League Information and Facts
2015-2016 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Michael Stach (F) ESC Haßfurt U19 16 44 18 62 3.88 12
2. Julen Albizu-Garitano (F) EC Bergisch Land U19 13 31 30 61 4.69 12
3. Louis Mutz (F) EC Bergisch Land U19 9 38 18 56 6.22 28
4. Timo Renner (D) Eisadler Dortmund U19 13 35 18 53 4.08 28
5. Max Surke (F) Eisadler Dortmund U19 14 20 20 40 2.86 8
6. Manuel Kurz (F) ESC Haßfurt U19 16 16 24 40 2.50 28
7. Maik Postert (F) Eisadler Dortmund U19 13 22 17 39 3.00 22
8. Sebastian Heinrich (F) ESC Darmstadt U19 11 14 25 39 3.55 14
9. Thomas Köppl (F) EHC München U19 14 16 20 36 2.57 26
10. Daniel Troglauer (F) ERSC Amberg U19 13 30 5 35 2.69 45
                   
11. Kevin Melcher (F/D) EV Fürstenfeldbruck U19 15 20 15 35 2.33 8
12. Marcus Köpf (F) ERC Lechbruck U19 13 32 2 34 2.62 45
13. Maurice Köder (D) ESC Haßfurt U19 15 15 19 34 2.27 22
14. Fabian Vollert (D) ESC Haßfurt U19 16 14 20 34 2.13 16
15. Sascha Günzel (F) EHC München U19 15 16 17 33 2.20 18
16. Lukas Kratschmer (F/D) ESC Haßfurt U19 15 15 17 32 2.13 6
17. Dominik Mahner (F) Eisadler Dortmund U19 13 12 19 31 2.38 4
18. Alessandro Di Benedetto (F) Eisadler Dortmund U19 13 9 22 31 2.38 8
19. Sebastian Kaltenegger (F/D) EV Fürstenfeldbruck U19 14 14 16 30 2.14 20
20. Thomas Schottenhaml (F/D) EHC München U19 14 9 21 30 2.14 2
                   
21. Simon Klopstock (D) EHC München U19 15 17 12 29 1.93 10
22. Dennis Baier (F/D) EHC München U19 13 13 16 29 2.23 14
23. Alexander Behr (F) ERV Schweinfurt U19 13 7 21 28 2.15 -
24. Maxim Purenkov (F) Eisadler Dortmund U19 14 12 15 27 1.93 30
25. Lukas Zänglein (F) ESC Haßfurt U19 15 11 15 26 1.73 32
26. Lucas Kleinschmidt (F) Eisadler Dortmund U19 12 9 17 26 2.17 6
27. Tim Laermann (F/D) GSC Moers U19 10 11 14 25 2.50 28
28. Jamie Akers (F) ERV Schweinfurt U19 16 11 14 25 1.56 -
29. Nicholas Gagne (F) ESC Darmstadt U19 10 9 16 25 2.50 30
30. Matthias Hamm (D) ESC Darmstadt U19 14 20 4 24 1.71 10
                   
31. Lasse Lodweg (F) Königsborner JEC U19 14 16 8 24 1.71 2
32. Maximilian Piekorz (D) ERV Dinslaken Kobras U19 14 16 8 24 1.71 48
33. Justin Moissl (F) ESC Darmstadt U19 14 12 12 24 1.71 0
34. Maurice Schnabel (F) EV Fürstenfeldbruck U19 10 7 17 24 2.40 34
35. Janis Bertlings (F/D) GSC Moers U19 13 7 17 24 1.85 8
36. Amir Heinisch (F) Königsborner JEC U19 12 13 10 23 1.92 2
37. Leon Nockelmann (F) Königsborner JEC U19 13 12 11 23 1.77 37
38. Jona Schneider (D) ERV Schweinfurt U19 7 10 13 23 3.29 -
39. Frederic-Alexander Hannen (F/D) GSC Moers U19 9 16 6 22 2.44 8
40. Richard Priebe (F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras U19 12 13 9 22 1.83 59
                   
41. Paul Stadler (F/D) EV Fürstenfeldbruck U19 15 10 12 22 1.47 14
42. Attila Buresch (F) EA Schongau U19 15 12 9 21 1.40 6
43. Jonas Seitz (F) ERC Lechbruck U19 12 7 14 21 1.75 50
44. Joshua Cmarits (F) EV Fürstenfeldbruck U19 7 12 8 20 2.86 18
45. Tobias Reitbauer (F) EV Fürstenfeldbruck U19 9 12 8 20 2.22 34
46. Kilian Hümmer (F) ESC Haßfurt U19 15 10 10 20 1.33 16
47. Cevin Sommerfeld (F) EC Bergisch Land U19 14 7 13 20 1.43 2
48. Ramon Seidl (F) EA Schongau U19 15 11 8 19 1.27 6
49. Maximilian Zimmer (F/D) EHC München U19 12 10 9 19 1.58 8
50. Simon Straubinger (F) ERC Lechbruck U19 7 8 11 19 2.71 8
                   
