PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2000-2001 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Florian Keller (RW) EC Bad Tölz 13 5 16 21 1.62 26
2. Yanick Dubé (C) EC Bad Tölz 14 8 7 15 1.07 6
3. Glenn Goodall (C) ERC Ingolstadt 12 5 9 14 1.17 14
4. Ales Polcar (C) EC Bad Tölz 14 2 12 14 1.00 4
5. Sven Valenti (D/F) EC Bad Tölz 14 9 4 13 0.93 20
6. Samuel Groleau (LW) ERC Ingolstadt 12 9 3 12 1.00 12
7. Olegs Znaroks (C) Heilbronner EC 10 2 10 12 1.20 10
8. Agostino Casale (RW) ERC Ingolstadt 12 6 5 11 0.92 8
9. Eric Dylla (C) Heilbronner EC 10 5 6 11 1.10 12
10. Clayton Young (F) ERC Ingolstadt 12 4 7 11 0.92 44
                   
11. Andrei Strakhov (F/D) Heilbronner EC 10 7 3 10 1.00 6
12. Michael Hackert (C) Heilbronner EC 9 5 5 10 1.11 6
13. Rainer Suchan (RW) EC Bad Tölz 14 4 5 9 0.64 8
14. Christian Proulx (D) EC Bad Tölz 14 4 5 9 0.64 30
15. Jedrzej Kasperczyk (C) REV Bremerhaven 9 2 7 9 1.00 4
16. Rod Aldoff (D) ERC Ingolstadt 12 2 7 9 0.75 18
17. Ravil Khaidarov (RW) Heilbronner EC 9 2 6 8 0.89 14
18. Patrick Vozar (C) ERC Ingolstadt 12 2 6 8 0.67 8
19. Sven Zywitza (F) ERC Ingolstadt 12 2 6 8 0.67 10
20. Ryan Smith (LW) REV Bremerhaven 9 5 2 7 0.78 4
                   
21. Duane Dennis (LW) SC Riessersee 5 4 3 7 1.40 10
22. Tim Regan (RW) SC Riessersee 5 4 3 7 1.40 16
23. Patryk Pysz (RW) REV Bremerhaven 9 3 4 7 0.78 10
24. Igor Dorokhin (C) Heilbronner EC 10 1 6 7 0.70 16
25. Florian Zeller (RW) EC Bad Tölz 14 1 6 7 0.50 16
26. Björn Barta (LW/C) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 4 3 2 5 1.25 6
27. Norman Batherson (C) SC Riessersee 5 1 4 5 1.00 22
28. Ken Dzikowski (C) REV Bremerhaven 9 1 4 5 0.56 18
29. Drahomir Kadlec (D) EC Bad Tölz 14 1 4 5 0.36 10
30. Josef Lehner (D) SC Riessersee 5 3 1 4 0.80 4
                   
31. Wolfgang Kummer (F) ERC Ingolstadt 12 3 1 4 0.33 24
32. Mathias Hart (LW) EC Bad Tölz 14 3 1 4 0.29 10
33. Ralf Stärk (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 4 2 2 4 1.00 4
34. Mika Puhakka (LW) SC Riessersee 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
35. Boris Blank (RW/LW) EC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen 5 2 2 4 0.80 12
36. Zdenek Travnicek (D) REV Bremerhaven 8 2 2 4 0.50 30
37. Craig Streu (C) REV Bremerhaven 9 2 2 4 0.44 14
38. Atvars Tribuncovs (D) REV Bremerhaven 9 2 2 4 0.44 20
39. Martin Ancicka (D) Heilbronner EC 10 2 2 4 0.40 4
40. Michael Raubal (C) SC Riessersee 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
                   
41. Hubert Buchwieser (F) SC Riessersee 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
42. Eduard Lewandowski (RW) EC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen 5 1 3 4 0.80 8
43. Andrzej Schubert (D) REV Bremerhaven 8 1 3 4 0.50 37
44. Rod Hinks (C) SC Riessersee 5 0 4 4 0.80 4
45. Sergejs Cudinovs (D) Heilbronner EC 10 0 4 4 0.40 8
46. Ladislav Strompf (D) ERC Ingolstadt 12 0 4 4 0.33 14
47. Tim Schnobrich (F) REV Bremerhaven 9 3 0 3 0.33 2
48. Josef Peroutka (D) Heilbronner EC 8 2 1 3 0.38 4
49. Leo Gudas (D) Heilbronner EC 9 2 1 3 0.33 46
50. Juri Stumpf (D) Heilbronner EC 10 2 1 3 0.30 12
                   
