PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1994-1995 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Mark Mahon (F) EC Braunlage 21 16 59 75 3.57 41
2. Paul Beraldo (RW) TuS Geretsried 14 23 25 48 3.43 47
3. Ludvik Kopecky (LW) EHC Klostersee 14 26 18 44 3.14 4
4. Dale Derkatch (C) SC Riessersee 9 15 13 28 3.11 28
5. Brett Stewart (RW) SC Riessersee 10 12 15 27 2.70 41
6. Roman Sindelar (F) EHC Trier 18 2 19 21 1.17 48
7. Michael Meixner (D) EC Braunlage 21 4 16 20 0.95 12
8. John Samanski (C) TSV Erding 9 6 12 18 2.00 2
9. Jeff Vaive (C) TSV Erding 9 6 12 18 2.00 14
10. Ravil Khaidarov (RW) EHC Freiburg 9 7 7 14 1.56 12
                   
11. Michael Kreitl (C) EC Peiting 14 6 8 14 1.00 10
12. Andreas Henkel (F) EC Wolfsburg 5 9 3 12 2.40 4
13. Andreas Ludwig (C) SC Riessersee 10 6 6 12 1.20 8
14. Christoph Sandner (RW) SC Riessersee 10 3 9 12 1.20 4
15. Henry Domke (RW) SC Riessersee 10 4 6 10 1.00 4
16. Ralf Hartfuß (F) Heilbronner EC 6 4 5 9 1.50 6
17. Bernhard Kaminski (D) ETC Timmendorfer Strand 10 3 6 9 0.90 22
18. Henry Thom (D) ETC Timmendorfer Strand 10 1 8 9 0.90 14
19. Ulrich Stadler (F) TEV Miesbach 14 4 4 8 0.57 6
20. Peter Hejma (F) EHC Freiburg 9 2 6 8 0.89 2
                   
21. Ladislav Svozil (F) Heilbronner EC 6 1 7 8 1.33 6
22. Rick Laycock (F) EHC Freiburg 8 7 0 7 0.88 2
23. Tim Schnobrich (F) Heilbronner EC 6 4 3 7 1.17 2
24. Rainer Lutz (D) SC Riessersee 8 4 3 7 0.88 4
25. Robert Simon (F) Schalker Haie 87 4 3 4 7 1.75 10
26. Garth Bannatyne (F) EC Wolfsburg 5 3 4 7 1.40 11
27. Jens Feller (C) SC Riessersee 10 3 4 7 0.70 10
28. Alfred Burkhard (D) SC Riessersee 10 1 6 7 0.70 8
29. Wolfgang Oswald (D) TSV Erding 9 0 7 7 0.78 8
30. Frederick Ledlin (F) EC Bad Tölz 2 4 2 6 3.00 0
                   
31. Milan Maruska (F) Heilbronner EC 6 2 4 6 1.00 4
32. Cory Holden (D) EC Wolfsburg 5 0 6 6 1.20 10
33. Joe West (RW) Heilbronner EC 6 3 2 5 0.83 4
34. Peter Stankovic (D/F) Heilbronner EC 6 3 2 5 0.83 14
35. Jörg Zinnecker (F) TuS Geretsried 12 3 2 5 0.42 4
36. Kenneth Filbey (C) EC Wolfsburg 5 2 3 5 1.00 12
37. Peter Just (F) EC Wolfsburg 3 1 4 5 1.67 6
38. Sven Schmitz (D) EHC Neuwied 18 1 4 5 0.28 32
39. Roger Bruns (D) EHC Freiburg 9 0 5 5 0.56 6
40. Sascha Werner (F) TSV Erding 8 4 0 4 0.50 0
                   
41. Markus Welz (RW/D) TSV Erding 7 3 1 4 0.57 0
42. Vaclav Drobny (D) EC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen 3 2 2 4 1.33 6
43. Christoph Hadraschek (F) ETC Timmendorfer Strand 9 1 3 4 0.44 33
44. Rene Naroska (D) EHC Neuwied 15 1 3 4 0.27 5
45. Laszlo Csata (F) ESC Wedemark 3 2 1 3 1.00 4
46. Alfred Weiß (F) TSV Erding 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
47. Daniel Poudrier (D) EC Wolfsburg 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
48. Tom Göbel (D) SC Riessersee 8 2 1 3 0.38 4
49. Martin Leuthner (F) SC Riessersee 10 2 1 3 0.30 4
50. Christian Reuter (D) EV Landsberg 1 1 2 3 3.00 0
                   
