PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Michal Petrák (F) Höchstadter EC 17 16 23 39 2.29 14
2. Vitalij Aab (RW) Höchstadter EC 17 11 20 31 1.82 8
3. Matt Fischer (F) EG Diez-Limburg 10 11 19 30 3.00 8
4. Joey Davies (C/W) EG Diez-Limburg 10 12 16 28 2.80 0
5. Killian Hutt (RW) Herforder EV 9 9 15 24 2.67 12
6. Brandon Morley (LW) TSV Peißenberg 14 6 14 20 1.43 18
7. Lukas Lenk (F) Höchstadter EC 14 10 9 19 1.36 49
8. Ben Skinner (RW) Herforder EV 9 9 10 19 2.11 8
9. Ales Kreuzer (F) Höchstadter EC 14 8 10 18 1.29 20
10. Philipp Michl (C) TSV Erding 15 7 9 16 1.07 8
                   
11. Thomas Fischer (F) HC Landsberg 15 7 9 16 1.07 30
12. Benjamin Hanke (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens 9 6 10 16 1.78 6
13. Daniel Menge (RW) HC Landsberg 15 4 12 16 1.07 14
14. Bohumil Slavicek (F) HC Landsberg 15 12 3 15 1.00 12
15. Dominik Schindlbeck (F) EHF Passau Black Hawks 10 10 5 15 1.50 20
16. Daniel Krzizok (F) TSV Erding 14 9 6 15 1.07 10
17. Dennis Neal (D/F) HC Landsberg 15 8 7 15 1.00 22
18. Konstantin Firsanov (F) EG Diez-Limburg 8 5 10 15 1.88 20
19. Ulib-Gleb Berezovskyy (F) Herforder EV 9 5 10 15 1.67 8
20. Daniel Jun (F) Höchstadter EC 14 5 10 15 1.07 31
                   
21. André Lenk (F) Höchstadter EC 18 4 11 15 0.83 34
22. Florian Brenninger (LW) ESC Dorfen 10 6 8 14 1.40 26
23. Tomas Urban (D) Höchstadter EC 13 6 8 14 1.08 22
24. Stephan Fröhlich (F) EHC Neuwied 2016 7 5 9 14 2.00 4
25. Dennis Sturm (F) HC Landsberg 15 5 9 14 0.93 2
26. Jiri Mikesz (LW) Höchstadter EC 15 5 9 14 0.93 20
27. Michael Jamieson (F) EHC Neuwied 2016 7 4 10 14 2.00 2
28. Timo Borrmann (F) TSV Erding 14 2 12 14 1.00 22
29. Ondrej Horvath (F) ESC Riverrats Geretsried 10 7 6 13 1.30 8
30. Dejan Vogl (F) TSV Peißenberg 14 7 6 13 0.93 8
                   
31. Tim Brazda (RW/D) Ratinger Ice Aliens 9 6 7 13 1.44 38
32. Florian Böhm (LW) EG Diez-Limburg 10 2 11 13 1.30 22
33. Fabian Staudt (F) Herforder EV 9 8 4 12 1.33 16
34. Marco Deubler (F) TSV Erding 15 4 8 12 0.80 6
35. Dennis Fischbuch (C) Ratinger Ice Aliens 9 3 9 12 1.33 2
36. Lukas Krämmer (F) TSV Erding 13 3 9 12 0.92 37
37. Jan Jarabek (D) HC Landsberg 15 3 9 12 0.80 32
38. Philipp Maier (F) EG Diez-Limburg 10 8 3 11 1.10 20
39. Moritz Schug (D/F) EHC Neuwied 2016 7 7 4 11 1.57 6
40. Valentin Hörndl (F) TSV Peißenberg 14 7 4 11 0.79 8
                   
41. Christian Priem (F) Weserstars Bremen 7 6 5 11 1.57 10
42. Florian Höfler (F) TSV Peißenberg 13 5 6 11 0.85 2
43. Manfred Eichberger (C) TSV Peißenberg 11 4 7 11 1.00 10
44. Florian Zimmermann (F) TSV Erding 14 4 7 11 0.79 16
45. Ron Newhook (C) EV Füssen 10 3 8 11 1.10 6
46. Marvin Schmid (F) EV Füssen 10 3 8 11 1.10 6
47. Petr Sulcik (F) EHF Passau Black Hawks 9 5 5 10 1.11 10
48. Markus Babinsky (D) Höchstadter EC 18 5 5 10 0.56 44
49. Marc Meinhardt (F) Weserstars Bremen 7 4 6 10 1.43 8
50. Maximilian Malzatzki (D/F) TSV Peißenberg 14 4 6 10 0.71 8
                   
