PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2015-2016 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jenifer Reichert (C) Ice Cats Kassel 11 23 16 39 3.55 4
2. Lisa-Marie Kuchnia (D/F) Königsborner JEC 14 31 5 36 2.57 32
3. Nicole Borgmann (F) TSVE Bielefeld 12 12 15 27 2.25 6
4. Simone Vogel (F) Ice Cats Kassel 12 17 9 26 2.17 14
5. Anna-Lena Wiese (F) Düsseldorfer EG II 11 10 13 23 2.09 49
6. Sandra Walter (F) Löwen Frankfurt 11 13 9 22 2.00 6
7. Daniela Weesbach (F) Düsseldorfer EG II 13 8 11 19 1.46 8
8. Jasmin Becker (F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 11 10 8 18 1.64 28
9. Inka Schlüter (F) TSVE Bielefeld 6 8 10 18 3.00 2
10. Andrea Berner (F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 11 8 9 17 1.55 8
                   
11. Katharina Huth (F) Ice Cats Kassel 11 7 9 16 1.45 4
12. Lisa Dürr (C) Ice Cats Kassel 13 6 10 16 1.23 2
13. Helga Hall (D) Ice Cats Kassel 12 5 10 15 1.25 6
14. Alexandra Krug (D) Ice Cats Kassel 14 5 7 12 0.86 2
15. Melanie Mell (F) Löwen Frankfurt 10 4 8 12 1.20 4
16. Andrea Heidbreder (D) TSVE Bielefeld 10 8 3 11 1.10 4
17. Lisa Schweiger (F) Löwen Frankfurt 14 7 4 11 0.79 6
18. Corinna Elspaß (D) Düsseldorfer EG II 6 6 4 10 1.67 8
19. Angelique Möller (F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 6 5 5 10 1.67 2
20. Alexandra Hesse (F) TSVE Bielefeld 12 4 5 9 0.75 12
                   
21. Svenja Tränkner (F/D) Löwen Frankfurt 13 1 8 9 0.69 4
22. Janina Brandes (F) TSVE Bielefeld 8 5 3 8 1.00 6
23. Michelle Popov (D) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 11 5 3 8 0.73 14
24. Stefanie Kröger (D) Ice Cats Kassel 13 5 3 8 0.62 16
25. Svenja Marie Hülter (F) Königsborner JEC 9 4 4 8 0.89 2
26. Daniela Engel (F) Ice Cats Kassel 11 2 6 8 0.73 0
27. Beate Swiniarski (D) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 13 2 6 8 0.62 12
28. Janine Palentien (F) TSVE Bielefeld 12 6 1 7 0.58 4
29. Sandra Vallerien (F) Löwen Frankfurt 14 6 1 7 0.50 0
30. Jessica Sosnowski (F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 12 3 4 7 0.58 2
                   
31. Katrin Löb (D) Ice Cats Kassel 14 3 4 7 0.50 34
32. Christin Conrad (F) TSVE Bielefeld 8 3 3 6 0.75 2
33. Verena Hein (F/D) EDT Cologne Brownies III 12 3 3 6 0.50 4
34. Corinna Quint (F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 13 2 4 6 0.46 4
35. Sabrina Richmond (F) Löwen Frankfurt 10 1 5 6 0.60 0
36. Eileen Bendig (D) DEC Düsseldorfer Devils II 10 5 0 5 0.50 12
37. Selina Scholl (F) Düsseldorfer EG II 9 4 1 5 0.56 6
38. Sabrina Temp (F) EDT Cologne Brownies III 13 4 1 5 0.38 2
39. Maria Pepels (F) Düsseldorfer EG II 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
40. Sarah Schüßler (D/F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 10 3 2 5 0.50 30
                   
41. Theresa Schmitz (F/D) EDT Cologne Brownies III 12 3 2 5 0.42 20
42. Elena Haudel (F) Ice Cats Kassel 6 2 3 5 0.83 0
43. Nele Kranz (F) TSVE Bielefeld 8 1 4 5 0.63 0
44. Paula Schmitz (D) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 7 0 5 5 0.71 4
45. Joelle Sandmeier (F) EDT Cologne Brownies III 4 4 0 4 1.00 6
46. Martina Conrad (F) TSVE Bielefeld 7 4 0 4 0.57 37
47. Julia Kaufmann (D) TSVE Bielefeld 11 4 0 4 0.36 6
48. Lisa Hasselberg (F) DEC Düsseldorfer Devils II 8 2 2 4 0.50 8
49. Anna Vanessa Porwich (F) DEC Düsseldorfer Devils II 11 2 2 4 0.36 10
50. Ayleen Stranich (F) TSVE Bielefeld 12 2 2 4 0.33 0
                   
