League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2022-2023 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Tom Sprengnöder (F) Neusser EV - - - - - - -
2. Jesse Holmberg (D/F) Hamburger SV - - - - - - -
3. Max Petzold (D/F) EHC Königsbrunn - - - - - - -
4. Pavel Dousa (F) ES Weißwasser U23 - - - - - - -
5. Simon Franz (D) TSV Erding - - - - - - -
6. Maximilian Huber (D) ESC Dorfen - - - - - - -
7. Tomas Cermak (F) SV am Salzgittersee - - - - - - -
8. Zach Erhardt (F) ESV Bergisch Gladbach - - - - - - -
9. Tim Brenner (D/RW) 1. CFR Pforzheim - - - - - - -
10. Shawn Campbell (F) ERSC Amberg - - - - - - -
                   
11. Calvin Manke (F) Eisadler Dortmund - - - - - - -
12. Robin Poberitz (F) Eisadler Dortmund - - - - - - -
13. Leon Offer (F) Neusser EV - - - - - - -
14. Luca Szegedin (D) EHC Königsbrunn - - - - - - -
15. Marc Sprengnöder (D) Neusser EV - - - - - - -
16. Dominik Partyka (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens - - - - - - -
17. Jordi Cuena Pazos (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens - - - - - - -
18. Dominik Zech (F) TuS Wiehl - - - - - - -
19. Lennart Lütjen (F) Weserstars Bremen - - - - - - -
20. Maximilian Rieger (D) EHC Neuwied 2016 - - - - - - -
                   
21. Kevin Meier (F) ERSC Amberg - - - - - - -
22. Marius von Friderici (F) TSV Erding - - - - - - -
23. Jonas Schwarzfischer (F) EA Schongau - - - - - - -
24. Michael Wirz (F) VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - - - - - -
25. Jon Jäger (F) VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - - - - - -
26. Tim Ratmann (D) TuS Wiehl - - - - - - -
27. Alexander Bahlau (D/C) ECW Sande - - - - - - -
28. Michael Harrer (F) ESC Geretsried - - - - - - -
29. Xaver Hochstraßer (F) ESC Geretsried - - - - - - -
30. Kamil Hajsman (F) Adendorfer EC - - - - - - -
                   
31. Lukas Bucher (D) TSV Peißenberg - - - - - - -
32. Colin Whitt (D) CE Timmendorfer Strand - - - - - - -
33. Arne Betzold (D) EC Harzer Falken - - - - - - -
34. Alexander Neudecker (D) Chemnitz Crashers - - - - - - -
35. Leon Eisebitt (F) ES Weißwasser U23 - - - - - - -
36. Nico Schröder (D) Eisbären Juniors Berlin - - - - - - -
37. Janeck Sperling (F) EHC Neuwied 2016 - - - - - - -
38. Alec Berk (D) ESV Bergisch Gladbach - - - - - - -
39. Matteo Miller (F) VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - - - - - -
40. Georg Ginzburg (F) Eisbären Juniors Berlin - - - - - - -
                   
41. Nils Olaf Meißner (F) Eisbären Juniors Berlin - - - - - - -
42. Nils Münzberg (F) ERV Schweinfurt - - - - - - -
43. Richard Poljew (D) Chemnitz Crashers - - - - - - -
44. Pascal Frey (D) SV am Salzgittersee - - - - - - -
45. Ben Balzer (F) Eisbären Juniors Berlin - - - - - - -
46. Philipp Hermann (F) FASS Berlin - - - - - - -
47. Sebastian Stanik (F) EHC Waldkraiburg - - - - - - -
48. Philipp Lode (F) EHC Waldkraiburg - - - - - - -
49. Benedikt Pölt (F/D) TEV Miesbach - - - - - - -
50. Aron Schwarz (F) ERSC Amberg - - - - - - -
                   
