League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2015-2016 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Radovan Horvath (C) Orléans 14 32 35 67 4.79 22
2. Michal Macko (F) Orléans 14 25 38 63 4.50 10
3. Petr Janecka (F) Montpellier 15 30 28 58 3.87 14
4. Tomas Marcinek (F) Montpellier 14 26 31 57 4.07 24
5. Marek Matej (RW) Valenciennes 14 19 34 53 3.79 8
6. Vladimír Mikula (C) Deuil-Garges 14 22 29 51 3.64 2
7. Jonathan Boehrer (F) Colmar 14 29 17 46 3.29 2
8. Raimonds Danilics (F) Montpellier 15 20 26 46 3.07 8
9. Hugo Beuchey (F) Nantes II 14 20 25 45 3.21 39
10. Tomas Slama (F) Toulon 15 18 26 44 2.93 40
                   
11. Viktor Papp (F) Deuil-Garges 14 20 23 43 3.07 6
12. Jakub Matejka (C) Châlons 13 17 25 42 3.23 14
13. Lukas Janos (D) Valenciennes 12 16 24 40 3.33 8
14. Anthony Pernot (F) Colmar 14 14 26 40 2.86 6
15. Lukas Prokop (D) Valenciennes 12 8 32 40 3.33 24
16. Rémi Houque (F) Châlons 13 22 14 36 2.77 12
17. Brayden Clancy (C) Valenciennes 12 20 16 36 3.00 0
18. Michal Bedecs (F) Orléans 13 17 19 36 2.77 10
19. Thomas Fontanel (F) Val Vanoise II 10 13 22 35 3.50 4
20. Jean-Denis Aurouzé (F) Deuil-Garges 13 12 23 35 2.69 6
                   
21. Quentin Vial (F) Deuil-Garges 14 18 16 34 2.43 8
22. Yohann Bidet (F) Nantes II 12 18 15 33 2.75 0
23. Jozef Drzik (D) Toulon 15 17 16 33 2.20 28
24. David Renaud (F) Poitiers 14 14 19 33 2.36 8
25. Marlo Chapron (F) Brest II 12 19 13 32 2.67 6
26. William L'Arvor (F) Brest II 14 17 15 32 2.29 54
27. Kévin Savin (F) Nantes II 14 15 17 32 2.29 10
28. Marcel Hölcz (C) Nice II 13 12 20 32 2.46 12
29. Evgueni Kouznetsov (F) Colmar 11 10 22 32 2.91 6
30. David Kubovcik (C) Châlons 11 10 22 32 2.91 35
                   
31. Nicolas Rey-Gaurez (LW) Annecy II 14 7 24 31 2.21 42
32. Jérémy Bigot (F) Caen II 14 16 14 30 2.14 2
33. Maxime D'Orazio (F) Annecy II 11 15 15 30 2.73 22
34. Tomas Banas (F) Nice II 13 18 11 29 2.23 6
35. Mathieu Perrier (F) Val Vanoise II 9 16 13 29 3.22 12
36. Vincent Elbaze (F) Courbevoie II 14 10 19 29 2.07 10
37. Adrien Baraduc (F) Caen II 12 17 11 28 2.33 6
38. Peter Rojkovic (D) Toulon 14 16 12 28 2.00 54
39. Fabrice Leglaive (F) Annecy II 12 15 13 28 2.33 6
40. Ludovic Duranceau (F) Poitiers 13 11 17 28 2.15 4
                   
41. Franck Saxod (F) Annecy II 13 10 18 28 2.15 6
42. Maxime Mathieu (F) Colmar 14 16 11 27 1.93 6
43. Romain Bournand (D/F) Tours II 8 15 12 27 3.38 12
44. Nicolas Cousin (D) Deuil-Garges 14 13 14 27 1.93 6
45. Kévin Pernot (F) Epinal II 14 11 16 27 1.93 6
46. Ossi Uotila (F) Tornado Luxembourg 10 9 17 26 2.60 4
47. Pierre Tollet (F) Annecy II 13 14 11 25 1.92 14
48. Ivan Bohin (D) Montpellier 13 10 15 25 1.92 18
49. Marek Hanes (F) Châlons 14 15 9 24 1.71 24
50. Oscar Chapron (F/D) Brest II 14 12 12 24 1.71 22
                   
