League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2014-2015 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Felix Rickerts (F) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U16 15 45 59 104 6.93 39
2. Lesan Große (F) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U16 16 47 47 94 5.88 2
3. Dominik Partyka (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens U16 12 42 27 69 5.75 66
4. Luis Ulrich (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens U16 13 35 30 65 5.00 28
5. Mikala Tinius (F) SG Chemnitz/Erfurt/WSW U16 15 38 20 58 3.87 41
6. Tobias Späth (F) EKU Mannheim U16 (Schwarz) 25 21 34 55 2.20 108
7. Domenik Dobis (F) EHC Klostersee U16 7 34 19 53 7.57 -
8. Lukas Zelmer (F) SG Chemnitz/Erfurt/WSW U16 16 29 23 52 3.25 0
9. Oliver Zbaranski (F) EKU Mannheim U16 (Schwarz) 25 23 27 50 2.00 40
10. Heinrich Zerbst (F) ESC Dresden U16 10 19 30 49 4.90 2
                   
11. Vitus Gleixner (F) EHC Klostersee U16 15 26 22 48 3.20 -
12. Mikita Hretski (F) ESC Dresden U16 18 25 23 48 2.67 16
13. Marius Rahn (F) totals 15 25 22 47 3.13 12 0
    ESC Dresden U16 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
    SG OSC/Halle/Dresden U16 14 23 22 45 3.21 12
14. Cedric Eibl (F) EHC Klostersee U16 17 21 26 47 2.76 -
15. Anton Seidel (F) ESC Dresden U16 17 18 27 45 2.65 4
16. Paul Kleinwächter (F) ESC Dresden U16 21 33 10 43 2.05 28
17. Nils Münzberg (F) EHC Erfurt U16 II 17 26 17 43 2.53 8
18. Dominik Hacernov (F) SG Chemnitz/Erfurt/WSW U16 16 23 17 40 2.50 6
19. Ben Marquardt (F) Hamburger SV U16 14 24 15 39 2.79 10
20. Jonas Cremers (D) GEC Ritter Nordhorn U16 15 28 10 38 2.53 24
                   
21. Maik Rausendorf (D) ESC Dresden U16 19 20 18 38 2.00 6
22. Philipp Koch (F) EKU Mannheim U16 (Schwarz) 13 25 11 36 2.77 82
23. Tom Lucas Böttcher (D/F) totals 28 12 24 36 1.29 6 0
    ESC Dresden U16 19 4 17 21 1.11 0
    SG OSC/Halle/Dresden U16 9 8 7 15 1.67 6
24. Leopold Lindecke (D) SG Jonsdorf/Niesky U16 19 20 14 34 1.79 14
25. Mark Kosel (D) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U16 15 19 15 34 2.27 24
26. Michael Reiter (F) EHC Klostersee U16 16 11 23 34 2.13 -
27. Joe Kiss (F) EHC Erfurt U16 II 9 16 17 33 3.67 8
28. Georgiy Saakyan (F) ESC Dresden U16 8 19 13 32 4.00 4
29. Leon Johnigk (D) Ratinger Ice Aliens U16 13 18 14 32 2.46 61
30. Lukas Konersmann (F) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U16 14 20 11 31 2.21 10
                   
31. Max Kuzmin (D) Weserstars Bremen U16 16 20 11 31 1.94 24
32. Pascal Bartels (F) ESC Dresden U16 18 11 20 31 1.72 6
33. David Rotärmel (D) SG Chemnitz/Erfurt/WSW U16 16 13 16 29 1.81 24
34. Nick Körner (D) EKU Mannheim U16 (Schwarz) 23 10 19 29 1.26 32
35. Aaron Düsberg (F) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U16 12 8 21 29 2.42 14
36. Etienne Schüler (F) EHC Erfurt U16 II 17 9 18 27 1.59 12
37. Julian Stevens (F) ESC Moskitos Essen U16 14 17 9 26 1.86 6
38. Lucas Timm (F) Hamburger SV U16 15 11 15 26 1.73 0
39. Tim König (D) ESC Dresden U16 18 6 20 26 1.44 6
40. Marlon Engelhardt (F) EHC Troisdorf U16 12 15 10 25 2.08 86
                   
