PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2011-2012 Relegation Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Tim Neuber (F) EC Bergisch Land 13 22 30 52 4.00 46
2. Jan Nekvinda (F) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 13 21 19 40 3.08 44
3. Antti-Jussi Miettinen (F) Herner EV 2007 13 13 26 39 3.00 58
4. Marvin Wintgen (F) EC Bergisch Land 12 21 17 38 3.17 2
5. Nicolas Rosewe (F) EC Bergisch Land 14 13 24 37 2.64 12
6. Derek Picklyk (C) EC Bergisch Land 12 10 24 34 2.83 14
7. Evgeni Kozhevnikov (F/D) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 11 14 16 30 2.73 22
8. Patrick Büren (F) Aachener EV 7 18 7 25 3.57 4
9. Philipp Louven (F/D) Herner EV 2007 9 10 15 25 2.78 41
10. Josh Gillam (C) Wanderers Germering 6 17 6 23 3.83 6
                   
11. Benedikt Hüsken (F) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 10 12 11 23 2.30 10
12. Adrian Ostendorff (F) Young Lions Frankfurt II 9 9 14 23 2.56 12
13. Michael Keßler (F) Young Lions Frankfurt II 12 9 13 22 1.83 38
14. Sascha Panek (D) Herner EV 2007 13 6 16 22 1.69 20
15. Marc Höveler (F/D) Herner EV 2007 12 15 6 21 1.75 41
16. Benedikt Peters (F) ESC Darmstadt 13 14 7 21 1.62 4
17. Timothy Tanke (F) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 13 11 10 21 1.62 2
18. Christian Hamacher (F) Aachener EV 10 7 14 21 2.10 38
19. Frederik Dültgen (D) EC Bergisch Land 12 7 14 21 1.75 26
20. Max Frank (F) Young Lions Frankfurt II 12 10 10 20 1.67 4
                   
21. Dominik Spazier (F) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 13 5 15 20 1.54 20
22. Andrew Davis (D) Grefrath Phoenix 14 3 16 19 1.36 12
23. Udo Schafranski (F) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 9 5 13 18 2.00 22
24. Wilhelm Hamann (F) EHC Neuwied 13 7 10 17 1.31 2
25. Stephan Petry (F) EHC Neuwied 10 9 7 16 1.60 41
26. Michael Trox (C) ESC Dorfen 9 7 9 16 1.78 18
27. Gerhard Engler (D) ESC Darmstadt 13 5 11 16 1.23 6
28. Miroslav Hantak (F) EHC Zweibrücken 4 10 5 15 3.75 4
29. Simon Cremer (F) Aachener EV 10 9 6 15 1.50 4
30. Adrian Parejo (F) ESC Darmstadt 13 5 10 15 1.15 28
                   
31. Philipp Büermann (C) EHC Neuwied 14 9 5 14 1.00 6
32. Daniel Pleger (F/D) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 9 7 7 14 1.56 8
33. Julian Roros (F) Young Lions Frankfurt II 12 7 7 14 1.17 10
34. Chad Anderson (RW) ESC Dorfen 8 6 8 14 1.75 50
35. Daniel Hämmerle (F) EHC Waldkraiburg 9 5 9 14 1.56 20
36. Matthias Holzki (C) Grefrath Phoenix 10 4 10 14 1.40 4
37. Marc Lingenfelser (F) ESC Darmstadt 11 4 10 14 1.27 8
38. Niklas Proyer (F) Herner EV 2007 14 2 12 14 1.00 26
39. Dirk Schmitz (D) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 9 7 6 13 1.44 36
40. Tim Alles (F) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 10 6 7 13 1.30 16
                   