51. Pierre Pichard (F) Montpellier 15 12 12 24 1.60 28
52. Thibault Fillion (F) Val Vanoise II 13 11 13 24 1.85 16
53. Anthony Wagret (F) Valenciennes 14 11 13 24 1.71 12
54. Yvon Peschot (F) Chambéry II 12 13 10 23 1.92 10
55. Florian Levillain (F/D) Dammarie 13 9 14 23 1.77 18
56. Miroslav Krivochtchekov (RW) Toulon 15 7 16 23 1.53 8
57. Jauffrey Kazazian (F) Toulon 15 13 9 22 1.47 14
58. Théophile Mourin (F) Champigny 11 11 11 22 2.00 24
59. Mehdi Belhassen (D/F) Dammarie 12 11 11 22 1.83 45
60. Teemu Hinkula (LW) Tornado Luxembourg 14 11 11 22 1.57 61
                   
61. Julien Creno (D/F) Nantes II 14 9 13 22 1.57 6
62. Jean-Philippe Pacull (F) La Roche sur Yon II 12 8 14 22 1.83 32
63. Alexis Lateule (F) Orléans 13 8 14 22 1.69 41
64. Nicolas Jeannin (F) Deuil-Garges 14 7 15 22 1.57 26
65. Damien Ilczyszyn (D/F) Deuil-Garges 13 2 20 22 1.69 12
66. Nathan Ganz (F) Epinal II 13 12 9 21 1.62 86
67. Gaëtan Jeannin (F) Deuil-Garges 12 11 10 21 1.75 16
68. Benjamin Jones (D) Orléans 14 10 11 21 1.50 16
69. Gatien Bardet (F) Tours II 10 7 14 21 2.10 44
70. Olli Kuusjärvi (F) Tornado Luxembourg 13 11 9 20 1.54 12
                   
71. Kévin Benchabane (F) Epinal II 13 11 9 20 1.54 18
72. Yven Sadoun (RW) Rennes 13 10 10 20 1.54 53
73. Juraj Ozorak (D) Montpellier 7 8 12 20 2.86 18
74. Thibault Kervella (F) Brest II 10 7 13 20 2.00 2
75. Pierre Carreton (F) Nice II 14 7 13 20 1.43 4
76. Jordan Bouvier (F) Chambéry II 11 6 14 20 1.82 56
77. Nicolas Payen (F) La Roche sur Yon II 12 6 14 20 1.67 10
78. Benjamin De Gubernatis (LW) Valenciennes 14 6 14 20 1.43 36
79. Jérémy Cormier (F) Brest II 11 5 15 20 1.82 14
80. Thomas Domenach (F) Annecy II 12 11 8 19 1.58 42
                   
81. Julien Delaunois (F) Châlons 11 10 9 19 1.73 14
82. Raphaël Mazié (F) Caen II 12 9 10 19 1.58 10
83. Antoine Veglia (F) Champigny 14 9 10 19 1.36 32
84. Mickaël Mahaut (F) Nice II 14 8 11 19 1.36 10
85. Bruno Chatin (F) Brest II 14 7 12 19 1.36 40
86. Mick Joyeux (F) Poitiers 13 6 13 19 1.46 42
87. Mathieu Carrier (F/D) Toulon 15 6 13 19 1.27 12
88. David Selin (D) Valenciennes 13 5 14 19 1.46 2
89. Maxime Rives (F) Chambéry II 14 12 6 18 1.29 28
90. Louis Roy (F) Dijon II 10 10 8 18 1.80 2
                   
91. Joris Fougera (F/D) Toulon 15 10 8 18 1.20 2
92. Olivier Boulet (F) Dammarie 13 9 9 18 1.38 12
93. Jules Fricker (F) Dijon II 9 7 11 18 2.00 12
94. Cyril Wolff (F) Courbevoie II 13 4 14 18 1.38 6
95. Pavol Fancovic (D) Montpellier 14 4 14 18 1.29 2
96. Maxime L'Arvor (D) Brest II 14 2 16 18 1.29 10
97. Théophile Miquelot (F) Caen II 9 11 6 17 1.89 6
98. Alexandre Delmotte (F) Dunkerque II 14 11 6 17 1.21 26
99. Thomas Trambouze (RW) Valenciennes 14 11 6 17 1.21 32
100. Arthur Delbecque (F) Valenciennes 12 10 7 17 1.42 24
716 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Mojmir Bozik Montpellier - - -
2. Victor Pimbert Dijon II - - -
3. Milan Glevanak Valenciennes - - -
4. Gilles Mangen Tornado Luxembourg - - -
5. Philippe Lepage Tornado Luxembourg - - -
6. Landry Labat Champigny - - -
7. Marc-Antoine Fourcade Champigny - - -
8. Louis Bachetti Valenciennes - - -
9. Louis Andrianasolo Deuil-Garges - - -
10. Maxime Broutin Deuil-Garges - - -
           
