France2 All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansFrance2 All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601. | Lyon | 74 | 11 | 38 | 49 | 0.66 | 72 | 2011 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 602. | Cergy-Pontoise | 25 | 28 | 20 | 48 | - | 48 | 2000 - 2002 | 2 | |
| 603. | Morzine-Avoriaz | 27 | 27 | 21 | 48 | 1.78 | 32 | 1996 - 1997 | 1 | |
| 604. | Gap | 41 | 27 | 21 | 48 | 1.17 | 77 | 1989 - 1991 | 2 | |
| 605. | Grenoble | 48 | 27 | 21 | 48 | 1.00 | 16 | 1991 - 1993 | 2 | |
| 606. | Lyon | 64 | 25 | 23 | 48 | - | 128 | 1995 - 2006 | 4 | |
| 607. | Nantes | 68 | 25 | 23 | 48 | 0.71 | 36 | 1992 - 1997 | 4 | |
| 608. | Nantes | 28 | 23 | 25 | 48 | - | 72 | 2000 - 2002 | 2 | |
| 609. | Clermont | 87 | 21 | 27 | 48 | 0.55 | 174 | 1988 - 1992 | 4 | |
| 610. | Courbevoie | 161 | 21 | 27 | 48 | 0.30 | 116 | 2004 - 2016 | 9 | |
| 611. | Mulhouse | 34 | 19 | 29 | 48 | 1.41 | 84 | 2010 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 612. | Annecy | 52 | 18 | 30 | 48 | 0.92 | 42 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 613. | Meudon | 63 | 17 | 31 | 48 | 0.76 | 18 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 614. | Deuil-Garges | 26 | 16 | 32 | 48 | 1.85 | 84 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 615. | Megève | 21 | 13 | 35 | 48 | - | 32 | 1997 - 1999 | 2 | |
| 616. | Saint-Gervais | 43 | 33 | 14 | 47 | 1.09 | 40 | 1989 - 1991 | 2 | |
| 617. | Cherbourg | 56 | 28 | 19 | 47 | 0.84 | 64 | 1994 - 1996 | 2 | |
| 618. | Anglet | 50 | 26 | 21 | 47 | 0.94 | 16 | 1995 - 1997 | 2 | |
| 619. | Megève | 91 | 25 | 22 | 47 | - | 111 | 1994 - 2002 | 7 | |
| 620. | Français Volants Paris | 46 | 22 | 25 | 47 | 1.02 | 36 | 1994 - 1996 | 2 | |
| 621. | Courbevoie | 25 | 21 | 26 | 47 | 1.88 | 60 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 622. | Cergy-Pontoise | 25 | 17 | 30 | 47 | 1.88 | 102 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 623. | Dunkerque | 87 | 17 | 30 | 47 | 0.54 | 16 | 2022 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 624. | Bordeaux | 196 | 12 | 35 | 47 | 0.24 | 510 | 2007 - 2015 | 8 | |
| 625. | Nice | 52 | 10 | 37 | 47 | 0.90 | 52 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 626. | Megève | 68 | 10 | 37 | 47 | - | 90 | 1994 - 2001 | 6 | |
| 627. | Dunkerque | 104 | 5 | 42 | 47 | 0.45 | 96 | 2012 - 2021 | 5 | |
| 628. | Caen | 68 | 30 | 16 | 46 | 0.68 | 32 | 1990 - 1995 | 3 | |
| 629. | Anglet | 78 | 30 | 16 | 46 | 0.59 | 76 | 1992 - 2011 | 5 | |
| 630. | Nice | - | 30 | 16 | 46 | - | - | 2002 - 2003 | 1 | |
| 631. | Brest | 27 | 29 | 17 | 46 | 1.70 | - | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 632. | Neuilly-sur-Marne | 28 | 29 | 17 | 46 | 1.64 | 24 | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 633. | Valence | 66 | 27 | 19 | 46 | 0.70 | 250 | 2004 - 2007 | 3 | |
| 634. | Briançon | - | 27 | 19 | 46 | - | - | 1998 - 1999 | 1 | |
| 635. | Avignon | 75 | 26 | 20 | 46 | 0.61 | 173 | 2004 - 2007 | 3 | |
| 636. | Nantes | 57 | 25 | 21 | 46 | 0.81 | 51 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 637. | Strasbourg | - | 25 | 21 | 46 | - | - | 2001 - 2002 | 1 | |
| 638. | Tours | 102 | 23 | 23 | 46 | 0.45 | 52 | 2020 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 639. | Amiens | 24 | 22 | 24 | 46 | 1.92 | 38 | 1981 - 1982 | 1 | |
| 640. | Cergy-Pontoise | 26 | 22 | 24 | 46 | 1.77 | 10 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 641. | Valenciennes | 30 | 22 | 24 | 46 | 1.53 | 22 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 642. | Asnières | 78 | 21 | 25 | 46 | - | 129 | 2002 - 2006 | 4 | |
| 643. | Gap | 54 | 18 | 28 | 46 | 0.85 | 104 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 644. | Nantes | 73 | 18 | 28 | 46 | 0.63 | 161 | 1992 - 1995 | 3 | |
| 645. | Le Vésinet | 100 | 17 | 29 | 46 | - | 247 | 2002 - 2008 | 6 | |
| 646. | Nice | 91 | 16 | 30 | 46 | 0.51 | 158 | 2011 - 2015 | 4 | |
| 647. | Nantes | 26 | 15 | 31 | 46 | 1.77 | 28 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 648. | Lyon | 50 | 15 | 31 | 46 | 0.92 | 44 | 2003 - 2005 | 2 | |
| 649. | Cholet | 123 | 14 | 32 | 46 | 0.37 | 171 | 2013 - 2018 | 5 | |
| 650. | Nice | 28 | 13 | 33 | 46 | - | 72 | 1996 - 2003 | 2 | |
| 651. | Cholet | 168 | 9 | 37 | 46 | 0.27 | 176 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 652. | Lyon | 30 | 28 | 17 | 45 | 1.50 | 40 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 653. | Français Volants Paris | 47 | 27 | 18 | 45 | - | 24 | 1994 - 1998 | 3 | |
