League Information and Facts
2000-2001 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. René Reuter (F) Grefrather EV 14 26 19 45 3.21 25
2. Sergei Khatkevitch (C) EC Euregio Nordhorn 13 14 28 42 3.23 6
3. Sergejs Boldavesko (F) EC Euregio Nordhorn 12 12 27 39 3.25 42
4. Piotr Kwasigroch (F) EC Euregio Nordhorn 12 18 15 33 2.75 24
5. Marcel Skokan (F) Grefrather EV 14 9 24 33 2.36 18
6. Christoph Ullmann (C) Kölner EC II 14 11 19 30 2.14 34
7. Thorsten Sendt (F) ESV Bergisch Gladbach 11 16 12 28 2.55 12
8. Dmitri Kramarenko (F) Rostocker EC 14 21 6 27 1.93 22
9. Jens Hergt (D/F) SC Mittelrhein 14 9 17 26 1.86 4
10. Jussi Ranta (F) Neusser EV 14 17 8 25 1.79 4
                   
11. Frank Gentges (D) Grefrather EV 13 6 19 25 1.92 42
12. Lutz Klauck (F) Kölner EC II 14 15 8 23 1.64 18
13. Michal Galgonek (F) EHC Dortmund 13 10 13 23 1.77 32
14. Jiri Benda (RW) Rostocker EC 14 10 12 22 1.57 30
15. Daniel Ternick (F) Rostocker EC 14 11 10 21 1.50 22
16. Nicolai Tittus (D) SC Mittelrhein 14 6 15 21 1.50 8
17. Jiri Smicek (F) Neusser EV 11 7 13 20 1.82 4
18. Mirco Vedder (F) EHC Solingen 8 10 9 19 2.38 16
19. Rumid Masche (F) Rostocker EC 14 10 9 19 1.36 16
20. Igor Furda (F) SC Mittelrhein 14 10 9 19 1.36 22
                   
21. Jürgen Schulz (D) Neusser EV 12 7 11 18 1.50 0
22. Daniel Walther (F) SC Mittelrhein 13 6 12 18 1.38 28
23. Gilbert Schröder (F) Grefrather EV 14 9 8 17 1.21 16
24. Vitali Stähle (RW) Kölner EC II 12 6 11 17 1.42 14
25. Mathias Baldys (C) Kölner EC II 14 5 12 17 1.21 12
26. Marco Nagler (F) EJ Dorsten 11 8 8 16 1.45 34
27. Dirk Kuhnekath (F) Grefrather EV 6 5 10 15 2.50 4
28. Mario Naster (F) SC Mittelrhein 8 4 11 15 1.88 2
29. Christian Perlitz (D/F) Grefrather EV 14 7 7 14 1.00 6
30. Arno Brux (D) Grefrather EV 13 6 8 14 1.08 4
                   
31. Ingo Angermann (F) Kölner EC II 14 5 9 14 1.00 2
32. Jonas Lanier (RW) Berlin Capitals II 8 7 6 13 1.63 12
33. Kai Kühlem (D/F) Kölner EC II 13 4 9 13 1.00 10
34. Norman Dittmar (F) Rostocker EC 14 3 10 13 0.93 26
35. Jani Leinonen (F) Neusser EV 14 7 5 12 0.86 6
36. Marc Blumenhofen (F) SC Mittelrhein 14 6 6 12 0.86 14
37. Christian Faltin (F) Rostocker EC 13 4 8 12 0.92 8
38. Christian Seeberger (D) SC Mittelrhein 14 4 8 12 0.86 16
39. Ole Kopitz (F/D) SC Mittelrhein 12 6 5 11 0.92 14
40. Tomas Hamara (D) SC Mittelrhein 16 3 8 11 0.69 26
                   
41. Tim Neuber (F) Kölner EC II 11 6 3 9 0.82 14
42. Kai Schulze (F) Berlin Capitals II 12 6 3 9 0.75 4
43. Jacco Borger (F) EC Euregio Nordhorn 10 4 4 8 0.80 4
44. Sebastian Osterloh (D) Kölner EC II 11 3 5 8 0.73 34
45. Andreas Halfmann (D) SC Mittelrhein 12 3 5 8 0.67 10
46. Christian Ciupka (F) Rostocker EC 14 3 5 8 0.57 4
47. Christopher Krämer (F) Berlin Capitals II 11 2 6 8 0.73 12
48. Konrad Hoffmann (D) EC Euregio Nordhorn 13 4 3 7 0.54 24
49. Oleg Tokarev (D) Kölner EC II 9 3 4 7 0.78 42
50. Karl-Josef Stetz (RW) Neusser EV 10 3 4 7 0.70 14
                   