11. Tamás Kiss Deuil-Garges - - -
12. Alexis Bachetti Châlons - - -
13. Juraj Bachan Châlons - - -
14. Mikaël Jeanpierre Montpellier - - -
15. Tanguy Jeanpierre Montpellier - - -
16. Nans David Montpellier - - -
17. Martin Léonard Nantes II - - -
18. Louison Piet Nantes II - - -
19. Benoît Le Quemeneur Brest II - - -
20. Clément Tanguy Brest II - - -
           
21. Marc Kaëlig Brest II - - -
22. Xavier Bolomier Toulon - - -
23. Franck Criado Toulon - - -
24. Maxime Bonnet AC Boulogne-Billancourt - - -
25. Pierre Picalausa AC Boulogne-Billancourt - - -
26. Léo Letourneur Annecy II - - -
27. Cyril Bossier Annecy II - - -
28. Hugo Sangiorgio Annecy II - - -
29. Thomas Humbert Bordeaux II - - -
30. Arthur Ramonatxo Bordeaux II - - -
           
31. Guillaume De Paix De Coeur Caen II - - -
32. Grégoire Blanc Caen II - - -
33. Lucas Normandon Caen II - - -
34. Antoine Lopez Caen II - - -
35. Jérémy Boehrer Colmar - - -
36. Étienne Grandperrin-Olry Colmar - - -
37. Quentin Farigoul Cholet II - - -
38. Mathis Trottin Cholet II - - -
39. Rodolphe Brunetti Chambéry II - - -
40. Kévin Prenveille Chambéry II - - -
           
41. Baptiste Quiqueret Chambéry II - - -
42. Romain Frédric Clermont II - - -
43. Adrien Khelil Clermont II - - -
44. Maxime Retiveau La Roche sur Yon II - - -
45. Benjamin Durand La Roche sur Yon II - - -
46. Alban Pradeau Limoges II - - -
47. Flavien Habatjou Limoges II - - -
48. Théo Metezeau Limoges II - - -
49. Emmanuel Corallo Limoges II - - -
50. Vincent Gandy Val Vanoise II - - -
           
51. Pablo Brian Val Vanoise II - - -
52. Michael Borel Nice II - - -
53. Christophe Ferrer Nice II - - -
54. Anthony Monta Nice II - - -
55. David Blasband Valence II - - -
56. Sébastien Ynsa Valence II - - -
57. David Ancelin Evry-Viry II - - -
58. Keddy Souriau Evry-Viry II - - -
59. Vincent Vancayseele Evry-Viry II - - -
60. Pierre Mauffrey Epinal II - - -
           
61. Nicolas Ravel Epinal II - - -
62. Clément Rassineux Poitiers - - -
63. Julien Lancman Poitiers - - -
64. Matthieu Rassineux Poitiers - - -
65. Jules Goyot Dijon II - - -
66. Pierre Pawelek Dijon II - - -
67. Grégoire Walter Dijon II - - -
68. Xavier Baudon-Merot Dammarie - - -
69. Thomas Collos Dammarie - - -
70. Maxime Joubert Dammarie - - -
           
71. Cédric Guennegan Rennes - - -
72. Damien Garel Rennes - - -
73. Maxime Seligour Rennes - - -
74. Julien Edouard Tours II - - -
75. Joffrey Lunel Tours II - - -
76. Victor Moutarde Tours II - - -
77. Jean-Eude Andrieu Dunkerque II - - -
78. Bruce Oblin-Vangendt Dunkerque II - - -
79. Laurent Dallery Dunkerque II - - -
80. François Eslander Dunkerque II - - -
           
81. Xavier Croneiss Courbevoie II - - -
82. Jonathan Garcia-Alvarez Courbevoie II - - -
83. Matthieu Sizaire Courbevoie II - - -
84. Yannick Wilfart Courbevoie II - - -
85. Matthieu Constantin Orléans - - -
86. Peter Veselovsky Orléans - - -
87. Charles-Edouard Morissette AC Boulogne-Billancourt - - -