France4 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
France (4520)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansFrance4 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | Limoges | 16 | 5.62 | - | 5 | 11 | - | 0 | 843 | - | 79 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 102. | Compiègne | 68 | 5.56 | - | 23 | 38 | - | 1 | 3893 | - | 361 | 2010 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 103. | HC Savoie | 28 | 5.56 | - | 8 | 19 | - | 0 | 1586 | - | 147 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 104. | Niort-Poitiers | 13 | 5.51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 105. | Villard-de-Lans II | 20 | 5.49 | - | 3 | 10 | - | 0 | 1050 | - | 96 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 106. | Brest II | 17 | 5.49 | - | 6 | 8 | - | 0 | 919 | - | 84 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 107. | Colmar | 10 | 5.35 | - | 3 | 5 | - | 0 | 437 | - | 39 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 108. | Cholet II | 13 | 5.34 | - | 3 | 10 | - | 0 | 786 | - | 70 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 109. | Brest II | 17 | 5.33 | - | 3 | 13 | - | 0 | 1024 | - | 91 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 110. | Metz | 15 | 5.32 | - | 8 | 6 | - | 0 | 869 | - | 77 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 111. | Compiègne | 12 | 5.26 | - | 4 | 4 | - | 0 | 491 | - | 43 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 112. | Nice II | 14 | 5.25 | - | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 685 | - | 60 | 2021 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 113. | Nantes II | 18 | 5.22 | - | 7 | 11 | - | 0 | 954 | - | 83 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 114. | Bordeaux II | 49 | 5.12 | - | 22 | 26 | - | 0 | 2720 | - | 232 | 2018 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 115. | Dunkerque II | 13 | 5.11 | - | 2 | 10 | - | 0 | 752 | - | 64 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 116. | Cergy-Pontoise II | 13 | 5.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 117. | Colmar | 14 | 4.99 | - | 5 | 7 | - | 0 | 817 | - | 68 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 118. | Dijon | 22 | 4.93 | - | 9 | 17 | - | 0 | 1036 | - | 85 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 119. | Amiens II | 10 | 4.86 | - | 7 | 2 | - | 0 | 580 | - | 47 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 120. | Nîmes | 65 | 4.85 | - | 24 | 35 | - | 3 | 3637 | - | 294 | 2018 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 121. | Poitiers | 12 | 4.82 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 122. | Courbevoie II | 11 | 4.75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 123. | Nice II | 50 | 4.74 | - | 30 | 15 | - | 1 | 2732 | - | 216 | 2018 - 2023 | 5 | |
| 124. | Nice II | 37 | 4.72 | - | 17 | 13 | - | 0 | 1867 | - | 147 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 125. | Courbevoie | 10 | 4.70 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 126. | Cholet II | 25 | 4.67 | - | 12 | 12 | - | 0 | 1528 | - | 119 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 127. | Bordeaux II | 12 | 4.59 | - | 3 | 2 | - | 0 | 471 | - | 36 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 128. | Strasbourg II | 12 | 4.58 | - | 3 | 4 | - | 0 | 511 | - | 39 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 129. | Chambéry II | 10 | 4.53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 130. | Bordeaux II | 15 | 4.52 | - | 4 | 7 | - | 0 | 837 | - | 63 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 131. | Avignon | 13 | 4.51 | - | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | 426 | - | 32 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 132. | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 17 | 4.50 | - | 7 | 8 | - | 1 | 839 | - | 63 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 133. | Briançon II | 22 | 4.45 | - | 9 | 8 | - | 1 | 957 | - | 71 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 134. | Nice II | 18 | 4.44 | - | 6 | 8 | - | 0 | 771 | - | 57 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 135. | Villard-de-Lans II | 16 | 4.33 | - | 6 | 7 | - | 0 | 721 | - | 52 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 136. | Besançon | 15 | 4.30 | - | 6 | 6 | - | 0 | 781 | - | 56 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 137. | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 11 | 4.19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 138. | Briançon II | 38 | 4.15 | - | 18 | 11 | - | 0 | 1969 | - | 136 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 139. | Toulon | 17 | 4.15 | - | 3 | 12 | - | 1 | 940 | - | 65 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 140. | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 27 | 4.11 | - | 9 | 16 | - | 1 | 1473 | - | 101 | 2019 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 141. | Neuilly-sur-Marne II | 11 | 4.09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 142. | Mulhouse | 11 | 4.00 | - | 7 | 3 | - | 0 | 630 | - | 42 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 143. | Orléans | 52 | 3.98 | - | 32 | 18 | - | 0 | 3091 | - | 205 | 2018 - 2024 | 4 | |
| 144. | Toulon | 15 | 3.98 | - | 5 | 7 | - | 1 | 860 | - | 57 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 145. | Toulon | 40 | 3.95 | - | 22 | 13 | - | 1 | 2125 | - | 140 | 2018 - 2025 | 5 | |