51. Roman Nemecek (D) EHF Passau Black Hawks 9 3 7 10 1.11 6
52. Sean Kavanagh (F) EV Füssen 10 3 7 10 1.00 4
53. Marcel Juhasz (LW) HC Landsberg 10 3 7 10 1.00 6
54. Benedikt May (F) ESC Riverrats Geretsried 14 3 7 10 0.71 16
55. Dennis Schlicht (D/F) EHC Neuwied 2016 6 2 8 10 1.67 16
56. Tim Maier (F) Weserstars Bremen 7 2 8 10 1.43 0
57. Martin Vojcak (D/F) Höchstadter EC 16 2 8 10 0.63 8
58. Sebastian Schwarz (D) TSV Erding 15 1 9 10 0.67 24
59. Igor Schön (F) Weserstars Bremen 5 7 2 9 1.80 4
60. Thomas Dreischer (D/F) Ratinger Ice Aliens 9 5 4 9 1.00 6
                   
61. Klaus Berger (F) ESC Riverrats Geretsried 14 4 5 9 0.64 20
62. Tobias Estermaier (F) TSV Peißenberg 14 4 5 9 0.64 24
63. Martin Brabec (F) EHC Neuwied 2016 6 3 6 9 1.50 26
64. Paul Schön (F) Weserstars Bremen 7 3 6 9 1.29 10
65. Vladimír Zvoník (D/F) ESC Riverrats Geretsried 14 3 6 9 0.64 6
66. Matthias Oertel (C/RW) Adendorfer EC 8 1 8 9 1.13 4
67. Kevin Schophuis (D) EG Diez-Limburg 10 1 8 9 0.90 26
68. Tim Ansink (D) EG Diez-Limburg 8 5 3 8 1.00 0
69. Vadim Kulabukhov (F) Adendorfer EC 8 5 3 8 1.00 6
70. Stephan Englbrecht (D/F) ESC Riverrats Geretsried 14 5 3 8 0.57 28
                   
71. Tobias Brazda (C/D) Ratinger Ice Aliens 9 4 4 8 0.89 16
72. Nikolas Oppenberger (F) EV Füssen 10 4 4 8 0.80 14
73. Veit Holzmann (LW/D) EV Füssen 9 3 5 8 0.89 6
74. Michal Spacek (D) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm 5 2 6 8 1.60 8
75. Colin McIntosh (F) Eisbären Eppelheim 4 5 2 7 1.75 8
76. Yannick Henry (W) Adendorfer EC 8 5 2 7 0.88 6
77. Mathias Jeske (D/F) TSV Erding 15 5 2 7 0.47 14
78. Ondrej Nedved (D) Höchstadter EC 6 4 3 7 1.17 2
79. Jaroslav Sarsok (D/F) ESC Dorfen 7 4 3 7 1.00 6
80. André Bruch (F/D) EG Diez-Limburg 10 4 3 7 0.70 10
                   
81. Stephan Hiendlmeyer (F) TSV Erding 10 4 3 7 0.70 16
82. Michal Plichta (F) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 3 3 4 7 2.33 4
83. Martin Benes (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm 5 3 4 7 1.40 4
84. Hans Tauber (D/F) ESC Riverrats Geretsried 14 3 4 7 0.50 14
85. Daniel Merl (F) ESC Riverrats Geretsried 14 3 4 7 0.50 32
86. Sven Johannhardt (F) Herforder EV 9 2 5 7 0.78 8
87. Florian Mayer (D) ESC Dorfen 10 2 5 7 0.70 4
88. Markus Kerber (F) HC Landsberg 6 1 6 7 1.17 16
89. Sven Gäbelein (F/D) HC Landsberg 15 1 6 7 0.47 10
90. Tim Heffner (RW) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen II 4 4 2 6 1.50 2
                   