51. Radek Vit (C) Heilbronner EC 10 2 1 3 0.30 22
52. Petr Bares (D) ERC Ingolstadt 12 2 1 3 0.25 6
53. Petr Precan (D) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 4 1 2 3 0.75 10
54. Kai Ahlroth (D) EC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
55. Jay Luknowsky (D) REV Bremerhaven 9 1 2 3 0.33 6
56. Rudolf Gorgenländer (D) Heilbronner EC 10 1 2 3 0.30 6
57. Robert Gratza (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 4 0 3 3 0.75 2
58. Mike Muller (D) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 4 0 3 3 0.75 10
59. Christian Gegenfurtner (D) EC Bad Tölz 13 0 3 3 0.23 4
60. Chris Gignac (C) EHC Freiburg 3 2 0 2 0.67 4
                   
61. Dean Fedorchuk (C) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 4 2 0 2 0.50 0
62. Craig Teeple (LW) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
63. Daniel Jun (F) EC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen 5 2 0 2 0.40 0
64. Vladimir Buril (D) EC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen 5 2 0 2 0.40 4
65. Stephan Kraft (C) REV Bremerhaven 9 2 0 2 0.22 18
66. Franz Demmel (LW) EC Bad Tölz 11 2 0 2 0.18 12
67. Dion Del Monte (C) EHC Freiburg 2 1 1 2 1.00 18
68. Robert Brezina (RW) EHC Freiburg 3 1 1 2 0.67 8
69. Cory Laylin (D/LW) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
70. Stephan Sinner (D) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
                   
71. Milan Maruska (F) Heilbronner EC 7 1 1 2 0.29 2
72. Neale Schönfeld (F) REV Bremerhaven 9 1 1 2 0.22 10
73. Alexander Genze (D) ERC Ingolstadt 11 1 1 2 0.18 2
74. Markus Wieland (D) EC Bad Tölz 13 1 1 2 0.15 18
75. Stefan Schröder (F) EC Bad Tölz 14 1 1 2 0.14 20
76. Bedrich Scerban (D) EHC Freiburg 2 0 2 2 1.00 8
77. Brian Hannon (RW) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
78. Tim Leahy (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 4 0 2 2 0.50 16
79. Andreas Raubal (D) SC Riessersee 5 0 2 2 0.40 6
80. Tobias Bräuner (C/LW) EHC Freiburg 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
                   
81. Markus Eberl (D) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 4 1 0 1 0.25 12
82. Jiri Georg Güttler (D) SC Riessersee 5 1 0 1 0.20 4
83. Alexander Rusch (D) EC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen 5 1 0 1 0.20 6
84. Vadim Finko (D) EC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen 5 1 0 1 0.20 10
85. Michael Fendt (F) REV Bremerhaven 9 1 0 1 0.11 4
86. Markus Schröder (RW) EC Bad Tölz 10 1 0 1 0.10 0
87. Roland Timoschuk (F) ERC Ingolstadt 12 1 0 1 0.08 10
88. Michael Teltscher (D) EC Bad Tölz 14 1 0 1 0.07 22
89. Philip Thimm (F) EHC Freiburg 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
90. Christian von Trzcinski (D) EHC Freiburg 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
                   
91. Petr Mares (RW) EHC Freiburg 3 0 1 1 0.33 8
92. Vitali Grossmann (F) EHC Freiburg 3 0 1 1 0.33 18
93. Michal Vasicek (D) EHC Freiburg 3 0 1 1 0.33 20
94. Ulrich Liebsch (RW) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
95. Larry Mitchell (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 4 0 1 1 0.25 4
96. Klaus Micheller (D) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 4 0 1 1 0.25 4
97. Viktor Karachun (C) EC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen 4 0 1 1 0.25 10
98. Stefan Schauer (D) SC Riessersee 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
99. Martin Hinterstocker (LW) SC Riessersee 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
100. Olexander Isayev (F) EC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen 5 0 1 1 0.20 4
151 players found | Previous page | Next page
2000-2001 Playoffs Goaltending Stats