PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Aurélien Haaser (F) totals 1 1 1 2 2.00 0 0
    Courchevel-Méribel-Pralognan 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
    Roanne - - - - - -
2. Naum Sahagun (D/F) Valence 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
3. Benjamin Arnaud (F) Annecy - - - - - -
4. Kevyn Richard (F) Villard-de-Lans - - - - - -
5. Julius Sinkovic (LW) Courchevel-Méribel-Pralognan - - - - - -
6. Teddy Trabichet (D) Villard-de-Lans - - - - - -
7. Cyril Papa (LW) Annecy - - - - - -
8. Jan Safar (D) Meudon - - - - - -
9. Martin Kulha (RW) Villard-de-Lans - - - - - -
10. Hugues Cruchandeau (D) Villard-de-Lans - - - - - -
                   
11. Romain Bonnefond (D/F) Roanne - - - - - -
12. Julien Burgert (F/D) Colmar - - - - - -
13. Marc Slupski (C) Meudon - - - - - -
14. Raphaël Papa (LW) Annecy - - - - - -
15. Yann Diaferia (RW) Annecy - - - - - -
16. Micke Niemelä (D) Evry-Viry - - - - - -
17. Ilari Metsola (D) Meudon - - - - - -
18. Martin Domian (LW) Wasquehal - - - - - -
19. Victor Vitton-Mea (D) Annecy - - - - - -
20. Jan Dlouhý (D) Valence - - - - - -
                   
21. Maxime Mathieu (F) Colmar - - - - - -
22. Morgan Vialle (F) Morzine-Avoriaz - - - - - -
23. Gaël Jeanbourquin (F) Reims - - - - - -
24. Armand Coustenoble (D) Reims - - - - - -
25. Tomas Marcinek (F) Morzine-Avoriaz - - - - - -
26. Kévin Guimbard (RW) Meudon - - - - - -
27. Alexandre Capet (C) Amnéville - - - - - -
28. William Place (D) Courbevoie - - - - - -
29. Damien Cabaré (D) Valence - - - - - -
30. Geoffrey Bidoli (D) Valence - - - - - -
                   
31. Antoine Pelisse (F) Valence - - - - - -
32. Alexis Pelisse (F) Valence - - - - - -
33. Mick Joyeux (F) Poitiers - - - - - -
34. Kevin Enselme (D/F) Annecy - - - - - -
35. Romain Sadoine (D) Valenciennes - - - - - -
36. Kevin Ledoux (F) Evry-Viry - - - - - -
37. Benjamin N'Guyen (F) Wasquehal - - - - - -
38. Aurélien Zajac (F) Wasquehal - - - - - -
39. Loïc Destoop (F) Valenciennes - - - - - -
40. Alexis Gautron (F) Evry-Viry - - - - - -
                   
41. Geoffrey Berardet (F) Evry-Viry - - - - - -
42. Waltteri Lehtonen (LW/RW) Meudon - - - - - -
43. Mickaël Lamothe (F) Poitiers - - - - - -
44. Quentin Chevassu (D) Courchevel-Méribel-Pralognan - - - - - -
45. Lubomir Dutkovic (D) Amnéville - - - - - -
46. Maxence Wagret (F) Courchevel-Méribel-Pralognan - - - - - -
47. Alexandre Leroux (F) Courbevoie - - - - - -
48. Josselin Besson (W) Morzine-Avoriaz - - - - - -
49. Viktor Papp (F) Courbevoie - - - - - -
50. Jaromir Florian (F) Villard-de-Lans - - - - - -
                   
51. Bertrand Fribault (F) Annecy - - - - - -
52. Tristant Lohou (D) Reims - - - - - -
53. Thybaud Rouillard (LW) Reims - - - - - -
54. Jonathan Lafrance (D) Reims - - - - - -
55. Vladislavs Lescovs (W) Roanne - - - - - -
56. Thomas Gautron (D/F) Evry-Viry - - - - - -
57. Nicolas Chauveau (F) Toulouse-Blagnac - - - - - -
58. Brendan Martial (F) Reims - - - - - -
59. César Joffre (F) Valence - - - - - -
60. Petr Zíb (D/RW) Valenciennes - - - - - -
                   
61. Jan Zmeskal (D) Courchevel-Méribel-Pralognan - - - - - -
62. Benoit Bachelet (RW) Vaujany - - - - - -
63. Christophe Bourgès (D) Courbevoie - - - - - -
64. Nathan Bernier (LW) Villard-de-Lans - - - - - -
65. Clément Stevenin (F) Valence - - - - - -
66. Rémi Houque (F) Valenciennes - - - - - -
67. Kevin Ottino (F) Meudon - - - - - -
68. Vivien Schweitzer (F) Reims - - - - - -
69. Cyril David (D) Reims - - - - - -
70. Damien Bourguignon (LW) Evry-Viry - - - - - -
                   