51. Svenja Kötter (F) Löwen Frankfurt 12 2 2 4 0.33 14
52. Martina Wiens (F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 14 2 2 4 0.29 0
53. Patricia Bongard (F) Königsborner JEC 5 1 3 4 0.80 58
54. Michaela Lang (D) Düsseldorfer EG II 12 1 3 4 0.33 8
55. Michelle Heidelin (D) Königsborner JEC 14 1 3 4 0.29 4
56. Jessica Bayer (D/F) Düsseldorfer EG II 11 0 4 4 0.36 18
57. Lina Weiß (D/F) Königsborner JEC 14 0 4 4 0.29 16
58. Lilli Albers (F) Düsseldorfer EG II 6 2 1 3 0.50 0
59. Sarah Marie Elsner (F) Königsborner JEC 10 2 1 3 0.30 0
60. Christine Pütz (D) DEC Düsseldorfer Devils II 8 1 2 3 0.38 16
                   
61. Leonie Stucke (F) TSVE Bielefeld 8 1 2 3 0.38 18
62. Kerstin Bender (F) Ice Cats Kassel 9 1 2 3 0.33 2
63. Kimberly Essling (F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 10 1 2 3 0.30 4
64. Elisa Thoms (D) Löwen Frankfurt 12 1 2 3 0.25 2
65. Celine Dick (D) Löwen Frankfurt 12 1 2 3 0.25 12
66. Denise Vogels (D) DEC Düsseldorfer Devils II 11 0 3 3 0.27 8
67. Isabella Heidelin (F) Königsborner JEC 13 0 3 3 0.23 2
68. Colette Hühsam (F) Löwen Frankfurt 14 0 3 3 0.21 2
69. Rica Stöcker (F) EDT Cologne Brownies III 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
70. Akiko Utsumi (F) Königsborner JEC 8 2 0 2 0.25 0
                   
71. Sonja Glöckner (D/F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
72. Jennifer Ostermann (F) EDT Cologne Brownies III 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
73. Nora Jausen (D) Löwen Frankfurt 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
74. Jana Rosenbaum (F) EDT Cologne Brownies III 11 1 1 2 0.18 0
75. Viola Wegelt (D) EDT Cologne Brownies III 14 1 1 2 0.14 0
76. Maria Deslandes-Reichardt (F) Ice Cats Kassel 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
77. Celine Wlost (F/D) Königsborner JEC 4 0 2 2 0.50 6
78. Pauline Düsberg (D/F) TSVE Bielefeld 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
79. Anna Lindemann (F) DEC Düsseldorfer Devils II 10 0 2 2 0.20 2
80. Felizia Katzer (D) Ice Cats Kassel 11 0 2 2 0.18 0
                   
81. Susann Möller (D) Löwen Frankfurt 11 0 2 2 0.18 2
82. Kristina Klein (D) EDT Cologne Brownies III 13 0 2 2 0.15 4
83. Katharina Duda (D) Königsborner JEC 13 0 2 2 0.15 4
84. Jaqueline Seidel (D/F) EDT Cologne Brownies III 13 0 2 2 0.15 22
85. Vanessa Schumann (D) ERV Dinslaken Kobras 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
86. Sabrina Manderbach (D/F) Löwen Frankfurt 3 1 0 1 0.33 6
87. Cora Tauber (F) DEC Düsseldorfer Devils II 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
88. Katharina Sophie Wötzel (F) Löwen Frankfurt 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
89. Ann-Sophie Meckbach (F) EDT Cologne Brownies III 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
90. Barbara Kettermann (F) Düsseldorfer EG II 8 1 0 1 0.13 2
                   
91. Saskia Dickinson (F) Königsborner JEC 8 1 0 1 0.13 4
92. Britta Kreuzer (F) EDT Cologne Brownies III 9 1 0 1 0.11 0
93. Linda Vivien Lohr (D) EDT Cologne Brownies III 9 1 0 1 0.11 0
94. Merle Lodwig (D) Königsborner JEC 10 1 0 1 0.10 0
95. Iris Dathe (F/D) Düsseldorfer EG II 11 1 0 1 0.09 4
96. Janna Moll (F) Düsseldorfer EG II 13 1 0 1 0.08 2
97. Silke Bunde (D/F) DEC Düsseldorfer Devils II 14 1 0 1 0.07 6
98. Hanna Luisa Seiffert (F) EDT Cologne Brownies III 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
99. Simona Taverna (F) EDT Cologne Brownies III 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
100. Alena Peloke (F) Ice Cats Kassel 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
163 players found | Previous page | Next page