| 146. | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 10 | 3.95 | - | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 592 | - | 39 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 147. | Wasquehal | 11 | 3.83 | - | 5 | 5 | - | 1 | 579 | - | 37 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 148. | Champigny | 25 | 3.82 | - | 15 | 9 | - | 1 | 1492 | - | 95 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 149. | Briançon II | 28 | 3.74 | - | 18 | 6 | - | 0 | 1442 | - | 90 | 2010 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 150. | Dammarie | 64 | 3.68 | - | 33 | 24 | - | 2 | 3718 | - | 228 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 151. | Compiègne | 10 | 3.68 | - | 5 | 5 | - | 2 | 603 | - | 37 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 152. | Tours II | 16 | 3.67 | - | 5 | 4 | - | 0 | 654 | - | 40 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 153. | Briançon II | 10 | 3.62 | - | 6 | 3 | - | 0 | 498 | - | 30 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 154. | Anglet II | 27 | 3.59 | - | 13 | 3 | - | 1 | 1003 | - | 60 | 2019 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 155. | Evry-Viry II | 37 | 3.54 | - | 23 | 9 | - | 2 | 2067 | - | 122 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 156. | Besançon | 26 | 3.54 | - | 17 | 6 | - | 2 | 1458 | - | 86 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 157. | Nantes II | 24 | 3.51 | - | 11 | 10 | - | 2 | 1453 | - | 85 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 158. | Caen II | 14 | 3.48 | - | 9 | 5 | - | 1 | 845 | - | 49 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 159. | Poitiers | 28 | 3.43 | - | 20 | 7 | - | 1 | 1645 | - | 94 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 160. | Strasbourg II | 19 | 3.42 | - | 8 | 11 | - | 0 | 1052 | - | 60 | 2022 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 161. | Asnières | 58 | 3.38 | - | 26 | 20 | - | 1 | 3262 | - | 184 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 162. | Anglet II | 11 | 3.26 | - | 7 | 3 | - | 1 | 663 | - | 36 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 163. | Asnières | 14 | 3.25 | - | 5 | 9 | - | 2 | 794 | - | 43 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 164. | Epinal II | 10 | 3.21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 165. | Caen II | 22 | 3.17 | - | 14 | 6 | - | 2 | 1229 | - | 65 | 2018 - 2023 | 5 | |
| 166. | Asnières | 20 | 3.16 | - | 8 | 5 | - | 2 | 759 | - | 40 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 167. | Champigny | 12 | 3.10 | - | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 601 | - | 31 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 168. | Bordeaux II | 15 | 3.06 | - | 8 | 4 | - | 1 | 943 | - | 48 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 169. | Caen II | 13 | 3.00 | - | 10 | 3 | - | 0 | 780 | - | 39 | 2019 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 170. | Nice II | 12 | 2.98 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 171. | La Roche-sur-Yon | 16 | 2.93 | - | 12 | 4 | - | 0 | 881 | - | 43 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 172. | Cergy-Pontoise II | 20 | 2.91 | - | 12 | 5 | - | 1 | 1173 | - | 57 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 173. | Poitiers | 18 | 2.90 | - | 15 | 2 | - | 2 | 1054 | - | 51 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 174. | Tours II | 10 | 2.84 | - | 4 | 3 | - | 2 | 465 | - | 22 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 175. | Gap II | 11 | 2.81 | - | 8 | 3 | - | 1 | 619 | - | 29 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 176. | Lyon | 14 | 2.79 | - | 12 | 1 | - | 1 | 817 | - | 38 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 177. | Wasquehal | 13 | 2.75 | - | 10 | 1 | - | 0 | 699 | - | 32 | 2023 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 178. | Wasquehal | 12 | 2.58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 179. | Anglet II | 15 | 2.57 | - | 9 | 3 | - | 0 | 678 | - | 29 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 180. | Montpellier | 14 | 2.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 181. | Caen II | 11 | 2.49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 182. | Poitiers | 10 | 2.48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 183. | Angers II | 11 | 2.43 | - | 10 | 2 | - | 1 | 692 | - | 28 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 184. | Evry | 13 | 2.35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 185. | Metz | 16 | 2.32 | - | 9 | 6 | - | 1 | 1215 | - | 47 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 186. | Châlons-en-Champagne | 19 | 2.29 | - | 16 | 2 | - | 0 | 1073 | - | 41 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 187. | Anglet II | 13 | 2.29 | - | 9 | 3 | - | 1 | 680 | - | 26 | 2021 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 188. | Lyon | 13 | 2.13 | - | 9 | 0 | - | 2 | 534 | - | 19 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 189. | Caen II | 16 | 2.11 | - | 10 | 3 | - | 2 | 881 | - | 31 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 190. | Rouen II | 13 | 1.82 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 191. | Caen II | 12 | 1.79 | - | 12 | 0 | - | 2 | 603 | - | 18 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 192. | Anglet II | 11 | 1.71 | - | 9 | 0 | - | 2 | 700 | - | 20 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 193. | Nice | 12 | 1.40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2003 - 2004 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
193 players