League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2014-2015 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Kamil Vavra (F/D) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 6 11 8 19 3.17 52
2. Marco Windisch (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen II 6 11 7 18 3.00 2
3. Daniel Jun (F) Höchstadter EC 10 7 11 18 1.80 10
4. Igor Filobok (RW) EHC Eisbären Heilbronn 6 8 9 17 2.83 34
5. Martin Sekera (RW) EV Lindau 11 6 10 16 1.45 14
6. Sven Linda (D) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 7 5 10 15 2.14 37
7. Marcel Neumann (D) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen II 6 8 6 14 2.33 16
8. Zdenek Cech (F) EV Lindau 10 7 7 14 1.40 20
9. André Kiene (F/D) Salzgitter Icefighters 4 5 9 14 3.50 0
10. Christian Gose (C) Eisadler Dortmund 4 6 7 13 3.25 20
                   
11. Matthias Potthoff (LW) Eisadler Dortmund 6 6 7 13 2.17 2
12. Pierre Klein (F/D) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 6 5 8 13 2.17 6
13. Maximilian Kaltenhauser (C) EHC Waldkraiburg 7 5 7 12 1.71 36
14. Timo Heintz (D) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen II 6 4 8 12 2.00 22
15. Michal Mlynek (F) EV Lindau 11 7 4 11 1.00 4
16. Tobias Feilmeier (F) EV Lindau 11 5 6 11 1.00 12
17. Miroslav Hantak (F) EC Lauterbach 2012 6 3 8 11 1.83 2
18. Daniel Pleger (F/D) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 7 3 8 11 1.57 2
19. Jens Feuerfeil (F) EC Lauterbach 2012 5 8 2 10 2.00 18
20. Cedrick Duhamel (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 4 5 5 10 2.50 14
                   
21. Sebastian Schmitz (F) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 7 5 5 10 1.43 0
22. Martin Vojcak (F/D) Höchstadter EC 10 5 5 10 1.00 8
23. Axel Hackert (LW) EHC Eisbären Heilbronn 4 4 6 10 2.50 0
24. Christian Pelikan (F) Salzgitter Icefighters 4 4 6 10 2.50 4
25. Leif Buckup (C) Adendorfer EC 4 3 7 10 2.50 2
26. Tomas Urban (F) Höchstadter EC 10 7 2 9 0.90 2
27. Dennis Walther (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 4 4 5 9 2.25 2
28. Denny Böttger (LW) Adendorfer EC 4 4 5 9 2.25 4
29. Milan Vanek (F) ECDC Memmingen 6 4 5 9 1.50 12
30. Manuel Pfenning (F) EHC Eisbären Heilbronn 5 3 6 9 1.80 16
                   
31. Jordan Baker (C/W) ECDC Memmingen 6 3 6 9 1.50 2
32. Antti-Jussi Miettinen (F) ECDC Memmingen 6 1 8 9 1.50 0
33. Niklas Dalsch (F/D) Salzgitter Icefighters 4 5 3 8 2.00 0
34. Nicklas Gillenfalk (RW) Adendorfer EC 4 5 3 8 2.00 2
35. Milan Liebsch (F) EHC Eisbären Heilbronn 5 5 3 8 1.60 6
36. David Jasieniak (F) Salzgitter Icefighters 3 4 4 8 2.67 35
37. Ben Payne (LW) EHC Zweibrücken 4 4 4 8 2.00 4
38. Haiko Hirsch (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen II 5 3 5 8 1.60 2
39. Peter Zirnov (F/D) Kölner EC II 5 2 6 8 1.60 10
40. Malte Bergstermann (F) Eisadler Dortmund 6 2 6 8 1.33 12
                   
41. Lubos Sekula (D) EV Lindau 10 2 6 8 0.80 43
42. Marc Bruns (F) EHC Eisbären Heilbronn 4 1 7 8 2.00 2
43. Lukas Srnka (F) EHC Zweibrücken 3 5 2 7 2.33 31
44. Karl-Arne Reiffen (C) Salzgitter Icefighters 4 5 2 7 1.75 2
45. Ales Kreuzer (F) Höchstadter EC 8 5 2 7 0.88 10
46. Leontin Kreps (F) EHC Eisbären Heilbronn 6 4 3 7 1.17 12
47. Lukas Wagner (F) EHC Waldkraiburg 7 4 3 7 1.00 4
48. Nils Blankschyn (F) Salzgitter Icefighters 3 3 4 7 2.33 2
49. John-Darren Laudan (C/LW) Adendorfer EC 4 3 4 7 1.75 0
50. Benedikt Hüsken (F) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 7 3 4 7 1.00 18
                   
51. Daniel Sikorski (D) Höchstadter EC 10 3 4 7 0.70 18
52. Sascha Paul (C/W) EV Lindau 11 3 4 7 0.64 4
53. Max Brücher (C) Salzgitter Icefighters 4 2 5 7 1.75 0
54. Petr Machacek (D) Salzgitter Icefighters 4 2 5 7 1.75 6
55. Dirk Wrobel (D) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen II 5 2 5 7 1.40 0
56. Jakub Marek (F) EHC Waldkraiburg 7 1 6 7 1.00 6
57. Anton Latuske (F) Kölner EC II 4 5 1 6 1.50 2
58. Sven Breiter (F) EHC Eisbären Heilbronn 6 5 1 6 1.00 32
59. Tim Cornelißen (D/F) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 7 5 1 6 0.86 4
60. Harald Nuss (F) EHC Waldkraiburg 7 4 2 6 0.86 6
                   
61. Maximilian Dörr (F) EHC Zweibrücken 4 3 3 6 1.50 2
62. Marc Lingenfelser (F) EHC Zweibrücken 4 3 3 6 1.50 4
63. Nils Sondermann (D) Eisadler Dortmund 6 3 3 6 1.00 4
64. Alexander Krafczyk (F) ECDC Memmingen 6 2 4 6 1.00 0
65. Benjamin Schulz (F) EC Lauterbach 2012 6 2 4 6 1.00 4
66. Tommy Kuntu-Blankson (F) Eisadler Dortmund 6 2 4 6 1.00 10
67. Thilo Grau (LW) Höchstadter EC 10 2 4 6 0.60 14
68. Tobias Fuchs (D) EV Lindau 11 2 4 6 0.55 18
69. Marko Filip (D) EC Lauterbach 2012 5 1 5 6 1.20 42
70. Stefan Rott (D/F) ECDC Memmingen 6 1 5 6 1.00 0
                   
71. Martin Hagemeister (F) EHC Waldkraiburg 7 1 5 6 0.86 4
72. Jannik Moser (D) Kölner EC II 5 0 6 6 1.20 10
73. Stephan Hiendlmeyer (F) Höchstadter EC 10 0 6 6 0.60 10
74. Patrik Dzemla (F) Höchstadter EC 10 3 2 5 0.50 2
75. Radovan Pastorek (D) EHC Zweibrücken 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
76. Dennis Zapfe (D/F) Salzgitter Icefighters 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
77. Kevin Hoffmann (F) Salzgitter Icefighters 4 2 3 5 1.25 0
78. Vadim Kulabukhov (F) Adendorfer EC 4 2 3 5 1.25 0
79. Lukas Möllenbeck (F) Kölner EC II 5 2 3 5 1.00 0
80. Steve Blumentritt (D/F) Kölner EC II 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
                   
81. Julian Grund (F) EC Lauterbach 2012 6 2 3 5 0.83 12
82. André Lenk (F) Höchstadter EC 10 2 3 5 0.50 4
83. Marco Miller (C) EV Lindau 11 2 3 5 0.45 8
84. Jannik Nüsse (F) Salzgitter Icefighters 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
85. Ryan Bohrer (F) TSV Peißenberg 3 1 4 5 1.67 4
86. Dennis Szygula (F) Adendorfer EC 4 1 4 5 1.25 0
87. Marc Blumenhofen (F) Kölner EC II 5 1 4 5 1.00 6
88. Pierre Dumont (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen II 5 1 4 5 1.00 6
89. John Kraiss (F) EHC Eisbären Heilbronn 6 1 4 5 0.83 16
90. Mario Sorsak (F) EHC Waldkraiburg 7 1 4 5 0.71 6
                   
91. Simon Knaup (D) Höchstadter EC 10 1 4 5 0.50 8
92. Frederic Hellmann (D) EHC Zweibrücken 4 0 5 5 1.25 2
93. Felix Kollmar (D) EHC Eisbären Heilbronn 6 0 5 5 0.83 4
94. Markus Babinsky (D) Höchstadter EC 10 0 5 5 0.50 34
95. Philipp Haug (D) EV Lindau 11 0 5 5 0.45 2
96. Philipp Büermann (C) Kölner EC II 4 4 0 4 1.00 2
97. Martin Andrä (F) TSV Peißenberg 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
98. Christian Schnackenbeck (F) Adendorfer EC 4 2 2 4 1.00 4
99. Marcel Göttfert (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen II 5 2 2 4 0.80 8
100. Arno Metz (D) EHC Eisbären Heilbronn 6 2 2 4 0.67 6
349 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Playoffs Goaltending Stats