51. Alexander Lorenz (F) ESC Darmstadt U19 13 12 6 18 1.38 46
52. Bastian Wieland (F) ESC Darmstadt U19 7 11 7 18 2.57 45
53. Vincenz Stegner (F/D) EHC München U19 14 11 7 18 1.29 37
54. Florian Zimmermann (F) SG Freising/Dachau U19 10 9 9 18 1.80 22
55. Kristian Kavecky (F) EA Schongau U19 11 8 10 18 1.64 43
56. Alexander Cicigin (F) Soester EG U19 6 14 3 17 2.83 63
57. Kevin Boxbücher (D) ERV Dinslaken Kobras U19 12 10 7 17 1.42 24
58. Nico Bongard (F) Königsborner JEC U19 10 9 8 17 1.70 52
59. Marius Hochstrate (F) ESC Darmstadt U19 12 9 8 17 1.42 10
60. Timo Bräuninger (D) ESC Darmstadt U19 11 7 10 17 1.55 14
                   
61. Maximilian Finsterwalder (D/F) EA Schongau U19 13 10 6 16 1.23 18
62. Alex Voth (F) SV Brackwede U19 12 9 7 16 1.33 38
63. Martin Bailmann (F) SV Brackwede U19 13 8 8 16 1.23 28
64. Nick Glojnaric (F) GSC Moers U19 12 6 10 16 1.33 8
65. Nick Borisov (F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras U19 13 10 5 15 1.15 8
66. Oliver Töws (F) ERV Schweinfurt U19 16 9 6 15 0.94 -
67. Dustin Hammer (F/D) EV Fürstenfeldbruck U19 15 7 8 15 1.00 26
68. Tobias Sindermann (F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras U19 12 5 10 15 1.25 47
69. Lars Henkel (F) EC Bergisch Land U19 13 10 4 14 1.08 0
70. Laurenz van Sandbergen (D) ERV Dinslaken Kobras U19 12 7 7 14 1.17 22
                   
71. Stefan Betz (F) ERV Schweinfurt U19 14 4 10 14 1.00 -
72. Jaron Rautenberg (D) EC Bergisch Land U19 11 3 11 14 1.27 6
73. Lucas Meus (F) EC Bergisch Land U19 11 7 6 13 1.18 64
74. Josef Bayrhof (F) ERC Lechbruck U19 14 6 7 13 0.93 18
75. Hermann Hollering (F/D) EV Fürstenfeldbruck U19 14 4 9 13 0.93 20
76. Sebastian Wilhelms (D) EC Bergisch Land U19 11 2 11 13 1.18 6
77. Tom Schneider (F) EHC München U19 9 7 5 12 1.33 6
78. Jannis Rustemeyer (F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras U19 3 6 6 12 4.00 0
79. Patric Bongard (F) Königsborner JEC U19 10 5 7 12 1.20 67
80. Lucas Kasdorf (F/D) Königsborner JEC U19 14 4 8 12 0.86 10
                   
81. Michael Mühlbauer (D) SG Freising/Dachau U19 8 8 3 11 1.38 14
82. Marc Meerkamp (F) GSC Moers U19 12 6 5 11 0.92 0
83. Marcel Marciniak (F) SV Brackwede U19 14 6 5 11 0.79 0
84. Nico Störmann (F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras U19 8 4 7 11 1.38 0
85. Alexander Brezina (F) SG Freising/Dachau U19 9 4 7 11 1.22 31
86. Tobias Wladar (F/D) EA Schongau U19 12 3 8 11 0.92 44
87. Benjamin Spitzl (F) ERSC Amberg U19 13 3 8 11 0.85 48
88. Danil Butenko (F/D) EHC München U19 13 3 8 11 0.85 83
89. Alexander Ossenbühl (D) ESC Darmstadt U19 10 2 9 11 1.10 4
90. Luke Tischer (F) Soester EG U19 12 8 2 10 0.83 20
                   
91. Lukas Zugmaier (F) ERC Lechbruck U19 12 6 4 10 0.83 35
92. Leo Heck (F) EA Schongau U19 9 5 5 10 1.11 4
93. Jonas Nordholt (F) GSC Moers U19 13 5 5 10 0.77 44
94. Maximilian Eberlein (D) GSC Moers U19 9 4 6 10 1.11 55
95. Kevin Schmidt (F) SG Freising/Dachau U19 10 4 6 10 1.00 14
96. Matthias Thieme (F) ERC Lechbruck U19 13 4 6 10 0.77 4
97. Leon Gunsilius (F/D) EV Fürstenfeldbruck U19 6 3 7 10 1.67 0
98. Lars Hölker (D) ERV Dinslaken Kobras U19 14 3 7 10 0.71 2
99. Lars Weißenberger (F) Soester EG U19 13 6 3 9 0.69 37
100. Brandon Koch (F) EC Bergisch Land U19 13 5 4 9 0.69 71
290 players found | Previous page | Next page