41. Kyle Doyle (C) EV Lindau 4 4 9 13 3.25 60
42. Patrick Hörl (C) EHC 80 Nürnberg 9 4 9 13 1.44 6
43. Matthias Brahmer (F) EA Schongau 9 4 9 13 1.44 18
44. Florian Lüsch (LW) EHC Neuwied 9 8 4 12 1.33 14
45. Peter Westerkamp (C) ESV Buchloe 6 7 5 12 2.00 20
46. Julius Sinkovic (LW) EA Schongau 9 6 6 12 1.33 8
47. Gerrit Ackers (D) Grefrath Phoenix 12 6 6 12 1.00 49
48. Mike Dolezal (RW) EV Lindau 6 5 7 12 2.00 14
49. Marc Blumenhofen (F) EHC Neuwied 14 5 7 12 0.86 12
50. Thomas Bläsche (D/F) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 10 3 9 12 1.20 2
                   
51. Tim Cornelißen (D/F) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 12 3 9 12 1.00 4
52. Ernst Reschetnikow (RW) EHC Neuwied 13 2 10 12 0.92 0
53. Jan Stockenschneider (F) Grefrath Phoenix 12 6 5 11 0.92 6
54. Alexander Bill (F) EHC Neuwied 13 6 5 11 0.85 43
55. Petr Macaj (D) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 14 6 5 11 0.79 8
56. Tommy Kuntu-Blankson (F) Herner EV 2007 14 6 5 11 0.79 14
57. David Vokatý (RW) EC Pfaffenhofen 6 5 6 11 1.83 2
58. Oliver Wälde (F) Wanderers Germering 6 4 7 11 1.83 8
59. Dino Maiellaro (D) Aachener EV 12 4 7 11 0.92 38
60. Christian Czaika (C) EHC Neuwied 13 4 7 11 0.85 14
                   
61. Jens Hergt (D/F) EHC Neuwied 14 4 7 11 0.79 6
62. Jörg Noack (D/C) EHC Neuwied 9 3 8 11 1.22 4
63. Andrew Stevenson (D) EHC Neuwied 14 2 9 11 0.79 22
64. Tobias Braun (D) Young Lions Frankfurt II 13 1 10 11 0.85 6
65. Slawomir Kiedewicz (C) EHC Neuwied 13 5 5 10 0.77 61
66. Sascha Schmetz (F) Grefrath Phoenix 12 2 8 10 0.83 18
67. Paul Kuntz (D/F) EC Bergisch Land 14 1 9 10 0.71 12
68. Andreas Halfmann (D) EHC Neuwied 14 1 9 10 0.71 12
69. Hannes Körber (RW) EHC 80 Nürnberg 8 6 3 9 1.13 37
70. Carsten Reimann (F) Grefrath Phoenix 10 6 3 9 0.90 38
                   
71. Bobby Hughes (C) EHC 80 Nürnberg 6 5 4 9 1.50 46
72. Marc Weigant (RW) ESV Buchloe 6 4 5 9 1.50 12
73. Alexander Eberl (F) ESC Dorfen 9 4 5 9 1.00 8
74. Christoph Mand (F/D) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 12 4 5 9 0.75 2
75. Martin Führmann (F) EHC Waldkraiburg 8 3 6 9 1.13 12
76. Robin Lehmann (F) ESC Darmstadt 9 3 6 9 1.00 2
77. Benjamin Proyer (RW) Herner EV 2007 11 3 6 9 0.82 18
78. Illya Ulyanov (D/C) Aachener EV 12 3 6 9 0.75 16
79. Josef Schreiber (F) Wanderers Germering 6 2 7 9 1.50 8
80. Milan Palmowski (D) Aachener EV 8 1 8 9 1.13 16
                   
81. Kevin Altmann (F) EHC 80 Nürnberg 7 5 3 8 1.14 16
82. Dennis Lesage (F) GSC Moers 8 4 4 8 1.00 33
83. Thomas Niemz (F) EC Bergisch Land 13 4 4 8 0.62 14
84. Jürgen Lederer (RW) EHC Waldkraiburg 9 3 5 8 0.89 12
85. Andreas Pufal (D) EV Lindau 6 2 6 8 1.33 2
86. Tobias Feilmeier (F) EC Pfaffenhofen 6 2 6 8 1.33 12
87. Sascha Fuchs (F) EC Bergisch Land 13 2 6 8 0.62 10
88. Edgars Adamovics (D) Herner EV 2007 13 2 6 8 0.62 43
89. Alexander Vertgewall (F) Aachener EV 6 5 2 7 1.17 48
90. Heiko Homberg (F) EHC Zweibrücken 4 4 3 7 1.75 4
                   
91. Jan Loboda (D) EHC Waldkraiburg 9 4 3 7 0.78 22
92. Philipp Methner (F) ETC Crimmitschau II 5 3 4 7 1.40 4
93. Philipp Spindler (F) EC Pfaffenhofen 6 3 4 7 1.17 0
94. Björn Reiser (F) EHC 80 Nürnberg 8 3 4 7 0.88 27
95. Fritz Geuder (F) EHC Waldkraiburg 9 3 4 7 0.78 4
96. Julian Gemein (F) GSC Moers 9 3 4 7 0.78 67
97. Stefan Kaltenborn (F) EHC Neuwied 12 3 4 7 0.58 22
98. Dennis Holstein (F) Grefrath Phoenix 13 3 4 7 0.54 16
99. André Nunold (F) EHC Zweibrücken 4 2 5 7 1.75 0
100. Eric Dylla (C) EC Pfaffenhofen 5 2 5 7 1.40 4
480 players found | Previous page | Next page
2011-2012 Relegation Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Tim Kühlem EHC Neuwied 13 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Benjamin Tabor Schwenninger ERC II 2 0.50 -
2. Christoph Schedlbauer Wanderers Germering 5 2.00 -
3. Andreas Banzer EC Pfaffenhofen 6 2.50 -
4. Steven Teucke EHC Zweibrücken - 2.75 -
5. Florian Warkus ESV Buchloe 6 3.00 -
6. Andreas Tanzer ESC Dorfen 9 3.22 -
7. Waldemar Quapp EV Lindau 6 3.67 -
8. Fabian Birk EHC Waldkraiburg 9 3.75 -
9. Henning Schroth Schwenninger ERC II 1 3.90 -
10. Bastian Hohenester EA Schongau 3 4.20 -
           
11. Dominik Wich Rhein-Neckar Stars 2 4.23 -
12. Maximilian Bergmann EA Schongau 8 4.36 -
13. Tobias Güttner EHC 80 Nürnberg 8 4.75 -
14. Patric Scharnagl EHC Waldkraiburg 2 5.58 -
15. Reinis Repss ESC Bad Liebenzell - 6.79 -
16. Philipp Schnierstein EHC 80 Nürnberg 1 7.00 -
17. Thomas Hartfelder EHC Zweibrücken - 7.73 -
18. Tim Lappius ETC Crimmitschau II 4 7.92 -
19. Clerk Jungk ETC Crimmitschau II 4 8.58 -
20. Daniel Klein Wanderers Germering 1 9.00 -
           
21. Vincent Stula ESC Dresden II 7 9.91 -
22. Patrick Haucke ESC 07 Berlin 6 10.27 -
23. Justin Schrörs ESC Dresden II 2 10.60 -
24. Oliver Fengler ETC Crimmitschau II 1 13.50 -
25. Lars Krautmann ESC 07 Berlin 5 16.36 -
26. Jörg Thierfelder ESC Bad Liebenzell - 23.15 -
27. Alexander Neurath EHC Neuwied 2 - -
28. Alexander Rodens EHC Neuwied 0
29. Jimmy Hambrecht Rhein-Neckar Stars 0 - -
30. Sergej Kastargin EHC Zweibrücken 0 - -
           
31. David Schulze ESC Dresden II 0 - -
32. Maurice Kamp GSC Moers - - -
33. Stefan Kornewald Herner EV 2007 - - -
34. Christian Engels Aachener EV - - -
35. Marco Ohmann Grefrath Phoenix - - -
36. Jan Braun Aachener EV - - -
37. Manuel Murgas Young Lions Frankfurt II - - -
38. Stephan Schwarz EC Bergisch Land - - -
39. Dennis Rudolph Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras - - -
40. Jan-Robin Heinrich GSC Moers - - -