51. Gero Mitschke (F) Tornado Niesky - - - - - - -
52. Finn Olbrich (D) ESC Dresden II - - - - - - -
53. Jannis Olbrich (F) ESC Dresden II - - - - - - -
54. Anton Rühle (D) ESC Dresden II - - - - - - -
55. Jann Wallek (F) ESC Dresden II - - - - - - -
56. Denis Degenstein (F) TSV Peißenberg - - - - - - -
57. Norwin Panocha (F) Eisbären Juniors Berlin - - - - - - -
58. Clemens Sager (F) Eisbären Juniors Berlin - - - - - - -
59. Kilian Strack (F) EC Pfaffenhofen - - - - - - -
60. Joey Akers (F) ERV Schweinfurt - - - - - - -
                   
61. Aleksej Abramov (F) Eisbären Juniors Berlin - - - - - - -
62. Maurice Spelter (D) ESV Bergisch Gladbach - - - - - - -
63. Hannu Tripcke (F) Eisbären Juniors Berlin - - - - - - -
64. Tim Detig (F) ES Weißwasser U23 - - - - - - -
65. Dustin Kocakara (F) EC Harzer Falken - - - - - - -
66. Matthias Krüer (F) Weserstars Bremen - - - - - - -
67. Tobias Mark (F) CE Timmendorfer Strand - - - - - - -
68. Bernhard Schmid (D) TSV Peißenberg - - - - - - -
69. Johannes Hipetinger (F) EHC Waldkraiburg - - - - - - -
70. Conrad Sobisch (D) Tornado Niesky - - - - - - -
                   
71. Reik Walter (D) ESC Dorfen - - - - - - -
72. Kilian Mühlpointner (D) TEV Miesbach - - - - - - -
73. Leon Pronath (F) ERSC Amberg - - - - - - -
74. Matyas Caloun (F) ESC Dresden II - - - - - - -
75. Norman Großmann (F) Tornado Niesky - - - - - - -
76. Florian Evertz (D) Ratinger Ice Aliens - - - - - - -
77. Tim Götze (D) Eisadler Dortmund - - - - - - -
78. Tobias Werner (D) Chemnitz Crashers - - - - - - -
79. Felix Günther (D) ESC Dresden II - - - - - - -
80. Jacob Lohse (F) Chemnitz Crashers - - - - - - -
                   
81. Tim Schneider (D) Chemnitz Crashers - - - - - - -
82. David Völkel (D) Tornado Niesky - - - - - - -
83. Tobias Kreismer (F/D) SV am Salzgittersee - - - - - - -
84. Artur Galwas (F) ECW Sande - - - - - - -
85. Dennis Ostertag (F) ERV Schweinfurt - - - - - - -
86. Björn Asbach (F) EHC Neuwied 2016 - - - - - - -
87. Robin Prochnio (F) ESV Bergisch Gladbach - - - - - - -
88. Philipp Haase (D) Neusser EV - - - - - - -
89. Tom Fitschen (F) Eisbären Juniors Berlin - - - - - - -
90. Florian Hartl (D) ESC Dorfen - - - - - - -
                   
91. Maximilian Steiner (F) ESC Dorfen - - - - - - -
92. Erik Walter (D) ESC Dorfen - - - - - - -
93. Wassilij Guft-Sokolov (F) TSV Erding - - - - - - -
94. Elias Weber (F) EC Pfaffenhofen - - - - - - -
95. Milosz Kuszynski (D/F) FASS Berlin - - - - - - -
96. Jan Meixner (F) Schönheider Wölfe - - - - - - -
97. Sydney Andrée Kübler (F) ERSC Amberg - - - - - - -
98. Joshua Gärtner (D) Ratinger Ice Aliens - - - - - - -
99. Anton Münzhuber (D) EC Pfaffenhofen - - - - - - -
100. Fabian Eder (D/F) EC Pfaffenhofen - - - - - - -
687 players found | Previous page | Next page
2022-2023 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA