League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2012-2013 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Bastian Schirmacher (F) ESC Wedemark Scorpions U16 17 43 58 101 5.94 16
2. Noah Janisch (F) ESC Wedemark Scorpions U16 19 62 36 98 5.16 50
3. Nils Oehlmann (F) ESC Wedemark Scorpions U16 16 35 36 71 4.44 8
4. Julian Grützmann (F) EV Lindau U16 20 34 33 67 3.35 28
5. Sandro Schröpfer (F) ESC Dorfen U16 18 32 34 66 3.67 12
6. Timm Kerscher (F) ESC Dorfen U16 21 34 29 63 3.00 6
7. Lennart Scheltz (F) Rostocker EC U16 14 32 21 53 3.79 42
8. Noah Giese (F) ESC Wedemark Scorpions U16 19 26 25 51 2.68 4
9. Lauren Kerner (F) SV am Salzgittersee U16 15 31 18 49 3.27 10
10. Leon Voges (F) SV am Salzgittersee U16 13 30 16 46 3.54 6
                   
11. Norman Laaser (F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras U16 13 27 14 41 3.15 62
12. Sascha Günzel (F) EHC München U16 19 24 16 40 2.11 26
13. Jannes Oswald (F) Adendorfer EC U16 16 21 19 40 2.50 34
14. Sven Prinz (D) EV Lindau U16 22 18 20 38 1.73 26
15. Maximilian Schmidt (F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras U16 14 18 19 37 2.64 8
16. Maximilian Parschill (F) Grefrather EG U16 II 12 21 15 36 3.00 6
17. Philippe Hansen (F) SG Harsefeld/Hann.Indians U16 18 27 8 35 1.94 80
18. Thomas Schottenhaml (F/D) EHC München U16 19 17 15 32 1.68 22
19. Kai Weber (F) Grefrather EG U16 II 14 16 16 32 2.29 30
20. Simon Lehmann (D) EV Lindau U16 21 16 15 31 1.48 67
                   
21. Tobias Meertz (F/D) Grefrather EG U16 II 13 12 19 31 2.38 69
22. Dominik Wagner (D) TSV Erding U16 20 12 19 31 1.55 14
23. Justin Unger (F) SV Brackwede U16 13 20 10 30 2.31 26
24. Clemens Buhler (F/D) Rostocker EC U16 15 20 10 30 2.00 16
25. Raphael Kustermann (F) TSV Erding U16 20 21 8 29 1.45 16
26. Mike Schäfler (D) EV Lindau U16 21 17 12 29 1.38 82
27. Dennis Nold (F) Löwen Frankfurt U16 II 13 14 15 29 2.23 22
28. Dennis Baier (F/D) EHC München U16 19 11 18 29 1.53 12
29. Norman Lück (F) Rostocker EC U16 10 13 14 27 2.70 10
30. Niklas Steinfeld (F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras U16 13 13 14 27 2.08 22
                   
31. Xaver Magg (F/D) TSV Erding U16 19 11 16 27 1.42 6
32. Jannis Gabler (F) TSV Erding U16 20 23 3 26 1.30 28
33. Jan Hugo Erdmann (D) ESC Wedemark Scorpions U16 12 17 9 26 2.17 16
34. Marten Kühnapfel (D) Adendorfer EC U16 13 16 10 26 2.00 16
35. Stephan Kreuzer (D) TSV Erding U16 21 15 11 26 1.24 24
36. Kay Erik Jenß (F) Rostocker EC U16 14 14 12 26 1.86 22
37. Jason Adler (F/D) Grefrather EG U16 II 14 11 15 26 1.86 14
38. Franziska Feldmeier (F/D) TSV Erding U16 19 10 16 26 1.37 0
39. Andreas Abstreiter (F) TSV Erding U16 20 10 16 26 1.30 12
40. Marek Leska (F) SG Harsefeld/Hann.Indians U16 17 7 17 24 1.41 8
                   
41. Yannik Beuth (F) GSC Moers U16 14 16 7 23 1.64 18
42. Julian Weiser (D) ESC Wedemark Scorpions U16 18 9 14 23 1.28 6
43. Kevin Kynast (F/D) ESC Dorfen U16 19 13 9 22 1.16 38
44. Maximilian Zwitschke (D) ESC Dorfen U16 19 10 12 22 1.16 48
45. Georg Dillis (F) ESC Dorfen U16 21 9 13 22 1.05 0
46. Christoph Lönnig (F/D) ESC Dorfen U16 22 6 16 22 1.00 6
47. Timo Renner (D) EHC Dortmund U16 14 14 7 21 1.50 64
48. Moritz Finkel (F/D) EHC München U16 17 13 8 21 1.24 8
49. Yannick Möbius (F) Rostocker EC U16 16 7 14 21 1.31 10
50. Patrick Rutz (F) SV Brackwede U16 10 16 4 20 2.00 25
                   
51. Leo Heck (F) EA Schongau U16 20 13 7 20 1.00 34
52. Daniela Rogalski (F/D) SV Brackwede U16 12 10 10 20 1.67 12
53. Lukas Richter (F/D) Rostocker EC U16 15 7 13 20 1.33 42
54. Julen Albizu-Garitano (F) EC Bergisch Land U16 14 16 3 19 1.36 6
55. Maximilian Piekorz (D) ERV Dinslaken Kobras U16 11 13 6 19 1.73 16
56. Tim Laermann (F/D) GSC Moers U16 12 9 10 19 1.58 10
57. Jan Stumpf (D) Adendorfer EC U16 13 9 10 19 1.46 2
58. Michael Wolf (F) TSV Erding U16 21 9 10 19 0.90 22
59. Vincent Petrick (F) SV am Salzgittersee U16 12 5 14 19 1.58 0
60. Florian Pelkermüller (F) ESC Dorfen U16 12 15 3 18 1.50 24
                   
61. Simon Koch (F/D) EHC München U16 12 11 7 18 1.50 8
62. Noam Liss (F) Löwen Frankfurt U16 II 13 8 10 18 1.38 28
63. Jean Lucas Weigelt (D) Königsborner JEC U16 14 13 4 17 1.21 42
64. Pascal Klein (F) Grefrather EG U16 II 13 11 6 17 1.31 36
65. Maximilian Zerbin (F/D) ESC Dorfen U16 14 10 7 17 1.21 85
66. Florian Dirrigl (F) ESC Dorfen U16 22 8 9 17 0.77 4
67. Cevin Sommerfeld (F) EC Bergisch Land U16 14 7 10 17 1.21 4
68. Adam Skala (F) TSV Erding U16 17 7 10 17 1.00 2
69. Hendrik Pohlmann (F) SV Brackwede U16 14 5 12 17 1.21 4
70. Maximilian Hilker (D) ESC Wedemark Scorpions U16 17 1 16 17 1.00 18
                   
71. Marius Noll (D) ERV Dinslaken Kobras U16 12 9 7 16 1.33 49
72. Linus Unterkircher (D) EV Lindau U16 18 8 8 16 0.89 20
73. Attila Buresch (F) EA Schongau U16 21 7 9 16 0.76 12
74. Bente-Michel Grewe (D) Adendorfer EC U16 10 6 10 16 1.60 16
75. Jan-Philipp Guggemos (F) EV Lindau U16 16 9 6 15 0.94 18
76. Jonas Büchler (F) SV am Salzgittersee U16 12 7 8 15 1.25 67
77. Max Grigutsch (F) EC Bergisch Land U16 14 7 8 15 1.07 2
78. Paul Lorenz (D) Adendorfer EC U16 16 7 8 15 0.94 2
79. Maximilian Schulz (D) Rostocker EC U16 16 5 10 15 0.94 12
80. Nicole Rjasanow (F) SV Brackwede U16 12 4 11 15 1.25 10
                   
81. Max Bögelsack (D/F) ESC Wedemark Scorpions U16 15 4 11 15 1.00 6
82. Nikita Malohatko (F) ESC Wedemark Scorpions U16 19 3 12 15 0.79 14
83. Lukas Vit (F) SV am Salzgittersee U16 3 11 3 14 4.67 20
84. Konstantin Wycisk (F) EA Schongau U16 17 10 4 14 0.82 6
85. Wilhelm Sponholz (F) Rostocker EC U16 9 9 5 14 1.56 0
86. Henrik Hannen (F) GSC Moers U16 5 8 6 14 2.80 6
87. Nils Alsago (F) SG Harsefeld/Hann.Indians U16 14 8 6 14 1.00 0
88. Max Bichlmeier (F) TSV Erding U16 21 8 6 14 0.67 18
89. Frederik Stehl (F) Löwen Frankfurt U16 II 12 7 7 14 1.17 0
90. Max Daum (D) Adendorfer EC U16 15 6 8 14 0.93 70
                   
91. Larissa Eicher (F) TSV Erding U16 19 6 8 14 0.74 2
92. Tim Zerreck (D) SG Harsefeld/Hann.Indians U16 17 10 3 13 0.76 50
93. Yannick Hemmer (F) EHC Dortmund U16 8 9 4 13 1.63 22
94. Marcel Marciniak (F) SV Brackwede U16 14 9 4 13 0.93 0
95. Nico Lindner (D) ESC Wedemark Scorpions U16 15 9 4 13 0.87 10
96. Luke Vincent Rose (F) Adendorfer EC U16 14 8 5 13 0.93 6
97. Shawn Wilczynski (F) Adendorfer EC U16 14 7 6 13 0.93 2
98. Leon Köhler (C/LW) Löwen Frankfurt U16 II 8 5 8 13 1.63 0
99. Tom Rix (F) Grefrather EG U16 II 9 5 8 13 1.44 16
100. Thomas Stehmeier (F) Bremer EC U16 17 5 8 13 0.76 98
520 players found | Previous page | Next page
2012-2013 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Fabio Strohmayr EHC München U16 15 5.53 -
2. Alex Peltzer Bremer EC U16 12 17.17 -
3. Niklas Hocke EHC Dortmund U16 14 - -
4. Ramon Jansen ERV Dinslaken Kobras U16 13 - -
5. Niclas Schneider EHC Dortmund U16 13 - -
6. Tom Schickedanz Löwen Frankfurt U16 II 12 - -
7. Frederik Schwieger SV Brackwede U16 11 - -
8. Kevin Wiethoff EC Bergisch Land U16 11 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Max Tolle ESC Wedemark Scorpions U16 - 2.04 -
2. Finn Günther Adendorfer EC U16 7 3.14 -
3. Jonathan Kaletta Adendorfer EC U16 9 3.22 -
4. Leon Züchner SV am Salzgittersee U16 - 3.52 -
5. Jona Friedrich SV am Salzgittersee U16 - 3.61 -
6. Can Dogan ESC Wedemark Scorpions U16 - 3.87 -
7. Lenny Scharf Rostocker EC U16 - 4.20 -
8. Markus Rehfeldt EHC München U16 6 4.30 -
9. Arne Hatnik SG Harsefeld/Hann.Indians U16 - 6.00 -
10. Eric Herrmann Rostocker EC U16 - 6.21 -
           
11. Markus Eberle SG Harsefeld/Hann.Indians U16 - 7.67 -
12. Vivien Pahl SG Harsefeld/Hann.Indians U16 - 8.28 -
13. Nico Becker SG Harsefeld/Hann.Indians U16 - 8.76 -
14. Dominik Schneider EA Schongau U16 - 9.51 -
15. Jonathan Kornreder EA Schongau U16 - 10.65 -
16. Florian Wöhnl EA Schongau U16 - 11.44 -
17. Oskar Pulaczewski Bremer EC U16 6 14.83 -
18. Patricia Tom Felde EA Schongau U16 0 - -
19. Jonas Renfordt Königsborner JEC U16 - - -
20. Jamie Dystelbloem Grefrather EG U16 II - - -
           
21. Julia Nannen Grefrather EG U16 II - - -
22. Philipp Piekorz ERV Dinslaken Kobras U16 - - -
23. Nils-Torben Hahn EC Bergisch Land U16 - - -
24. Caroline Herrschaft GSC Moers U16 - - -
25. Helmut Kallweit GSC Moers U16 - - -
26. Thorben Graf Königsborner JEC U16 - - -
27. Moritz Schubert TSV Erding U16 - - -
28. Jonas Steinmann TSV Erding U16 - - -
29. Rene Gelle EV Lindau U16 - - -
30. Lisa Braun EV Lindau U16 - - -
           
31. Maximilian Mayer EV Lindau U16 - - -
32. Sebastian Nedved EV Lindau U16 - - -
33. Maximilian Obermann EV Moosburg U16 - - -
34. Adrian Kant EV Moosburg U16 - - -
35. Eric Hanke SG Selb/Bayreuth U16 - - -
36. Janin Meyer SG Selb/Bayreuth U16 - - -
37. Nicolas Hetzel ERV Schweinfurt U16 - - -
38. Felix Graf ERV Schweinfurt U16 - - -
39. Simeon Weber ESV Türkheim U16 - - -
40. Kevin Olzszewski ESV Türkheim U16 - - -
           
41. Kilian Ober ESC Dorfen U16 - - -
42. Annika Tank ESC Dorfen U16 - - -
43. Alexander Philipp ESV Königsbrunn U16 - - -
44. Kilian Haltmair ESC Geretsried U16 - - -
45. Michael Huber ESC Geretsried U16 - - -
46. Fabian von Wenz ESC Geretsried U16 - - -
47. Lukas Aspeck ERSC Ottobrunn U16 - - -
48. Dominik Hanrieder ERSC Ottobrunn U16 - - -