71. Thibault Verschaeve (D) Wasquehal - - - - - -
72. Martin Kalinovic (F) Courchevel-Méribel-Pralognan - - - - - -
73. Philippe Saby (F) Courchevel-Méribel-Pralognan - - - - - -
74. Palmyre Ligué (F) Courbevoie - - - - - -
75. Thibault Fillion (F) Courchevel-Méribel-Pralognan - - - - - -
76. Marek Matej (RW) Wasquehal - - - - - -
77. Evan Schmidbauer (C) Morzine-Avoriaz - - - - - -
78. Felix De Coquereaumont (LW) Roanne - - - - - -
79. Kévin Martenon (D) Annecy - - - - - -
80. Quentin Rodriguez (D) Valence - - - - - -
                   
81. Mathieu Chambre (D) Poitiers - - - - - -
82. Quentin Scolari (D) Villard-de-Lans - - - - - -
83. Julien Lepage (D) Toulouse-Blagnac - - - - - -
84. Franck Stroppolo (D) Amnéville - - - - - -
85. Morgan Pagni (LW) Poitiers - - - - - -
86. Sébastien Pommier (D) Toulouse-Blagnac - - - - - -
87. Tom Leroy (D) Reims - - - - - -
88. Jakub Matejka (C) Reims - - - - - -
89. Stéphane Lacuisse (F) Reims - - - - - -
90. Dominik Gabaj (C/LW) Meudon - - - - - -
                   
91. Benjamin Voyer (F) Meudon - - - - - -
92. Jérôme Davoine (F) Valenciennes - - - - - -
93. Maxime Griet (F) Amnéville - - - - - -
94. Antoine Mony (F) Meudon - - - - - -
95. Chase Hatcher (D/F) Morzine-Avoriaz - - - - - -
96. Lukas Prokop (D) Colmar - - - - - -
97. Yann Pflieger (D) Evry-Viry - - - - - -
98. William Lamothe (D) Poitiers - - - - - -
99. Pierre Vissio (C) Amnéville - - - - - -
100. Marvin Krukoff (LW) Courchevel-Méribel-Pralognan - - - - - -
394 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Benjamin Accarier Villard-de-Lans - - -
2. Rehyann Bouteiller Meudon - - -
3. François Hervé Meudon - - -
4. Gaëtan Melin Evry-Viry - - -
5. Ulysse Held Amnéville - - -
6. Steven Catelin Roanne - - -
7. Pierre Pawelek Annecy - - -
8. Théo Gautero Valence - - -
9. Grégoire Blanc Courchevel-Méribel-Pralognan - - -
10. Romain Watelet Reims - - -
           
11. Lucas Mugnier Morzine-Avoriaz - - -
12. Matiss Bouvet Morzine-Avoriaz - - -
13. Timothé Cachard Roanne - - -
14. Tristan Mongellaz Annecy - - -
15. Tom Charton Reims - - -
16. Axel Brassart Valenciennes - - -
17. Loïc Finé Villard-de-Lans - - -
18. Sacha Binanzer Wasquehal - - -
19. Maurad Laamel Wasquehal - - -
20. Nicolas Bosko Amnéville - - -
           
21. Ivan Mogilev Valenciennes - - -
22. Clément Faure-Geors Valence - - -
23. Filip Kubis Toulouse-Blagnac - - -
24. Romain Dandel Toulouse-Blagnac - - -
25. Valentin Duquenne Rouen II - - -
26. Paul Caput Rouen II - - -
27. Mathieu Gaillard Rouen II - - -
28. Romain Frédric Toulouse-Blagnac - - -
29. Bastien Bonnefond Roanne - - -
30. Hynek Kudela Courchevel-Méribel-Pralognan - - -
           
31. Jules Rodde Evry-Viry - - -
32. Margaux Mameri Evry-Viry - - -
33. Vito Nikolic Courbevoie - - -
34. Matthieu Sizaire Courbevoie - - -
35. Sébastien Dubois Courbevoie - - -
36. Joonas Harald Meudon - - -
37. Antoine Gilbert Wasquehal - - -
38. Thomas Canniaux Reims - - -
39. Fabien Glachant Colmar - - -
40. Adrian Eriksson Colmar - - -
           
41. Avery Gobbo Poitiers - - -
42. Matthieu Rassineux Poitiers - - -
43. Isaac Charpentier Colmar - - -
44. Elliot Ledoux Valence - - -
45. Hugo Jones Angers II - - -
46. Mathys Schwerdel Angers II - - -
47. Victor Bodin Vaujany - - -
48. Maxime Makeev Vaujany - - -
49. Émilien Boily Valenciennes - - -
50. Emilien Playe Valenciennes - - -
           
51. Baptiste Comello Vaujany - - -