 - 1990 | 2 | |
| 1521. | Courchevel-Méribel-Pralognan | 62 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 0.40 | 76 | 2015 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 1522. | Nice | 78 | 8 | 17 | 25 | - | 38 | 1994 - 2003 | 5 | |
| 1523. | Briançon | - | 8 | 17 | 25 | - | - | 1998 - 2000 | 2 | |
| 1524. | Meudon | 26 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 0.96 | 12 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 1525. | Valence | 164 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 0.15 | 262 | 2003 - 2012 | 9 | |
| 1526. | Nantes | 24 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 1.04 | 32 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 1527. | Briançon | 29 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 0.86 | 16 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 1528. | Courbevoie | 123 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 0.20 | 126 | 2010 - 2016 | 6 | |
| 1529. | Courbevoie | 169 | 6 | 19 | 25 | - | 272 | 2002 - 2013 | 9 | |
| 1530. | Cergy-Pontoise | 52 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 0.48 | 177 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 1531. | Chambéry | 25 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 1.00 | 14 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 1532. | Caen | 72 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 0.35 | 89 | 2008 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 1533. | Neuilly-sur-Marne | 74 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 0.34 | 97 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 1534. | Cholet | 46 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.54 | 52 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 1535. | Gap | 26 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 0.96 | 30 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 1536. | Chambéry | 49 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 0.51 | 94 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 1537. | Epinal | 26 | 15 | 9 | 24 | 0.92 | 14 | 1995 - 1996 | 1 | |
| 1538. | Neuilly-sur-Marne | 36 | 15 | 9 | 24 | 0.67 | 10 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 1539. | Cholet | - | 15 | 9 | 24 | - | - | 1997 - 1998 | 1 | |
| 1540. | Brest | 11 | 14 | 10 | 24 | 2.18 | 28 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 1541. | Neuilly-sur-Marne | 26 | 14 | 10 | 24 | 0.92 | 22 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 1542. | Cergy-Pontoise | 21 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 1.14 | 52 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 1543. | Neuilly-sur-Marne | 23 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 1.04 | 8 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 1544. | Cholet | 23 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 1.04 | 26 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 1545. | Meudon | 25 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 0.96 | 14 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 1546. | Valenciennes | 28 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 0.86 | 14 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 1547. | Cholet | 147 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 0.16 | 139 | 2013 - 2023 | 7 | |
| 1548. | Mont-Blanc | 16 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 1.50 | 20 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 1549. | Caen | 25 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 0.96 | 18 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 1550. | Morzine-Avoriaz | 29 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 0.83 | 21 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 1551. | Strasbourg | 34 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 0.71 | 8 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 1552. | Grenoble | 49 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 0.49 | 6 | 1991 - 1993 | 2 | |
| 1553. | Strasbourg | 11 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 2.18 | 31 | 2002 - 2003 | 1 | |
| 1554. | Cholet | 30 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 0.80 | 35 | 2021 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 1555. | Strasbourg | 79 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 0.30 | 107 | 1995 - 1998 | 3 | |
| 1556. | Marseille | 107 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 0.22 | 131 | 2018 - 2023 | 5 | |
| 1557. | Mont-Blanc | 25 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.96 | 6 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 1558. | Lyon | 26 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.92 | 72 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 1559. | Cholet | 29 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.83 | 28 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 1560. | Lyon | 51 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.47 | 36 | 2003 - 2012 | 3 | |
| 1561. | Mulhouse | 72 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.33 | 20 | 2013 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 1562. | Besançon | - | 10 | 14 | 24 | - | - | 2001 - 2002 | 1 | |
| 1563. | Cholet | - | 10 | 14 | 24 | - | - | 1997 - 1998 | 1 | |
| 1564. | Dunkerque | 25 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.96 | 10 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 1565. | Cholet | 26 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.92 | 12 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 1566. | Marseille | 26 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.92 | 18 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 1567. | La Roche-sur-Yon | 26 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.92 | 20 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 1568. | Montpellier | 26 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.92 | 56 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 1569. | Morzine-Avoriaz | 36 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.67 | 59 | 2022 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 1570. | Tours | 47 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.51 | 108 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 1571. | Amnéville | 62 | 9 | 15 | 24 | - | 145 | 2002 - 2006 | 4 | |
| 1572. | Asnières | 63 | 9 | 15 | 24 | - | 60 | 2002 - 2006 | 4 | |
| 1573. | Dunkerque | - | 9 | 15 | 24 | - | - | 1998 - 2000 | 2 | |
| 1574. | Reims | 19 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 1.26 | 22 | 1993 - 1994 | 1 | |
| 1575. | Reims | 28 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 0.86 | 40 | 1988 - 1989 | 1 | |
| 1576. | Clermont | 58 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 0.41 | 28 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 1577. | Dunkerque | 65 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 0.37 | 274 | 1990 - 1993 | 3 | |
| 1578. | Briançon | - | 8 | 16 | 24 | - | - | 1998 - 1999 | 1 | |
| 1579. | Epinal | 19 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 1.26 | 14 | 1995 - 1996 | 1 | |
| 1580. | Brest | 20 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 1.20 | 4 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 1581. | Chambéry | 25 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 0.96 | 12 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 1582. | Dijon | - | 7 | 17 | 24 | - | - | 2001 - 2002 | 1 | |
| 1583. | Gap | 26 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 0.92 | 96 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 1584. | Epinal | 27 | 6 | 18 | 24 | - | 94 | 1999 - 2002 | 3 | |
| 1585. | Dijon | 28 | 6 | 18 | 24 | - | 77 | 2000 - 2002 | 2 | |
| 1586. | Tours | 50 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 0.48 | 24 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 1587. | Epinal | 102 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 0.24 | 70 | 2020 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 1588. | Courbevoie | 127 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 0.19 | 146 | 2006 - 2012 | 6 | |
| 1589. | Cergy-Pontoise | 24 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 1.00 | 118 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 1590. | Briançon | 26 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 0.92 | 18 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 1591. | Cergy-Pontoise | 26 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 0.92 | 24 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 1592. | Mulhouse | 26 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 0.92 | 6 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 1593. | Dunkerque | 76 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 0.32 | 96 | 2015 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 1594. | Chambéry | 59 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.41 | 14 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 1595. | Nantes | 83 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.29 | 74 | 2017 - 2021 | 4 | |
| 1596. | Bordeaux | 23 | 19 | 4 | 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 1995 - 1996 | 1 | |
| 1597. | Le Vésinet | 57 | 18 | 5 | 23 | 0.40 | 72 | 2003 - 2006 | 3 | |
| 1598. | Montpellier | 27 | 15 | 8 | 23 | 0.85 | 26 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 1599. | Dunkerque | 26 | 14 | 9 | 23 | 0.88 | 22 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 1600. | Amnéville | 167 | 14 | 9 | 23 | 0.14 | 58 | 2003 - 2013 | 8 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
5 929 players