41. Fritz Denner (F) EHC Erfurt U16 II 13 9 16 25 1.92 6
42. Jonas Eberth (F) ESC Dresden U16 17 8 17 25 1.47 0
43. Lukas Hein (F) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U16 9 14 10 24 2.67 8
44. Tom Sprengnöder (F) Neusser EV U16 14 14 10 24 1.71 34
45. Arne Schneekönig (F) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U16 15 13 11 24 1.60 4
46. Tom Banach (D/F) ESC Dresden U16 20 13 11 24 1.20 26
47. Xaver Magg (F/D) TSV Erding U16 17 12 12 24 1.41 64
48. Tobias Dietzsch (D) SG Chemnitz/Erfurt/WSW U16 19 11 13 24 1.26 6
49. Enzo Herrschaft (F) EHC Erfurt U16 II 9 9 15 24 2.67 8
50. Daniel Sonnenberg (F) SG Chemnitz/Erfurt/WSW U16 12 8 16 24 2.00 4
                   
51. Leander Rudolph (F) EHC Erfurt U16 II 17 8 16 24 1.41 2
52. Tim Lemke (F) Neusser EV U16 14 13 10 23 1.64 8
53. Eik Rumberg (D) ESC Dresden U16 13 12 11 23 1.77 26
54. Robin Schott (F) ESC Moskitos Essen U16 13 10 13 23 1.77 16
55. Luca Brunsmann (F) GEC Ritter Nordhorn U16 16 9 14 23 1.44 32
56. Tilman Pfister (F) EHC Erfurt U16 II 15 6 17 23 1.53 6
57. Raik Rennert (F) EHC Erfurt U16 II 8 14 8 22 2.75 12
58. Franz Bastron (F) Weserstars Bremen U16 16 14 8 22 1.38 14
59. Raphael Palmeira-Kerkhoff (D) ESC Moskitos Essen U16 11 13 9 22 2.00 10
60. Martin Klein (D) EHC Erfurt U16 II 16 11 11 22 1.38 6
                   
61. Justin Wenzel (F) EHC Troisdorf U16 13 12 9 21 1.62 46
62. Jason Aderhold (F) EHC Erfurt U16 II 18 10 11 21 1.17 6
63. Alessandro Spieler (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens U16 14 9 12 21 1.50 24
64. Christian Schander (D) ESC Dresden U16 18 9 12 21 1.17 2
65. Justus Böttner (D) EHC Erfurt U16 II 19 9 12 21 1.11 4
66. Maarten Mittmann (F) EHC Erfurt U16 II 18 5 16 21 1.17 4
67. Nick-Joshua Sackenreuther (F) ESC Moskitos Essen U16 11 4 17 21 1.91 2
68. Leo Prüßner (F) Hamburger SV U16 5 10 10 20 4.00 12
69. Pablo Gimenez (F) Iserlohner EC U16 II 12 10 10 20 1.67 10
70. Fabio Matheis (F) EKU Mannheim U16 (Schwarz) 22 10 10 20 0.91 10
                   
71. Lucas Flade (D) ESC Dresden U16 7 9 11 20 2.86 6
72. Daniel Thode (D) Hamburger SV U16 14 9 11 20 1.43 16
73. Henry Heinzel (D) ESC Dresden U16 21 5 15 20 0.95 12
74. Tim Götze (D) ESC Dresden U16 17 3 17 20 1.18 0
75. Laurin Rutz (F) Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U16 8 9 10 19 2.38 14
76. Maximilian Schuler (F) EHC Erfurt U16 II 14 8 11 19 1.36 4
77. Paul Schröder (F) EHC Erfurt U16 II 19 6 13 19 1.00 4
78. Luca Schäfer (F) EKU Mannheim U16 (Schwarz) 25 4 15 19 0.76 18
79. Merlin Matic (F) Iserlohner EC U16 II 10 14 4 18 1.80 20
80. Jan Kemmerling (F) TuS Wiehl U16 14 12 6 18 1.29 6
                   
81. Moritz Seider (D) EHC Erfurt U16 II 10 10 8 18 1.80 2
82. Max Weigandt (F) SG Chemnitz/Erfurt/WSW U16 10 10 8 18 1.80 6
83. Luca Lather (D) EKU Mannheim U16 (Schwarz) 20 10 8 18 0.90 28
84. Tim Odrich (F) EHC Erfurt U16 II 9 9 9 18 2.00 0
85. Philipp Schumann (F) TSV Erding U16 17 9 9 18 1.06 16
86. Noel Bregulla (F) SG Jonsdorf/Niesky U16 20 9 9 18 0.90 14
87. Sebastian Pratsch (F) SG Chemnitz/Erfurt/WSW U16 18 8 10 18 1.00 12
88. Max Kienöl (F) SG Jonsdorf/Niesky U16 19 8 10 18 0.95 59
89. Felix Krumpe (D) EHC Erfurt U16 II 12 7 11 18 1.50 8
90. David Munser (F) ESC Dresden U16 8 5 13 18 2.25 58
                   
91. Nick Böhme (D) Ratinger Ice Aliens U16 13 4 14 18 1.38 2
92. Nicholas Gagne (F) ESC Darmstadt U16 11 14 3 17 1.55 59
93. Nick Weimer (F) EKU Mannheim U16 (Schwarz) 18 12 5 17 0.94 16
94. Tom Schuster (F) Neusser EV U16 13 7 10 17 1.31 38
95. Niclas März (F) SG OSC/Halle/Dresden U16 14 7 10 17 1.21 16
96. Tom Neumann (D) TSV Erding U16 17 6 11 17 1.00 22
97. Niels Meier (F) EKU Mannheim U16 (Schwarz) 22 6 11 17 0.77 38
98. Max Hasselwander (F) Hamburger SV U16 16 3 14 17 1.06 20
99. Luis Hüttner (D) TSV Erding U16 15 10 6 16 1.07 4
100. Viktor Braun (F/D) SG Chemnitz/Erfurt/WSW U16 10 9 7 16 1.60 4
707 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Nicolas Niemann Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U16 14 1.73 -
2. Pierre Maurice Watermann Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U16 10 2.36 -
3. Kevin Kopp SG Chemnitz/Erfurt/WSW U16 17 2.48 -
4. Till-Niklas Fuhrmann Hamburger SV U16 15 2.56 -
5. Justin Reber EHC Erfurt U16 II 12 2.84 -
6. Nico Hartmann Hamburger SV U16 14 3.68 -
7. Leon Assing GEC Ritter Nordhorn U16 11 6.05 -
8. Petr Paizker SG Jonsdorf/Niesky U16 14 7.41 -
9. Maximilian Hartig GEC Ritter Nordhorn U16 16 7.46 -
10. Vivien Pahl SG Timmend.Strand/Harsefeld U16 13 7.58 -
           
11. Jan Luca Sablatnig EKU Mannheim U16 (Schwarz) 25 7.68 -
12. Charlie Mertinke SG Jonsdorf/Niesky U16 11 7.84 -
13. Dennis Jörg Balthasar SG OSC/Halle/Dresden U16 12 7.88 -
14. Thorben Dieck Weserstars Bremen U16 16 7.93 -
15. Rudolf Schmidt EHC Klostersee U16 17 - -
16. Louis Mosscherin Neusser EV U16 14 - -
17. Anthony Stoffel EHC Klostersee U16 14 - -
18. Sebastian Krach Neusser EV U16 13 - -
19. Tizean Stranzenbach TuS Wiehl U16 13 - -
20. Jonas Bach Ratinger Ice Aliens U16 11 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Max Gumprecht SG Chemnitz/Erfurt/WSW U16 2 0.00 -
2. Franz Höhn SG Timmend.Strand/Harsefeld U16 1 0.00 -
3. Eric Herrmann ESC Dresden U16 7 1.64 -
4. Mikael Beryak EHC Erfurt U16 II 4 1.66 -
5. Irina de Haas ESC Dresden U16 7 1.81 -
6. Pablo Schewe Eishockeynachwuchs Hannover U16 6 2.07 -
7. Paul Beer ESC Dresden U16 4 2.31 -
8. Joseph Cemore Weserstars Bremen U16 1 3.00 -
9. Lennard Weser ESC Dresden U16 9 3.11 -
10. Tim Günther EHC Erfurt U16 II 5 3.20 -
           
11. Laura Eva Behrendt SG Chemnitz/Erfurt/WSW U16 4 3.43 -
12. Nils Apel SG Timmend.Strand/Harsefeld U16 1 6.43 -
13. Maximilian Schubert SG OSC/Halle/Dresden U16 5 8.28 -
14. Larissa Pasche SG OSC/Halle/Dresden U16 2 8.47 -
15. Joshua Hezel Weserstars Bremen U16 1 11.25 -
16. Nina Strobel EKU Mannheim U16 (Gelb) 3 11.50 -
17. Christian Bohrer EKU Mannheim U16 (Schwarz) 5 13.00 -
18. Michelle Teucke EKU Mannheim U16 (Schwarz) 1 13.00 -
19. Patrik Kaiser EKU Mannheim U16 (Gelb) 5 13.20 -
20. Xavier Maximilian Riedl SG OSC/Halle/Dresden U16 3 16.28 -
           
21. Janis Grundhöfer FASS Berlin U16 8 16.81 -
22. Karl Friedrich Pfeffermann FASS Berlin U16 9 17.42 -
23. Niccolo Jahns SG Timmend.Strand/Harsefeld U16 5 18.00 -
24. Florian Bauder EKU Mannheim U16 (Gelb) 3 22.67 -
25. Joshua Römer EKU Mannheim U16 (Gelb) 2 30.00 -
26. Louis Kozlik FASS Berlin U16 3 33.55 -
27. Tim Ole Magfelder SG Timmend.Strand/Harsefeld U16 0 - -
28. Vanessa Decker EHC Troisdorf U16 - - -
29. Simon Krebs EHC Troisdorf U16 - - -
30. Alice Derksen EHC Troisdorf U16 - - -
           
31. Timo Schmitz EHC Troisdorf U16 - - -
32. Benjamin Nell ESC Darmstadt U16 - - -
33. Steffen Hamm ESC Darmstadt U16 - - -
34. Jennifer Klömpges ESC Moskitos Essen U16 - - -
35. Mika Gleixner ESC Moskitos Essen U16 - - -
36. Jonas Neffin Iserlohner EC U16 II - - -
37. Philipp Weissgerber Iserlohner EC U16 II - - -
38. Thorben Graf Lippe-Hockey-Hamm U16 - - -
39. Antonia Leonie Graf Lippe-Hockey-Hamm U16 - - -
40. Lukas Biyikli Ratinger Ice Aliens U16 - - -
           
41. Leonie Kruse TuS Wiehl U16 - - -
42. Alyssa Galli EC Bad Tölz U16 II - - -
43. Andreas Seibold EC Bad Tölz U16 II - - -
44. Lisa Braun ECDC Memmingen U16 - - -
45. Eric Bermauer ECDC Memmingen U16 - - -
46. Saskia Serbest ECDC Memmingen U16 - - -
47. Paul Heiber EHC 80 Nürnberg U16 - - -
48. Filip Rieger EHC 80 Nürnberg U16 - - -
49. Ludwig Seiß EHC 80 Nürnberg U16 - - -
50. Christoph Wintersperger EHC Straubing U16 - - -
           
51. Yannik Aretz EHC Straubing U16 - - -
52. Moritz Spitzenpfeil EV Lindau U16 - - -
53. Tim May EV Lindau U16 - - -
54. Dean Fröhlich EV Lindau U16 - - -
55. Justine Richter HC Landsberg U16 - - -
56. Fabian Strobel HC Landsberg U16 - - -
57. David Blaschta HC Landsberg U16 - - -
58. Daniel Wagner TSV Erding U16 - - -
59. Leon Doubrawa TSV Erding U16 - - -
60. Matthias Bartke TSV Erding U16 - - -
           
61. Leon Suljkic EHC Freiburg U16 - - -
62. Leon Meder EHC Freiburg U16 - - -
63. Sara Filippi EHC Freiburg U16 - - -
64. David Grasel EV Ravensburg U16 - - -
65. Paul Nonnenbroich EV Ravensburg U16 - - -
66. Frederic Wörz EV Ravensburg U16 - - -
67. Gianluca Stopp Mannheimer ERC U16 - - -
68. Marvin Kiesel Mannheimer ERC U16 - - -
69. Daniel-Thomas Krauter Stuttgarter EC U16 - - -
70. Maurice Keller Stuttgarter EC U16 - - -
           
71. Lennard Brunnert Iserlohner EC U16 II - - -