91. Thomas Stuart-Dant (C) Adendorfer EC 8 4 2 6 0.75 10
92. Florian Simon (D/F) EV Füssen 10 4 2 6 0.60 18
93. Kevin Thau (W) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm 5 3 3 6 1.20 6
94. Marc Besl (F) EV Füssen 10 3 3 6 0.60 4
95. Matthias Müller (F) TSV Peißenberg 14 3 3 6 0.43 6
96. Max Cejka (D/F) Höchstadter EC 14 3 3 6 0.43 10
97. Oleg Seibel (F) Höchstadter EC 18 3 3 6 0.33 8
98. Tom Giesen (D/C) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 4 2 4 6 1.50 2
99. Dustin Schumacher (D) Ratinger Ice Aliens 9 2 4 6 0.67 16
100. Nikolai Varianov (C) EG Diez-Limburg 10 2 4 6 0.60 16
467 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Christoph Schedlbauer HC Landsberg 10 2.59
2. Jakob Goll TSV Peißenberg 11 3.00
3. Philipp Schnierstein Höchstadter EC 11 3.30
4. Jonas Steinmann TSV Erding 15 3.94 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Michael Resch TSV Peißenberg 1 0.95 -
2. Dominik Guris SC Bietigheim-Bissingen II - 1.74 -
3. Kieren Vogel Herforder EV - 2.22 -
4. Christian Sess Baden Rhinos Hügelsheim - 2.78 -
5. Carsten Metz Höchstadter EC 6 3.00
6. Felix Barth TSV Peißenberg 2 3.00 -
7. Felix Zerbe Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras - 3.00 -
8. Maximilian Meier EV Füssen 3 3.01
9. Maksim Jar Weserstars Bremen 7 3.06 -
10. Daniel Bethe Hamburger SV 3 3.15 -
           
11. Steve Themm EG Diez-Limburg - 3.19 -
12. Janis Wagner Eisbären Eppelheim - 3.23 -
13. Andreas Bierzahn Adendorfer EC 6 3.24 -
14. Constantin Schönfelder EG Diez-Limburg - 3.33 -
15. Sebastian May Lippe-Hockey-Hamm - 3.74 -
16. Andreas Jorde EV Füssen 5 3.78
17. Christoph Oster Ratinger Ice Aliens - 3.83 -
18. Maximilian Güßbacher HC Landsberg 2 3.95 -
19. Patrick Seeger EHC Eisbären Heilbronn - 4.00 -
20. Marvin Nickel Soester EG - 4.00 -
           
21. Patrick Vetter EHF Passau Black Hawks 8 4.12
22. Radka Lhotska TAG Salzgitter Icefighters 4 4.30 -
23. Franziska Albl HC Landsberg 4 4.50 -
24. Christian Hamberger EHF Passau Black Hawks 2 4.50
25. Felix Köllejan EHC Neuwied 2016 - 4.51 -
26. Andreas Gerlspeck TSV Erding 2 4.59 -
27. David Albanese ESC Riverrats Geretsried 9 4.66
28. Kevin Yeingst ESC Dorfen 5 4.75
29. Max Häberle Baden Rhinos Hügelsheim - 4.88 -
30. Martin Morczinietz ESC Riverrats Geretsried 5 4.98
           
31. Benedikt Hötzinger EV Füssen 2 5.00 -
32. Nicola Henseleit Höchstadter EC 1 5.54 -
33. Simon von Fraunberg ESC Dorfen 7 5.67
34. Lukas Schaffrath EHC Neuwied 2016 - 5.94 -
35. Marc Fleischer Soester EG - 6.00 -
36. Kilian Haltmair ESC Riverrats Geretsried 1 6.46 -
37. Lars Bernhofen EC Lauterbach 2012 - 7.69 -
38. Marvin Frenzel Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras - 8.00 -
39. Sebastian Grunewald EC Lauterbach 2012 - 9.84 -
40. Finn Günther Adendorfer EC 0 - -
           
41. Dennis Kohl Ratinger Ice Aliens 0 - -
42. Phillip Hein Hamburger SV 0 - -
43. Richard Steffen Ratinger Ice Aliens 0 - -
44. Marcel Kappes Eisbären Eppelheim 0 - -
45. Marius Dräger Lippe-Hockey-Hamm 0 - -
46. Niklas Weikamp TAG Salzgitter Icefighters 0 - -
47. Nils Flemming EG Diez-Limburg 0 - -
48. Jan Pohlmann Herforder EV 0 - -
49. Viktor Laveuve SC Bietigheim-Bissingen II 0 - -
50. Ole Döding Weserstars Bremen 0 - -
           
51. Andreas Gläser Weserstars Bremen 0 - -
52. Rico Bolduan Hamburger SV 0 - -
53. Lars Tschirner TAG Salzgitter Icefighters 0 - -
54. Andreas Marek ESC Dorfen 0 - -
55. David Blaschta HC Landsberg 0 - -
56. Arion Martinaj HC Landsberg 0 - -
57. Tim Stenger Herforder EV 0 - -
58. André Vorlicek EHC Eisbären Heilbronn 0 - -
59. Kilian Ober ESC Dorfen 0 - -