51. Igors Pavlovs (LW/RW) EV Landsberg 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
52. Lumir Mikesz (D) EHC Wolfsburg 5 1 2 3 0.60 12
53. Vitus Mitterfellner (F) Heilbronner EC 6 1 2 3 0.50 10
54. Vladimir Macholda (D) Heilbronner EC 6 1 2 3 0.50 12
55. Jürgen Schulz (D) Neusser EC 2 0 3 3 1.50 0
56. Karsten Neumann (F/D) Heilbronner EC 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
57. Josef Peroutka (D) EHC Freiburg 9 0 3 3 0.33 6
58. Karl Ostler (F) SC Riessersee 10 0 3 3 0.30 8
59. Lubos Thür Sr. (C/LW) 1. EV Weiden 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
60. Anthony Brenner (F) EC Bad Tölz 2 2 0 2 1.00 2
                   
61. Christian Althoff (D) ERC Westfalen Dortmund 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
62. Max Bänder (F) Neusser EC 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
63. Martin Bergeron (C) ERC Westfalen Dortmund 1990 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
64. Dieter Reiss (F) ESC Wedemark 3 1 1 2 0.67 6
65. Heinrich Synowietz (D) ESC Wedemark 3 1 1 2 0.67 12
66. Thomas Barczikowski (F) EC Bad Nauheim 5 1 1 2 0.40 26
67. Michael Thurner (C) Heilbronner EC 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
68. Andreas Maurer (F) SC Riessersee 8 1 1 2 0.25 33
69. Hubert Buchwieser (F) SC Riessersee 10 1 1 2 0.20 2
70. Vladimir Fedosov (D) SC Riessersee 1 0 2 2 2.00 4
                   
71. Frank Gentges (D) 1. EV Weiden 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
72. Josef Preuß (D) 1. EV Weiden 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
73. Jan Raspel (D) Neusser EC 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
74. Anton-Peter Demmel (D) EC Bad Tölz 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
75. Rüdiger Metsch (D) EHC Straubing 2 0 2 2 1.00 2
76. Daniel Schury (LW) EV Landsberg 2 0 2 2 1.00 2
77. Roman Slezak (F) EC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
78. Jacek Piechutta (F) EC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
79. Pasi Schalin (F) ESC Wedemark 3 0 2 2 0.67 4
80. Anatoli Antipov (C) EC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen 3 0 2 2 0.67 6
                   
81. Justyn Denisiuk (D) EC Wolfsburg 5 0 2 2 0.40 2
82. Ron Chyzowski (C) 1. EV Weiden 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
83. Robert Steinmann (D) EHC Straubing 1 1 0 1 1.00 2
84. Holger Schmitz (F) Neusser EC 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
85. Oliver Hecht (F) 1. EV Weiden 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
86. Achim Sipmeier (D) EHC Straubing 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
87. Thomas Kettner (D) EC Bad Tölz 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
88. Stefan Breitner (F) 1. EV Weiden 2 1 0 1 0.50 4
89. Ladislav Kolda (D) Neusser EC 2 1 0 1 0.50 4
90. Christian Martin (D) 1. EV Weiden 2 1 0 1 0.50 4
                   
91. Michael Eckert (D) EC Bad Nauheim 5 1 0 1 0.20 6
92. Christian Wolfgramm (D) EHC Freiburg 8 1 0 1 0.13 2
93. Andreas Raubal (D) SC Riessersee 9 1 0 1 0.11 35
94. Alwin Wever (D) ERC Westfalen Dortmund 1990 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
95. Stephan Meier (F) EHC Straubing 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
96. Oliver Vöst (F/D) EHC Straubing 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
97. Doug Kirton (F) EHC Straubing 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
98. Christian Ott (D) EHC Freiburg 2 0 1 1 0.50 4
99. Oliver Schwarz (D) Neusser EC 2 0 1 1 0.50 4
100. Alois Stauder (F) EC Bad Tölz 2 0 1 1 0.50 6
166 players found | Previous page | Next page
1994-1995 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Fabian Dahlem EHC Neuwied 12 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Oliver Weißenberger Heilbronner EC 3
2. Paul Häringer EV Landsberg 2 - -