League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2008-2009 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Mathieu Brunelle (LW) Brest 8 14 10 24 3.00 20 -
2. Pierre-Yves Albert (LW) Cholet 8 13 7 20 2.50 0 -
3. Matej Kiska (RW) Brest 8 6 10 16 2.00 4 -
4. Romain Germond (LW) Cholet 8 5 9 14 1.75 8 -
5. Guillaume Fournier (RW) Brest 6 5 8 13 2.17 6 -
6. Juraj Ocelka (F) Brest 8 4 9 13 1.63 6 -
7. Julien Pihant (F) Cholet 8 3 10 13 1.63 6 -
8. Alexei Timkin (RW) Brest 8 7 5 12 1.50 0 -
9. Berardino Quinto (F) Mulhouse 7 6 6 12 1.71 45 -
10. Gaël Guilhem (LW) Cholet 8 2 10 12 1.50 12 -
                   
11. Benjamin Mocquard (F) Cholet 8 9 2 11 1.38 10 -
12. Olli Ruokamo (F) Mulhouse 8 5 5 10 1.25 30 -
13. Julien Aubry (F) Mulhouse 8 2 8 10 1.25 20 -
14. Benjamin Tijou (D) Cholet 8 0 10 10 1.25 12 -
15. Erik Ådén (RW) Lyon 8 5 4 9 1.13 8 -
16. Romain Pierrel (F) Mulhouse 8 5 4 9 1.13 14 -
17. Mikko Eloranta (D) Mulhouse 8 3 6 9 1.13 14 -
18. Lukas Hanzal (F) Mulhouse 6 6 2 8 1.33 6 -
19. David Croteau (C) Mulhouse 6 3 5 8 1.33 14 -
20. Lucas Tremellat (LW) Mulhouse 8 3 5 8 1.00 2 -
                   
21. Geoffrey Paillet (F) Lyon 6 2 6 8 1.33 4 -
22. Romain Gentilleau (F) Cholet 8 2 6 8 1.00 18 -
23. Bruno Maynard (D/F) Brest 8 1 7 8 1.00 8 -
24. Quentin Guineberteau (F) Cholet 8 6 1 7 0.88 8 -
25. Tomas Kaspar (F) Brest 8 3 4 7 0.88 2 -
26. Serge Toukmatchev (F) Brest 8 2 5 7 0.88 10 -
27. Clément Gay (F) Chambéry 4 1 6 7 1.75 2 -
28. Benoît Pourtanel (D) Toulouse-Blagnac 4 1 6 7 1.75 6 -
29. Peter Vojtek (D) Brest 8 1 6 7 0.88 16 -
30. Tomas Tupy (D) Mulhouse 4 0 7 7 1.75 35 -
                   
31. Vincent Bringuet (F) Mulhouse 7 4 2 6 0.86 10 -
32. Quentin Garcia (F) Lyon 8 4 2 6 0.75 28 -
33. David Escolier (F) Chambéry 4 3 3 6 1.50 6 -
34. Guillaume Drozdz (D) Cholet 6 3 3 6 1.00 6 -
35. Mathieu Reverdin (RW) Lyon 7 3 3 6 0.86 4 -
36. Romain Masson (LW) Lyon 8 3 3 6 0.75 0 -
37. Kim Wikström (F) Lyon 8 2 4 6 0.75 6 -
38. Roman Varga (F) La Roche sur Yon 4 1 5 6 1.50 0 -
39. Marcel Budos (RW) La Roche sur Yon 4 1 5 6 1.50 2 -
40. R.J. Roy (D) Lyon 6 1 5 6 1.00 28 -
                   
41. Yoann Chauvière (C/D) Lyon 8 1 5 6 0.75 2 -
42. Gaëtan Magne (D) Cholet 8 1 5 6 0.75 2 -
43. Sébastien Berthet (F) Lyon 8 1 5 6 0.75 8 -
44. Gabriel Cadoret (D) Cholet 8 1 5 6 0.75 14 -
45. Tommy Flinck (F) Toulouse-Blagnac 4 3 2 5 1.25 4 -
46. Miroslav Hantak (F) Wasquehal 2 2 3 5 2.50 2 -
47. Lilian Prunet (D) Brest 8 2 3 5 0.63 10 -
48. Terry Prunier (D) Toulouse-Blagnac 4 1 4 5 1.25 20 -
49. Eddie Stahre (D) Mulhouse 8 1 4 5 0.63 16 -
50. Ivan Borzik (D) Brest 8 1 4 5 0.63 16 -
                   
51. Bastien Quinsac (F) La Roche sur Yon 4 3 1 4 1.00 6 -
52. Gauthier Rauline (F/D) Champigny 2 2 2 4 2.00 0 -
53. Laurent Labat (F) Champigny 2 2 2 4 2.00 0 -
54. Christophe Cano (D) Chambéry 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 -
55. Nicolas Payen (F) La Roche sur Yon 4 2 2 4 1.00 4 -
56. Fredrik Berglind (D) Lyon 8 2 2 4 0.50 14 -
57. Thomas Neveu (F) Cholet 8 2 2 4 0.50 14 -
58. Paul Manushin (F) Asnières 2 1 3 4 2.00 0 -
59. Alexandre Fauge (D) Chambéry 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 -
60. Loïc Destoop (F) Dunkerque 4 1 3 4 1.00 6 -
                   
61. Alexei Volkov (D) Brest 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 -
62. Xavier Simoni (D) Lyon 8 1 3 4 0.50 2 -
63. Romain Fevrier (D) Cholet 8 1 3 4 0.50 10 -
64. Yohann Guilhem (C) Meudon 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 -
65. Alexandre Mulle (F) Rouen II 2 2 1 3 1.50 2 -
66. Frédéric Nilly (F) Wasquehal 2 2 1 3 1.50 18 -
67. Lionel Orsolini (LW) La Roche sur Yon 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 -
68. Pierrick Bazin (F) Chambéry 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 -
69. Pierre Fargeot (F) La Roche sur Yon 4 2 1 3 0.75 6 -
70. Romain Lefevre (D) Champigny 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 -
                   
71. Kevin Enselme (D/F) Chambéry 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 -
72. Gregory Dubois (D) Dunkerque 4 1 2 3 0.75 12 -
73. Christophe Ribanelli (C) Toulouse-Blagnac 4 1 2 3 0.75 36 -
74. Damien Croux (D/F) Lyon 8 1 2 3 0.38 0 -
75. Julien Le Gall (F) Brest 8 1 2 3 0.38 0 -
76. Jean-Christian Fornero (F) Asnières 2 0 3 3 1.50 0 -
77. Camille Argiolas (F) Dunkerque 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 -
78. Karl Dewolf (D) Dunkerque 4 0 3 3 0.75 16 -
79. Benjamin N'Guyen (F) Dunkerque 1 2 0 2 2.00 4 -
80. Émilien Rouyer (F) Asnières 2 2 0 2 1.00 0 -
                   
81. Antoine Bernardon (F) Meudon 2 2 0 2 1.00 0 -
82. Arnaud Pean (F) Dunkerque 4 2 0 2 0.50 6 -
83. Clément Thomas (F) Dunkerque 4 2 0 2 0.50 16 -
84. Clément Gonzales (D) Brest 7 2 0 2 0.29 2 -
85. Fredrik Olsson (F) Lyon 8 2 0 2 0.25 2 -
86. Filip Vychodil (D) Brest 8 2 0 2 0.25 50 -
87. Benjamin Aubry (F) Evry 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 -
88. Jérémie Paradis (F) Font-Romeu 2 1 0 2 1.00 2 -
89. Aurélien Zajac (F) Dunkerque 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -
90. Anthony Denis (D) La Roche sur Yon 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -
                   
91. William Lefort (F) Cholet 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 -
92. Maxence Repellin (F) Chambéry 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 -
93. Fabien Satonay (D) Chambéry 4 1 1 2 0.50 10 -
94. Benoît Barreteau (D) La Roche sur Yon 4 1 1 2 0.50 14 -
95. Arnaud Tharreau (F) Cholet 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 -
96. Johan Hansson (D) Lyon 7 1 1 2 0.29 6 -
97. Tony Lomellini (F) Meudon 1 0 2 2 2.00 2 -
98. Kévin Marias-Magill (F) Rouen II 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 -
99. Adrien Dufournet (F) Rouen II 2 0 2 2 1.00 2 -
100. Tomas Kukucka (F) Font-Romeu 2 0 2 2 1.00 2 -
267 players found | Previous page | Next page
2008-2009 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Marc-André Martel Mulhouse 8 3.88 .905 - - - - - - -
2. Arthur Legrand Dunkerque 1 0.00 - - - - - - - -
3. Mojmir Bozik Brest 8 2.09 - - - - - - - -
4. Julien Peyre Dunkerque 4 2.54 - - - - - - - -
5. Xavier Chatelin Toulouse-Blagnac 1 3.00 - - - - - - - -
6. Rodolphe Goechon Rouen II 2 3.03 - - - - - - - -
7. Thibault Saez Cholet 4 3.10 - - - - - - - -
8. Landry Macrez Lyon 8 3.13 - - - - - - - -
9. Yann Chamel Cholet 6 3.14 - - - - - - - -
10. Peter Kosa Font-Romeu 2 4.00 - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Mickaël Morgant Meudon 2 4.00 - - - - - - - -
12. Geoffroy Voyer Clermont 2 4.00 - - - - - - - -
13. Thomas Picavet Toulouse-Blagnac 3 4.33 - - - - - - - -
14. Landry Labat Champigny 2 4.50 - - - - - - - -
15. Fabien Chardon Wasquehal 2 4.50 - - - - - - - -
16. Stéphane Burnet Chambéry 3 4.88 - - - - - - - -
17. Damien Angella La Roche sur Yon 2 5.33 - - - - - - - -
18. Antoine Olivet Brest 1 6.00 - - - - - - - -
19. Xavier Baudon-Merot Evry 1 6.21 - - - - - - - -
20. Peter Stanga La Roche sur Yon 3 6.40 - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Vincent Vancayseele Evry 2 6.77 - - - - - - - -
22. Tommi Kuru Asnières 2 7.00 - - - - - - - -
23. Mathieu Delachaume Chambéry 2 7.50 - - - - - - - -
24. Benoît Sanchez Clermont 1 14.48 - - - - - - - -
25. Benjamin Roullier Evry 1 14.48 - - - - - - - -
26. Louis-Adrien Sohier Rouen II 0 - - - - - - - - -