51. Andre Schroll (F) Grefrather EV 12 2 5 7 0.58 15
52. Thomas Teßmer (D) Grefrather EV 13 1 6 7 0.54 10
53. Markus Krawinkel (D) Neusser EV 13 1 6 7 0.54 12
54. Heinrich Synowietz (D) EC Euregio Nordhorn 10 4 2 6 0.60 33
55. Arek Radziejewski (F) Berlin Capitals II 11 4 2 6 0.55 31
56. Jürgen Brümmer (F) Rostocker EC 14 4 2 6 0.43 2
57. Andrej Emersic (F) Grefrather EV 13 2 4 6 0.46 0
58. Tim Harloff (F) Berlin Capitals II 12 1 5 6 0.50 0
59. Toni Maier (F) Young Lions Frankfurt II 11 3 2 5 0.45 2
60. André Berger (D) Berlin Capitals II 12 3 2 5 0.42 39
                   
61. Alexander Vertgewall (F) SC Mittelrhein 3 1 4 5 1.67 14
62. Yann Jeschke (D) Berlin Capitals II 13 1 4 5 0.38 40
63. Robert Schubert (F) Grefrather EV 14 1 4 5 0.36 6
64. Lamonte Polet (F) ERSC Amberg 4 3 1 4 1.00 6
65. Marian Dejdar (C/RW/D) Young Lions Frankfurt II 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
66. Christian Wehner (F) Young Lions Frankfurt II 9 2 2 4 0.44 4
67. Karel Horak (D) EC Euregio Nordhorn 10 2 2 4 0.40 45
68. Andreas Dorn (RW) Young Lions Frankfurt II 12 2 2 4 0.33 10
69. René Mengel (D) Neusser EV 13 2 2 4 0.31 33
70. Stefan Ripp (F) Kölner EC II 13 0 4 4 0.31 24
                   
71. Dennis Almagro (F) Young Lions Frankfurt II 6 2 1 3 0.50 10
72. Nico Löloff (F) Berlin Capitals II 11 2 1 3 0.27 24
73. Frank Hanske (D) Rostocker EC 13 2 1 3 0.23 53
74. Julian Teichert (F) Berlin Capitals II 11 1 2 3 0.27 28
75. Saltan Gindulin (D) Berlin Capitals II 11 1 2 3 0.27 76
76. Rudolf Tomanek (D) Grefrather EV 4 1 1 2 0.50 4
77. Sascha Mader (F) Young Lions Frankfurt II 6 1 1 2 0.33 6
78. Robert Bäuerle (F) Berlin Capitals II 9 1 1 2 0.22 10
79. Torsten Lampe (D/F) EC Euregio Nordhorn 11 1 1 2 0.18 0
80. Bastian Remer (D) Neusser EV 12 1 1 2 0.17 8
                   
81. Anssi Tauriainen (F) Neusser EV 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
82. Heiko Awizus (F) Berlin Capitals II 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
83. Florian Eichelkraut (C) Berlin Capitals II 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
84. Alessandro Cioffi (F) EC Euregio Nordhorn 4 1 0 1 0.25 10
85. Dennis Straube (D) Young Lions Frankfurt II 7 1 0 1 0.14 2
86. Markus Schneider (D) Berlin Capitals II 10 1 0 1 0.10 22
87. Stephan Petry (F) SC Mittelrhein 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
88. Mario Neuß (F) Neusser EV 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
89. Denis Horvat (RW) Young Lions Frankfurt II 4 0 1 1 0.25 4
90. Steven Töteberg (F) Young Lions Frankfurt II 5 0 1 1 0.20 8
                   
91. Jobst Braun (D) Young Lions Frankfurt II 7 0 1 1 0.14 0
92. Patrick Pascal Gayer (F) Berlin Capitals II 10 0 1 1 0.10 6
93. Julian Roros (F) Young Lions Frankfurt II 12 0 1 1 0.08 2
94. Jörn Rydin (D) Rostocker EC 12 0 1 1 0.08 4
95. Igor Engelmann (D) SC Mittelrhein 13 0 1 1 0.08 0
96. Adrian Parejo (F) Young Lions Frankfurt II 1 0 0 0 0.00 4
97. Ken Ruddick (D) Hamburger SV 2 0 0 0 0.00 29
98. Benjamin Schoof (F) Young Lions Frankfurt II 3 0 0 0 0.00 6
99. Marco Peperkamp (F/D) EC Euregio Nordhorn 4 0 0 0 0.00 2
100. Matthias Wolff (F) Rostocker EC 5 0 0 0 0.00 2
104 players found | Previous page | Next page
2000-2001 Playoffs Goaltending Stats