France4 All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansFrance4 All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1901. | Angers II | 13 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.92 | 0 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 1902. | Orcières-Gap II | 14 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.86 | 2 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 1903. | Tours II | 15 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.80 | 30 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 1904. | Strasbourg II | 18 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.67 | 52 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 1905. | Strasbourg II | 19 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.63 | 26 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 1906. | Nantes II | 27 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.44 | 12 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 1907. | Toulon | 30 | 2 | 10 | 12 | - | 106 | 1998 - 2009 | 5 | |
| 1908. | Clermont II | 43 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.28 | 68 | 2014 - 2018 | 4 | |
| 1909. | Champigny | 57 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.21 | 20 | 2014 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 1910. | Chambéry II | 11 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 1.09 | 14 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 1911. | Caen II | 17 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 0.71 | 18 | 2016 - 2022 | 4 | |
| 1912. | Orléans | 26 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 0.46 | 40 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 1913. | Marseille | 29 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 0.41 | 64 | 2012 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 1914. | Anglet II | 12 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 0.92 | 82 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 1915. | Angers II | 13 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 0.85 | 4 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 1916. | Evry-Viry II | 13 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 0.85 | 10 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 1917. | Morzine-Avoriaz II | 49 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 0.22 | 66 | 2006 - 2013 | 5 | |
| 1918. | Cholet II | 8 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 1.38 | 0 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 1919. | Anglet II | 14 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0.79 | 6 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 1920. | Reims | 26 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0.42 | 10 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 1921. | Rennes | 27 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0.41 | 46 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 1922. | Tornado Luxembourg | 35 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0.31 | 24 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 1923. | Cholet II | 8 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1.38 | 10 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 1924. | Orcières-Gap II | 9 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1.22 | 0 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 1925. | Evry-Viry II | 9 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1.22 | 15 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 1926. | Clermont II | 9 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1.22 | 18 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 1927. | Briançon II | 11 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1.00 | 35 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 1928. | Orléans | 13 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0.85 | 6 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 1929. | Orcières-Gap II | 14 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0.79 | 40 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 1930. | Briançon II | 20 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0.55 | 4 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 1931. | Cholet II | 32 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0.34 | 8 | 2016 - 2019 | 3 | |
| 1932. | Champigny | 36 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0.31 | 2 | 2018 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 1933. | Rennes | 47 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0.23 | 16 | 2020 - 2025 | 5 | |
| 1934. | Orléans | 74 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0.15 | 12 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 1935. | Nantes II | 4 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2.75 | 11 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 1936. | Caen II | 6 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1.83 | 4 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 1937. | Anglet II | 9 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1.22 | 16 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 1938. | Dijon | 10 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1.10 | 6 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 1939. | Fontenay | 10 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1.10 | 39 | 2003 - 2005 | 2 | |
| 1940. | Amiens II | 10 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1.10 | 59 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 1941. | Morzine-Avoriaz | 12 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.92 | 10 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 1942. | Clermont II | 12 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.92 | 30 | 2012 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 1943. | Dunkerque II | 13 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.85 | 2 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 1944. | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 13 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.85 | 22 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 1945. | Briançon II | 14 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.79 | 2 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 1946. | Poitiers | 18 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.61 | 16 | 2015 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 1947. | Anglet II | 20 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.55 | 4 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 1948. | Bordeaux II | 20 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.55 | 128 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 1949. | Meudon II | 21 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.52 | 59 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 1950. | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.50 | 6 | 2016 - 2019 | 3 | |
| 1951. | Fontenay | 26 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.42 | 16 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 1952. | Compiègne | 26 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.42 | 18 | 2019 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 1953. | Brest II | 28 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.39 | 10 | 2014 - 2019 | 4 | |
| 1954. | Le Havre | 35 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.31 | 20 | 2007 - 2014 | 6 | |
| 1955. | Cholet II | 76 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.14 | 76 | 2015 - 2025 | 6 | |
| 1956. | Metz | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2.75 | 6 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 1957. | Colmar | 9 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1.22 | 12 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 1958. | Rennes | 10 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1.10 | 50 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 1959. | Toulon | 10 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1.10 | 54 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 1960. | Rennes | 11 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1.00 | 16 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 1961. | Gap II | 12 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.92 | 13 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 1962. | Valenciennes | 13 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.85 | 20 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 1963. | Amiens II | 14 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.79 | 0 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 1964. | HC Savoie | 14 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.79 | 12 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 1965. | Courbevoie II | 14 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.79 | 18 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 1966. | Nîmes | 14 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.79 | 26 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 1967. | Besançon | 15 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.73 | 14 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 1968. | Mulhouse | 15 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.73 | 17 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 1969. | Asnières | 15 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.73 | 31 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 1970. | Cergy-Pontoise II | 16 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.69 | 159 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 1971. | Annecy II | 18 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.61 | 16 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 1972. | Amiens II | 23 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.48 | 151 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 1973. | Chambéry II | 24 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.46 | 20 | 2016 - 2019 | 3 | |
| 1974. | Montpellier | 24 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.46 | 59 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 1975. | Toulon | 35 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.31 | 32 | 2017 - 2025 | 5 | |
| 1976. | Brest II | 36 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.31 | 30 | 2019 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 1977. | Reims | 39 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.28 | 2 | 2016 - 2019 | 3 | |
| 1978. | Orléans | 42 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.26 | 92 | 2012 - 2016 | 4 | |
| 1979. | Brest II | 44 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.25 | 32 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 1980. | Cholet II | 51 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.22 | 212 | 2015 - 2025 | 5 | |
| 1981. | Tours II | 9 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1.22 | 24 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 1982. | Briançon II | 10 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1.10 | 16 | 2023 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 1983. | Strasbourg II | 11 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 1984. | Aubagne | 11 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1.00 | 52 | 2006 - 2012 | 3 | |
| 1985. | Tornado Luxembourg | 12 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.92 | 16 | 2012 - 2015 | 3 | |
| 1986. | Evry | 13 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.85 | 56 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 1987. | Niort-Poitiers | 14 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.79 | 16 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 1988. | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 14 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.79 | 32 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 1989. | Avignon | 19 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.58 | 8 | 2019 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 1990. | Viry | 24 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.46 | 24 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 1991. | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 24 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.46 | 72 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 1992. | Le Havre | 25 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.44 | 85 | 2009 - 2013 | 4 | |
| 1993. | Orléans | 31 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.35 | 70 | 2012 - 2018 | 4 | |
| 1994. | Tours II | 36 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.31 | 32 | 2019 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 1995. | Champigny | 42 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.26 | 67 | 2014 - 2018 | 4 | |
| 1996. | Champigny | 47 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.23 | 56 | 2015 - 2019 | 4 | |
| 1997. | Poitiers | 5 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2.20 | 4 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 1998. | Mulhouse II | 6 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1.83 | 24 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 1999. | Français Volants Paris | 7 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1.57 | 10 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 2000. | Nantes II | 9 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1.22 | 8 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
6 017 players