| 654. | Tours | 50 | 27 | 18 | 45 | 0.90 | 48 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 655. | Anglet | 28 | 26 | 19 | 45 | 1.61 | 40 | 1996 - 1997 | 1 | |
| 656. | Mulhouse | 77 | 26 | 19 | 45 | 0.58 | 126 | 2011 - 2017 | 4 | |
| 657. | Epinal | 14 | 25 | 20 | 45 | - | - | 1979 - 1981 | 2 | |
| 658. | Brest | 52 | 25 | 20 | 45 | 0.87 | 20 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 659. | Avignon | 77 | 25 | 20 | 45 | 0.58 | 136 | 2007 - 2010 | 3 | |
| 660. | Bordeaux | 46 | 24 | 21 | 45 | 0.98 | 50 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 661. | Dunkerque | 56 | 24 | 21 | 45 | 0.80 | 8 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 662. | Nantes | 40 | 23 | 22 | 45 | 1.13 | 26 | 1992 - 1994 | 2 | |
| 663. | Anglet | 26 | 22 | 23 | 45 | 1.73 | 26 | 1992 - 1993 | 1 | |
| 664. | Epinal | 96 | 22 | 23 | 45 | 0.47 | 94 | 1990 - 1996 | 4 | |
| 665. | Le Vésinet | 113 | 21 | 24 | 45 | - | 326 | 2002 - 2008 | 6 | |
| 666. | Cherbourg | 56 | 20 | 25 | 45 | 0.80 | 78 | 1994 - 1996 | 2 | |
| 667. | Caen | 48 | 19 | 26 | 45 | 0.94 | 99 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 668. | Gap | 52 | 19 | 26 | 45 | 0.87 | 49 | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 669. | Montpellier | 62 | 19 | 26 | 45 | 0.73 | 44 | 2018 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 670. | Megève | 137 | 19 | 26 | 45 | - | 124 | 1991 - 2001 | 9 | |
| 671. | Nice | 26 | 18 | 27 | 45 | 1.73 | 36 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 672. | Cholet | 64 | 17 | 28 | 45 | 0.70 | 35 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 673. | Neuilly-sur-Marne | 30 | 16 | 29 | 45 | 1.50 | 6 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 674. | Lyon | 36 | 15 | 30 | 45 | 1.25 | 10 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 675. | Neuilly-sur-Marne | 139 | 3 | 42 | 45 | 0.32 | 212 | 2015 - 2023 | 6 | |
| 676. | Viry | 48 | 28 | 16 | 44 | 0.92 | 24 | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 677. | Deuil-Garges | 25 | 26 | 18 | 44 | 1.76 | 158 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 678. | Reims | 26 | 25 | 19 | 44 | 1.69 | 38 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 679. | Angers | 22 | 24 | 20 | 44 | 2.00 | 10 | 1991 - 1992 | 1 | |
| 680. | Bordeaux | 50 | 23 | 21 | 44 | 0.88 | 147 | 1994 - 1996 | 2 | |
| 681. | Nice | 26 | 22 | 22 | 44 | 1.69 | 28 | 1995 - 1996 | 1 | |
| 682. | Montpellier | 26 | 21 | 23 | 44 | 1.69 | 6 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 683. | Chambéry | 53 | 20 | 24 | 44 | 0.83 | 20 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 684. | Cergy-Pontoise | 26 | 19 | 25 | 44 | 1.69 | 51 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 685. | Dunkerque | 46 | 19 | 25 | 44 | 0.96 | 32 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 686. | Meudon | 57 | 19 | 25 | 44 | 0.77 | 16 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 687. | Courbevoie | 77 | 19 | 25 | 44 | 0.57 | 60 | 2008 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 688. | Neuilly-sur-Marne | 25 | 18 | 26 | 44 | 1.76 | 86 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 689. | Neuilly-sur-Marne | 26 | 18 | 26 | 44 | 1.69 | 33 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 690. | Cholet | 96 | 18 | 26 | 44 | 0.46 | 112 | 2019 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 691. | Dunkerque | 41 | 17 | 27 | 44 | - | 54 | 1997 - 2007 | 7 | |
| 692. | Brest | 21 | 16 | 28 | 44 | 2.10 | 53 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 693. | Chamonix | 37 | 14 | 30 | 44 | 1.19 | 44 | 1988 - 1990 | 2 | |
| 694. | Tours | 56 | 13 | 31 | 44 | 0.79 | 39 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 695. | Mulhouse | 71 | 13 | 31 | 44 | 0.62 | 40 | 2013 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 696. | Nantes | 49 | 12 | 32 | 44 | 0.90 | 112 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 697. | Caen | 26 | 29 | 14 | 43 | 1.65 | 14 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 698. | Villard-de-Lans | 21 | 23 | 20 | 43 | 2.05 | 75 | 1997 - 1998 | 1 | |
| 699. | Briançon | 49 | 23 | 20 | 43 | 0.88 | 309 | 1995 - 1997 | 2 | |
| 700. | Neuilly-sur-Marne | 26 | 22 | 21 | 43 | 1.65 | 35 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
5 929 players