PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2001-2002 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ville Uusitalo (D) Brest 14 18 22 40 2.86 16
2. Erwan Giraud (F) Nice 22 12 17 29 1.32 -
3. Stéphan Tartari (F) Bordeaux 26 12 14 26 1.00 12
4. Jonathan Paredes (F) Limoges 24 6 17 23 0.96 10
5. Viktor Kostyuchyonok (D) Brest 16 4 10 14 0.88 30
6. Carlos Paredes (F) Limoges 24 4 9 13 0.54 -
7. Jarmo Kuusisto (D) Brest 17 4 6 10 0.59 26
8. Thomas Gaulier (F) Valence 7 2 3 5 0.71 2
9. Jonathan Jouannet (F) Valence 10 1 4 5 0.50 -
10. Jean-Marie Chevalier (F) Le Vésinet 10 3 1 4 0.40 8
                   
11. Antoine Pelisse (F) Valence 7 0 3 3 0.43 6
12. Frédéric Leveque (F) La Roche sur Yon 5 1 1 2 0.40 36
13. Timo Kulonen (D) Brest - - - - - -
14. Samuli Riikonen (F) Brest - - - - - -
15. Pär Torstensson (D) Avignon - - - - - -
16. Pavel Prochazka (D) Limoges - - - - - -
17. Milan Vastusko (F) Neuilly-sur-Marne - - - - - -
18. Miroslav Kecka (F) Neuilly-sur-Marne - - - - - -
19. Ludovic Duranceau (F) Courbevoie - - - - - -
20. Laurent Veret (D) Neuilly-sur-Marne - - - - - -
                   
21. Zoltan Kubat (D) Cholet - - - - - -
22. Petr Jaros (D) Garges - - - - - -
23. Sami Wikström (LW) Brest - - - - - -
24. Guillaume Jeannette (D) Chambéry - - - - - -
25. Anthony Daguerre (D) Le Vésinet - - - - - -
26. Jean-Philippe Pacull (F) Chambéry - - - - - -
27. Pascal Margerit (F) Nice - - - - - -
28. Mathieu Bidoli (F) Valence - - - - - -
29. Juraj Ocelka (F) Limoges - - - - - -
30. Jan Majercak (D) Nice - - - - - -
                   
31. Jill Cauly (F) Bordeaux - - - - - -
32. Alexis Gomane (D) Cherbourg - - - - - -
33. Martin Dubaj (D) Nice - - - - - -
34. Tomas Banas (F) Nice - - - - - -
35. Jean-François Pointet (F) Avignon - - - - - -
36. Yannick Hamri (RW) Amnéville - - - - - -
37. Viktor Stefanech (LW) Valence - - - - - -
38. Frédéric Grimaud (D) La Roche sur Yon - - - - - -
39. Jean-Denis Aurouzé (F) Garges - - - - - -
40. Romain Germond (LW) Cholet - - - - - -
                   
41. Grégory Boissière (D) Courbevoie - - - - - -
42. Yann Guyot (F) Le Vésinet - - - - - -
43. Cyril Josseaume (D) Valence - - - - - -
44. Benjamin Oliver (F) Valence - - - - - -
45. Guillaume Pons (F) Asnières - - - - - -
46. Mickaël Lechêne (F/D) Bordeaux - - - - - -
47. Jérémy Bigot (F) Nice - - - - - -
48. Renaud van den Abbeele (F) Val Vanoise - - - - - -
49. Alexandre Fauge (D) Chambéry - - - - - -
50. Sylvain Oliva (F) Chambéry - - - - - -
                   
51. Emmanuel Rol (F) Chambéry - - - - - -
52. Julien Libat (F) Le Vésinet - - - - - -
53. Davy Rachex (D) Annecy - - - - - -
54. Guillaume Laurent (D) Cherbourg - - - - - -
55. Benoit Jacqueline (D) Cherbourg - - - - - -
56. Jimmy Lebiez (F) Cherbourg - - - - - -
57. Mickaël Goujot (D) Neuilly-sur-Marne - - - - - -
58. Harond Litim (F) Chambéry - - - - - -
59. Guillaume Solves (F) Toulouse-Blagnac - - - - - -
60. Laurent Jardel (D) Le Vésinet - - - - - -
                   
61. Olivier Michon (F) Le Vésinet - - - - - -
62. Dylan Mounier Janot (F) Val Vanoise - - - - - -
63. Jonathan Pastore (F) Chamonix - - - - - -
64. Eric Dupieux (F) Morzine-Avoriaz - - - - - -
65. Xavier Simoni (D) Toulon - - - - - -
66. Peter Zambori (RW) Asnières - - - - - -
67. Pierre Rossat-Mignod (D) Lyon - - - - - -
68. Dalius Vaiciukevicius (F) Val Vanoise - - - - - -
69. Edmond Chan (D) Cherbourg - - - - - -
70. Yoann Crettenand (D) Annecy - - - - - -
                   
71. Éric Pinard (LW) Le Vésinet - - - - - -
72. Janne Ijäs (C) Brest - - - - - -
73. Roger Dubé (RW) Asnières - - - - - -
74. Pierre Pousse (F) Chamonix - - - - - -
75. Mike Cote (C) Brest - - - - - -
76. Stéphane Gros (D) Morzine-Avoriaz - - - - - -
77. Andrzej Swistak (F) Lyon - - - - - -
78. Denis Charpentier (F) Avignon - - - - - -
79. Rishi Ovide-Etienne (D/F) Courbevoie - - - - - -
80. Bruno Margerit (F) Chamonix - - - - - -
                   
81. Sébastien Berthet (F) Lyon - - - - - -
82. Bertrand Danton (F) Neuilly-sur-Marne - - - - - -
83. Thomas Charret (F) Cholet - - - - - -
84. Xavier Davranche (F) La Roche sur Yon - - - - - -
85. Radek Hovora (F) Limoges - - - - - -
86. Antoine Motte (D) Courbevoie - - - - - -
87. Alexandre Motte (F) Courbevoie - - - - - -
88. Cédric Boucamus (F) Asnières - - - - - -
89. Emmanuel Delpet (F) Asnières - - - - - -
90. Arturas Svedavicius (LW) Val Vanoise - - - - - -
                   
91. Nicolas Rey-Gaurez (LW) Lyon - - - - - -
92. Stéphane Dugal (D) Brest - - - - - -
93. Krzysztof Niedziolka (C) Brest - - - - - -
94. Christophe Gaulmin (RW) Brest - - - - - -
95. Pierrick Maïa (C) Le Havre - - - - - -
96. Eric Lebey (LW) Morzine-Avoriaz - - - - - -
97. Pavol Svitana (F) Neuilly-sur-Marne - - - - - -
98. Thomas Appert (F) Nice - - - - - -
99. Franck Legou (D/F) Asnières - - - - - -
100. Yannick Fournet (F) Chamonix - - - - - -
393 players found | Previous page | Next page
2001-2002 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Marc-Antoine Richard Bordeaux 26 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Petri Ylönen Toulouse-Blagnac - - -
2. Bjorn Steijlen Brest - - -
3. Marek Raczka Lyon - - -
4. Cyril Bossier Annecy - - -
5. Stéphane Burnet Chamonix - - -
6. Aurik Lebuhotel Cherbourg - - -
7. Franck Constantin Chamonix - - -
8. Jérôme Pourtanel Neuilly-sur-Marne - - -
9. Stanislav Sutor Nice - - -
10. Frédéric Bochatay Chamonix - - -
           
11. Julien Feron Avignon - - -
12. Erwann Grevat Morzine-Avoriaz - - -
13. Gabriel Bounoure Brest - - -
14. Thomas Morvan Brest - - -
15. Robert Vajo Avignon - - -
16. Christophe Leveque Val Vanoise - - -
17. Tony Tarkowski Asnières - - -
18. Sébastien Picat Toulouse-Blagnac - - -
19. Frédéric Devaux Cherbourg - - -
20. Sébatien Muret Valence - - -
           
21. Michel Amstutz Annecy - - -
22. Jérôme Salley Valence - - -
23. Nicolas Dhailly Chamonix - - -
24. Amos Chatellard Morzine-Avoriaz - - -
25. Emmanuel Frapsauce Morzine-Avoriaz - - -
26. Christophe Latxague Bordeaux - - -
27. Jean-Baptiste Faure Avignon - - -
28. Steve Corbet Chambéry - - -
29. Terence Dubois Courbevoie - - -
30. Pascal Petit Neuilly-sur-Marne - - -
           
31. Paul Cassu Neuilly-sur-Marne - - -
32. Josef Janca Courbevoie - - -
33. Alexandre Crauland Courbevoie - - -
34. Rodolphe Deschamps Le Havre - - -
35. Rodolphe Duhamel La Roche sur Yon - - -
36. Johan Merbah Toulon - - -
37. Antoine Rophé Toulon - - -
38. Mario Luterencik Toulon - - -
39. Raphaël Alonso Toulouse-Blagnac - - -
40. Guillaume Dalsasso Asnières - - -
           
41. Tomas Musil Limoges - - -
42. Thomas Dupuis Le Vésinet - - -
43. Benjamin Berthet Lyon - - -
44. Mickaël Morgant Le Vésinet - - -
45. Sébastien Flourou Nice - - -
46. Thomas Veylon Asnières - - -
47. Pierre Candelot Cholet - - -